Elecciones Judiciales 2011

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z
Apellido - Nombre CI Recinto Mesa
BABTISTA SANCHEZ MARCO ANTONIO 6405341 Unidad Educativa Daniel Salamanca 3
BAGNA ESPINDOLA BEATRIZ EVA 5182876 Colegio San Miguel (Tiquipaya) 2
BAILABA CHUVE LUCIO 7830335 U. E. Independencia (Villa Tunari) 1
BAINA MARIACA JORGE 5233666 COLEGIO SEBASTIAN PAGADOR 5
BAINA MOLINA ESTEBAN 2899590 ESCUELA GUTIERREZ MARISCAL 2
BAINA VILLARREAL GIOVANNA 3588246 ESC. FISCAL JUAN XXIII A - JUANCITO PI 2
BALANZA ESTRADA RAFAEL FERNANDO 5500268 ESCUELA JOSE MARIA SANTIVAEZ 2
BALBOA ACHIMO JHONNY ROGERT 1764503 ESCUELA MIXTA FISCAL TEMPORAL A 3
BALBOA CONDE SIDNEY MAGALY 6829327 COLEGIO NACIONAL MIXTO COCHABAMBA 3
BALBOA CORNEJO ROSARIO 4373692 COLEGIO BOLIVAR 1
BALBOA JIMENEZ DANIEL FRANZ 9984074 Escuela German Busch 2
BALCAS GALLARDO ROGELIA 3666667 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA EL CARMEN 1
BALCAZAR CESPEDES JUANA LIEDMAN 5595627 ESCUELA MIXTA FISCAL TEMPORAL A 3
BALCAZAR FLORES FRANZ REYNALDO 6784648 UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA 3
BALCAZAR MEDINA EDUARDO 2727664 ESCUELA ANTOFAGASTA 3
BALCAZAR PADILLA DIEGO ALEXIS 7904807 Unidad Educativa Daniel Salamanca 3
BALCAZAR ROJAS JULIAN 6655639 COLEGIO SAN ANTONIO DE PUCARA 3
BALCAZAR SILVESTRE CHRISTIAN 6453812 Escuela Jesus Lara 3
BALCERA CIRARI ROSENDO JUSTINO 3742634 Colegio Franz Tamayo 3
BALCERA CONDORI JHONNY 8015591 ESCUELA SAN FRANCISCO XAVIER 2
BALCERAS BUTRON RONAL 5632502 Escuela Simon Rodriguez 1
BALCERAS GOMEZ GLADYS JUDITH 6528718 Escuela Manuel de Ugarte 1
BALCERAS JIMENEZ BERTHA 6527664 Escuela Manuel de Ugarte 1
BALCERAS JIMENEZ MARIANO 4441939 Escuela 20 de Diciembre 2
BALCERAS JIMENEZ TOMASA 8030898 Escuela Manuel de Ugarte 1
BALCERAS JIMENEZ WILY 6527925 Escuela 20 de Diciembre 2
BALCERAS MONTAO TOMASA 3012 Escuela 20 de Diciembre 2
BALDELLON ALVAREZ MARIA ELENA 3148440 ESCUELA CAMARA JUNIOR 1
BALDELLON TORRICO GERMAN 7988948 Escuela Villa 14 de Septiembre 2
BALDELLON TORRICO MARTHA 4477124 Escuela Martn Cardenas 3
BALDELOMAR ESCALERA RONALD 5242513 Colegio Victor Rosales 1
BALDELOMAR FERNANDEZ RICHARD 4537480 U. E. 27 de Mayo (ex Jose B. Pereira) 1
BALDELOMAR GUZMAN LEONARDA 7910433 Nucleo Escolar Duraznillo 1
BALDELOMAR PARRA FIDELIA 4474729 Escuela German Busch 3
BALDELOMAR PINTO NATIVIDAD 990492 Unidad Educativa Paracti (Villa Tunari) 1
BALDELOMAR SANCHEZ CARMELA 4484501 Unidad Educativa Ulincate 1
BALDELOMAR TORRICO VILMA 6491002 Escuela Seccional Pairumani 1
BALDELOMAR VELASQUEZ RODRIGO 7928405 U. E. 27 de Mayo (ex Jose B. Pereira) 2
BALDERAS ROJAS RUDY 4689658 COLEGIO SERGIO ALMARAZ PAZ 3
BALDERRAMA ASUNCION 3586588 Colegio Quintanilla 5
BALDERRAMA AGUAYO FLORENCIA 6419090 Escuela Eliseo Torrico - Sacabamba 1
BALDERRAMA AGUAYO PATRICIO 3007 Escuela Eliseo Torrico - Sacabamba 1
BALDERRAMA ALMARAZ ARIEL ALEXANDER 8041367 Escuela 12 de Septiembre 2
BALDERRAMA ALVAREZ IDER LINERF 8852464 COLEGIO SANTO DOMINGO SAVIO 1
BALDERRAMA ANDIA ANDREA 6533865 Unidad Educativa Omereque 1
BALDERRAMA ARAOZ CHRISTIAN MAURICIO 8675603 COLEGIO DON BOSCO 2
BALDERRAMA ARNEZ FERNANDO 6421747 Escuela Natalio Arauco 2
BALDERRAMA ARNEZ LIDIA FRANCISCA 3011459 COLEGIO SERGIO ALMARAZ PAZ 3
BALDERRAMA AZCARRAGA JIMENA 7937512 COLEGIO ISMAEL MONTES o LUIS ESPINAL 2
BALDERRAMA CABRERA LUIS GABRIEL 7868114 Aldeas S.O.S 2
BALDERRAMA CAMPOS CASTO 4397328 Escuela Eduardo Avaroa (Isarzama) 1
BALDERRAMA CAMPOS FIDEL 3009 Nucleo Escolar Beta Raqay Pampa 2
BALDERRAMA CARABALLO NASARIO 5923084 Escuela Humberto Nogales 1
BALDERRAMA CASTRO MAURA 3002 Colegio Rene Fernandez Becerra 1
BALDERRAMA CATON JUANA 3122103 COLEGIO BOLIVAR 1
BALDERRAMA CHURA GIMENA 7937277 ESCUELA SAN FRANCISCO XAVIER 2
BALDERRAMA CRUZ JUANA 6461738 U. E. Manuel A. Villarroel (ex Bolivar) 2
BALDERRAMA DELGADILLO JUAN 7988190 Escuela Buenas Nuevas (Valle Ivirza) 1
BALDERRAMA ENRIQUEZ MARITZA 5246486 COLEGIO MARTIN CARDENAS 2
BALDERRAMA FERREL REINA 8035758 Unidad Educativa Paraiso-Todo Santos 1
BALDERRAMA GONZALES ISABEL 8727871 Colegio Jose Carrasco Torrico (Totora) 1
BALDERRAMA GONZALES NOELIA MABEL 9317462 Liceo Josefa M. Gandarillas (ex Sucre) 1
BALDERRAMA GUAMAN BERTHA 4490131 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA OBISPO ANAYA 1
BALDERRAMA GUAMAN PAOLA MERCEDES 6465034 LICEO ADELA ZAMUDIO 2
BALDERRAMA GUERRA PEDRO 4093951 Unidad Educativa Suticollo 2
BALDERRAMA GUZMAN CARLOS FRANZ 6400041 COLEGIO ALBERT EINSTEIN 2
BALDERRAMA GUZMAN JHONNY 5276043 COLEGIO LA SALLE 2
BALDERRAMA GUZMAN VLADIMIR 9381335 Escuela Experimental Vacas 1
BALDERRAMA HINOJOSA PAULINA 4396911 Nucleo Escolar Quekoma 1
BALDERRAMA INTURIAS OSSHIN 4451147 LICEO ELENA ARZE DE ARZE 2
BALDERRAMA JALDIN CLAUDIO 5900358 Escuela Seccional Pairumani 1
BALDERRAMA JIMENEZ JIMENA 7894500 Liceo de Seoritas Sacaba 3
BALDERRAMA LAZZO SANDRA 7993427 COLEGIO ABAROA 2
BALDERRAMA LOPEZ SOFIA 6536819 ESCUELA SAN FRANCISCO XAVIER 2
BALDERRAMA LUPE GABRIELA 8784713 ESCUELA WALTER VALLEJO 1
BALDERRAMA MALAGA ARMINDA 8805903 Unidad Educativa Pocona 1
BALDERRAMA MAMANI JOSE SANTIAGO 3026663 ESCUELA CENTRAL TAQUIA A 2
BALDERRAMA MAMANI NORMA 6442994 CENTRO EDUCATIVO P. MARIA AUXILIADORA 2
BALDERRAMA MARCA TATIANA 7879763 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA MARIA CRISTINA 2
BALDERRAMA MARIN OSCAR 110201509 U. E. Marcelo Quiroga Santa Cruz 1
BALDERRAMA MEDRANO SHEYLA KENNY 5246714 COLEGIO BRANCO PETRICEVIC 3
BALDERRAMA MEJIA NORMA 6521147 Kinder Mariscal Jose Ballivian 2
BALDERRAMA MIGUEL RONALD 5927160 Colegio Nacional Calama 3
BALDERRAMA MORALES NERYON 5227295 U. E. 27 de Mayo (ex Jose B. Pereira) 2
BALDERRAMA MUNACHI FELICIANA 3735575 Escuela Experimental Vacas 1
BALDERRAMA NAVIA CARMEN EUFRONIA 5185201 Escuela Jesus Lara 3
BALDERRAMA OMONTE LEONCIA 5200724 Escuela 12 de Septiembre 2
BALDERRAMA ORDOEZ CLAUDIA LETICIA 6532881 COLEGIO SERGIO ALMARAZ PAZ 3
BALDERRAMA PAREDES VANIA 7906014 COLEGIO SAN FRANCISCO DE ASIS 3
BALDERRAMA PEREDO HECTOR 5279426 Escuela Man Cesped 3
BALDERRAMA PONCE MARTHA 3562036 Escuela Gualberto Villarroel 1
BALDERRAMA RIOS WILI WALDO 4518593 Unidad Educativa La Habana 1
BALDERRAMA RIVERA CINTYA ELIZABETH 2883378 COLEGIO NACIONAL MIXTO COCHABAMBA 3
BALDERRAMA ROBLES MIRTA 3811088 U. E. Manuel A. Villarroel (ex Bolivar) 2
BALDERRAMA ROCHA CLAUDIA 7913573 Escuela Fidelia C. de Sanchez 1
BALDERRAMA ROCHA STEFANI 7864161 COLEGIO LUIS QUINTIN VILA 3
BALDERRAMA RODRIGUEZ VITALIANO 8030395 Escuela Gualberto Villarroel 1
BALDERRAMA ROJAS ARIEL TITO 6406316 Escuela Man Cesped 3
BALDERRAMA ROSA CASTA 6427798 Sede Central Campesina (Kuri) 1
BALDERRAMA ROSA DOMINGA 6518899 Escuela Gualberto Villarroel (V. Rivero) 2
BALDERRAMA ROSAS JESUS 9331792 Sede de la Junta Vecinal de Epizana 1
BALDERRAMA SAAVEDRA MONICA 5159708 Escuela 12 de Septiembre 3
BALDERRAMA SANDOVAL SILVIA AMPARO 3035940 Escuela San Antonio de Villa Tunari 1
BALDERRAMA SASARI JORGE IVAN 4386352 COLEGIO SAN RAFAEL 3
BALDERRAMA SEJAS MARCELINA 5225564 COLEGIO MARTIN CARDENAS 2
BALDERRAMA SORIA DOMITILA 4457060 COLEGIO SAN FRANCISCO DE ASIS 3
BALDERRAMA SOTO JUAN 4477522 Escuela Adela Zamudio 2
BALDERRAMA TELLEZ TEDDY CESAR 644057 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA ESTEBAN ARZE 2
BALDERRAMA TERCEROS SERAFINA 3796170 Colegio Jose Carrasco Torrico (Totora) 1
BALDERRAMA TERCEROS TEOFILO 3009199 Colegio Jose Carrasco Torrico (Totora) 1
BALDERRAMA TORREZ FREDDY EDUARDO 3572216 Colegio Puerto Mejillones 2
BALDERRAMA TORRICO LUCIANA 4535384 Unidad Educativa Tajamar 1
BALDERRAMA TORRICO NELCY 8789372 Colegio Juan de Dios Balderrama 2
BALDERRAMA TORRICO SANDRA JIMENA 8798041 Escuela Seccional Pairumani 1
BALDERRAMA TRUJILLO JAVIER 7923628 Colegio Rene Fernandez Becerra 1
BALDERRAMA VARGAS FLAVIANO 8771152 INSTITUTO AMERICANO 3
BALDERRAMA VARGAS MICAELA 5224005 COLEGIO SAN RAFAEL 3
BALDERRAMA VARGAS MIRKO MIGUEL 3134497 ESCUELA WILGE RODRIGUEZ 1
BALDERRAMA VILLARROEL MARIA DEL CARMEN 2903860 COLEGIO SAN RAFAEL 3
BALDERRAMA ZABALA ROLANDO JHIMMY 5160307 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA SANTIAGO 2
BALDERRAMA ZEBALLOS YESENIA 7908017 COLEGIO SAN ANTONIO DE PUCARA 3
BALDI CADIMA JAVIER RICARDO 0 ESCUELA ANTOFAGASTA 3
BALDI ORTIZ VERONICA MARIANELA 6496195 LICEO ELENA ARZE DE ARZE 2
BALDIVIESO FLORES CRISTHIAN MAURICIO 5225371 CENTRO KANATA 1
BALDIVIESO HERMOSO SILVIA CAROLINA 5243005 ESCUELA JOSE MARIA SANTIVAEZ 2
BALDIVIESO VARGAS CELIA 7348962 Escuela Jesus Lara 3
BALDIVIEZO ENRIQUEZ FERNANDO CIRO 3753891 COLEGIO MARYKNOLL 3
BALDIVIEZO GALLEGO MANUEL 9401073 Escuela Gernimo Uzeda Fe y Alegria 3
BALDIVIEZO LIMA OLGA 5225931 COLEGIO AMOR DE DIOS 4
BALDIVIEZO OROPEZA CLAUDIA DAYSI 7888582 Colegio Max Fernandez 2
BALDIVIEZO ORTEGA MARIA EUGENIA 1898886 COLEGIO BRANCO PETRICEVIC 3
BALDIVIEZO PEREZ YOVANKA HILDA 4444491 ESC. REPUBLICA DEL PERU o I. VASQUEZ 4
BALDIVIEZO ROCHA JOSE 7961911 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA NUEVA VERA CRUZ 1
BALDIVIEZO VARGAS LOYDA 6441217 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA ESTEBAN ARZE 2
BALDIVIEZO ZURITA VLADIMIR 6656542 LICEO MERCEDES CANDIA DE OVANDO 2
BALERIANO MAMANI NICOLASA 7911903 Escuela Manuel de Ugarte 2
BALLESTEROS AJARACHI SALUSTIANA 4045854 Unidad Educativa Mixta Eterazama 2
BALLESTEROS CALLUNI VICTORIA 9358734 COLEGIO ISMAEL MONTES o LUIS ESPINAL 2
BALLESTEROS GUARAYO JUSTINA 8029285 Unidad Educativa Mixta Eterazama 2
BALLESTEROS LOROO BENIGNO 8606795 ESCUELA RICARDO PRUDENCIO 2
BALLESTEROS ROMERO GLADYS 8797236 Escuela Melchor Cuadros 4
BALLESTEROS ROMERO PAMELA 8770948 Escuela Melchor Cuadros 4
BALLIVIAN CRESPO CLAUDIA JIMENA 4506269 CENTRO INMACULADA CONCEPCION 2
BALLIVIAN TORRICO PABLO FEDERICO 3005 Escuela La Mision 1
BALLIVIAN YAEZ LUIS ALBERTO 927050 INSTITUTO EDUARDO LAREDO 2
BALLON OSINAGA NOELIA 4539273 COLEGIO CRISTO REY 3
BALLON RAMIREZ SERGIO DIMITRI 3968509 CENTRO INMACULADA CONCEPCION 2
BALTAZAR AGUILAR CRESENCIO 3594559 Unidad Educativa Cesar Zama (Chimore) 1
BALTAZAR CALIZAYA SIMON 1393739 Escuela Eduardo Avaroa (Isarzama) 1
BALTAZAR CALLE LUCIO 3831484 ESCUELA CAMARA JUNIOR 1
BALTAZAR CASTRO ESTANISLAO 4001110 Unidad Educativa San Francisco de Asis 4
BALTAZAR CESPEDEZ AGAPITO 5299950 Colegio Juan Jose Carrasco 2
BALTAZAR CHOQUE ELVIS FERNANDO 6545072 COLEGIO BUENAS NUEVAS C 3
BALTAZAR CORDOVA CANDELARIA 3735239 CENTRO EDUCATIVO P. MARIA AUXILIADORA 2
BALTAZAR DELGADILLO PATRICIA 6517525 Unidad Educativa Ironcollo 1
BALTAZAR DURAN ISABEL 8695966 Escuela Pedro Domingo Murillo -Calientes 1
BALTAZAR DURAN JULIAN 7955766 Escuela Seccional Machacayma 1
BALTAZAR FLORES JORGE 4388928 Liceo Josefa M. Gandarillas (ex Sucre) 2
BALTAZAR MAMANI EVERTH FREDDY 5232316 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA SANTA MARIA MICAELA 3
BALTAZAR MARAZ MARGARITA 3404656 Escuela Sucre (Sipe Sipe) 3
BALTAZAR MEDRANO EPIFANIA 8728243 Colegio Juan Jose Carrasco 2
BALTAZAR PACO DONALDO 5177634 Escuela German Busch 3
BALTAZAR PAREDES FIDEL 4479609 COLEGIO AMOR DE DIOS 4
BALTAZAR QUISPE HERNAN 6429805 Kinder Mariscal Jose Ballivian 2
BALTAZAR ROJAS MARLENE 8665808 Escuela Koari (Nucleo Esc. S. Bolivar) 1
BALTAZAR SOLIZ MARCOS 6474561 Escuela Natalio Arauco 2
BALTAZAR VELARDE LIDIA 6467111 Escuela Andres Maria Torrico 2
BALTAZAR VILLARROEL EMILIANA 3755333 Colegio Juan Jose Carrasco 2
BALTAZAR ZARATE MIGUEL ANGEL 9998507 Escuela Sucre (Sipe Sipe) 3
BANEGAS EAMARA HAROLD 5705260 Escuela Felix Martinez 5
BAPTISTA ADUVIRI JORGE 8004266 Nucleo Escolar Paucarpata 2
BAPTISTA JATTACO FORTUNATO 2868910 Unidad Educativa EL Paso 3
BAPTISTA MAMANI GROVER 8395880 Unidad Educativa Ironcollo 1
BAPTISTA ZAMUDIO ABRAHAM 4777639 ESCUELA GERARDO VARGAS 2
BARAHONA REYES JOSE PASTOR 4292538 U. E. Manuel A. Villarroel (ex Bolivar) 2
BARAO CHURA ELIAS MARCOS 6533677 Escuela Copacabana 2
BARBARICH MEJIA CARLOS RAIMUNDO 5159926 ESCUELA GERARDO VARGAS 3
BARBERITO CUIZA PATRICIA 5279281 ESC. FISCAL JUAN XXIII A - JUANCITO PI 2
BARBERITO GUZMAN GERONIMO 3157547 Colegio Juan Pablo II (Sacta) 2
BARBERY SOLIS FREDDY RODOLFO RAMIRO 5275016 Colegio Seor de Mayo 3
BARBOLIN PLANTARROSA DOMITILA 1062042 Escuela 20 de Diciembre 2
BARBOZA CESPEDES ADRIANA 8707697 Unidad Educativa Rio Blanco 1
BARBOZA GIL DOLLY 1009176 U. E. Santa Rosa de la Boca 1
BARCAYA BARCAYA EVANGELINA 4445269 COLEGIO BUENAS NUEVAS C 3
BARCO QUISPE SANTOS DOMINGO 3532430 Colegio Simon Bolivar (Huaricaya) 1
BARCO RODRIGUEZ JUANA 6508702 Washington School 2
BARCO SOTO ROBERTO CARLOS 4535099 COLEGIO NACIONAL MIXTO COCHABAMBA 3
BARJA COLUMBA ROSA VANESA 4529165 COLEGIO NACIONAL MIXTO COCHABAMBA 3
BARJA ROJAS ANGELA 4457720 COLEGIO PAULO VI 2
BARRA AGUAYO FRANCISCA 5934554 Escuela Tangalique 1
BARRA ALAVI BENIGNA 7394028 Escuela Coyuma 1
BARRA CHOQUE JUSTINO 9364572 Escuela Tangalique 1
BARRA CONDE MIGUEL ANGEL 2208569 Colegio Cristina Prada 2
BARRA CONDORI ELVIRA 8702950 Escuela Mejillones 1
BARRA ORTIZ WILFREDO 3070570 ESCUELA GERARDO VARGAS 3
BARRA POMA LUIS JACOBO 5198669 COLEGIO SEBASTIAN PAGADOR 5
BARRAGAN MERCADO ORLANDO FABIAN 5353002 COLEGIO ALEMAN SANTA MARIA 1
BARRAL FRANCISCO MARIA ELENA 6602970 Unidad Educativa EL Paso 3
BARRENECHEA FERNANDEZ SERGIO 2779855 COLEGIO SAN ANTONIO DE PUCARA 4
BARRENECHEA GONZALES DANIELA MARIA 2880237 COLEGIO IRLANDES 1
BARRERA SALAZAR MIGUEL ANGEL 6178611 Escuela Melchor Cuadros 4
BARRERA SUXO MONICA 7864444 COLEGIO SEBASTIAN PAGADOR 5
BARRERO GONZALES MARIANO 8835228 Colegio Marcelo Quiroga Santa Cruz 1
BARRETO CARLOS ROGIS EDWIN 9948688 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA ISRAEL 2
BARRETO CHURA APOLINARIO 3014928 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA ISRAEL 2
BARRETO SARZURI HERNAN 6486199 CENTRO PARTICULAR GERONIMO DE OSORIO 3
BARRIENTOS YOLANDA 3764902 Colegio Victor Rosales 1
BARRIENTOS ARIAS VERONICA MIREYA 3117595 Colegio Boliviano Japones 3
BARRIENTOS CARDENAS SOLEDAD DUBEYZA 5164559 COLEGIO MARISTA 3
BARRIENTOS CESPEDES ERNESTO 8013952 Colegio Franz Tamayo 3
BARRIENTOS FERNANDEZ SHELIER EDMUNDO 1085587 COLEGIO PAULO VI 2
BARRIENTOS FLORES MARIBEL GLORIA 488040 COLEGIO LUIS QUINTIN VILA 3
BARRIENTOS HERRERA REYMI ABINADAB 5911393 INSTITUTO AMERICANO 3
BARRIENTOS JALDIN ELNER TUPAC 3337837 COLEGIO CRISTO REY 3
BARRIENTOS LARA JHONY ALFREDO 3123022 Colegio My. Victor Ustariz 1
BARRIENTOS LIMA RENE MARCELO 6517675 Escuela Gualberto Villarroel (V. Rivero) 2
BARRIENTOS LUCAS LUIS ALBERTO 6567802 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA OBISPO ANAYA 1
BARRIENTOS LUIZAGA MARCO ERNESTO 5900396 COLEGIO CRISTO REY 3
BARRIENTOS MERIDA FERNANDO MANUEL 972236 Colegio Quintanilla 5
BARRIENTOS MONTAO MARIO 3757600 COLEGIO MARISTA 3
BARRIENTOS REVOLLO ELOY 1047256 Escuela La Estrella (San Gabriel) 1
BARRIENTOS ROSALES TATIANA 6447614 Escuela Sucre (Sipe Sipe) 3
BARRIENTOS TANAKA MARCO ANTONIO 3800788 COLEGIO DON BOSCO 2
BARRIENTOS VARGAS GLORIA 5305423 ESCUELA ANTOFAGASTA 3
BARRIENTOS YUMANI PABLO RENE 4198234 Escuela Felix Martinez 5
BARRIGA APONTE GUELY ROXANA 3733400 ESCUELA IV CENTENARIO 3
BARRIGA FIGUEROA LUCIANO 9314557 Escuela Toribio Claure (V. Hermoso) 1
BARRIGA MARQUEZ FELIPE 3627090 COLEGIO ISMAEL MONTES o LUIS ESPINAL 3
BARRIGA VEGA CRISTIAN 7881048 COLEGIO MARISCAL SANTA CRUZ 2
BARRIONUEVO ALBORTA FABIOLA DOMINGA 3773056 Unidad Educativa El Sausalito 3
BARRIONUEVO CALLISAYA NOLBERTO PEDRO 2356113 Unidad Educativa El Sausalito 3
BARRIONUEVO IRIARTE JULIA 2967692 COLEGIO JAIME ESCALANTE 1
BARRIONUEVO URQUIETA ERNESTO 987108 SEMINARIO SAN JOSE 2
BARRIONUEVO VALTAZAR FERNANDO 8674797 ESCUELA 6 DE AGOSTO 2
BARRIOS AGUANTA JIMENA 8028144 Unidad Educativa San Francisco de Asis 4
BARRIOS ALMANZA SINFOROCIA 3732659 Unidad Educativa San Francisco de Asis 4
BARRIOS ANGULO RICARDO 3776208 ESCUELA HUMBERTO PORTOCARRERO 2
BARRIOS AYLLON JHESELY 7879618 COLEGIO SAN FRANCISCO DE ASIS 3
BARRIOS BALCERAS RENALIA 5191546 Escuela Eduardo Avaroa (Isarzama) 1
BARRIOS CALVETI ADOLFO EMILIO 5237678 CEIVO 2
BARRIOS CLAROS MARY HORTENCIA 2875172 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA SANTA MARIA MICAELA 3
BARRIOS CORDERO TERESA 7989516 Nucleo Escolar Beta Raqay Pampa 2
BARRIOS DIAS NINOSKA 4500980 Escuela Carlos Peredo Sandoval 3
BARRIOS DIAZ ROBERTO ANGEL 3602427 COLEGIO HISPANO BOLIVIANO 2
BARRIOS DURAN OLGA ALEJANDRA 5526606 COLEGIO AMOR DE DIOS 4
BARRIOS ESCOBAR RODOLFO 8795580 Kinder Mariscal Jose Ballivian 2
BARRIOS FERNANDEZ VICTORIA 8685579 Unidad Educativa Quiroga 1
BARRIOS FLORES GREGORIA 3012 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA DEMETRIO CANELAS 1
BARRIOS GALARZA NERY 8782522 ESC. FISCAL JUAN XXIII A - JUANCITO PI 2
BARRIOS INTURIAS EMILIO 8750639 Nucleo Escolar Beta Raqay Pampa 2
BARRIOS JANCO DANIEL JONATAN 5813476 Escuela Martn Cardenas 3
BARRIOS LLANOS ELENA 7874564 Unidad Educativa Paraiso-Todo Santos 1
BARRIOS MEJIA SEGUNDIDO 4484775 Unidad Educativa Jos Miguel Lanza 1
BARRIOS MONTAO GREGORIO 6551587 ESCUELA CENTRAL TAQUIA C 2
BARRIOS MONTAO GROVER EDGAR 4415276 CENTRO PARTICULAR GERONIMO DE OSORIO 4
BARRIOS RADA MARCO ANTONIO 3115657 Colegio Nacional Calama 3
BARRIOS SALVATIERRA GERMANA 8718445 Nucleo Escolar Paucarpata 2
BARRIOS SANDY SEBASTIAN REYNALDO 3698643 COLEGIO MARYKNOLL 3
BARRON REVOLLO BEATRIZ 5182694 Escuela Toribio Claure 4
BARROZO CAMACHO FLORENCIA 7860419 Escuela Villa 14 de Septiembre 2
BARROZO CAMACHO MAXIMIANO 2913902 Unidad Educativa San Francisco de Asis 4
BARROZO PEREZ RAUL ALBERTO 3550193 Colegio Franz Tamayo 3
BARTHA FERNANDEZ EDSON FERNANDO 3544281 Washington School 2
BARTOLO ANDUARI MARIA LUISA 7715190 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA ESTEBAN ARZE 2
BARTOLOME ARANCIBIA ROSSE MARY 7889509 Unidad Educativa Villa Graciela 2
BASCO VASQUEZ MARINA 7992578 UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA 3
BASCOPE CADIMA CECILIA CANDELARIA 5254943 UNIDAD EDU. EDUARDO LOPEZ o E.DON BOSCO 2
BASCOPE CHAVEZ GUERY ALCIDES 1905260 ESCUELA JOSE MARIA SANTIVAEZ 3
BASCOPE ESCOVAR CRISTINA 7946965 Unidad Educativa Challhuani 1
BASCOPE GALARZA EDSON LUIS 6535314 COLEGIO FEDERICO FROEBEL 2
BASCOPE GARCIA GLADYS GEOVANA 4418438 COLEGIO MARISTA 3
BASCOPE GUTIERREZ SABINA 5255894 Escuela Toribio Claure (V. Hermoso) 1
BASCOPE GUZMAN HECTOR 7896926 Unidad Educativa Waca Playa 1
BASCOPE LARA GERARDO 3023826 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA VISION MUNDIAL 3
BASCOPE MOLINA ALICIA 8836913 Escuela La Estrella (San Gabriel) 1
BASCOPE PADILLA RONALD 4398880 Colegio Nacional Calama 3
BASCOPE RIVAS JUAN CARLOS 5297794 Escuela Martn Cardenas 3
BASCOPE RIVAS RENE 996884 COLEGIO PAULO VI 2
BASCOPE TERRAZAS MELANIA RISSEL 3814387 UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA 3
BASCOPE TRUJILLO HUGO JULIAN 3752718 Escuela 12 de Septiembre 3
BASCOPE ZABALAGA EDY GABRIEL 3815851 ESCUELA EUSEBIO TUDELA 2
BASILIO DURAN ENRIQUE 95013121 Unidad Educativa Totorani 1
BASILIO LUISAGA BENEDICTA 956083 Unidad Educativa Icari 1
BASILIO ROJAS FILOMENA 3012 Escuela Seccional Machacayma 1
BASPINEIRO CORONADO MIRIAM ROSARIO 1039586 COLEGIO ABAROA 2
BASPINEIRO MATURANO ELEUCADIO 1099822 COLEGIO DON BOSCO 2
BASSO LOPEZ SILVIA GLADYS 3580944 CENTRO PARTICULAR GERONIMO DE OSORIO 4
BASTO AGUILAR ROXANA 8668957 Complejo El Carmen 1
BASTO ESCOBAR SILVIA 4441442 ESCUELA CENTRAL TAQUIA C 3
BASTO ROCHA RELINDA ISABEL 5186192 SEMINARIO SAN JOSE 2
BASTO RODRIGUEZ ANA CRISTINA 6437023 COLEGIO VENEZUELA 2
BASTO RODRIGUEZ PEDRO EDUARDO 6548697 COLEGIO BRANCO PETRICEVIC 3
BASTO RODRIGUEZ VANESSA 7868879 COLEGIO ALBERT EINSTEIN 2
BASUALTO SOLIZ DORA 4461359 Escuela Felix Martinez 5
BATE RAMOS SANDRA 6482835 COLEGIO SAN ANTONIO DE PUCARA 4
BAUMEISTER VILLALPANDO VIVINA NICOLE 7908332 Unidad Educativa Bolivia Japn 1
BAUSTISTA LEZANO JUANA 6613841 ESCUELA 6 DE AGOSTO 2
BAUSTISTA ZONA CREGORIA 4505691 Escuela Seccional Waripucara 1
BAUTISTA ACARAPI ISIDORO 3136423 Escuela Man Cesped 4
BAUTISTA ARANIBAR MARIZA 4436056 CAMPO FERIAL 2
BAUTISTA ARISPE ALEX IVAN 6535779 CENTRO EDUCATIVO P. MARIA AUXILIADORA 2
BAUTISTA BAPTISTA BEATRIZ 8824241 COLEGIO SEBASTIAN PAGADOR 5
BAUTISTA BAZOALTO SINFOROSA 2884035 CENTRO PARTICULAR GERONIMO DE OSORIO 4
BAUTISTA CABRERA CORNELIA 7890503 Colegio Puerto Mejillones 2
BAUTISTA CABRERA FELIX 8774783 Escuela Gernimo Uzeda Fe y Alegria 3
BAUTISTA CALISAYA ROMEL 7866008 CENTRO INTEGRADO EL SALVADOR S-VERA CRUZ 2
BAUTISTA CALLISAYA WILY 8672573 Colegio Boliviano Japones 3
BAUTISTA CHAMBI ANA MARIA 4460379 Instituto Particular Quillacollo 2
BAUTISTA COLQUE FROILAN 6481616 Escuela Arturo Quitn 2
BAUTISTA CONDORI ANGEL 2662657 COLEGIO SAN FRANCISCO (Villa Pagador) 3
BAUTISTA CONDORI BERNARDO 2021 COLEGIO SANTA LUISA MARILLAC 3
BAUTISTA FLORES FIDELIA 7878329 Instituto Particular Quillacollo 2
BAUTISTA FLORES MARGARITA 5309052 Unidad Educativa Chullpas 1
BAUTISTA FLORES ROMINA MABEL 7932556 ESCUELA CAMARA JUNIOR 1
BAUTISTA GABRIEL CLAUDIO 8819161 Colegio Nacional Calama 4
BAUTISTA JALDIN ROMAN RENE 5278624 Escuela Jesus Lara 3
BAUTISTA MAMANI CONCEPCIONA 6531718 Nucleo Escolar Paucarpata 2
BAUTISTA MAMANI MATEO 3791018 Unidad Educativa Ironcollo 1
BAUTISTA MARTINEZ RODOSIO 222520985 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA EL SALVADOR SAN JAVIER 2
BAUTISTA MOSTACEDO ANA 9417386 Escuela German Busch 4
BAUTISTA PAMPA GUILLERMO 7919443 Colegio Franz Tamayo 3
BAUTISTA PAREDES ALEJANDRINA 3156455 Escuela Villa 14 de Septiembre 2
BAUTISTA PORCEL MAXIMO 7490539 Escuela Libertad 2
BAUTISTA QUENAYA AURORA 5195269 Colegio Puerto Mejillones 3
BAUTISTA QUESO ADOLFO 7332367 ESCUELA CEFERINO NAMUNCURA 1
BAUTISTA RAMIREZ RAMIRO MARCELO 5903123 COLEGIO MARISTA 3
BAUTISTA RIOS JULIAN 7973313 Escuela Oscar Alfaro - Villa Vinto 1
BAUTISTA ROCHA FILOMENA 9390514 Escuela Oscar Alfaro - Villa Vinto 1
BAUTISTA ROCHA MAXIMA 8765828 Escuela Oscar Alfaro - Villa Vinto 1
BAUTISTA ROSAS JHOSELIN MAITE 8764315 Washington School 2
BAUTISTA SALVATIERRA ALEXANDER 7966572 Escuela Elizardo Perez 1
BAUTISTA SOTO MARGARITA 6537406 Unidad Educativa Chiaraje 1
BAUTISTA SUIGA MARTIN 4103472 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA DIONISIO MORALES CHOQUE 2
BAUTISTA TERRAZAS SEBASTIANA 6525370 ESCUELA MIXTA FISCAL TEMPORAL A 3
BAUTISTA TORREZ IRMA 4170453 Kinder 12 de Enero 2
BAUTISTA VASQUEZ VERONICA 6515198 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA DIONISIO MORALES CHOQUE 2
BAUTISTA VIDAURRE JAIDY 1684296 COLEGIO SERGIO ALMARAZ PAZ 3
BAUTISTA ZAMBRANA KENIA KAREN 5225711 COLEGIO HISPANO BOLIVIANO 2
BAYA AGREDA JOSE ANTONIO FEDERICO 2388950 COLEGIO BRANCO PETRICEVIC 3
BAYA AVILES ANDREA NOHELIA 6404971 Escuela Man Cesped 4
BAYA COCA CLAUDIA ALEJANDRA 987393 INSTITUTO AMERICANO 3
BAYA COCA OSVALDO RAFAEL 975420 Colegio San Miguel (Tiquipaya) 2
BAYA GALAN HELEN 5614752 COLEGIO NAL. MIXTO 6 DE AGOSTO 1
BAYA GARCIA MELVA BEATRIS 956147 COLEGIO MARYKNOLL 3
BAYA HEREDIA PATRICIA 8392350 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA ESTEBAN ARZE 2
BAYA MENDOZA NEIZA MILENKA 5294549 ESCUELA JOSE MARIA SANTIVAEZ 3
BAYNA MATTOS LUIS RODRIGO 4891271 Colegio Boliviano Japones 3
BAYO ROMERO JUANA 4084853 ESCUELA GUTIERREZ MARISCAL 3
BAYON SEGOVIA GABRIELA ALEJANDRA 4463568 Instituto Particular Quillacollo 2
BAZAN BAYA LAURENT 5285009 COLEGIO HISPANO BOLIVIANO 2
BAZAN BOMBELA FELIX 6465833 Unidad Educativa Huerta Mayu 1
BAZAN LANDIVAR YANIRA 1915724 COLEGIO LORENZO FILHO 1
BAZAN MAMANI HILDA 7966230 Escuela German Busch 4
BAZAN MORENO NAIR 1745999 Colegio Pedro Ignacio Rivero 3
BAZAN POMA BETTY 7953586 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA RENE BARRIENTOS ORTUO 2
BAZAN RIVERA DEMETRIA 6527030 Centro Educativo German Busch - Arbieto 1
BAZAN SALAZAR MARIA ESTHER 4646214 COLEGIO ALEMAN SANTA MARIA 1
BAZAN YAPURA NOEMI 8759027 Colegio My. Victor Ustariz 1
BAZOALDO CORONEL JORGE 3566027 Escuela Toribio Claure 4
BAZOALDO FLORES GERSON WALDO 8695572 Colegio Franz Tamayo 3
BAZOALDO GUTIERREZ ANTONIA BEATRIZ 3584332 Escuela Victor Barrientos 3
BAZOALTO CARRILLO RAMIRO DELFIN 6459847 Escuela Toribio Claure 4
BAZOALTO FLORES ROXANA 5903083 Escuela Guadalupe 3
BAZOALTO LEDEZMA PEDRO 3598176 Escuela Toribio Claure 4
BAZOALTO LOPEZ KRISTELL 5204041 INSTITUTO AMERICANO 3
BAZOALTO MELGARES PABLO MIGUEL 3808643 SEMINARIO SAN JOSE 2
BAZOALTO ROMERO ANDRE LANDO 0 COLEGIO MARYKNOLL 3
BAZOALTO ROSALES WILMAR GUSTAVO 4421919 ESCUELA IV CENTENARIO 3
BAZOALTO SANCHEZ MARIA ELENA 3585601 U. E. Jose Miguel Lanza (Illataco) 1
BAZOALTO UGALDE GLADYS ELISA 6403244 Colegio Seor de Mayo 3
BAZOBERRY MAMANI KEVIN ARNOLD 9325845 Instituto Mara Cristina 1
BAZOLIC LUPA PRIMA 4383777 CENTRO EDUCATIVO P. MARIA AUXILIADORA 3
BAZUALDO APALA RONALD HECTOR 5117750 LICEO MERCEDES CANDIA DE OVANDO 3
BAZUALDO BURGOA IVONE LIZETH 5175549 Escuela Melchor Cuadros 4
BECERRA ALANIS GISELIN SULEICA 7877283 ESCUELA MIXTA FISCAL TEMPORAL A 3
BECERRA AMPUERO MARCIA MAGNOLIA 3576227 COLEGIO MARISCAL SANTA CRUZ 2
BECERRA AQUINO CRISTOBAL 3743414 ESC. REPUBLICA DEL PERU o I. VASQUEZ 4
BECERRA ARISPE CLAUDIA GLORIA 6513452 Colegio Seor de Mayo 3
BECERRA BLANCO HUMBERTO 8821735 Nucleo Educativo Tipajara 1
BECERRA CAMACHO CLAUDIA ARIANI 5915685 Escuela Copacabana 2
BECERRA CARDOZO MARIA 2902783 Escuela Jesus Terceros 2
BECERRA CAVEROS LAURA 6502951 ESCUELA GUTIERREZ MARISCAL 3
BECERRA CONDORI FELIX 3035884 Colegio Pedro Ignacio Rivero 3
BECERRA FERRUFINO DELSA 5253049 Unidad Educativa Antonio Arnez -Aranjuez 1
BECERRA GARCIA CANDY 8051516 SEMINARIO SAN JOSE 2
BECERRA GARCIA WALDO 8784421 ESCUELA FISCAL JUAN XXIII A 1
BECERRA HINOJOSA ERNESTO 8814713 Escuela Simon Rodriguez 2
BECERRA HINOJOSA JUAN PABLO 6476099 ESCUELA BUENAS NUEVAS A 2
BECERRA MARQUINA DANIEL 6510744 COLEGIO NACIONAL MIXTO COCHABAMBA 4
BECERRA QUISPE GONZALO 6553031 Unidad Educativa Anocaraire 2
BECERRA ROJAS JUAN 4446480 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA BARBARA LAMAS 1
BECERRA ROMERO CECILIA 9368563 U. E. San Jose de Calazans-Litoral 1
BECERRA SANCHEZ OSCAR 3514543 Unidad Educativa San Jos de Kami 2
BECERRA TORRICO FLORENCIO 5231263 ESCUELA WALTER VALLEJO 1
BECERRA VALENCIA BRENDA 8059436 Unidad Educativa Sauce Rancho 3
BECERRA VALENCIA FIDELIA 9360174 Escuela Simn Bolivar 2
BECERRA VALENCIA VANESSA 8023630 Unidad Educativa Sauce Rancho 3
BECERRA VARGAS JOSE LUIS 5155264 UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA 3
BECERRA VILLANUEVA MARIA JESUS 7918694 Unidad Educativa Bella Vista 2
BEDREGAL GUMUCIO PEDRO 4526599 LICEO ELENA ARZE DE ARZE 2
BEGAMONTE SOLA MANUEL 992473 Unidad Educativa Reino Unido 2
BEIZAN CASILLAS ADRIANA MABEL 5010013 Colegio My. Victor Ustariz 1
BEJARANO BEISAGA SEVERINA 6422699 Unidad Educativa Samuel Fina Savio 3
BEJARANO CRUZ FREDDY 5278204 Escuela Tomas Bata 2
BEJARANO ESTRADA HERNAN 5928113 COLEGIO VENEZUELA 2
BEJARANO GUZMAN GASTON ROGELIO 954634 Escuela Guadalupe 3
BEJARANO MARTINEZ ELENA COSTA 1358910 ESCUELA OTTO FELIPE BRAWN 2
BEJARANO OLIVA MARIO 4686854 ESCUELA GUTIERREZ MARISCAL 3
BEJARANO POMA GERMAN FELIX 7899188 Colegio Simon Bolivar (Tiquipaya) 3
BEJARANO QUIROZ CARLOS ALBERTO 3789317 Colegio Puerto Mejillones 3
BEJARANO RAMIREZ FERNANDO VALENTIN 8800840 COLEGIO LUIS QUINTIN VILA 3
BELALO CHOQUE FERMIN 3035 Escuela Hilarion Grageda - Yayani 1
BELEN QUISBERT RUTH MAURA 9350022 COL.SANTO TOMAS DE AQUINO 2
BELLER MONTERO INGRID ALEJANDRA 5275993 INSTITUTO EDUARDO LAREDO 2
BELLER TORRICO JUAN JIMMY 2897134 ESCUELA MARYKNOLL 1
BELLIDO CUAQUIRA FELIX 3090615 Unidad Educativa San Jos de Kami 2
BELLIDO ORELLANA SIMONA 5258433 Escuela Sucre (Sipe Sipe) 4
BELLOT GONGORA JOAQUIN 5213825 Instituto Particular Quillacollo 2
BELLOT JIMENEZ JENY ALICIA 3154962 COLEGIO LA SALLE FISCAL 3
BELLOT PARDO NORMA 7980053 Escuela Martn Cardenas 3
BELLOTA CABALLERO CARMEN FRESIA 989240 COLEGIO AMOR DE DIOS 4
BELLOTT ESPINOZA MARIA DEL CARMEN 4415471 Aldeas S.O.S 2
BELLOTT ROJAS RUTH ELIZABETH 3127407 ESCUELA BOLIVAR 1
BELMONTE CORNEJO IVETTE 2444685 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA SANTA MARIA MICAELA 3
BELMONTE MURIEL SAIDA 4440277 Unidad Educativa San Francisco de Asis 4
BELTRAN ALAVI ELIZABETH 8746083 Escuela Jorenko Villa Verde 1
BELTRAN ANTONIO CIRILO 3551569 Escuela Coyuma 1
BELTRAN CASTELLON JUANA 8704444 Nucleo Escolar Villa Granado 1
BELTRAN CHOQUE ANTONIA 6551652 ESCUELA OTTO FELIPE BRAWN 2
BELTRAN CHOQUE MARITZA 8669344 Unidad Educativa Vilapampa 1
BELTRAN DELGADILLO MARIA FRUCTUOSA 2898349 Escuela Andres Maria Torrico 2
BELTRAN DORADO MAURICIO 0 COLEGIO MARISTA NUESTRA SEORA DEL PILAR 3
BELTRAN GONZALES JORGE LUIS 0 Liceo de Seoritas Arani 1
BELTRAN LEDEZMA MIRIAM 3802053 Escuela Carlos Peredo Sandoval 4
BELTRAN LUNA FRANKLIN 7957637 Unidad Educativa Bella Vista 2
BELTRAN NOLASCO JOSE IVAN 3506148 Escuela Melchor Cuadros 5
BELTRAN PEARANDA JOSE LUIS 5206752 ESCUELA IV CENTENARIO 3
BELTRAN PEREZ RILMA XIMENA 4442393 Escuela Rene Barrientos O. 1
BELTRAN PINTO LOLA DAYSE 3576555 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA MARIA CRISTINA 2
BELTRAN PORCEL RUTH NANY 5415538 COLEGIO FEDERICO FROEBEL 2
BELTRAN REQUE JAIME EDMUNDO 2209538 COLEGIO LA SALLE 3
BELTRAN ROCHA VIRGINIA 8019496 Colegio Quintanilla 6
BELTRAN SALAZAR ANGEL 4397030 Unidad Educativa Paraiso-Todo Santos 1
BELTRAN TAPIA MARTHA 4482209 Escuela Adela Zamudio 3
BELTRAN TERRAZAS ANDRES 4447762 ESCUELA HUMBERTO PORTOCARRERO 2
BELTRAN VARGAS NICANOR 5649723 Escuela Simon Rodriguez 2
BELTRAN VEGA ANA MARIA 7906048 CAMPO FERIAL 3
BELZU MONTAO CONSUELO CRISTINA 3068045 COLEGIO BRANCO PETRICEVIC 4
BENAVENTE PARDO DARIA MARIANA 5190088 COLEGIO BUENAS NUEVAS C 3
BENAVIDES BAYAREGUA HEBER 4730248 SEMINARIO SAN JOSE 2
BENAVIDES GISBERT MARIA TERESA DEL CARMEN 3357474 COLEGIO FEDERICO FROEBEL 2
BENAVIDES GUEVARA CECILIA ANDREA 4746532 ESCUELA JOSE MARIA SANTIVAEZ 3
BENAVIDES HUARACHI MARIA MARTHA 7891127 COLEGIO SEBASTIAN PAGADOR 6
BENAVIDES MERCADO SABINA 3742907 Unidad Educativa Anocaraire 2
BENAVIDES QUIROZ ANA DEL ROSARIO 5152897 Escuela Martn Cardenas 3
BENAVIDES RUIZ VICTORIA 3585760 ESCUELA JOSE MARIA SANTIVAEZ 3
BENAVIDES TAPIA CARLA IVANA 3809968 Liceo Amrica 3
BENAVIDES URIETA CARMEN ROSSY 9376773 Colegio Nacional San Marcos 2
BENAVIDES VILLARROEL MARCO ANTONIO 9374116 Escuela Martn Cardenas 3
BENAVIDES VILLARROEL NEISA 6546271 Liceo Amrica 3
BENAVIDES VILLARROEL REMBERTO 8662499 Unidad Educativa Challhuani 1
BENAVIDEZ GUTIERREZ ANGELICA 5309838 Colegio Quintanilla 6
BENAVIDEZ LEDEZMA ALBINO 7918312 Escuela Victor Barrientos 3
BENITEZ AGUILAR SANTIAGO 8837601 Unidad Educativa Ibuelo 1
BENITEZ CHUNCARA EDGAR 4063502 Unidad Educativa Ren Barrientos Ortuo 1
BENITEZ CONDORI JUAN PABLO 6523050 Escuela Felix Martinez 5
BENITEZ LOPEZ FILBERTO 3806803 COLEGIO LUIS QUINTIN VILA 3
BENITEZ PANTOJA FLORIA 4022780 Colegio Boliviano Japones 4
BENITO BELTRAN MARIA ANGELICA 9349174 COLEGIO SANTA LUISA MARILLAC 3
BENITO CADIMA KARINA 7912819 Escuela Jesus Terceros 2
BERAMENDI MONTAN FRANCISCA 6690900 Escuela Felix Martinez 5
BERDEJA RAMIREZ BEATRIZ 3769239 Colegio Simon Bolivar (Tiquipaya) 3
BERDUGUEZ MONTAO DEMECIO 4484160 Unidad Educativa Challhuani 1
BERDUGUEZ RODRIGUEZ FLORENCIO 8809496 Colegio Jose Carrasco Torrico (Totora) 2
BERDUGUEZ VEIZAGA SILVIA 5253758 CENTRO INTEGRADO EL SALVADOR S-VERA CRUZ 2
BERMUDEZ JUSTINIANO BRYAN 7963712 LICEO ADELA ZAMUDIO 2
BERMUDEZ LAFUENTE VERONICA JULIA 6447802 Escuela Guadalupe 3
BERMUDEZ ZURITA CAROL MARCIA 6433679 COLEGIO MARYKNOLL 4
BERNA FLORES HILDA 8670189 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA PRIMERO DE MAYO 2
BERNABE CHUI FELIX CRISTIAN 5247507 Unidad Educativa San Jos de Kami 2
BERNABE CHURA ZENON 3517422 Escuela Carlos Quiton 2
BERNABE CRUZ REYNA 8053468 COLEGIO SAN ANTONIO DE PUCARA 4
BERNABE ESCOBAR ISMAEL 7967501 Unidad Educativa Maravillas 1
BERNABE FERNANDEZ WALTER 4054719 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA MARIA CRISTINA 2
BERNABE GUARACHI CARMELO 3815917 Liceo de Seoritas Sacaba 3
BERNABE LARA FIDELIA 7286025 COLEGIO NACIONAL MIXTO COCHABAMBA 4
BERNABE MAMANI SILVERIO 8589827 Colegio Franz Tamayo 4
BERNAL ALCALA NELSON 8056278 Escuela Tomas Bata 2
BERNAL ASTETE PAMELA 7966511 Escuela Felix Martinez 5
BERNAL BARRIOS VILMA 10501295 Escuela Guadalupe 3
BERNAL GOMEZ ANTONIO 7925839 COLEGIO SANTA LUISA MARILLAC 3
BERNAL LORENZO MARIA 6597251 COLEGIO MARISTA NUESTRA SEORA DEL PILAR 3
BERNAL MOYA HERNAN ARNALDO 5312822 COLEGIO FEDERICO FROEBEL 2
BERNAL PATIO LISETH 5210847 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA SANTIAGO 2
BERNAL PATIO LOURDES JIMENA 5071030 CENTRO EDUCATIVO P. MARIA AUXILIADORA 3
BERNAL PINTO MARY CRUZ 10344674 Unidad Educativa Israel El Abra 2
BERNAL QUISPE JUAN ADELIO 4979103 COLEGIO SAN FRANCISCO (Villa Pagador) 3
BERNAL QUISPE MELINA NAHIR 8059026 Escuela 12 de Septiembre 3
BERNAL RODRIGUEZ ESTAFANIA 7979265 INSTITUTO AMERICANO 4
BERNAL SOLIS SILVIA JOEMY 5069137 Escuela 12 de Septiembre 3
BERNAL TAPIA ROMER 6454167 Escuela Senda 6 1
BERNAL TORRICO MARIA LUZ 5726423 COLEGIO ISMAEL MONTES o LUIS ESPINAL 3
BERNAL VALENCIA CLAUDIA 6493365 Escuela Ismael Montes 2
BERNAL VELARDE OLIVER 4024725 COLEGIO ALBERT EINSTEIN 2
BERNAL VILLARROEL CARMEN RAQUEL 2302031 COLEGIO ABAROA 2
BERNALDO CRUZ PABLO 5213628 COLEGIO SANTA LUISA MARILLAC 3
BERNALDO LUCAS EMILIANA 8722108 Unidad Educativa Tunas Vinto-Apharumiri 1
BERNALDO MARZANA JOSEFINA 3002 Alcalda Municipal de Tapacari 1
BERNALDO YLLANES EULOGIA 8053232 Escuela Melchor Cuadros 5
BERNALES BARRIENTOS RODRIGO ENRIQUE 4384333 ESCUELA MARYKNOLL 1
BERNAS ESCALERA SILVIA 3612985 ESC. REPUBLICA DEL PERU o I. VASQUEZ 5
BERNAS HEREDIA MARIA CRISTINA 7933800 Unidad Educativa del Valle 1
BERODT WUENDISCH ELKE 796179 UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA 3
BERRIOS ACERO DOMINGA 7874874 CEIVO 2
BERRIOS ALVAREZ NICOLAS 5122683 Unidad Educativa Anocaraire 2
BERRIOS BELTRAN DANIELA 7929580 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA ISRAEL 2
BERRIOS COLQUE DAVID 4437547 Escuela 27 de Mayo 1
BERRIOS ESCALERA ARIANA 6412337 INSTITUTO EDUARDO LAREDO 2
BERRIOS FLORES EMMA 4520712 COLEGIO BRANCO PETRICEVIC 4
BERRIOS MEDRANO GONZALO 8688644 Unidad Educativa Boliviano Britnico 1
BERRIOS ROCHA MARIA ISABEL 8833330 ESCUELA MARYKNOLL 1
BERTOLETTI LLANOS MATTEO 8851912 ESCUELA MARYKNOLL 1
BETANCOURT CANAVIRI JAVIER 7962555 COLEGIO AMOR DE DIOS 4
BETANCUR ROSA ROXANA 5215779 Escuela Sucre (Sipe Sipe) 4
BETANCUR AYNA EVANGELINA 6457811 Escuela Elizardo Perez 1
BETANCUR FRONTANILLA MACARIO 8699619 Escuela Elizardo Perez 1
BETANCUR LEON CIRA 1845012 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA RENE BARRIENTOS ORTUO 3
BETANCUR QUINTEROS MARIA LUISA 2864986 Unidad Educativa Cuatro Esquinas 1
BETANCUR QUINTEROS RICHAR 5156234 Sede Social Callaj Chullpa (Tiquipaya) 1
BETANCURT PEREZ LENY DENCY 5215941 Colegio Seor de Mayo 4
BILBAO ALBA AMELIA 3010 Escuela Seccional Challavillque 1
BILBAO CATORCEDO CRISTINA 8768582 Unidad Educativa Huaycha 1
BILBAO CATORCENO ALBERTA 6541880 Escuela Victor Barrientos 3
BILBAO PANOZO WILFREDO FERNANDO 952220 ESCUELA WALTER VALLEJO 1
BILBAO PAYNA MARIA 8827882 Escuela Carlos Quiton 2
BILBAO QUIROZ MARCIAL 4417327 Unidad Educativa Sauce Rancho 3
BILBAO RIVEROS LIDIA 5279174 Unidad Educativa Marquina 1
BILBAO LA VIEJA CAMACHO ROSE MARIE 834451 CEIVO 2
BLACUTT CRUZ JULIETA 5158604 ESCUELA GUTIERREZ MARISCAL 3
BLAJOS KRALJEVIC GERARDO JORGE 2894660 INSTITUTO AMERICANO 4
BLANCART GARCIA IRIS RITA GISEL 9385070 ESCUELA FISCAL JUAN XXIII A 2
BLANCO ACOSTA LOIDA 8858248 Escuela 20 de Diciembre 2
BLANCO ALBARRACIN BETTY 3600941 Centro Educativo German Busch - Arbieto 2
BLANCO ANDIA DAMIAN 3019 NUCLEO CENTRO SALVIA 1
BLANCO ARNEZ IVAN 5265702 Escuela Simn Bolivar 2
BLANCO AVILA EVANGELINA 3745357 U. E. Manuel A. Villarroel (ex Bolivar) 2
BLANCO CABRERA ELSA ANGELA 4268902 COLEGIO PAULO VI 2
BLANCO CAIPA ALEX 4786788 ESCUELA EUSEBIO TUDELA 2
BLANCO CASTELLON JULIETA 8708383 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA DIONISIO MORALES CHOQUE 2
BLANCO CHIRILLA JACINTO 2411930 Colegio Cristina Prada 2
BLANCO COPA EMILIO 5201967 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA PRIMERO DE MAYO 2
BLANCO CORIZA FRANCISCA 7886537 Escuela Felix Martinez 6
BLANCO COTRINA PRIMITIVO 4405312 Colegio Ambrosini 2
BLANCO DELGADILLO ESTHER 8690939 ESC. REPUBLICA DEL PERU o I. VASQUEZ 5
BLANCO FELIX BENJAMIN 6225140 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA SANTA MARIA MICAELA 3
BLANCO FELIX DAVID 7959382 COLEGIO SANTO DOMINGO SAVIO 1
BLANCO FERNANDEZ BERTHA 6439960 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA MARIA JOSEFA MUJIA 1
BLANCO FERNANDEZ MIGUELINA 6419590 U. E. San Jose de Calazans-Litoral 2
BLANCO FERNANDEZ PABLO SEGUNDINO 4978663 COLEGIO SEBASTIAN PAGADOR 6
BLANCO FLORES BEXZAIDA 6530980 Escuela Gernimo Uzeda Fe y Alegria 4
BLANCO GASPAR GIOVANNA 5930251 ESCUELA OTTO FELIPE BRAWN 3
BLANCO GUARACHI CELSO 2539198 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA PRIMERO DE MAYO 2
BLANCO GUILLEN SAVILIANO 120504606 Escuela Guadalupe 3
BLANCO GUTIERREZ MIGUEL RENATO 6122936 COLEGIO BOLIVIANO ARGENTINO 1
BLANCO GUZMAN CARLA GIOVANA 5151050 COLEGIO LA SALLE FISCAL 3
BLANCO LOPEZ IRENE 6502429 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA VISION MUNDIAL 3
BLANCO LUNARIO MARY 7930829 ESC. REPUBLICA DEL PERU o I. VASQUEZ 5
BLANCO MACHADO ARMANDO 8805500 Escuela Sucre 2
BLANCO MAITA MIJAEL 7901200 UNIDAD EDU. EDUARDO LOPEZ o E.DON BOSCO 2
BLANCO MALDONADO OSCAR 7972046 Unidad Educativa Pocanche 1
BLANCO MAMANI DAMIAN 5927656 Escuela Ismael Montes 2
BLANCO MAREO DAVID 6450284 Escuela Villa 14 de Septiembre 3
BLANCO MENDOZA MARIA ROXANA 3128274 COLEGIO AMOR DE DIOS 5
BLANCO MOLINA GERONIMO 6536021 Unidad Educativa Tin Tin 1
BLANCO MORALES REMY CARLOS 8839473 Unidad Educativa Huasacalle 1
BLANCO PADILLA ALFONSO 3157249 Escuela Jesus Terceros 2
BLANCO PRADO YUVISA ADELA 3787905 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA ANDRES BELLO 2
BLANCO ROJAS JACINTA 2892332 Colegio Ambrosini 2
BLANCO SAJAMA HERNAN 5221683 Unidad Educativa Israel El Abra 2
BLANCO SALAZAR MARIA DEL CARMEN 4052200 Unidad Educativa Sauce Rancho 3
BLANCO SANCHEZ VICTOR HUGO 2721694 COLEGIO JAIME ESCALANTE 1
BLANCO URIBE DAVID PATRICIO 3795954 LICEO ELENA ARZE DE ARZE 2
BLANCO VALENCIA JHOVANA 8046692 COLEGIO SEBASTIAN PAGADOR 6
BLANCO VALLEJOS JHONNY 3767726 COLEGIO BOLIVAR 1
BLANCO ZAMBRANA YESSICA 7955251 Colegio Max Fernandez 3
BLANCOURT HEREDIA ALEJANDRA NATHALY 7887423 ESCUELA CENTRAL TAQUIA C 3
BLAS CALA MARTIN 6617111 Unidad Educativa Mixta Eterazama 2
BLAS FELIPE CELESTINO 251803681 Escuela Jesus Terceros 2
BLAS ZAPATA BETHO 6538580 Escuela Adela Zamudio 3
BLAZ COLQUE GERTRUDES 5250452 CAMPO FERIAL 3
BLAZ MENDOZA EDWIN 5278555 Escuela Jesus Lara 3
BLOCH SANCHEZ JESUS HUMBERTO 924679 ESCUELA JOSE MARIA SANTIVAEZ 3
BLOCK GARCIA AGREDA CLAUDIA ADRIANA 3380659 INSTITUTO AMERICANO 4
BOADO QUIROGA ESPINOZA SILVIA FATIMA 3025313 Escuela Fidelia C. de Sanchez 1
BOHORQUEZ AREBALO RAUL 7 Escuela German Busch 1
BOHORQUEZ ASCARRUNZ MARCO FERNANDO 3716504 Colegio Seor de Mayo 4
BOHORQUEZ DURANA CESAR LANDER 5254636 CENTRO PARTICULAR GERONIMO DE OSORIO 4
BOHORQUEZ MARAON CHRISTIAN 5290004 ESCUELA BOLIVAR 1
BOHORQUEZ PATON PAUL GABRIEL 5299519 COLEGIO RICHARD VON WEIZACKER 2
BOHRT GRUNDY MARIANA 4523639 CENTRO INMACULADA CONCEPCION 2
BOJORGES SANCHEZ VIRGINIA 8695364 Unidad Educativa Gustavo Garcia (Charamo 1
BOJORQUEZ KUNO RENE 3498669 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA ESTEBAN ARZE 3
BOLIVAR ERWIN 7880027 Unidad Educativa Trinidadcito 1
BOLIVAR BAINA LUIS 8007334 Nucleo Escolar Puerto Aurora 1
BOLIVAR CARVAJAL GERMN 8796094 Colegio Max Fernandez 3
BOLIVAR HURTADO ROSA 6427142 Unidad Educativa Trinidadcito 1
BOLIVAR RELOJ CHRISTIAN MARCELO 6713829 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA MARIA CRISTINA 2
BOLIVAR ROJAS EMILY LESLY 5931575 COLEGIO ALBERT EINSTEIN 2
BOLIVAR SALINAS LEONARDO SIMON 5196359 COLEGIO MARYKNOLL 4
BOLIVAR TORRICO EFRAIN 990079 COLEGIO ALBERT EINSTEIN 2
BOLO AMADO VERONICA LOURDES 6469096 COLEGIO LA SALLE FISCAL 3
BOMBELA BAZAN MARGARITA 8759388 Unidad Educativa Huerta Mayu 1
BOMBELA BAZAN PONCIANO 8836117 Unidad Educativa Paraiso-Todo Santos 1
BONIFACIO CANDIA ALFREDO FEDERICO 4525105 ESCUELA CARLOS MEDINACELI 2
BONIFACIO VILLCA SILVERIA 3584667 Escuela German Busch 4
BONIFACIO VILLCA YENI MABEL 9358189 COLEGIO SAN FRANCISCO (Villa Pagador) 3
BONIFAS MONTAO INOCENCIO 5645526 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA BARBARA LAMAS 1
BONILLA COSME LUCIA DEL CARMEN 440373 Escuela Libertad 2
BONILLA TORREZ JHOVANI JOSE 8853248 Colegio Victor Rosales 1
BORDA ABDALLA ESVENKA 5733453 COLEGIO HISPANO BOLIVIANO 2
BORDA AGUILAR JHONSON DANIEL 8000204 ESCUELA RICARDO PRUDENCIO 2
BORDA ALMARAZ SAUL 5191558 INSTITUTO AMERICANO 4
BORDA ARDAYA OMAR 9334000 Escuela Simn Bolivar 2
BORDA BASCOPE NISBAR 5269586 ESCUELA CENTRAL TAQUIA C 3
BORDA CACERES JOSE 3068327 COLEGIO SAN RAFAEL 3
BORDA CACERES REYNALDO 4041759 ESC. REPUBLICA DEL PERU o I. VASQUEZ 5
BORDA CASTELLON SERGIO 8056074 Escuela Sucre (Sipe Sipe) 4
BORDA CHAVEZ CARMEN ROSA 6520125 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA SANTA MARIA MICAELA 3
BORDA CUICO ANDREA 8722832 Unidad Educativa Waca Playa 1
BORDA FERRUFINO ALEJANDRO 5233294 COLEGIO RICHARD VON WEIZACKER 2
BORDA FLORES EDIL 3171714 Colegio Quintanilla 6
BORDA FUENTES PEDRO 3803895 Unidad Educativa San Francisco de Asis 4
BORDA GARCIA CELESTINO 4468558 Escuela Gualberto Villarroel 1
BORDA GARCIA TERESA 6490964 Liceo de Seoritas Arani 1
BORDA GUTIERREZ TANIA VIRGINIA 5282399 ESCUELA ANTOFAGASTA 3
BORDA HERRERA JHONNY 0 U. E. Marcelo Quiroga Santa Cruz 1
BORDA ILLANES TEODOMIRO FRANCISCO 992778 Colegio Juan de Dios Balderrama 2
BORDA JIMENEZ YONY 6206461 Escuela Gernimo Uzeda Fe y Alegria 4
BORDA LOPEZ ORLANDO 9306077 Escuela German Busch 4
BORDA MARTINEZ HECTOR 1272020 Escuela Tomas Bata 3
BORDA PEARANDA NILTON GUERY 973714 ESCUELA GUTIERREZ MARISCAL 3
BORDA PONCE FREDDY 7144200 ESCUELA ANTOFAGASTA 3
BORDA QUISPE JULIO RENE 991950 COLEGIO LA SALLE FISCAL 3
BORDA QUISPE SALOME 4499764 Unidad Educativa Waca Playa 1
BORDA SILES AGUSTINA 3813642 Unidad Educativa Carlos Canelas 1
BORDA TAPIA ANGEL RANDY 8801552 COLEGIO ABAROA 2
BORDA TERRAZAS CARLOS 984127 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA SANTA MARIA MICAELA 3
BORDA UGALDE ARMINDA GABY 3028045 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA CLUB DE LEONES 2
BORDA VALLEJOS ISABEL 859859 Liceo Josefa M. Gandarillas (ex Sucre) 2
BORDA VELASCO VICTOR HUGO 3790798 COLEGIO MARTIN CARDENAS 3
BORDA VIDAL RENORIO 3130786 U. E. Manuel A. Villarroel (ex Bolivar) 2
BORGES PANIAGUA RUDY JAMIL 8827072 COLEGIO AMOR DE DIOS 5
BORJA SANTOS DANIEL 5287897 Colegio Quintanilla 6
BORRAS MAMANI JUSTINA PAULINA 6799332 Unidad Educativa Israel El Abra 2
BOTELLO LOZADA ADRIAN RICARDO 7947854 CAMPO FERIAL 3
BOZO ZARATE YARA ESTHER 5186998 Escuela Jesus Lara 4
BRACAMONTE SEJAS VLADIMIR 4509466 Escuela Samuzabeti 1
BRACAMONTE VERASTEGUI ENRIQUE 3722460 COLEGIO CRISTO REY 3
BRACAMONTE VIRGO MIGUEL 5098327 Colegio Quintanilla 6
BRAEZ BRAEZ CARLOS 3620381 Unidad Educativa Mixta Eterazama 2
BRAEZ GONZALES JHANNETH PATRICIA 8057287 Colegio Cristina Prada 2
BRAEZ JACHACOLLO CELIA 5938769 Nucleo Escolar Nueva Aroma 1
BRAEZ LEAOS DIEGO ANDRES 3818097 Colegio Seor de Mayo 4
BRAEZ MENDOZA MARGOTH 2863258 COLEGIO LOYOLA 2
BRAEZ VALLEJOS ELSA ELIZABETH 7962658 Unidad Educativa San Jos de Kami 2
BRAEZ VILLARROEL FERNANDO 5938113 Escuela Melchor Cuadros 5
BRAVO CORDERO MARLENE 1686927 CENTRO KANATA 1
BRAVO ESPINOZA MARIZOL 8744314 Colegio Simon Bolivar Fe y Alegria 1
BRAVO LIMACHI JUVENAL 5535625 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA EL SALVADOR SAN JAVIER 2
BRAVO NICACIO SABINA 5916921 ESCUELA IV CENTENARIO 3
BRAVO QUISPE DOMITILA 8853646 ESCUELA SAN FRANCISCO XAVIER 2
BRAVO RAMOS BETO 8760911 Escuela Felix Martinez 6
BRAVO URQUIZU PAOLA DANIELA 3712221 COLEGIO LA SALLE 3
BRAVO VALLES CARMEN ROSA 7739683 Colegio Nacional San Marcos 2
BRETON FERNANDEZ ELIZABETH 6444097 Liceo de Seoritas Sacaba 3
BRETON JIMENEZ LUCIO 5196249 Escuela Carlos Peredo Sandoval 4
BRETON LAZARTE GONZALO JESUS 6408151 Washington School 2
BRETON ZERNA VITMAR 6483526 Escuela Experimental Paracaya 1
BRIANSON SAAVEDRA OSCAR 4422462 COLEGIO MARYKNOLL 4
BRITO ANDIA EDILBERTO 5312717 COLEGIO LUIS QUINTIN VILA 4
BRITO SANDOVAL GUIDO EDUARDO 3024920 COL.SANTO TOMAS DE AQUINO 2
BRU COSSIO BRUNO 0 ESCUELA GUALBERTO VILLARROEL 1
BRUM TRUJILLO NILDA 6540554 Colegio Franz Tamayo 4
BUENDIA ARZE EULOGIA 5164423 Escuela Seccional Arpita 1
BUENDIA COSIO CUPERTINO 6558344 Escuela Andres Maria Torrico 2
BUENDIA MAREO FRANCO 8777617 COLEGIO NAL. MIXTO 6 DE AGOSTO 1
BUENDIA PORTILLO FERMIN 4450034 Colegio Rene Barrientos Ortuo -Piusilla 1
BUENDIA ROCHA MARY THANIA 4538236 Unidad Educativa 6 de Junio - Mamanaca 1
BUENDIA VICENTE CATALINA 6504477 Colegio Jose Carrasco Torrico (Totora) 2
BUENO ALCOBA OMAR ANDRES 7970926 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA SANTA MARIA MICAELA 4
BUENO FERNANDEZ ALFREDO 8059603 Liceo Amrica 3
BUEZO CALIZAYA BRIGIDA 987585 Colegio Max Fernandez 3
BUITRAGO BARAHONA NESTOR 4508133 COLEGIO LUIS QUINTIN VILA 4
BUITRAGO BURGOA ANA CAROLA 5298258 Escuela Jesus Terceros 2
BUITRAGO MEDRANO MARCELO JAIME 2147483647 COLEGIO MARTIN CARDENAS 3
BUITRAGO TERRAZAS MARIA VICTORIA 991692 COLEGIO AMOR DE DIOS 5
BURGOA ALBAREZ TEODORO 3784583 Colegio Franz Tamayo (Chiata) 2
BURGOA BURGOS MARIA DEL ROSARIO 678913 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA SANTA MARIA MICAELA 4
BURGOA CHAVEZ JESUS ANTONIO 7862070 Colegio Nacional Calama 4
BURGOA CLAURE EVER NELSON 5207475 COLEGIO BRANCO PETRICEVIC 4
BURGOA LEON MARIA JOSE 2520815 CENTRO INMACULADA CONCEPCION 2
BURGOA QUISPE ANTONIA 3395185 Unidad Educativa del Valle 1
BURGOS ECHEVERRIA LUIS 8580295 Colegio Nacional Calama 4
BURGOS ESPINOZA WILSON ENRIQUE 8800184 COLEGIO MARYKNOLL 4
BURGOS GONGORA CONSTANCIO CESAR 552644 Escuela Felix Martinez 6
BURGOS OA GROVER 6606301 ESCUELA GERARDO VARGAS 3
BURGOS TAPIA ESTEFANIA 8551788 Escuela Eugenia Ravasco 1
BURGOS TORREZ LAURA 5266053 Unidad Educativa El Sausalito 3
BURGOS VATTUONE JAVIER GONZALO 2202930 COLEGIO LUIS QUINTIN VILA 4
BURGULLA RIOS ROSMERY 3589277 Unidad Educativa Daniel Salamanca 3
BUSTAMANTE ALAVI EVA EDUARDA 4505629 Unidad Educativa Daniel Salamanca 3
BUSTAMANTE ALMANZA GABRIELA 3787225 Escuela Felix Martinez 6
BUSTAMANTE ANGULO FLORA 4437102 Unidad Educativa Ramadas 1
BUSTAMANTE ARAOZ JAIME 8042561 Unidad Educativa Calliri 1
BUSTAMANTE BELTRAN DIEGO FERNANDO 8008745 Escuela Andres Maria Torrico 2
BUSTAMANTE BORDA CESAR 5309388 Unidad Educativa Calliri 1
BUSTAMANTE BORDA FRANCISCA 6513798 Escuela Carlos Quiton 2
BUSTAMANTE CARDENAS GRISELDA NOEMI 3552656 CENTRO PARTICULAR GERONIMO DE OSORIO 4
BUSTAMANTE CARDENAS MIRIAM 3511136 Escuela Melchor Cuadros 5
BUSTAMANTE CARTAGENA ANGEL 3037227 Unidad Educativa Reino Unido 2
BUSTAMANTE CAZANA JESUS MARCELO 5850487 COLEGIO SAN ANTONIO DE PUCARA 4
BUSTAMANTE CHACON FELIPA 6480704 Unidad Educativa Ibuelo 1
BUSTAMANTE CHACON GERMAN 8016460 Unidad Educativa Ramadas 1
BUSTAMANTE CLAROS MARIO OMAR 8981575 Escuela 12 de Septiembre 3
BUSTAMANTE CRUZ HENRY 7909228 Escuela Guadalupe 3
BUSTAMANTE CUICO ESPERANZA 3026 Colegio Marcelo Quiroga Santa Cruz 1
BUSTAMANTE DELGADILLO IVONE JAQUELINE 3734177 COLEGIO SERGIO ALMARAZ PAZ 4
BUSTAMANTE ESCALERA MARTA MAGALY 3741565 COLEGIO CRISTO REY 3
BUSTAMANTE ESCARZA MARTHA 6819583 COLEGIO ISMAEL MONTES o LUIS ESPINAL 3
BUSTAMANTE GARNICA CRISPIN 4395899 Unidad Educativa Charahuaytu 1
BUSTAMANTE GUZMAN FIDEL FELIX 5304345 Escuela Sucre (Sipe Sipe) 4
BUSTAMANTE GUZMAN IMELDA LILIAN 9411321 Unidad Educativa Daniel Salamanca 3
BUSTAMANTE HEREDIA JAVIER 4525458 Escuela Carlos Quiton 2
BUSTAMANTE LAMAS ANGEL 5300626 Unidad Educativa Palca C 1
BUSTAMANTE LAMAS COSTANTINO 9354302 Unidad Educativa Palca C 1
BUSTAMANTE LAZARTE MIRIAN RUTH 7943241 Escuela Villa 14 de Septiembre 3
BUSTAMANTE LEDEZMA AURORA 9305726 Colegio Rene Fernandez Becerra 1
BUSTAMANTE LOPEZ LESLIE VERONICA 7928441 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA SANTIAGO 3
BUSTAMANTE MALDONADO OSCAR 4411727 Escuela Martn Cardenas 4
BUSTAMANTE MAMANI FRANCISCA 3723920 Colegio Nacional Calama 4
BUSTAMANTE MENESES DAYANA 8002374 COLEGIO SAN FRANCISCO DE ASIS 4
BUSTAMANTE MOLINA DOLORES 3004 Escuela Bolviana Americana 2
BUSTAMANTE MONTAO ALVARO GUERY 5239894 Nucleo Escolar Paucarpata 2
BUSTAMANTE MORALES BORIS ALBERT 4529490 COLEGIO AMOR DE DIOS 5
BUSTAMANTE OTALORA MARIBEL 8022098 Liceo Amrica 3
BUSTAMANTE QUIROZ HERNAN 2865530 Escuela Arturo Quitn 2
BUSTAMANTE QUISPE BARI NICOLASA 2872850 Unidad Educativa Daniel Salamanca 4
BUSTAMANTE RAMOS RICHARD 4731827 ESCUELA FISCAL JUAN XXIII A 2
BUSTAMANTE REQUE FELIPE 8744898 Unidad Educativa Calliri 1
BUSTAMANTE RIOS BORIS YERKO 3525783 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA CLUB DE LEONES 2
BUSTAMANTE RIVERO ARIEL EDDY 8731583 Unidad Educativa Daniel Salamanca 4
BUSTAMANTE ROC HA MARCO ANTONIO 4479563 COLEGIO LA SALLE 3
BUSTAMANTE ROCHA ELMER RAUL 5240102 COLEGIO MARISCAL SANTA CRUZ 2
BUSTAMANTE SILES CARLA KATTERINE 7374685 ESCUELA ANTOFAGASTA 4
BUSTAMANTE TERRAZAS DANIEL 7874800 COLEGIO NACIONAL MIXTO COCHABAMBA 4
BUSTAMANTE TORRES ANALY 6538089 COLEGIO BRANCO PETRICEVIC 4
BUSTAMANTE UCHANI ROSARIO DEL PILAR 3155280 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA ESTEBAN ARZE 3
BUSTAMANTE UCIEDA AMALIA 5276253 ESCUELA CARLOS MEDINACELI 2
BUSTAMANTE VALERIANO MARIO 5201330 Escuela Melchor Cuadros 5
BUSTAMANTE VARGAS JHEISON 8826457 ESCUELA CENTRAL TAQUIA C 3
BUSTAMANTE VELIZ LUISA 3561704 COLEGIO RICHARD VON WEIZACKER 2
BUSTAMANTE VILLARROEL ARIEL HUASCAR 5298999 LICEO MERCEDES CANDIA DE OVANDO 3
BUSTAMANTE ZANGA YHASMANY JUAN 5931713 Escuela 12 de Septiembre 3
BUSTILLO ARCE MARIO GONZALO 3767462 COLEGIO BRANCO PETRICEVIC 4
BUSTILLOS ALANDIA GIANCARLA VANESSA 6554424 ESCUELA GUALBERTO VILLARROEL 2
BUSTILLOS APARICIO BERNARDO 140296099 COLEGIO PIO XII 1
BUSTILLOS RODRIGUEZ NIDIA ROSMERY 3022376 ESCUELA GUALBERTO VILLARROEL 2
BUSTMANTE OLMOS DARBI GONZALO 9334466 Unidad Educativa EL Paso 3
BUSTOS AMERICA GRACIELA 5232334 Unidad Educativa Daniel Salamanca 4
BUSTOS AUCA LEONOR 6543736 COLEGIO SANTA LUISA MARILLAC 4
BUSTOS BURGOA OMAR 7933940 COLEGIO MARISTA 3
BUSTOS COLQUEHUANCA BETTY AMALIA 3332071 Escuela Toribio Claure 4
BUSTOS CUEVAS VIRGINIA 5242015 Escuela German Busch 1
BUSTOS CUPE HONORATO 7998350 Unidad Educativa Auquipampa 1
BUSTOS FLORES VICTOR 5317371 Unidad Educativa Llavini 1
BUSTOS GIL ALEJANDRA JESSICA 5269795 COLEGIO LA SALLE 3
BUSTOS IGNACIO PONCIANO 6656578 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA RENE BARRIENTOS ORTUO 3
BUSTOS JAMIRA MILTON 8817219 Esc. Rene Barrientos Ortuo (Itapaya) 1
BUSTOS MARCANI AGUSTINA 3569925 Esc. Rene Barrientos Ortuo (Itapaya) 1
BUSTOS MONTAO ANA 3603453 COLEGIO MARISCAL SANTA CRUZ 2
BUSTOS ORDOEZ ALEJANDRO 2025 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA NUEVA VERA CRUZ 2
BUSTOS ORELLANA JOSE PACIFICO 2794167 Colegio Max Fernandez 3
BUSTOS PONCE FERNANDO 4504313 COLEGIO DON BOSCO 3
BUSTOS ROCHA CIRO MIJAEL 7363273 INSTITUTO EDUARDO LAREDO 2
BUSTOS TERRAZAS RENE 2903812 COLEGIO LA SALLE 3
BUSTOS VALENZUELA FELIX MARIO 3501017 Escuela Simn Bolivar 2
BUSTOS VARGAS WILZON ELICIO 2267822 COLEGIO MARISTA NUESTRA SEORA DEL PILAR 3
BUSTOS ZURITA JASMIN SHIRLEY 5922570 UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA 4
BUTRON MARIA LUCINDA 998208 Colegio Puerto Mejillones 3
BUTRON CARVAJAL ABELINO 5485325 Escuela Guillermo Viscarra 1
BUTRON HERBASS FRANCISCO 8735151 U. E. Independencia (Villa Tunari) 1
BUTRON MORALES ELIZABETH 4407360 COLEGIO SAN FRANCISCO DE ASIS 4
BUTRON SALAZAR SCHIRLEY JHETMY 5195489 COLEGIO ALBERT EINSTEIN 3
BUTRON VELASQUEZ ROCIO CARMIA 3731899 INSTITUTO AMERICANO 4
BUTRON ZAMBRANA PABLO GABRIEL 5153802 ESCUELA JOSE MARIA SANTIVAEZ 3

Titulares por correo