Elecciones Judiciales 2011

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z
Apellido - Nombre CI Recinto Mesa
CABA CALLAMULLO DANIEL 9108661 Escuela German Busch 4
CABA PEREZ RITA 5908825 COLEGIO ALEMAN SANTA MARIA 2
CABA SALAS JUSTINO 0 Escuela Cristal Mayu 1
CABA SORUCO JHONNY 5248452 Colegio Max Fernandez 3
CABA UGARTE PAOLA AMERICA 8055544 COLEGIO MARISTA 3
CABALLERO ALVAREZ RONALD 120408602 COLEGIO SANTA LUISA MARILLAC 4
CABALLERO ANDIA LUIS ANTONIO 120565506 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA SANTA MARIA MICAELA 4
CABALLERO AREVALO LUIS 6489547 Unidad Educativa Palca 1
CABALLERO AREVALO SABINA 3152022 Escuela Carlos Peredo Sandoval 4
CABALLERO AYALA JOSE ROLANDO 4083212 Escuela Jesus Terceros 2
CABALLERO BAPTISTA ROMUALDO 7979324 Colegio San Miguel (Tiquipaya) 3
CABALLERO CALATAYUD NICOLASA 9320172 COLEGIO SANTA LUISA MARILLAC 4
CABALLERO CLAURE AYDEE 6556104 Unidad Educativa Huayculi 1
CABALLERO DAMIAN TEREZA 3754377 Escuela Julio Espinoza Canelas-Punacachi 1
CABALLERO ESPINOZA RUBEN 7896726 Colegio San Miguel (Tiquipaya) 3
CABALLERO FUENTES ANTONIA 8002568 Colegio Quintanilla 6
CABALLERO GONZALES MARIA FATIMA 3543513 Colegio Boliviano Japones 4
CABALLERO LAZARTE VICTOR HUGO 8844302 ESCUELA GUTIERREZ MARISCAL 3
CABALLERO LOPEZ LEONA 8766838 Nucleo Educativo Chapisirca 1
CABALLERO MERCADO LUIS FERNANDO 4483682 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA VISION MUNDIAL 3
CABALLERO POZO RAMIRO 852802 ESC. REPUBLICA DEL PERU o I. VASQUEZ 5
CABALLERO SUAREZ XIMENA 6423833 COLEGIO LUIS QUINTIN VILA 4
CABALLERO TORRICO ROISY 5213537 Colegio Puerto Mejillones 3
CABAO GUASANIA MARIA 8006612 Aldeas S.O.S 2
CABELLO MEDINA ADEMAR 9377450 Colegio Tte.Cnel. Nataniel Verduguez 1
CABELLO NOVA EMILIANO 7970283 Unidad Educativa Pampas 1
CABELLO NOVA SANTIAGO 4673924 Unidad Educativa Pampas 1
CABERO MERCADO MAIRA GRISELL 8052957 COLEGIO JAIME ESCALANTE 1
CABERO TORRICO MARICA 5221921 Escuela Ladislao Cabrera 1
CABERO ULUNQUE ROXANA 948688 Escuela Fidelia C. de Sanchez 2
CABEROS ALMANZA COSTA 9311975 Escuela Gildaro Antezana Rojas 1
CABEROS ARNEZ CIRILA 6537311 Nucleo Escolar Tablas Monte 1
CABEROS CORPUS REMBERTO 6540863 Escuela Eduardo Avaroa (Isarzama) 1
CABEROS ENCINAS JUAN CARLOS 6532631 Colegio Nacional San Marcos 2
CABEROS GONZALES JUSTINA 3765179 Nucleo Escolar Tablas Monte 1
CABEROS MEJIA JUAN RONY 9320385 COLEGIO BUENAS NUEVAS C 3
CABEROS MENESES GERMAN 4395461 Unidad Educativa Bella Vista 3
CABEROS ROJAS MARTHA 8695506 Colegio Franz Tamayo 4
CABEROS SEMPERTEGUI SORAIDA 5296876 Escuela Gernimo Uzeda Fe y Alegria 4
CABEZAS COLQUE DAVID 4451075 Unidad Educativa Sauce Rancho 3
CABEZAS COLQUE RENE 4387576 Escuela Arturo Quitn 2
CABEZAS CRUZ ANDRES 5586402 Unidad Educativa Kara Huasi - Pojo 1
CABEZAS FERNANDEZ ENRIQUE ALVARO 3772250 COLEGIO NACIONAL MIXTO COCHABAMBA 4
CABEZAS GUTIERREZ WILFREDO 7896855 COLEGIO AMOR DE DIOS 5
CABEZAS MAMANI IVONE ELVA 4586505 UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA 4
CABEZAS MAMANI JUAN DE LA CRUZ 6498005 COLEGIO SEBASTIAN PAGADOR 6
CABEZAS MAMANI RENE 8313659 COLEGIO SANTA LUISA MARILLAC 4
CABEZAS MARISCAL CLETO 3747254 U. E. San Jose de Calazans-Litoral 2
CABEZAS MARZA DAMIANA 3077324 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA NUEVA VERA CRUZ 2
CABEZAS ORTUO JUAN FREDDY 3812763 COLEGIO SERGIO ALMARAZ PAZ 4
CABEZAS PINTO ELIAS 5282863 Colegio Juan de Dios Balderrama 2
CABEZAS POMA QANTUTA 3530707 Unidad Educativa EL Paso 3
CABEZAS QUISPE PRIMITIVA 6465053 ESCUELA BUENAS NUEVAS A 2
CABEZAS ROJAS OLGA BEATRIZ 962445 Colegio Seor de Mayo 4
CABEZAS SARABIA GRAVIEL 7967590 Escuela Man Cesped 4
CABEZAS SOLARES SABINO 2767787 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA PRIMERO DE MAYO 3
CABEZAS VILLAN PAULINA 3503441 COLEGIO SEBASTIAN PAGADOR 6
CABEZAS VILLAN RUDI BENJAMIN 7930093 COLEGIO SAN ANTONIO DE PUCARA 4
CABITA MUOZ FLORIA 2872654 ESCUELA GERARDO VARGAS 3
CABRERA AMARGO CLEMENCIA 5241726 CENTRO INTEGRADO EL SALVADOR S-VERA CRUZ 2
CABRERA ANTEZANA CORINA 3036026 COLEGIO NACIONAL MIXTO COCHABAMBA 4
CABRERA ANZE LORENA JEANNETH 8040227 COLEGIO CRISTO REY 3
CABRERA CAMACHO OSVALDO CRISTHIAN 7925462 COLEGIO ALBERT EINSTEIN 3
CABRERA COLQUE MARCELINA 6655450 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA ANDRES BELLO 2
CABRERA COLQUE SEVERINO 7953641 Colegio Simon Bolivar (Tiquipaya) 3
CABRERA COTRINA FELIX 6413940 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA RENE BARRIENTOS ORTUO 3
CABRERA ESPINOSA DELFINA 8680725 Colegio Marcelo Quiroga Santa Cruz 1
CABRERA ESPINOZA VANIA EUGENIA 5294081 ESCUELA GUTIERREZ MARISCAL 4
CABRERA FERNANDEZ REINALDO 6139418 Escuela Villa 14 de Septiembre 3
CABRERA FLORES ELVA RUTH 922130 LICEO MERCEDES CANDIA DE OVANDO 3
CABRERA FLORES ISABEL 6429229 Escuela Man Cesped 4
CABRERA FLORES LUIS 5912430 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA BOLIVIA (La Maica) 1
CABRERA FUENTES GEOVANA CARLA 4456001 Unidad Educativa EL Paso 3
CABRERA GARCIA HERLINDA 7977089 Unidad Educativa Mixta Eterazama 3
CABRERA GONZALES GIOVANA 8030559 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA ANDRES BELLO 2
CABRERA LAMAS ESTEBAN 8684565 ESCUELA OTTO FELIPE BRAWN 3
CABRERA MACHUCA MARIA GLADYS 6441400 COLEGIO SAN RAFAEL 3
CABRERA MAMANI JOAQUIN 5930893 COLEGIO SAN FRANCISCO (Villa Pagador) 3
CABRERA MARCA MARIA ELENA 5902779 Escuela San Antonio de Villa Tunari 2
CABRERA MARISCAL GREGORIA 4435187 Escuela Simon Rodriguez 2
CABRERA MERCADO NADIA 5163139 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA VISION MUNDIAL 3
CABRERA MONTALVO MARIA ELENA 4450214 COLEGIO SAN FRANCISCO (Villa Pagador) 3
CABRERA MOSQUEZ CELIA 4495690 Colegio Quintanilla 7
CABRERA PAIAGUA VERONICA MARTHA 3517883 Colegio Pedro Ignacio Rivero 3
CABRERA PARDO ANDRES 7874684 Colegio Pedro Ignacio Rivero 3
CABRERA PEA JUAN CARLOS 4460761 Escuela Felix Martinez 6
CABRERA PINTO WILFREDO 948725 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA SANTIAGO 3
CABRERA PIZARROSO LUIS MARCELO 9271169 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA SANTIAGO 3
CABRERA QUINTEROS ELENA 931083 ESC. FISCAL JUAN XXIII A - JUANCITO PI 3
CABRERA QUINTEROS OLGA 7883325 Escuela Experimental Paracaya 1
CABRERA RIVERA LIDIA 7284218 COLEGIO SAN FRANCISCO (Villa Pagador) 3
CABRERA ROCHA MARIA REINA 3815314 COLEGIO LUIS QUINTIN VILA 4
CABRERA RODRIGUEZ GUACOLDA SARA 2720853 ESCUELA JOSE GABRIEL DE GUMUCIO 2
CABRERA ROMERO GREGORIO 207106298 ESCUELA RICARDO PRUDENCIO 3
CABRERA SAAVEDRA MIGUEL 6552694 Escuela Gernimo Uzeda Fe y Alegria 4
CABRERA SAAVEDRA PAOLA ANDREA 4450957 COLEGIO NACIONAL MIXTO COCHABAMBA 4
CABRERA SALAZAR DANIEL ARTURO 7 Escuela Jesus Lara 4
CABRERA SALAZAR ELENA 5156520 Nucleo Escolar El Cercado 1
CABRERA SARMIENTO GREGORIA 7932855 Unidad Educativa Molinero 1
CABRERA SORIA VICENTE 7989562 Nucleo Escolar Beta Raqay Pampa 2
CABRERA SOTO JOSE 8858948 Nucleo Escolar El Cercado 1
CABRERA TOVAR GABRIELA 4077425 Escuela Felix Martinez 6
CABRERA UREA JOSE LUIS 3761115 Unidad Educativa El Sausalito 3
CABRERA VEIZAGA FILOMENA 8858355 Unidad Educativa Estanzuela 1
CABRERA VIDAL ALVARO 8783933 Colegio Juan de Dios Balderrama 2
CABRERA VILLEGAS EDGAR 5150215 COLEGIO SEBASTIAN PAGADOR 6
CABRERA YUJRA MIGUEL ANGEL 3816488 Escuela Jesus Lara 4
CACERES ALVARADO SONIA 7899056 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA VISION MUNDIAL 3
CACERES ALVAREZ MAGALI 3580371 COLEGIO MARTIN CARDENAS 3
CACERES APAZA PONCIANO 3577643 Escuela German Busch 4
CACERES APAZA SERAFINA 9050061 Unidad Educativa Mixta Eterazama 3
CACERES BELMONTES SANTUSA 5286848 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA NUEVA VERA CRUZ 2
CACERES CABALLERO GERTRUDES 6457090 Nucleo Educativo Chapisirca 1
CACERES CACERES ROGER NELSON 4420162 ESCUELA GUALBERTO VILLARROEL 2
CACERES CARRILLO FERNANDO 985361 Colegio Boliviano Japones 4
CACERES CATORCENO GERMAN 3723583 ESCUELA BUENAS NUEVAS A 2
CACERES CENTELLAS JUAN MARCELO 4446554 Unidad Educativa Daniel Salamanca 4
CACERES CESPEDES RUFINA 4437397 Escuela Villa 14 de Septiembre 3
CACERES CHOQUE MARCELO 8851092 ESCUELA CENTRAL TAQUIA C 3
CACERES COLQUE DAVID 2797429 COLEGIO LAURA VICUA 1
CACERES CUBA ALEJANDRA 8849903 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA EL SALVADOR SAN JAVIER 2
CACERES ESTRADA VICENTE 10335525 Escuela Samuzabeti 1
CACERES FLORES CRSITIAN 7963522 Escuela Prudencio Arauco (Santivaez) 1
CACERES GARCIA MARIA SALOME 3452838 Unidad Educativa Anocaraire 3
CACERES GONZALES PAOLA MARIANA 5919478 COLEGIO DON BOSCO 3
CACERES GUZMAN EDWIN 4463686 Unidad Educativa Anocaraire 3
CACERES GUZMAN LUCIA MERCEDES 7899345 Instituto Mara Cristina 1
CACERES HEREDIA OLIMPIA 997352 Escuela Melchor Cuadros 5
CACERES JAILLITA ENRIQUE 3016673 Escuela San Jose (V.Tunari) 1
CACERES JAILLITA MARIA PATRICIA 4433915 Escuela San Jose (V.Tunari) 1
CACERES LIMA PAULINA 8798833 COLEGIO LUIS QUINTIN VILA 4
CACERES LOPEZ BISMARK 5246133 Escuela Carlos Peredo Sandoval 4
CACERES LOZADA MARIBEL 9503171 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA MARIA CRISTINA 2
CACERES MACHACA JHOBANNA 3727155 Colegio Boliviano Japones 4
CACERES MAIN ERIKA GEORGINA 3543877 INSTITUTO EDUARDO LAREDO 2
CACERES MAMANI FIDELIA 6489708 Sub Central Enrique Encinas (Ex Calera) 1
CACERES MARTINEZ MARIA 1396680 COLEGIO SAN FRANCISCO (Villa Pagador) 4
CACERES MENDEZ JOSE LUIS 2883888 CAMPO FERIAL 3
CACERES MERCADO FREDDY 8694836 Unidad Educativa Anocaraire 3
CACERES MONTAO SANDRA 5151558 Escuela Gualberto Villarroel 2
CACERES OROZCO MAXIMILIANO 5241939 Unidad Educativa San Francisco de Asis 5
CACERES PEREDO MARIA ELISA 5292280 COLEGIO LA SALLE 3
CACERES PEZO RAMIRO 3780138 Colegio Boliviano Japones 4
CACERES PINTO GERMAN 4391606 Colegio Franz Tamayo 4
CACERES POMA RICARDO 3018362 COLEGIO SEBASTIAN PAGADOR 7
CACERES PONCE NANCY 5281247 COLEGIO SERGIO ALMARAZ PAZ 4
CACERES PONGO SABINA 9336450 Unidad Educativa Central Villa Pereira 1
CACERES QUECA BERNARDO 3537151 COLEGIO LA SALLE FISCAL 4
CACERES QUINTEROS CLEMENCIA 5910144 ESCUELA BUENAS NUEVAS A 2
CACERES RAMOS CORSINO 8823056 Unidad Educativa Central Villa Pereira 1
CACERES RIOS RAIMUNDO 3060240 COLEGIO SAN ANTONIO DE PUCARA 5
CACERES RODRIGUEZ EMILIA 4499297 Colegio Pedro Ignacio Rivero 3
CACERES ROJAS HUASCAR 4521608 Escuela Gualberto Villarroel (V. Rivero) 2
CACERES ROJAS ROSSE MARY 3733780 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA ESTADOS UNIDOS 1
CACERES SOLIZ TEODORA 8662777 Liceo de Seoritas Arani 1
CACERES TERCEROS JOAQUIN OSCAR FERNANDO 838535 ESCUELA JOSE GABRIEL DE GUMUCIO 2
CACERES VELASCO JORGE RODRIGO 0 COLEGIO SAN FRANCISCO DE ASIS 4
CACERES VELASCO MARIZABEL 8773116 Unidad Educativa Anocaraire 3
CACERES VILLARROEL RONY 6472960 Escuela Melchor Cuadros 6
CACERES VIRACA DAVID NELSON 8044782 Colegio Quintanilla 7
CACERES YUCRA EFRAIN 6473704 COLEGIO SEBASTIAN PAGADOR 7
CACERES ZARATE RIGOBERTO 6444075 COLEGIO SAN ANTONIO DE PUCARA 5
CACEREZ MALDONADO FLORA 3768187 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA PRIMERO DE MAYO 3
CACHALLA GUEVARA PLASIDO 8045574 Unidad Educativa Paraiso-Todo Santos 1
CACHAMBI TRUJILLO WINDZOR 7891319 ESCUELA RICARDO PRUDENCIO 3
CACHI AQUICE MOISES 9890267 ESCUELA IV CENTENARIO 4
CACHI CABEZAS ASENCION 4527457 COLEGIO SAN FRANCISCO (Villa Pagador) 4
CACHI CALLE EVA 5959845 Unidad Educativa San Francisco de Asis 5
CACHI LOPEZ LUCY MARIELA 7930399 ESCUELA CENTRAL TAQUIA A 3
CACHI MAMANI GLADYS 6811291 Unidad Educativa Bella Vista 3
CACHI SAAVEDRA JOSEFINA 6534655 Unidad Educativa Paractito 1
CACHI TOLA RICARDO 2277850 Escuela Jesus Lara 4
CADENA CONDORI ALICIA 8792385 COLEGIO SANTA LUISA MARILLAC 4
CADIMA AGUILERA MARIO 5280767 Colegio Cristina Prada 2
CADIMA ARIAS HILARIA 4437902 Colegio Franz Tamayo 4
CADIMA BERNAL GARY WILLIAM 5231199 COLEGIO BUENAS NUEVAS C 3
CADIMA BERNAL MOISES 2765564 Kinder Mariscal Jose Ballivian 2
CADIMA BUSTOS CESAR MARCELO 5310677 INSTITUTO AMERICANO 4
CADIMA CASTRO JHONNY EDGAR 5247815 Colegio Rene Fernandez Becerra 2
CADIMA COCA EDUARDO CESAR 2887725 Instituto Particular Quillacollo 3
CADIMA COLQUE JENNY SOLEDAD 5929535 ESCUELA IV CENTENARIO 4
CADIMA COLQUE OMAR 6483228 Escuela Experimental Vacas 2
CADIMA DE LA VIA CLARA RUTH 6538452 COLEGIO AMOR DE DIOS 5
CADIMA FLORES GISELA 6411584 Instituto Mara Cristina 1
CADIMA GONZALES JOHNY 3742351 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA DEMETRIO CANELAS 2
CADIMA HEREDIA AIDEE GIOVANNA 5172537 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA DEMETRIO CANELAS 2
CADIMA LAIME ALBIN OSCAR 8788834 COLEGIO SERGIO ALMARAZ PAZ 4
CADIMA LOPEZ MARIA SANDRA 3805203 Escuela Libertad 3
CADIMA LOPEZ MILTON EDUARDO 4528490 Escuela Libertad 3
CADIMA PERALTA JOSE 8002158 Nucleo Jos Claure (U. E. San Vicente) 1
CADIMA QUISPE VILMA 3769278 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA DEMETRIO CANELAS 2
CADIMA ROCHA MARIA ESCARLETH 8053944 ESCUELA RICARDO PRUDENCIO 3
CADIMA RODRIGUEZ THALIA KINDLY 8059693 Colegio Cristina Prada 2
CADIMA ROSAS FILOMENA 5269459 Colegio Mixto Tecnico Hum. Villa Bolivar 1
CADIMA SAAVEDRA CIPRIAN 8007771 Escuela Andres Maria Torrico 2
CADIMA SANCHEZ ANGEL 4414664 Escuela Natalio Arauco 3
CADIMA SANCHEZ FABIOLA EVELYN 4472553 COLEGIO LORENZO FILHO 2
CADIMA VARGAS OMAR 7906538 Escuela Adela Zamudio 3
CADIMA VIDAL FILIMON 7970164 Colegio Tte.Cnel. Nataniel Verduguez 1
CADIMA VIDAL JANETH 8756867 Colegio Tte.Cnel. Nataniel Verduguez 1
CADIZ SUAREZ DANIEL 7868919 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA MARIA CRISTINA 2
CAERO BUSTILLOS BERNARDETH CARMEN 3752323 COLEGIO ABAROA 3
CAERO CLAROS LOURDES 3763790 Escuela Samuzabeti 1
CAERO COSSIO JORGE 0 COLEGIO SAN RAFAEL 3
CAERO GAREY PORFIDIO 4407705 Unidad Educativa Anocaraire 3
CAERO HEREDIA EVERT 7875139 Col Tec Ind Comunitario Marcelo Quiroga 2
CAERO JIMENEZ FREDY 8820722 Unidad Educativa Quiroga 1
CAERO MACIAS NICANOR 4397991 Unidad Educativa Mixta Eterazama 3
CAERO MALDONADO ANGELA 9369133 Unidad Educativa Estanzuela 1
CAERO MENACHO XIMENA MARIA DEL CARMEN 5224631 LICEO MERCEDES CANDIA DE OVANDO 3
CAERO MONTES INES 5260142 Escuela Samuzabeti 1
CAERO NOVILLO GLORIA ABIGAIL 3131502 Colegio Seor de Mayo 4
CAERO PARDO PASCUAL 9372252 U. E. Manuel A. Villarroel (ex Bolivar) 3
CAERO RIOS ARACELY ANGELICA 3147562 COL.SANTO TOMAS DE AQUINO 2
CAERO RODRIGUEZ GERMAN 7916756 Colegio Jose Carrasco Torrico (Totora) 2
CAERO ROJAS NESTOR 3719349 COLEGIO FEDERICO FROEBEL 2
CAERO SANCHEZ DIEGO ARMANDO 5205129 COLEGIO HISPANO BOLIVIANO 2
CAERO TORRICO KAROL MARIA 5253059 Colegio Simon Bolivar (Tiquipaya) 3
CAERO ZAMBRANA JORGE 3004581 COLEGIO SAN FRANCISCO DE ASIS 4
CAERO ZAPATA DEYSI 7911470 Escuela Adela Zamudio 3
CAGUASIQUITA PEREDO JUAN CARLOS 3130566 ESC. REPUBLICA DEL PERU o I. VASQUEZ 5
CAHIGUARA VAQUILA JANETH 8017534 Colegio San Miguel (Tiquipaya) 3
CAHUANA ATORA ANA MARIA TERESA 3539375 COLEGIO SEBASTIAN PAGADOR 7
CAHUANA AYAVIRI TOMAS 4487424 Escuela Victor Barrientos 3
CAHUANA HUANCA PETRONA 2692362 Colegio Nacional Calama 4
CAHUANA QUISPE BASILIA 3739548 Unidad Educativa Norberto Jimenez 1
CAHUANA QUISPE SABINO 5937158 COLEGIO VENJAMNIN 1
CAHUANA RODRIGUEZ MARGOTH 3442057 COLEGIO SEBASTIAN PAGADOR 7
CAHUANA VENTURA BASILIO 3585998 Nucleo Educativo Entre Rios Tacuaral 1
CAHUANA ZARATE NORMA 9347828 Unidad Educativa 2 de Marzo 1
CAHUASIRI CASTRO ISABEL 3074305 COLEGIO ISMAEL MONTES o LUIS ESPINAL 3
CAHUAYA BAUTISTA ALFONSO 9430375 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA MARIA JOSEFA MUJIA 1
CAHUAYA HUALLPA ANDREA 4444275 COLEGIO SEBASTIAN PAGADOR 7
CAHUIA GUTIERREZ SILVIA KARINA 5284424 Colegio Nacional Calama 4
CAILLAVI PEALOZA ROSELINDA 871521 Colegio Simon Bolivar (Tiquipaya) 3
CAIZANA CHOQUE RUBEN ALEX 7963690 ESCUELA SAN FRANCISCO XAVIER 3
CALA ALCOCER NELSON 5939573 Escuela Tomas Bata 3
CALA JUCHASARA RUFINA 6620569 Escuela e Internado Dario Antezana V. 1
CALA LAKA ELIAS 9375310 Nucleo Escolar Nueva Aroma 1
CALA SANCHEZ JULIAN 3497681 Washington School 3
CALA VILLCA REMIGIO LINO 6556749 Escuela Gernimo Uzeda Fe y Alegria 4
CALAHUAYLLA VALLEJOS SANTIAGO 8040353 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA PRIMERO DE MAYO 3
CALAMANI MARCA IVAN 0 LICEO MERCEDES CANDIA DE OVANDO 3
CALANI ISABEL 6442006 Unidad Educativa San Andrs 1
CALANI AYALA MARINA DELIA 4024568 Unidad Educativa Ren Barrientos Ortuo 1
CALANI AYALA MAXIMA 4485412 Escuela Mixta Dr. Martin Cardenas 1
CALANI CALIZAYA NILKA LUISA 5152226 ESCUELA GUTIERREZ MARISCAL 4
CALANI CALLAPA YESICA CINTHYA 7931146 Escuela Toribio Claure 4
CALANI CASTRO VALERIO 5276575 ESCUELA HUMBERTO PORTOCARRERO 3
CALANI CHOQUE NATIVIDAD 4532694 ESCUELA HUMBERTO PORTOCARRERO 3
CALANI CONDORI CARLOS BRUNO 7301588 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA OBISPO ANAYA 2
CALANI COYO BACILIA 5242560 COLEGIO SAN ANTONIO DE PUCARA 5
CALANI CUBA SILVIA 6458478 ESCUELA CARLOS MEDINACELI 3
CALANI GARCIA ALEX 7890510 COLEGIO SEBASTIAN PAGADOR 7
CALANI HUANCA RICARDO 9307278 Unidad Educativa Jos Miguel Lanza 2
CALANI HUARACHI ABNER 5918449 COLEGIO ISMAEL MONTES o LUIS ESPINAL 3
CALANI LOPEZ ANGELICA GLADIZ 3128879 Instituto Particular Quillacollo 3
CALANI LOPEZ REINA CLOTILDE 4506315 COLEGIO BUENAS NUEVAS C 3
CALANI MAMANI LOLA 9403154 Unidad Educativa Jos Miguel Lanza 2
CALANI MAMANI MARIO 5247657 Escnue 6 de Junio - Tacopoca 2
CALANI MAMANI MODESTA 4474253 Nucleo Escolar Paucarpata 2
CALANI MAMANI PAULINA 4477010 COLEGIO SAN ANTONIO DE PUCARA 5
CALANI MIRANDA MARCELINO 5520492 Unidad Educativa Villa de Urkupia 1
CALANI PARADA ABRAHAM 7906032 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA ANDRES BELLO 3
CALANI QUISPE GONZALO MOISES 5280808 ESCUELA CENTRAL TAQUIA A 3
CALANI QUISPE ISAIAS 4500715 COLEGIO ISMAEL MONTES o LUIS ESPINAL 3
CALANI SANTOS CRESENCIO 5182580 Escuela Toribio Claure 5
CALANI VARGAS ESTEBAN 344002 ESCUELA SAN FRANCISCO XAVIER 3
CALANI VIA MARICRUZ 8807774 ESCUELA GUTIERREZ MARISCAL 4
CALARO OVANDO JULIAN 6626498 Escuela Marcelo Quiroga Santa Cruz 1
CALATAYUD CLAROS RENE JOAQUIN 3779674 Escuela Fidelia C. de Sanchez 2
CALATAYUD JAIMES ISRAEL RODRIGO 8018291 COLEGIO IRLANDES 1
CALCINA ALANES FREDDY 209767003 Unidad Educativa Mixta Eterazama 3
CALCINA BARRIONUEVO FERNANDA LUCIA 8708170 COLEGIO MARISTA NUESTRA SEORA DEL PILAR 3
CALCINA CRUZ FLAVIA 5554750 Escuela 12 de Septiembre 4
CALCINA MACHACA GUSTAVO WALTER 4290496 COLEGIO PIO XII 1
CALCINA MAMANI CELIA 3678726 ESCUELA EUSEBIO TUDELA 2
CALCINA NAVIA JHONNY 1200518607 Escuela 12 de Septiembre 4
CALCINA QUISPE EDWIN 6481204 Unidad Educativa Sauce Rancho 3
CALCINA SANTIVAEZ BENITO 109195606 Unidad Educativa San Francisco de Asis 5
CALDERON ALEGRE MARIANELA 6470028 CAMPO FERIAL 3
CALDERON ANTELO RUTH 3597815 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA MARIA CRISTINA 3
CALDERON BUSTAMANTE MOISES MANUEL 3131144 ESC. FISCAL JUAN XXIII A - JUANCITO PI 3
CALDERON CARRASCO FRANCISCO GUILLERMO 4503660 Aldeas S.O.S 2
CALDERON CHAMBI DELIA 9349418 Escuela Experimental Vacas 2
CALDERON CHAVARRIA FREDDY VICENTE 5317232 Unidad Educativa Huayculi 1
CALDERON CLAROS MARGARITA ROSA 6400267 Unidad Educativa Molle Huma 1
CALDERON CLAROS MARLINA 7957420 Escuela Fidelia C. de Sanchez 2
CALDERON COAQUIRA JOSEFA 7493599 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA EL SALVADOR SAN JAVIER 2
CALDERON CONDORI ALEJANDRO 3020075 COLEGIO BUENAS NUEVAS C 4
CALDERON CUELLAR ROCIO 5925838 COLEGIO BOLIVAR 2
CALDERON ESCALERA MARCELINA 3039091 Escuela Manuel de Ugarte 2
CALDERON FLORES CHRISTIAN ALEX 6445301 Liceo Amrica 3
CALDERON FLORES TERESO 3755944 Escuela Mariano Baptista- Morochata 1
CALDERON GONZALES BLADIMIR 5761165 UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA 4
CALDERON GONZALES DORA 5154063 ESCUELA CENTRAL TAQUIA C 3
CALDERON HUANCA ISABEL MARIANELA 3766474 COLEGIO MARTIN CARDENAS 3
CALDERON IBAEZ NEYDA ABIGAIL 7938101 Escuela German Busch 3
CALDERON IRAES ROLANDO JAIME 6540197 Unidad Educativa Corani Pampa 1
CALDERON LAURA MARTHA BETHY 4827534 COLEGIO CRISTO REY 4
CALDERON LOPEZ HERNAN 5691223 Escuela Seccional Pairumani 1
CALDERON LOPEZ MARIA VIRGINIA 2891521 COLEGIO CRISTO REY 4
CALDERON LOPEZ MIRKO FERNANDO 2869589 Colegio Seor de Mayo 4
CALDERON MAMANI MARINA 8798411 Escuela Mariano Baptista- Morochata 1
CALDERON MIRANDA ELMER 9383349 Escuela Martn Cardenas 4
CALDERON MIRANDA ESTELA 8667169 Escuela Melchor Cuadros 6
CALDERON MORALES LUCIA 4524748 COLEGIO FEDERICO FROEBEL 2
CALDERON MORALES MARIA MARGARITA 4393046 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA CLUB DE LEONES 2
CALDERON OTALORA PAULINA 8771889 Unidad Educativa Bella Vista 3
CALDERON QUISPE LIZETH MAIRA 8021882 Washington School 3
CALDERON RENTERIA ESTEFANIA 6811503 Unidad Educativa Paracti (Colomi) 1
CALDERON RODRIGUEZ LUCHA 4490592 Unidad Educativa Estanzuela 1
CALDERON RODRIGUEZ MIGUEL ANGEL 110699106 Colegio Simon Bolivar (Tiquipaya) 3
CALDERON ROJAS LUIZ 8728174 Escuela Adela Zamudio 3
CALDERON ROMERO YASMIN DEVORA 8080801 UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA 4
CALDERON ROSAS ROBERTO 7875923 Sede de la Junta Vecinal de Epizana 1
CALDERON SAAVEDRA JOSE 6240526 Colegio Nacional San Marcos 2
CALDERON SALVATIERRA HUMBERTO 6542869 Unidad Educativa Mixta Eterazama 3
CALDERON SORIA GALVARRO CLAUDIA MARIA 3513879 ESCUELA OTTO FELIPE BRAWN 3
CALDERON TRIVEO DENNIS 8816903 Escuela Bolviana Americana 2
CALDERON VERA XIMENA MARCIA 7946352 COLEGIO BOLIVIANO ARGENTINO 1
CALDERON VILLARROEL JOSE MANUEL 2877130 COLEGIO ABAROA 3
CALDERON VILLCA ROSA 2220721 Instituto Particular Quillacollo 3
CALENZANI ROMERO ROBERTO EDGAR 3689808 Colegio Boliviano Japones 4
CALERO ZAMBRANA SANDRA 3026080 ESC. FISCAL JUAN XXIII A - JUANCITO PI 3
CALI ARANCIBIA ANDREA VERONICA 5195755 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA CLUB DE LEONES 2
CALI ENCINAS BISMAR 7991763 Escuela Seccional Arpita 1
CALI OCAO LINO 9372264 Escuela Sucre 2
CALICHO FUENTES EUGENIA 3001063 Nucleo Escolar Puerto Aurora 1
CALICHO MAMANI EDGAR 5263462 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA VISION MUNDIAL 3
CALICHO OROSCO PEREGRINA 9347546 Unidad Educativa Ibuelo 1
CALICHO QUISPE RUBEN 4417884 ESCUELA IV CENTENARIO 4
CALICHO ROCHA GROVER 3576373 CENTRO EDUCATIVO P. MARIA AUXILIADORA 3
CALICHO SANDOVAL FLORENCIO 2992217 Colegio Franz Tamayo (Chiata) 2
CALICHO TORRES LIDIA 7921545 Colegio Franz Tamayo (Chiata) 2
CALISAYA FERNANDEZ HILARION 4463154 Colegio Franz Tamayo 4
CALISAYA VASQUEZ JUAN CARLOS 7944070 Liceo de Seoritas Arani 2
CALIVAR FLORES JOSE 6405249 CAMPO FERIAL 3
CALIZAYA FABIANA 7754025 Unidad Educativa Valle Tunari 2
CALIZAYA AGUILAR TEODOSIA JESUSA 6434116 Escuela Custodio Ayaviri (Irpa Irpa) 1
CALIZAYA AJHUACHO NINFA 3536836 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA ANDRES BELLO 3
CALIZAYA AMPORIO FELIPE 6622795 Nucleo Humanistico Sicaya 1
CALIZAYA APAZA OCTAVIO 8771501 Escuela Ismael Montes 2
CALIZAYA ARCE ZULMA KARELIA 5344535 Escuela Martn Cardenas 4
CALIZAYA BALTAZAR NIMBERTH 7912927 Escuela German Busch 3
CALIZAYA CHAMBI ROSARIO 4419168 ESC. REPUBLICA DEL PERU o I. VASQUEZ 6
CALIZAYA CHOQUE CARMINIA 6482512 COLEGIO VENJAMNIN 1
CALIZAYA CHUMACERO JUAN JOSE 6476468 ESCUELA MIXTA FISCAL TEMPORAL A 4
CALIZAYA COLQUE CALIXTA 3295952 ESCUELA GERARDO VARGAS 3
CALIZAYA COLQUE FILOMENA 6476021 Nucleo Humanistico Sicaya 1
CALIZAYA CONDORI DORA JUANA 3803544 COLEGIO MARYKNOLL 4
CALIZAYA CORPA JULIAN 951611 CENTRO EDUCATIVO P. MARIA AUXILIADORA 3
CALIZAYA CUELLAR FIDEL 2970450 ESCUELA JOSE MARIA SANTIVAEZ 4
CALIZAYA DIAZ EDGAR 5254107 Colegio Puerto Mejillones 3
CALIZAYA ESTRADA VIRGILIO 6458439 Colegio Quintanilla 7
CALIZAYA LOPEZ WILMA 5212825 Escuela Carlos Peredo Sandoval 4
CALIZAYA NEGRETTY PAULINA 5006 Escuela Guadalupe 4
CALIZAYA OJEDA MARIA NIEVES 5243989 ESCUELA GERARDO VARGAS 3
CALIZAYA RIOS LUCIO 87950 Escuela Felix Martinez 7
CALIZAYA RODRIGUEZ EDGAR PRIMITIVO 4452154 Liceo de Seoritas Arani 2
CALIZAYA SELAYA ABRAHAN 671116 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA ANDRES BELLO 3
CALIZAYA YAPURA TIBURCIO 7894854 Escuela Samuzabeti 2
CALIZAYA YUGAR LIZETTE CLAUDIA 5303312 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA MARIA CRISTINA 3
CALIZAYA ZEBALLOS SANTUSA 7930079 COLEGIO SEBASTIAN PAGADOR 8
CALIZAYA ZENTENO ERIKA 8037145 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA RENE BARRIENTOS ORTUO 3
CALLA FLORES LILI NELVA 7909930 Escuela Martn Cardenas 4
CALLA MAMANI ELENA 5124048 U. E. Independencia (Villa Tunari) 1
CALLAHUARA MUNDOCORRE ALFREDO 3516704 ESCUELA ANTOFAGASTA 4
CALLAHUARA VISALLA GERMAN 5088593 Colegio Franz Tamayo 4
CALLANCHU VILA FLORA 6483606 COLEGIO SEBASTIAN PAGADOR 8
CALLAO ALCALA YOMARA 4472417 ESCUELA OTTO FELIPE BRAWN 3
CALLAO DIAS LIVORIO 7969369 Escuela Simon Rodriguez 2
CALLAO GUEVARA BENIGNA 880987 COLEGIO BRANCO PETRICEVIC 5
CALLAO JIMENEZ JULIETA 8741887 Col Tec Ind Comunitario Marcelo Quiroga 2
CALLAO LOBO JUSTINA 4455567 Colegio Nacional Calama 5
CALLAO RODRIGUEZ HILARION 5915921 Unidad Educativa Thago Kasa 1
CALLAPA CAARI ANACLETO 9333742 Unidad Educativa San Francisco de Asis 5
CALLAPA CHOCAMANI EPIFANIA 6512016 Escuela Man Cesped 4
CALLAPA CHOCAMANI FILOMENA 8682442 Escnue 6 de Junio - Tacopoca 2
CALLAPA JORGE JUVENAL 4523132 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA ISRAEL 3
CALLAPA VELASQUEZ RICHARD NICKI 6435550 COLEGIO SANTA LUISA MARILLAC 4
CALLATA CHOQUE MELISSA KATHERINE 8021126 Colegio Max Fernandez 3
CALLATA CRUZ ANELIS 6493670 Unidad Educativa Villa de Urkupia 1
CALLATA FLORES GREGORIA 5281250 Escuela Juana Azurduy - Pongo Kasa 1
CALLATA GARNICA SORAIDA 5223369 Escuela Melchor Cuadros 6
CALLATA MANCEDA DELIA 8811894 Escuela Martn Cardenas 4
CALLAU UREY MARIA RUTH 3782804 Colegio Quintanilla 7
CALLAU YUBANER MARINA 8010 Colegio Juan Pablo II (Sacta) 2
CALLE ACHA DANIEL 4430490 ESCUELA CENTRAL TAQUIA A 3
CALLE ARANCIBIA CARLOS 10318882 Col Tec Ind Comunitario Marcelo Quiroga 2
CALLE ARELLANO ADOLFO 140819899 ESCUELA 6 DE AGOSTO 2
CALLE ARUNI IVAN 4985339 COLEGIO SEBASTIAN PAGADOR 8
CALLE BARCO JUANA 2789658 Colegio Franz Tamayo 4
CALLE CALLE EUGENIO 4257879 COLEGIO SERGIO ALMARAZ PAZ 4
CALLE CANO MIGUELINA 6507030 Unidad Educativa Apharumiri 1
CALLE CANO OVIDIO EDIL 4531126 Unidad Educativa Daniel Salamanca 4
CALLE CASTILLO ALEX MAURICIO 7750357 COLEGIO VENEZUELA 2
CALLE CASTRO CHARO RAQUEL 4455722 Escuela Gernimo Uzeda Fe y Alegria 4
CALLE CHINCHILLA TEREZA 4474831 Unidad Educativa Reino Unido 2
CALLE CHINO REMBERTO NELSON 7960420 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA NUEVA VERA CRUZ 2
CALLE CHOQUE FLORENCIO 7979199 Colegio San Miguel (Tiquipaya) 3
CALLE CHOQUE PORFIDIO 6577887 ESCUELA 6 DE AGOSTO 3
CALLE CHURA REINA 6488772 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA PRIMERO DE MAYO 3
CALLE COCA MARIA TEREZA 5274812 COLEGIO SAN FRANCISCO DE ASIS 4
CALLE CONDORI ANGEL 105486700 Unidad Educativa Reino Unido 2
CALLE CONDORI EDGAR 6699105 Colegio Simon Bolivar (Tiquipaya) 4
CALLE CONDORI KARLA LORENA 7953724 ESCUELA BUENAS NUEVAS A 3
CALLE ESPINOZA EUFRONIA 8722341 Alcalda Municipal de Tapacari 2
CALLE FERNANDEZ ELENA 4032964 COLEGIO LA SALLE FISCAL 4
CALLE FUENTES LAURA AIDE 8859046 Colegio San Miguel (Tiquipaya) 3
CALLE GOMEZ DANIEL 9447230 COLEGIO SAN FRANCISCO (Villa Pagador) 4
CALLE GUAYGUASI NORMA 5212872 ESCUELA CARLOS MEDINACELI 3
CALLE GUTIERREZ FIDELIA 6474964 ESCUELA CENTRAL TAQUIA A 3
CALLE HUALLPARA CEFERINO 3425419 Escuela Guadalupe 4
CALLE JAILLITA SIMONA 5277651 Unidad Educativa Keraya 1
CALLE LOVERA HUGO 3282502 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA ISRAEL 3
CALLE MAMANI CELIA 9475278 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA DIONISIO MORALES CHOQUE 2
CALLE MAMANI FREDDY 6523685 Kinder 12 de Enero 2
CALLE MAMANI PRUDENCIO 5412905 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA PRIMERO DE MAYO 3
CALLE MARCA EDDY 6524924 ESCUELA BUENAS NUEVAS A 3
CALLE MOYA SEVERO 4483747 ESCUELA CENTRAL TAQUIA A 3
CALLE PACO TIBURCIA 6456566 Unidad Educativa Bella Vista 3
CALLE PAREDES FELIPE 9335781 Escuela Martn Cardenas 4
CALLE PAZ KEILA PAMELA 4895472 Unidad Educativa Daniel Salamanca 4
CALLE PEREZ MARINA 4440992 Unidad Educativa Anocaraire 3
CALLE POMA ANGELA 3512494 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA ESTADOS UNIDOS 2
CALLE QUISPE MARCELINA 10901798 Instituto Mara Cristina 2
CALLE QUISPE PAULINA 10423754 COLEGIO NUEVA TACOPAYA 1
CALLE RAMOS JUAN CARLOS 572403 Unidad Educativa Tunas Vinto-Apharumiri 1
CALLE RODRIGUEZ EDUARDO 1321305 Escuela Libertad 3
CALLE SACA MERCEDES 3505826 Unidad Educativa San Francisco de Asis 5
CALLE SERRANO TEREZA 6487781 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA ISRAEL 3
CALLE SIMON ELEUTERIO 6690448 COLEGIO BUENAS NUEVAS C 4
CALLE TAMBO GUIDO 6431408 ESCUELA FISCAL JUAN XXIII A 2
CALLE TAMBO RUUD 8818168 ESC. FISCAL JUAN XXIII A - JUANCITO PI 3
CALLE TERRAZAS CINTHIA 6461322 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA RENE BARRIENTOS ORTUO 3
CALLE TICONA GABINO 2455558 Unidad Educativa Marquina 2
CALLE VIDAL JULIO CESAR 7904347 ESCUELA OTTO FELIPE BRAWN 3
CALLE VIERA ELVIS 5312078 Escuela Felix Martinez 7
CALLE VILLARROEL JUANA 6493378 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA BARBARA LAMAS 1
CALLE VILLCA CORINA 4529049 ESCUELA BUENAS NUEVAS A 3
CALLE VILLCA GERMANA 4519756 COLEGIO ALBERT EINSTEIN 3
CALLEJAS ARGOTE SEVERO 6583640 Unidad Educativa Puca Mayu (Colomi) 1
CALLEJAS CALLE SONIA 6422359 Escuela Toribio Claure 5
CALLEJAS CAMARGO MARIA ANTONIA 5227197 COLEGIO SAN FRANCISCO (Villa Pagador) 4
CALLEJAS CAMARGO NESTOR 8875835 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA EL SALVADOR SAN JAVIER 3
CALLEJAS COSTANA DANIEL 7881921 Unidad Educativa Cuatro Esquinas 1
CALLEJAS HINOJOSA NESTOR 120491603 Colegio Quintanilla 7
CALLEJAS HUARITA JHOSELIN PAOLA 9355861 COLEGIO SEBASTIAN PAGADOR 8
CALLEJAS LAURA EPIFANIO 8763720 Estacin de Ferrocarril Colcha 1
CALLEJAS LOROEZ ROSSEMARY 7304361 ESC. REPUBLICA DEL PERU o I. VASQUEZ 6
CALLEJAS MARCA HUGO ANTONIO 3739906 Unidad Educativa Jos Miguel Lanza 2
CALLEJAS SARAVIA JOHANA 6516042 CENTRO EDUCATIVO P. MARIA AUXILIADORA 3
CALLEJAS TERRAZAS CINDA CAROLINA 9360721 ESC. REPUBLICA DEL PERU o I. VASQUEZ 6
CALLES FELERY CARLA ASTRID 5176726 Kinder 12 de Enero 2
CALLI TICONA GERARDO 3776034 Escuela Villa 14 de Septiembre 3
CALLISAYA CRUZ CUSTODIO 3404733 Washington School 3
CALLISAYA FLORES VLADIMIR 6558157 Escuela Jesus Terceros 3
CALLISAYA GUTIERREZ EMILIO CASSIUS 3401939 COLEGIO SAN FRANCISCO DE ASIS 4
CALLISAYA LAURA JUAN ARIEL 8004633 COLEGIO LOYOLA 2
CALLISAYA MAMANI ROXANA 4507646 COLEGIO SERGIO ALMARAZ PAZ 4
CALLISAYA MUJICA ROLANDO 6164226 ESCUELA HUMBERTO PORTOCARRERO 3
CALLISAYA NUEZ KARENTH CINTHIA 6446555 Escuela Felix Martinez 7
CALLISAYA PACHECO MODESTA 6473882 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA SAN MIGUEL 2
CALLISAYA PARRADO VICTOR HUGO 9415306 Kinder 12 de Enero 2
CALLISAYA QUISBERT TELMA SUSAN 6179264 COLEGIO SAN ANTONIO DE PUCARA 5
CALLISAYA SACA RUDDEL 7960108 Unidad Educativa San Jos de Kami 3
CALLISAYA SIANI ELSA 2657822 COLEGIO MARTIN CARDENAS 3
CALSINA GRANADOS LUIS MIGUEL 9347901 Escuela San Antonio de Villa Tunari 2
CALSINA NINA ALEJANDRO 4404393 Colegio Puerto Mejillones 3
CALUSTRO ARANCIBIA FLAVIANO VICTOR 3745988 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA SAN MIGUEL 2
CALUSTRO TERCEROS MARINA 3006588 COLEGIO LA SALLE FISCAL 4
CALVI AGUILERA IMELDA 3752542 Escuela Melchor Cuadros 6
CALVI LOBATON ROBERTO 3723887 Colegio Franz Tamayo 4
CALVI MENDOZA ROLANDO 6431585 Unidad Educativa Reino Unido 3
CALVI PEARRIETA JULIA 4447398 Unidad Educativa Chullpa Kasa 1
CALVI TORRICO CARLOTA ELENA 952074 ESCUELA IV CENTENARIO 4
CALVIMONTE SANDI MIGUEL 3733313 CENTRO INMACULADA CONCEPCION 2
CALVIMONTES ROJAS FABIO 5936759 COLEGIO MARISTA 4
CALVO PHILIPS NATALI 6555392 COLEGIO MARISCAL SANTA CRUZ 3
CAMACHO ANA RUTH 939840 Colegio Boliviano Japones 5
CAMACHO EULALIA 4449552 Escuela Hilarion Grageda - Yayani 1
CAMACHO TEODOSIA 4402490 Escuela Gualberto Villarroel 2
CAMACHO ACUA FREDY 4426290 Liceo Josefa M. Gandarillas (ex Sucre) 2
CAMACHO AGUILAR RODRIGO 8002008 COLEGIO MARISTA NUESTRA SEORA DEL PILAR 4
CAMACHO ALANES YERRY 7842543 LICEO ADELA ZAMUDIO 2
CAMACHO ALARCON LUIS ALEJANDRO 9316985 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA VISION MUNDIAL 4
CAMACHO ALBA RENE AUGUSTO 3756513 UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA 4
CAMACHO ALVAREZ JUAN MARCOS 5238779 COLEGIO LA SALLE FISCAL 4
CAMACHO ALVAREZ PAULINO 3126274 Colegio Franz Tamayo 4
CAMACHO AMPUERO ASTERIA 7974091 Escuela Mixta Pocoata 1
CAMACHO ARNEZ ERICK 5191928 ESC. REPUBLICA DEL PERU o I. VASQUEZ 6
CAMACHO BAINA DENNIS ISRAEL 6477311 ESCUELA GUTIERREZ MARISCAL 4
CAMACHO BALDERRAMA LIBORIO 6426772 U. E. Rene Barrientos O. - La Villa 1
CAMACHO BARRANCOS DANIEL DAVID 4505300 COLEGIO ALBERT EINSTEIN 3
CAMACHO BARRIENTOS JIMENA 7304280 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA SAN MIGUEL 2
CAMACHO BECERRA CELIA FELICIA 5901004 CAMPO FERIAL 4
CAMACHO BELTRAN LISBETH DUNIA 4505104 Escuela Andres Maria Torrico 2
CAMACHO BLANCO BERNARDINO 7971399 U. E. San Jose de Calazans-Litoral 2
CAMACHO BORDA WILDER JAVIER 5202510 Liceo Josefa M. Gandarillas (ex Sucre) 2
CAMACHO CAMACHO MARIBEL 8804475 U. E. Manuel A. Villarroel (ex Bolivar) 3
CAMACHO CAMACHO MARY ISABEL 2870840 Colegio San Miguel (Tiquipaya) 3
CAMACHO CAMACHO MARY LUZ 6526496 U. E. Ruben Ferrufino (Camacho Rancho) 1
CAMACHO CAMARGO REYNALDO JORGE 4503560 Colegio Max Fernandez 4
CAMACHO CANEDO MIRIAN GEORGETTE 2303115 COLEGIO RICHARD VON WEIZACKER 2
CAMACHO CARRILLO LUZ DANNIA 7914016 COLEGIO AMOR DE DIOS 6
CAMACHO CARRILLO MERY 4431272 Unidad Educativa Mayor Rocha (Yacanahuyo 1
CAMACHO CASSAL CAROLINA 5197480 COLEGIO ABAROA 3
CAMACHO CASTELLON ELIZABETH 7982011 Escuela Rene Barrientos Ortuo (Ucuchi) 1
CAMACHO CASTRO ISABEL 5225517 Colegio Quintanilla 7
CAMACHO CATON HERNAN WALDO 3796084 Escuela Ladislao Cabrera 1
CAMACHO CENTELLAS ARMINDA 8844410 Unidad Educativa Tin Tin 1
CAMACHO CERVANTES VIRGINIA 5248474 Unidad Educativa San Francisco de Asis 5
CAMACHO CESPEDES VICTORIA 3145924 U. E. Ruben Ferrufino (Camacho Rancho) 1
CAMACHO CHAVEZ SERAPIO 8002239 Esc. Esteban Andia Escobar - Paccha Pata 1
CAMACHO CHOQUEVILLCA GERMAN 4466940 Escuela Toribio Claure 5
CAMACHO CLAROS CLAUDIA 4417519 COLEGIO MARISTA 4
CAMACHO CLAROS EUGENIA 4427645 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA PRIMERO DE MAYO 3
CAMACHO CLAROS JAIME 975770 Escuela Man Cesped 4
CAMACHO CLAROS JUAN CARLOS 3157893 Unidad Educativa Tajamar 1
CAMACHO CLAROS PATRICIA SIRLEY 3014193 Escuela Jesus Lara 4
CAMACHO COCA DORA 4389699 Liceo Josefa M. Gandarillas (ex Sucre) 2
CAMACHO COLQUE EDWIN 6541190 Escuela Eduardo Avaroa (Isarzama) 2
CAMACHO CONDORI MARIO 6532693 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA CLUB DE LEONES 2
CAMACHO CONDORI PABLO 1385932 Escuela Melchor Cuadros 6
CAMACHO CORREA SANTIAGO 4393012 Colegio Nacional San Marcos 2
CAMACHO CORTEZ MARCO ANTONIO 3528563 COLEGIO AMOR DE DIOS 6
CAMACHO CRUZ MARTA CECILIA 5196956 Unidad Educativa Villa Graciela 2
CAMACHO DURAN GLADIZ 3138217 Aldeas S.O.S 2
CAMACHO ENRIQUEZ ANTONIO 1300709007 Unidad Educativa 2 de Marzo 1
CAMACHO ESPINOZA DENNIS ANTONY 6549759 Escuela 20 de Diciembre 2
CAMACHO FERNANDEZ ENRRIQUE ALEJANDRO 5255378 ESC. FISCAL JUAN XXIII A - JUANCITO PI 3
CAMACHO FERNANDEZ LIZBETH PATRICIA 5931471 Escuela Libertad 3
CAMACHO FERNANDEZ ROBERTO CARLO 5903927 ESCUELA GUALBERTO VILLARROEL 2
CAMACHO FRONTANILLA WILSON 5285709 Escuela 12 de Septiembre 4
CAMACHO FRONTANILLA ZULMA MARIBEL 5216031 Unidad Educativa Boliviano Britnico 1
CAMACHO FUENTES JHON JORGE 7664042 Escuela Gualberto Villarroel (V. Rivero) 2
CAMACHO GALARZA MARCO ANTONIO 3023582 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA NATANIEL AGUIRRE 1
CAMACHO GARCIA GABRIELA ERLINDA 5232061 Escuela Felix Martinez 7
CAMACHO GARCIA JAIME STIVEN 7994890 ESC. REPUBLICA DEL PERU o I. VASQUEZ 6
CAMACHO GARCIA JULIO 3804648 Liceo de Seoritas Sacaba 4
CAMACHO GARCIA MARTINA 3608138 Escuela Gernimo Uzeda Fe y Alegria 5
CAMACHO GARCIA ROGER ANGEL 5234711 U. E. Ruben Ferrufino (Camacho Rancho) 1
CAMACHO GARCIA SORAIDA 5180293 U. E. Manuel A. Villarroel (ex Bolivar) 3
CAMACHO GOMEZ ARIEL FABRICIO 6436868 COLEGIO NACIONAL MIXTO COCHABAMBA 5
CAMACHO GONZALES DAVID 5939725 Escuela Ismael Montes 3
CAMACHO GONZALES SALOME 3759407 Escuela Sucre 2
CAMACHO GOYTIA KELVIN DENIS 5304237 ESCUELA ANTOFAGASTA 4
CAMACHO GUZMAN MARLEN BEATRIZ 996923 COLEGIO FEDERICO FROEBEL 3
CAMACHO GUZMAN MARTHA 3584462 Escuela Custodio Ayaviri (Irpa Irpa) 2
CAMACHO GUZMAN NELSON RAMIRO 3004975 COLEGIO PAULO VI 3
CAMACHO GUZMAN SORAIDA 8697266 Nucleo Escolar Paucarpata 3
CAMACHO GUZMAN VIVIANA 3615618 COLEGIO LA SALLE FISCAL 4
CAMACHO HANY JOSE ALEJANDRO 4507152 COLEGIO CRISTO REY 4
CAMACHO HERBAS DAVID GABRIEL 3606010 CENTRO EDUCATIVO P. MARIA AUXILIADORA 3
CAMACHO HUANCO ZANDI 5205793 Escuela 12 de Septiembre 4
CAMACHO HUARACHI MARITZA LUZ 5150977 COLEGIO NACIONAL MIXTO COCHABAMBA 5
CAMACHO HUBNER MARIA CARINA TERESA ERNESTINA 974376 COLEGIO DON BOSCO 3
CAMACHO JALDIN PEDRO 4518865 U. E. Abraham Flores Velasquez 1
CAMACHO JIMENEZ LIDIA ELVIRA 949819 COLEGIO SAN RAFAEL 4
CAMACHO JIMENEZ VICTOR 6473663 CENTRO INTEGRADO EL SALVADOR S-VERA CRUZ 2
CAMACHO JIMENEZ WILBER 4463630 Unidad Educativa EL Paso 3
CAMACHO LAIME CELIER 4470031 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA VISION MUNDIAL 4
CAMACHO LEDEZMA JUVENAL 5235123 COLEGIO DON BOSCO 3
CAMACHO LLANOS CLARA 4405772 Liceo de Seoritas Sacaba 4
CAMACHO LOPEZ ANGELINA 7994068 Escuela Seccional Pairumani 1
CAMACHO LOPEZ EUFROSINA 4435677 Escuela Natalio Arauco 3
CAMACHO LOPEZ GUALBERTO 3578056 Escuela Rene Barrientos Ortuo (Ucuchi) 1
CAMACHO LOPEZ HORTENCIA 6504376 Colegio Jose Carrasco Torrico (Totora) 2
CAMACHO LOPEZ SANTOS 8769339 Escuela Toribio Claure (V. Hermoso) 1
CAMACHO LUNA MARGARITA 8668253 Colegio Rene Barrientos Ortuo -Piusilla 1
CAMACHO MAMANI DANIEL 5254555 Unidad Educativa Huaycha 1
CAMACHO MAMANI FELIPA 3010 Colegio Juan Jose Carrasco 3
CAMACHO MAMANI LEYLA 8798724 LICEO MERCEDES CANDIA DE OVANDO 3
CAMACHO MAMANI LIDIA 3783950 U. E. San Jose de Calazans-Litoral 2
CAMACHO MAMANI SATURNINO 8835452 Colegio Franz Tamayo (Chiata) 2
CAMACHO MAMANI TEODORO 3798719 Liceo de Seoritas Arani 2
CAMACHO MEDRANO EDILBERTO MARIO 3792495 ESC. REPUBLICA DEL PERU o I. VASQUEZ 6
CAMACHO MEJIA ANTONIO 4396545 U. E. San Jose de Calazans-Litoral 2
CAMACHO MELGARES PATRICIA ELFY 5193547 ESCUELA JOSE MARIA SANTIVAEZ 4
CAMACHO MENDEZ CECILIA MONICA 3602243 Escuela Tomas Bata 3
CAMACHO MOLINA MARIA PALMIRA 994322 COLEGIO ISMAEL MONTES o LUIS ESPINAL 4
CAMACHO MONTALVO ALEJANDRO PEDRO 5228146 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA SANTA MARIA MICAELA 4
CAMACHO MONTAO EMILIA 3732927 ESCUELA JOSE MARIA SANTIVAEZ 4
CAMACHO MONTAO FELICIDAD 3739571 Unidad Educativa El Sausalito 4
CAMACHO MONTAO MAXIMILIANA 2892535 Escuela Adela Zamudio 4
CAMACHO MORALES REYNALDO 110096007 Kinder 12 de Enero 2
CAMACHO MORATO ANDRES RODRIGO 8842778 COLEGIO PAULO VI 3
CAMACHO MUOZ LEONILA 3151699 ESCUELA EUSEBIO TUDELA 2
CAMACHO OBANDO EMELIANA 4501299 Escuela Gualberto Villarroel (V. Rivero) 2
CAMACHO OKADA RAFAEL RENE 2887272 COLEGIO LORENZO FILHO 2
CAMACHO OLIVERA SANDRA JANET 5246478 Escnue 6 de Junio - Tacopoca 2
CAMACHO ORELLANA MARIELA 7881093 ESCUELA IV CENTENARIO 4
CAMACHO PADILLA ELIZABETH 3777081 Escuela Tomas Bata 3
CAMACHO PANTOJA JORGE EMILIO 8024152 Escuela Gernimo Uzeda Fe y Alegria 5
CAMACHO PASCUAL FLORENCIA 983106 ESCUELA ANTOFAGASTA 4
CAMACHO PEREZ RAUL CESAR 8698350 Unidad Educativa Ironcollo 2
CAMACHO PIEROLA NELSON JORGE 3729194 COLEGIO DON BOSCO 3
CAMACHO PILLCO FREDDY 4430422 U. E. Jose Miguel Lanza (Illataco) 1
CAMACHO PORCO MARCELO VICTOR 8819437 Escuela Melchor Cuadros 6
CAMACHO PRADO EDUARDO AMADO 2879690 LICEO GUINDALINA LOAYZA 1
CAMACHO QUIROZ EVERTH CARLOS 5938332 Escuela Adela Zamudio 4
CAMACHO QUIROZ FREDDY 4407881 Escuela Carlos Quiton 3
CAMACHO RAMIREZ SERGIO KEVIN 6467712 ESCUELA WILGE RODRIGUEZ 1
CAMACHO REBOLLO MARTIN 3797716 Unidad Educativa Samuel Fina Savio 4
CAMACHO RICALDE TORIBIA 9357869 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA ANDRES BELLO 3
CAMACHO RICALDEZ DESIDERIO 7961188 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA ANDRES BELLO 3
CAMACHO RICALDEZ ROGELIO 8805563 Unidad Educativa Mayor Rocha (Yacanahuyo 1
CAMACHO ROCHA ALBERTO 3778021 Colegio Juan Jose Carrasco 3
CAMACHO ROCHA CINTHIA 8693186 Kinder Mariscal Jose Ballivian 2
CAMACHO ROCHA ENRRIQUE 3015953 Colegio Pedro Ignacio Rivero 3
CAMACHO ROCHA JHANNETH FRIDA 973520 CENTRO PARTICULAR GERONIMO DE OSORIO 5
CAMACHO ROCHA JUAN ROLANDO 5287763 ESCUELA IV CENTENARIO 4
CAMACHO ROCHA SALOMON 5161075 ESCUELA MIXTA FISCAL TEMPORAL A 4
CAMACHO RODRIGUEZ AMPARO ARACELY 4457526 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA ESTADOS UNIDOS 2
CAMACHO RODRIGUEZ ELEUTERIO 3759304 Nucleo Escolar Candelaria 1
CAMACHO RODRIGUEZ ELSA FLORENCIA 5290994 Colegio Franz Tamayo (Chiata) 2
CAMACHO RODRIGUEZ MIRIAM 4426109 COLEGIO BUENAS NUEVAS C 4
CAMACHO ROJAS DAVID 8047292 Colegio Juan Jose Carrasco 3
CAMACHO ROJAS FLORENCIA 9310143 Unidad Educativa Rodeo Grande 1
CAMACHO ROJAS JAVIER 9390367 Escuela Martn Cardenas 5
CAMACHO ROJAS RODRIGO 7944526 Escuela Adela Zamudio 4
CAMACHO ROMERO MARIA ELENA 6457836 CENTRO INTEGRADO EL SALVADOR S-VERA CRUZ 2
CAMACHO SAAVEDRA MARITZA 9305364 Colegio Seor de Mayo 5
CAMACHO SALINAS REBECA JOVANA 3772726 COLEGIO NAL. MIXTO 6 DE AGOSTO 1
CAMACHO SALVATIERRA ISABEL 3132857 Escuela Jesus Lara 4
CAMACHO SANTANDER MILCA 3503339 COLEGIO AMOR DE DIOS 6
CAMACHO SARMIENTO DIEGO ANDRES 4504674 COLEGIO PIO XII 1
CAMACHO SEJAS SILVIA MARINA 4478106 Liceo de Seoritas Arani 2
CAMACHO SILES IGNACIO 7925612 Escuela 15 de Febrero (El Choro) 1
CAMACHO SORIA RONALD 6479465 Colegio Juan Jose Carrasco 3
CAMACHO SORIA TATIANA ELOINA 3143537 COLEGIO MARYKNOLL 4
CAMACHO TELLEZ SILVIA 3331429 INSTITUTO AMERICANO 5
CAMACHO TERRAZAS ROXANA 5908057 Escuela Carlos Quiton 3
CAMACHO TORRICA GABRIELA ANGELICA 7963070 LICEO GUINDALINA LOAYZA 1
CAMACHO TORRICO FILOMENA 3046220 Escuela Felix Martinez 7
CAMACHO TORRICO NANCY 3740707 Liceo Josefa M. Gandarillas (ex Sucre) 2
CAMACHO TORRICO WILZON 3601853 Colegio Victor Rosales 2
CAMACHO VALENCIA RONALD 6509205 COLEGIO SAN ANTONIO DE PUCARA 5
CAMACHO VALLEJOS HILARION 3776522 Escuela Santa Maria (Carcaje) 1
CAMACHO VALLEJOS LIA CLELIA 5916356 Escuela Rene Barrientos O. 1
CAMACHO VALLEJOS SABINA 3569823 U. E. San Jose de Calazans-Litoral 2
CAMACHO VARGAS JENNY MARGOT 5194782 COLEGIO PAULO VI 3
CAMACHO VARGAS JOSE ALVARO 7946517 Escuela Guadalupe 4
CAMACHO VARGAS JULIO FERNANDO 4538286 Colegio Seor de Mayo 5
CAMACHO VARGAS MARIA ANGELICA 9302044 Escuela Sucre (Sipe Sipe) 4
CAMACHO VASQUEZ GREGORIO 891409 COLEGIO LA SALLE FISCAL 4
CAMACHO VASQUEZ MARIELA 7996323 Liceo de Seoritas Sacaba 4
CAMACHO VEIZAGA JUAN PATRICIO 983130 Colegio Boliviano Japones 5
CAMACHO VEIZAGA MARINA 3810601 COLEGIO LAURA VICUA 1
CAMACHO VELASQUEZ CLARA LICETH 7994689 Unidad Educativa Thago Thago 1
CAMACHO VELASQUEZ GUADALUPE 8780389 Colegio Juan Jose Carrasco 3
CAMACHO VELASQUEZ JHASMANY KATSUN 5489976 COLEGIO BRANCO PETRICEVIC 5
CAMACHO VELIZ DARIO 8817867 Escuela Elizardo Perez 2
CAMACHO VELIZ JUAN 6539471 Escuela Elizardo Perez 2
CAMACHO VELIZ TANIA 6431591 Escuela Bolviana Americana 2
CAMACHO VIDAL HERBERT TITO 3618306 Escuela Man Cesped 5
CAMACHO VILLARROEL MARCOS OCTAVIO 952744 INSTITUTO EDUARDO LAREDO 2
CAMACHO VILLARROEL ROSMERY TATIANA 4454308 ESCUELA ANTOFAGASTA 4
CAMACHO VILLCA RUFINA 8020068 Unidad Educativa Llavini 1
CAMACHO ZEBALLOS MARINA 5204861 Liceo Amrica 4
CAMACHO ZEBALLOS OMAR FAUSTO 5194067 U. E. Manuel A. Villarroel (ex Bolivar) 3
CAMACHO ZELADA ARMANDO 7866243 Escuela Felix Martinez 7
CAMACHO ZELADA LUIS ARMANDO 1316499 CENTRO PARTICULAR GERONIMO DE OSORIO 5
CAMACHO ZELADA TRIFONIA 3021618 Sede Sindical Thaco 1
CAMACHO ZURITA ALFREDO 7762225 Sede Social de Tipa Tipa 1
CAMACHO ZURITA JONATHAN 5208398 COLEGIO MARISTA NUESTRA SEORA DEL PILAR 4
CAMAMA VACA FRAN 5930203 Unidad Educativa Ibuelo 1
CAMAMCHO FERNANDEZ REMBERTO 105789405 Unidad Educativa Jatun Pampa 1
CAMAQUE AGUILARIO JUAN CARLOS 7941176 Unidad Educativa Israel El Abra 2
CAMARA GUEVARA DAMARIS YASIRA 6513241 CENTRO PARTICULAR GERONIMO DE OSORIO 5
CAMARA MIRANDA SIXTA 954102 Washington School 3
CAMARA ROCHA FABIAN 4435317 Unidad Educativa Gustavo Garcia (Charamo 1
CAMARA ZURITA FERNANDO 110977900 COLEGIO PAULO VI 3
CAMARGO ARCE CYNTHIA VERONICA 7962457 COL.SANTO TOMAS DE AQUINO 3
CAMARGO GALINDO MARIA CARMEN 960832 COLEGIO RICHARD VON WEIZACKER 2
CAMARGO HERRERA MIRIAN TERESA 5215800 CENTRO EDUCATIVO P. MARIA AUXILIADORA 4
CAMARGO MARCUS JACQUELINE SONIA 3572810 LICEO ELENA ARZE DE ARZE 3
CAMARGO ORELLANA VICTOR FELIPE 3733899 Unidad Educativa El Sausalito 4
CAMARGO OROPEZA MARCO ANTONIO 2087659 COLEGIO CRISTO REY 4
CAMARGO PIMENTEL MELINA CARLA 5291811 COLEGIO LUIS QUINTIN VILA 5
CAMARGO RUIZ STEPHANIE LORENA 8580760 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA JOSE IGNACIO SANJINES 1
CAMATA SALAS LEONARDO 4423040 ESCUELA GUTIERREZ MARISCAL 4
CAMBARA BUDE VIVIANA AGRIPINA 3618462 COLEGIO ABAROA 3
CAMINO REYNOSO RICARDO 3159550 INSTITUTO AMERICANO 5
CAMPERO ALBINA MARIA 2861552 Escuela Prudencio Arauco (Santivaez) 1
CAMPERO AGUILAR VIRGINIA 3806789 ESCUELA BUENAS NUEVAS A 3
CAMPERO BURGOA NANCY 679908 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA ESTADOS UNIDOS 2
CAMPERO CACERES BLANCA 3760032 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA VISION MUNDIAL 4
CAMPERO CHOQUE GILVERTA 7973001 Escuela Julio Espinoza Canelas-Punacachi 1
CAMPERO CHOQUE SANTUSA 9504468 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA SANTA MARIA MICAELA 4
CAMPERO FERRUFINO DANIEL MAURICIO 5155086 UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA 4
CAMPERO LAURA WILLMA SEVERINA 2748345 COL.SANTO TOMAS DE AQUINO 3
CAMPERO RASGUIDO RICHARD 6412160 Escuela Libertad 3
CAMPERO TRIGO SILVIA NATASHA 3604690 Escuela Toribio Claure 5
CAMPERO VEIZAGA GABY 956445 Escuela Tomas Bata 3
CAMPEROS ARZE DOLORES 5292491 Unidad Educativa Antaqawa 1
CAMPEROS CUBA REMBERTO LUIS 5904877 Escuela Sucre (Sipe Sipe) 4
CAMPEROS OLARTE SABINO 4447733 Escuela Mariano Baptista- Morochata 2
CAMPEROS ROJAS ALEJANDRINA 3413992 Colegio Franz Tamayo 4
CAMPEROS ROMERO SERAFINA 8814501 Escuela Mariano Baptista- Morochata 2
CAMPOS ALCOBA ROMAN PASTOR 995842 CENTRO INMACULADA CONCEPCION 2
CAMPOS ALFARO MARLENE IRMA 966691 COLEGIO BRANCO PETRICEVIC 5
CAMPOS ARCE MAGALY DEL CARMEN 3593926 Colegio Puerto Mejillones 4
CAMPOS BOHORQUEZ JUAN JOSE 5224199 COLEGIO MARTIN CARDENAS 3
CAMPOS CABALLERO JESUS 6418902 Escuela Carlos Peredo Sandoval 4
CAMPOS CABALLERO JOSE MARCOS 3778476 ESCUELA JOSE GABRIEL DE GUMUCIO 2
CAMPOS CAMPOS DELIA VIRGILIA 5665089 Escuela German Busch 3
CAMPOS CESPEDES JUAN 8770347 Escuela Oscar Alfaro - Villa Vinto 1
CAMPOS CORDOVA WILLMA LILIANA 4474007 Colegio Cristina Prada 2
CAMPOS COSTANA ADOLFO 8021664 Unidad Educativa Ironcollo 2
CAMPOS ESPINOZA VALENTINA 5201139 Nucleo Educativo Chapisirca 2
CAMPOS FERNANDEZ VENANCIO 2883525 ESCUELA GUTIERREZ MARISCAL 4
CAMPOS GABRIEL TEOFILA 3002 Escuela Seccional Machacayma 1
CAMPOS GARCIA CLOVIS 3730335 COLEGIO HISPANO BOLIVIANO 2
CAMPOS GARIBAY RILMA 6528814 Escuela Aguada 1
CAMPOS INCA JIMENA 8677608 ESCUELA GERARDO VARGAS 4
CAMPOS JURI ALEJANDRA 8749931 Nucleo Escolar Laguna Grande 1
CAMPOS JURI CASILDA 8768861 Nucleo Escolar Beta Raqay Pampa 2
CAMPOS LIZARAZU FELICIDAD 3592651 Escuela Simn Bolivar 3
CAMPOS MAMANI JOEL LINO 8040165 ESCUELA CARLOS MEDINACELI 3
CAMPOS MANTECA MARTINA 6500241 Escuela Choquecamata (Falsuri) 1
CAMPOS MENDOZA ESTELA JUANA 955160 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA ESTEBAN ARZE 3
CAMPOS MORALES CIPRIAN 4436789 Escuela Victor Barrientos 4
CAMPOS MORALES FIDEL 6503431 Escuela Guadalupe 4
CAMPOS ORELLANA REMBERTO 7907654 Colegio Nataniel Aguirre 1
CAMPOS ORELLANA SERGIO 4469807 COLEGIO AMOR DE DIOS 6
CAMPOS PONCE OSVALDO JHONNY 5183241 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA MARIA CRISTINA 3
CAMPOS QUISPE RODOLFO 12102 ESC. REPUBLICA DEL PERU o I. VASQUEZ 7
CAMPOS QUISPE RUBEN 9999396 Colegio Eduardo Avaroa (P.Villarroel) 1
CAMPOS RAMIREZ CRISTINA 6783394 Escuela Toribio Claure 5
CAMPOS RIOS MILTON 8676392 Nucleo German Busch (Chillavi) 1
CAMPOS RIOS TEOFILA 4488327 Nucleo German Busch (Chillavi) 1
CAMPOS ROCHA BENEDICTA 3723381 Escuela Man Cesped 5
CAMPOS RODRIGUEZ PASTOR 4497007 Unidad Educativa Quiroga 1
CAMPOS ROJAS FELICIA 4495576 COLEGIO SERGIO ALMARAZ PAZ 5
CAMPOS SANABRIA INGRID YUSSHARA 8812406 Colegio Quintanilla 8
CAMPOS SANABRIA YASSMANY JESUS 6501259 Unidad Educativa Bella Vista 3
CAMPOS VILLCA MARTIN 8848289 Escuela Copacabana 3
CAMPOS ZENTENO NORKA 6430708 Unidad Educativa Suticollo 2
CAMPOS ZUBIETA MARIA JOSEFINA 992100 COLEGIO PAULO VI 3
CAMPOS ZUIGA ELIANA 7913792 Unidad Educativa Suticollo 2
CAMPOSANO CHURA MARCIAL 7555122 Colegio Marcelo Quiroga Santa Cruz 2
CAMPUZANO ASCARRUNZ CLEMENCIA 3144292 COLEGIO FEDERICO FROEBEL 3
CAMPUZANO COPA VICTOR ISAAC 5238865 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA EL SALVADOR SAN JAVIER 3
CAMPUZANO VALERIANO NOEMI 8007028 Colegio Juan Pablo II (Sacta) 2
CANASA ACERO JESUS 1042439608 Escuela Ismael Montes 3
CANAVIRE MENDIETA SANTUSA 2889207 COLEGIO NACIONAL MIXTO COCHABAMBA 5
CANAVIRI FILOMENA 5958580 Colegio Franz Tamayo 4
CANAVIRI ASTETE CARLA LORENA 8800123 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA SANTIAGO 3
CANAVIRI BARRETO VERONICA 6548521 ESCUELA RICARDO PRUDENCIO 3
CANAVIRI CANAVIRI MOISES 112049 Colegio Nacional Calama 5
CANAVIRI CANQUI JOSE MIGUEL 6797128 COLEGIO SAN FRANCISCO (Villa Pagador) 4
CANAVIRI CASTRO UBALDINA 6545502 Escuela Libertad 3
CANAVIRI CAVIA RUBEN 3441093 Kinder Mariscal Jose Ballivian 3
CANAVIRI CHAMBI COSMA 7874259 COLEGIO SANTA LUISA MARILLAC 5
CANAVIRI CHAVEZ FELIPE WILDE 4469607 ESCUELA GERARDO VARGAS 4
CANAVIRI CHOQUE FELIX 3097437 COLEGIO SEBASTIAN PAGADOR 8
CANAVIRI CHOQUE MARIA EUGENIA 7909753 COLEGIO SAN FRANCISCO (Villa Pagador) 4
CANAVIRI CHOQUETOPA ROBERTO BELARMINO 3854835 COLEGIO SEBASTIAN PAGADOR 8
CANAVIRI CHURA MARIA IRMA 6440673 ESCUELA SAN FRANCISCO XAVIER 3
CANAVIRI CONDE EDDY IRENEO 4844699 Colegio Nacional Calama 5
CANAVIRI CORDOVA ELIZABETH 5233799 UNIDAD EDU. EDUARDO LOPEZ o E.DON BOSCO 2
CANAVIRI CRUZ ROBERTA 9509753 ESCUELA SAN FRANCISCO XAVIER 3
CANAVIRI FLORES ANA 7941426 ESCUELA WALTER VALLEJO 2
CANAVIRI GASPAR OLGA 6646670 Sede Social Callaj Chullpa (Colcapirhua) 1
CANAVIRI GOMEZ HUMBERTO 8850838 ESCUELA CAMARA JUNIOR 1
CANAVIRI HUACANI RUTH NOEMI 6531984 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA EL SALVADOR SAN JAVIER 3
CANAVIRI INOCENTE REGINA 8560931 Unidad Educativa Israel El Abra 2
CANAVIRI JANCO DIONICIO 9375082 Escuela Cristal Mayu 1
CANAVIRI LAFUENTE ELVA JUANA 3127120 Escuela Simn Bolivar 3
CANAVIRI LAURA ROLO 8302240 COLEGIO SANTA LUISA MARILLAC 5
CANAVIRI MAMANI GALO 3541103 COLEGIO SAN ANTONIO DE PUCARA 6
CANAVIRI MAMANI WILMA SONIA 5759014 COLEGIO VENEZUELA 2
CANAVIRI OTALORA PRUDENCIO 4433850 Colegio Franz Tamayo 5
CANAVIRI PACO ELIZABETH 8059414 Escuela 12 de Septiembre 4
CANAVIRI RAMIREZ CORSINO 3721954 ESCUELA ANTOFAGASTA 4
CANAVIRI SAKA MIRIAM 3150545 COLEGIO MARISTA NUESTRA SEORA DEL PILAR 4
CANAVIRI SANTOS MARIA DEL CARMEN 5186469 COLEGIO BUENAS NUEVAS C 4
CANAVIRI SOLIZ JULIO CESAR 6464133 ESC. REPUBLICA DEL PERU o I. VASQUEZ 7
CANAVIRI TORREZ JUSTINO 5765753 CENTRO PARTICULAR GERONIMO DE OSORIO 5
CANAVIRI TORRICO DELIA 3752166 ESC. REPUBLICA DEL PERU o I. VASQUEZ 7
CANAVIRI VARGAS CRISTINA 6457423 Colegio San Miguel (Tiquipaya) 4
CANAVIRI VASQUEZ HIDALGO 5207871 Colegio Seor de Mayo 5
CANAVIRI VILLCARANI PATRICIA 8051641 ESCUELA MIXTA FISCAL TEMPORAL A 4
CANAVIRI VILLEGAS CELESTINO 0 COLEGIO SEBASTIAN PAGADOR 9
CANAVIRI VINO CESAR AUGUSTO 5759536 Escuela Cristal Mayu 1
CANAVIRI Z EGARRA JUANA 8833827 ESC. FISCAL JUAN XXIII A - JUANCITO PI 3
CANAZA AJHUACHO JHONY 5216572 CAMPO FERIAL 4
CANAZA BOVARIN JOSE LUIS 3987409 Centro Educativo German Busch - Arbieto 2
CANAZA CALIZAYA MARLENEE ERIKA 5235340 Colegio Max Fernandez 4
CANAZA HUANCA DELFIN 6114625 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA ISRAEL 3
CANAZA MAMANI BETZABE 8846744 ESCUELA SAN FRANCISCO XAVIER 3
CANAZA QUISPE JUANA JUAQUINA 8859890 COLEGIO MARISTA NUESTRA SEORA DEL PILAR 4
CANAZA VEIZAGA FRANCISCO 3620903 Liceo de Seoritas Sacaba 4
CANCHARI BORJA MIGUEL 6608847 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA SAN MIGUEL 2
CANCHARI CAMPOS RODRIGO 8049853 COLEGIO SERGIO ALMARAZ PAZ 5
CANCHARI FLORES LIDIA 8691463 Colegio Franz Tamayo 5
CANCHARI REA ANGIE PALMIRA 7998987 Escuela La Estrella (San Gabriel) 2
CANCHARI VILLCA EDWIN 6505061 Colegio Puerto Mejillones 4
CANCHI GUTIERREZ ALBERTA 5934946 Escuela Arturo Quitn 2
CANCHI GUTIERREZ VALERIANO 5934759 ESCUELA EUSEBIO TUDELA 2
CANDANO CALDERON MARIA CRISTINA 4436132 Escuela Jesus Lara 5
CANDIA AZURDUY DENNIS ARIEL 6458858 COLEGIO MARISTA NUESTRA SEORA DEL PILAR 4
CANDIA IRAHOLA JAVIER 5936776 COLEGIO MARYKNOLL 5
CANDIA JIMENEZ FRANCISCA 4490532 ESCUELA CENTRAL TAQUIA A 4
CANDIA LAFUENTE MARIO 4428416 Unidad Educativa Ironcollo 2
CANDIA MARIN ABRAHAM VLADIMIR 4486275 Escuela Tomas Bata 3
CANDIA OVIDIO JOSE LUIS 2872465 Colegio Pedro Ignacio Rivero 4
CANDIA PAREDES BEYMAR WALDO 4388022 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA SANTA MARIA MICAELA 5
CANDIA QUIROGA ROSIO LOURDES 974137 COLEGIO MARISTA NUESTRA SEORA DEL PILAR 4
CANDIA RAMOS EDUARDO 3345656 Escuela Toribio Claure 5
CANDIA ROSAS JUSTINO 762924 Unidad Educativa Rodeo Grande 1
CANDIA VASQUEZ BASILIO 4385367 Unidad Educativa Yuthupampa 1
CANDIA ZURITA EDGAR RUBEN 3753082 COLEGIO LUIS QUINTIN VILA 5
CANDIA ZURITA ROMER ANTONIO 4422748 COLEGIO LUIS QUINTIN VILA 5
CANEDO ALMANZA GLADIS HERMINIA 977733 Escuela Simn Bolivar 3
CANEDO ARZE LUIS REMBERTO 4403414 COLEGIO JAIME ESCALANTE 2
CANEDO FERRUFINO ANGELINA 7969313 Unidad Educativa Novillero 1
CANEDO PEDRAZA MARIA BELEN 5374115 COLEGIO SERGIO ALMARAZ PAZ 5
CANEDO PEREZ CARMEN EMMA 3592741 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA SANTIAGO 3
CANEDO PUEYO ADRIAN IGNACIO 5194572 COLEGIO RICHARD VON WEIZACKER 2
CANEDO TORDOYA ROBERT HENRY 3621732 Escuela Jesus Terceros 3
CANEDO VARGAS DILSON 4535518 Escuela Felix Martinez 8
CANELAS ARZE CLAUDIA BEATRIZ 4428663 ESCUELA CENTRAL TAQUIA C 4
CANELAS ARZE GABRIELA 5174422 INSTITUTO AMERICANO 5
CANELAS JAILLITA MARIO 4505819 COLEGIO VENEZUELA 2
CANELAS JALDIN INES DELIA 3783080 Escuela Adela Zamudio 4
CANELAS MAMANI JUAN GROVER 4513240 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA EL SALVADOR SAN JAVIER 3
CANELAS MENDEZ CARLOS ALBERTO 998326 Unidad Escolar Casimiro Lopez T. 1
CANELAS MENESES RUTH MARLENE 4440300 U. E. 27 de Mayo (ex Jose B. Pereira) 2
CANELAS ORELLANA GALVIN 5205222 COLEGIO LA SALLE 4
CANELAS TERRAZAS JOSE ORLANDO 3814547 Colegio Juan de Dios Balderrama 3
CANELAS VACA JUANA 8675154 COLEGIO SAN ANTONIO DE PUCARA 6
CANELAS ZEBALLOS RENZO 3098571 Escuela Natalio Arauco 3
CANO PRIMITIVA 3030225 Colegio Nacional Mixto Ucurea 2
CANO ALCOCER GERALDINE VALERI 5931511 Escuela Sucre 2
CANO AVILA CARLA LORENA 3523925 COLEGIO HISPANO BOLIVIANO 3
CANO CANO LUIS FELIPE 8732490 CENTRO EDUCATIVO P. MARIA AUXILIADORA 4
CANO CASTRO GROVER 8048556 Escuela Sucre 2
CANO CHAVEZ MARIA ESTHER 7862113 Escuela Natalio Arauco 3
CANO CLAROS MARIA 6506358 Colegio Juan de Dios Balderrama 3
CANO CLAROS NOEMI 4441243 Escuela Sucre 2
CANO ESCOBAR ALEIDA PAOLA 8008634 Colegio Nacional Mixto Ucurea 2
CANO FAREZ FRIDA 3758070 Escuela Man Cesped 5
CANO FORONDA NEYSA 7933545 Colegio Nacional Mixto Ucurea 2
CANO GUZMAN RONALD FLORENCIO 4420055 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA SANTA MARIA MICAELA 5
CANO MEJIA MARIA LUZ GIMENA 3137089 Colegio Quintanilla 8
CANO MERCADO CLARA NIEVES 7931648 CAMPO FERIAL 4
CANO QUIROZ BRENDA 8689123 Escuela Jesus Lara 5
CANO QUISPE VALERIO 173476682 ESCUELA HUMBERTO PORTOCARRERO 3
CANO REYNA RAFAEL 3815357 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA SANTIAGO 3
CANO SENSANO DOMINGA 8731433 COLEGIO AMOR DE DIOS 6
CANO SERON WALDO 678625 Escuela Central Pea Colorada 1
CANO TAMAYO ROBERTO ANTONIO 3757041 Unidad Educativa El Sausalito 4
CANO TERCEROS JUAN 6496757 Escuela Gualberto Villarroel 2
CANO TORRICO RUDY 8031774 Colegio Nacional Mixto Ucurea 2
CANO VEIZAGA SILVIA 6537194 Escuela Sucre 3
CANO ZAPATA MARIA 8699386 U. E. Abraham Flores Velasquez 1
CANO ZUBIETA CARLA WENDY 5927891 Escuela Felix Martinez 8
CANOA CACHI LUCELIA LIZETH 8365432 Unidad Educativa Sagrada Familia 1
CANOA CACHI MARIBEL 6809341 Escuela Melchor Cuadros 7
CANQUI HUANCA DIONISIO 7079013 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA ESTEBAN ARZE 3
CANSECO CLAROS EVA SONIA 4471079 COLEGIO DON BOSCO 3
CANTARRAN ZAMBRANA SILVESTRE 6479964 Nucleo Escolar Tablas Monte 1
CANTUTA PEREZ VICTOR LUIS 7900662 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA RENE BARRIENTOS ORTUO 3
CAARI ANA 4443134 Escuela La Estrella (San Gabriel) 2
CAARI CONDORI FLORENCIA 4486047 Escuela Arturo Quitn 2
CAAS CEBALLOS MARIA CRISTINA 4504178 COLEGIO LA SALLE 4
CAEZ AJHUACHO CANDELARIA 4408159 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA DIONISIO MORALES CHOQUE 3
CAEZ AJHUACHO MARISOL 5152826 COLEGIO SEBASTIAN PAGADOR 9
CAOTO GALARZA REINA ELIZABETH 6419422 Colegio Quintanilla 8
CAPA CALLE EDWIN 6184618 ESCUELA CENTRAL TAQUIA A 4
CAPAYO HERBAS ELICEO 7987573 Unidad Educativa Pocona 1
CAPAYO RIVAS MARINA 8840533 Unidad Educativa La Tranca 1
CAPAYO ROJAS ANGELA 3006 Unidad Educativa La Tranca 1
CAPIA ARAMAYO ROBERTO CARLOS 5228895 COLEGIO SEBASTIAN PAGADOR 9
CAPIHUARA TAPIA GIOVANNY IVAR 5319478 COLEGIO SAN FRANCISCO DE ASIS 5
CAPIONA GUZMAN FABIO 8849230 CAMPO FERIAL 4
CAPRILES AGUILAR VIOLETA 3023797 Escuela Guadalupe 4
CAPUMA ARCE EGBERTO 984097 COLEGIO SEBASTIAN PAGADOR 9
CAPUMA RAFAEL RUTH SILVIA 7930155 COLEGIO SEBASTIAN PAGADOR 9
CAPUSIRI VARGAS ABEL 10547427 Unidad Educativa Israel El Abra 2
CAQUEGUA PUQUIMIA LUISA 5860044 Escuela La Estrella (San Gabriel) 2
CARABALLO FUENTES PEDRO 5221724 Nucleo Escolar Candelaria 1
CARABALLO GRAGEDA ANTONIO 7943763 Unidad Educativa Samuel Fina Savio 4
CARABALLO LOPEZ NICOLASA 3801200 Escuela Villa 14 de Septiembre 3
CARABALLO MERIDA NINFA 8729185 Nucleo Escolar Candelaria 1
CARABALLO SALQUERO FLORA 4478807 U. E. Jos Carrasco (Manco Kapac) 1
CARABALLO VARGAS MARIA JANETH 8810692 Nucleo Escolar Candelaria 1
CARABALLO VIA VIRGINIA 7884438 Unidad Educativa Samuel Fina Savio 4
CARACARA RIOS RAMIRO 7932891 ESCUELA 6 DE AGOSTO 3
CARACARA VILLCA WILDER 8850228 Colegio Quintanilla 8
CARAL MORALES SABINA 4511841 Colegio Nataniel Aguirre 1
CARATA MIRANDA DELIA SILVIA 2729840 COLEGIO SAN FRANCISCO (Villa Pagador) 5
CARAVALLO BUSTAMANTE MARINA 3753360 Kinder 12 de Enero 2
CARBAJAL BAUTISTA TEOFILA 5671011 Unidad Educativa Mixta Eterazama 3
CARBAJAL CALIZAYA CELIA 3762507 COLEGIO SAN FRANCISCO DE ASIS 5
CARBAJAL CASTRO IRENE 896839 Unidad Educativa Samuel Fina Savio 4
CARBAJAL CORONADO MARIA 9620169 Escuela 27 de Mayo 1
CARBAJAL GONZALES MARIA CELESTINA 982527 ESCUELA CENTRAL TAQUIA A 4
CARBAJAL HERRADA CINTIA 6511813 Colegio Juan Jose Carrasco 3
CARBAJAL MELENDREZ OLVIS ARIEL 6274196 Complejo El Carmen 1
CARBALLO TEOFILA 2907456 Unidad Educativa Paractito 1
CARBALLO ARANDIA MARIA JULIA 966300 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA SANTA MARIA MICAELA 5
CARBALLO BUSTAMANTE OSCAR 8667131 Colegio Nacional Calama 5
CARBALLO CAERO JOSE LUIS 8734237 Escuela German Busch 3
CARBALLO CALUCHO JUAN 2866538 Escuela Experimental Paracaya 1
CARBALLO CANELAS GIMENA SHIRLEY 6410407 Unidad Educativa Samuel Fina Savio 4
CARBALLO CASTRO JOSE ALEJANDRO 3034582 ESC. FISCAL JUAN XXIII A - JUANCITO PI 4
CARBALLO CRESPO DIONICIA 6551210 Escuela German Busch 5
CARBALLO CUYCO ROSMERY 6440187 Escuela La Estrella (San Gabriel) 2
CARBALLO FERNANDEZ FRANCISCO 987557 Escuela Natalio Arauco 3
CARBALLO FUENTES EDWIN 7876692 Escuela Man Cesped 5
CARBALLO GARCIA BEATRIZ 9367612 Nucleo Escolar Beta Raqay Pampa 2
CARBALLO GONZALES FELIX 9351283 Escuela La Estrella (San Gabriel) 2
CARBALLO GUILLEN OLIMPIA 3601740 COLEGIO LUIS QUINTIN VILA 5
CARBALLO HUANCA CELIA MARIA 6424835 Escuela San Antonio de Villa Tunari 2
CARBALLO LARA JULIAN 4399432 Centro Educativo German Busch - Arbieto 2
CARBALLO MENDIETA EUGENIA 3747583 Unidad Educativa Larati 1
CARBALLO MERCADO JHONATAN OSBALDO 5259758 Escuela Melchor Cuadros 7
CARBALLO MERIDA VICTORIA 5289255 Escuela Carlos Peredo Sandoval 5
CARBALLO MONTERO ANA MARIA 6558131 Nucleo Escolar Nueva Aroma 1
CARBALLO OJALVO TERESA 5930492 COLEGIO LOYOLA 2
CARBALLO ORELLANA DALIA 8717177 Escuela Experimental Paracaya 2
CARBALLO PEA ELENA 9507735 Nucleo Escolar Candelaria 2
CARBALLO PILLCO JHONNY CARLOS 5156226 COLEGIO LOYOLA 2
CARBALLO RIOS EDUIN 6443129 CAMPO FERIAL 4
CARBALLO RIOS NIEVES 4399671 Escuela German Busch 3
CARBALLO ROJAS JHONNY 7964768 Escuela Man Cesped 5
CARBALLO SERNA ALFREDO 7953827 Nucleo Escolar Candelaria 2
CARBALLO SOLIS HERMINIO 4481937 Unidad Educativa Ulincate 1
CARBALLO VALLEJOS ELMER 5236316 Escuela German Busch 5
CARBALLO VARGAS FABIOLA TATIANA 3766223 CENTRO PARTICULAR GERONIMO DE OSORIO 5
CARBALLO VASQUEZ MARIA ANTONIETA 4514619 Colegio Nacional Calama 5
CARBALLO VERA FROILAN 3814832 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA ESTADOS UNIDOS 2
CARBALLO ZEBALLOS VIDAL 110842501 Escuela 27 de Mayo 1
CARDENAS CORAITE FRANZ ADALID 8852484 Colegio Marcelo Quiroga Santa Cruz 2
CARDENAS GARCIA MANNY PATRICIA 6456007 COLEGIO LA SALLE 4
CARDENAS IPORRE CIRILA 8837700 Escuela Gernimo Uzeda Fe y Alegria 5
CARDENAS MAMANI BERNARDO 6530475 Unidad Educativa Cesar Zama (Chimore) 1
CARDENAS QUISPE PATRICIA RUTH 6529739 COLEGIO SANTA LUISA MARILLAC 5
CARDENAS ROCHA EMILIANA 3599892 Escuela Ismael Montes 3
CARDENAS RODRIGUEZ ROXANA 977460 CEIVO 2
CARDENAS ZURITA JULIO CESAR 8859804 Colegio Max Fernandez 4
CARDONA ARA RONALD GUSTAVO 4470903 COLEGIO SERGIO ALMARAZ PAZ 5
CARDONA CASTELLON SOLEDAD NINOSKA 8853771 COLEGIO SAN FRANCISCO (Villa Pagador) 5
CARDONA CLAROS ALEX RENBER 6543879 Liceo de Seoritas Sacaba 4
CARDONA DELGADILLO JANNETH ROCIO 5236500 Escuela Copacabana 3
CARDONA MENDEZ SONIA 6471349 ESC. REPUBLICA DEL PERU o I. VASQUEZ 7
CARDONA PRADO JHONY MARCELO 5159447 COLEGIO SERGIO ALMARAZ PAZ 5
CARDONA TERCEROS TERESA GLADYS 7888124 Escuela 20 de Diciembre 3
CARDONA TORRICO ROCIO MARIA 4424898 LICEO MERCEDES CANDIA DE OVANDO 4
CARDOSO PINO DANIELA 8778778 COLEGIO LA SALLE FISCAL 5
CARDOSO VISCARRA ELFI MARIA 3130001 COLEGIO MARYKNOLL 5
CARDOZO MARIA ELENA 4472709 Unidad Educativa Daniel Salamanca 5
CARDOZO AGUILAR CARMEN DEL ROSARIO 3572885 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA ESTEBAN ARZE 3
CARDOZO ARCOS XIMENA RUSLA 2898666 COLEGIO NACIONAL MIXTO COCHABAMBA 5
CARDOZO AYALA JAVIER 3156043 Escuela Jesus Lara 5
CARDOZO CAMACHO YUKY 7879367 Escuela Simon Rodriguez 2
CARDOZO CLAROS RONALD GROVER 9351752 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA ESTEBAN ARZE 3
CARDOZO COCA JOSE 3562146 Escuela German Busch 5
CARDOZO CORDERO DOLORES 4485276 Escuela Simon Rodriguez 2
CARDOZO FLORES EDUARDO 3023947 COLEGIO ABAROA 3
CARDOZO FUENTES DANIEL ALEJANDRO 4504870 Instituto Mara Cristina 2
CARDOZO GALARZA GENARO 6408996 Instituto Particular Quillacollo 3
CARDOZO GARCIA MAGALI 7914888 Colegio Simon Bolivar (Tiquipaya) 4
CARDOZO GONZALES MARCO ANTONIO 3603516 Escuela Carlos Peredo Sandoval 5
CARDOZO JIMENEZ FAUSTINO 9331723 Nucleo Escolar Laguna Grande 1
CARDOZO JIMENEZ ROBERTA 3016 Nucleo Escolar Laguna Grande 1
CARDOZO MAMANI ISIDORA 5260534 Escuela Experimental Vacas 2
CARDOZO MARZANA TANIA LIDIA 924044 COLEGIO LA SALLE FISCAL 5
CARDOZO MENESES FELICIA 3778567 Escuela Manuel de Ugarte 2
CARDOZO MOLLO GUILLERMO 4488620 Unidad Educativa EL Paso 4
CARDOZO MONTAO HENRRY 8040742 COLEGIO NACIONAL MIXTO COCHABAMBA 5
CARDOZO MONTAO RAMIRO 8741743 Unidad Educativa Ibuelo 1
CARDOZO ORELLANA JOSUE 6490602 Escuela German Busch 5
CARDOZO PACHECO RENE RODRIGO 6453581 Colegio Boliviano Japones 5
CARDOZO PEREZ MOISES 2895640 Colegio Victor Rosales 2
CARDOZO QUINTEROS BERTHA 935281 Escuela Felix Martinez 8
CARDOZO QUISPE LINA AMERICA 8779518 Colegio Simon Bolivar Fe y Alegria 1
CARDOZO ROCHA TANIA OLGA 4408454 Escuela German Busch 5
CARDOZO RODRIGUEZ SOFIA 7959894 Colegio Seor de Mayo 5
CARDOZO ROMERO PAULINA 5553113 ESCUELA 6 DE AGOSTO 3
CARDOZO TABORGA MARIANA AMPARO 7950316 Unidad Educativa El Sausalito 4
CARDOZO TORRICO ANA 2612954 Escuela San Antonio de Villa Tunari 2
CARDOZO ZABALAGA MARIA MARTHA 4532511 Escuela Experimental Paracaya 2
CARDOZO ZURITA RONALD FELIX 172953 Unidad Educativa Huasa Rancho 1
CAREAGA ELIO DAGMAR ESMERALDA 3539205 ESCUELA IV CENTENARIO 5
CARI JALLAZA JHANNET ZULMA 8009135 U. E. Manuel A. Villarroel (ex Bolivar) 3
CARI MAMANI SIMEON 3730676 Escuela Adela Zamudio 4
CARI PIZARRO JUANA 6387482 Escuela German Busch 5
CARI CARI FLORES JOSE 7889003 Colegio Boliviano Japones 5
CARICARI CHARACAYO CECILIA 6637408 Escuela Melchor Cuadros 7
CARICARI SILVESTRE JUAN MIGUEL 5728345 Escuela Gernimo Uzeda Fe y Alegria 5
CARITA BERRIOS BEATRIZ 7935376 Unidad Educativa San Jos de Kami 3
CARITAS HUARCACHI CARLA 8262908 UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA 5
CARLO DIAS TATIANA MILENKA 6155925 Colegio Franz Tamayo 5
CARLO DURAN FLORA 5924606 COLEGIO SEBASTIAN PAGADOR 9
CARLO PEREZ COSTA 5139882 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA ISRAEL 3
CARLO ZEBALLOS ALBINO 9300892 Alcalda Municipal de Tapacari 2
CARLOS CORDOVA PATRICIA 8664938 Colegio Franz Tamayo 5
CARLOS REINAGA FERMIN 5245329 Escuela Mariano Baptista (Calchani) 1
CARLOS REINAGA OLIMPIA 8774523 Escuela Cristal Mayu 1
CARLOS VARGAS JULIAN 6467292 ESCUELA JOSE MARIA SANTIVAEZ 4
CARMONA ENRIQUEZ JOHNNY EDDY 3040452 COLEGIO SAN FRANCISCO DE ASIS 5
CARMONA HUARACHI PRUDENCIA 5675577 Colegio Simon Bolivar Fe y Alegria 1
CARO COCA MILAN 3113194 Unidad Educativa Villa Moderna 1
CARO DAGA ALEJANDRO GABRIEL 94481323 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA JOSE IGNACIO SANJINES 1
CARO PEREZ GREGORIO 3601245 Instituto Mara Cristina 2
CARO TRUJILLO EDWIN 5535065 COLEGIO AMOR DE DIOS 6
CARO TRUJILLO ZENAIDA 4920452 Colegio My. Victor Ustariz 2
CARPIO AYLLON IVO 107164246 COLEGIO NACIONAL MIXTO COCHABAMBA 5
CARPIO MURUCHI LEOPOLDO 3543431 Unidad Educativa Marquina 2
CARRANZA CHAVEZ WEND LORENA 5921360 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA SANTA MARIA MICAELA 5
CARRASCO ANTEZANA VICENTE 6521965 Unidad Educativa Samuel Fina Savio 4
CARRASCO ARANCIBIA GERMAN JORGE 3597234 Escuela Jesus Terceros 3
CARRASCO AREBALO VANESSA 6499141 COLEGIO BRANCO PETRICEVIC 5
CARRASCO CHOQUE MIRIAN MAVEL 5900827 ESCUELA ANTOFAGASTA 5
CARRASCO DE LA BARRA MILKO IHACIN 6097529 Escuela Carlos Peredo Sandoval 5
CARRASCO GARCIA WILSON 6128822 COLEGIO LUIS QUINTIN VILA 5
CARRASCO LOAYZA JORGE LUIS 2442947 Colegio Seor de Mayo 5
CARRASCO MERCADO PORFIRIO ZENON 3093512 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA MARIA CRISTINA 3
CARRASCO RODRIGUEZ LIDIA DEL PILAR 6433845 CENTRO INMACULADA CONCEPCION 3
CARRASCO SORIA CASSIANO 4517336 Escuela Toribio Claure (V. Hermoso) 1
CARRASCO TAPIA ROSEMARY 3797797 Colegio Nacional Calama 5
CARRASCO VALLEJOS LURDES 8769337 Colegio Libertad 1
CARRASCO VARGAS LILIAN MARIA 3606421 Escuela Sucre (Sipe Sipe) 5
CARRASCO VILLAFANTE RAQUEL AMERICA 4383714 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA ANDRES BELLO 3
CARREO CATITA 4431521 Unidad Educativa El Sausalito 4
CARREO CHALLAPA JUANA 8850265 Escuela Custodio Ayaviri (Irpa Irpa) 2
CARREO FLORES FERNANDO 7940310 COLEGIO FEDERICO FROEBEL 3
CARREO HERRERA ARMANDO 965676 ESC. REPUBLICA DEL PERU o I. VASQUEZ 7
CARREO NOGALES NEIZA 8038546 Escuela Guadalupe 4
CARREON PARRA ERIC RICARDO 3120746 LICEO GUINDALINA LOAYZA 1
CARRILLO CASTRO CLAUDIA MAIDEE 4450500 COLEGIO LUIS QUINTIN VILA 5
CARRILLO CHOQUE ESTEBAN CARLOS 4789668 CENTRO PARTICULAR GERONIMO DE OSORIO 5
CARRILLO ESPINOZA MARCOS 8818407 Unidad Educativa Marquina 2
CARRILLO GUTIERREZ MIGUEL IBIS 8013967 Unidad Educativa Villa Graciela 2
CARRILLO MALDONADO JHONN RIBERT 7966590 Liceo de Seoritas Sacaba 5
CARRILLO MUJICA KAREN MIREYA 4667113 ESCUELA CENTRAL TAQUIA A 4
CARRILLO OJOPI CARLOS CESAR 5312487 Escuela Toribio Claure 6
CARRILLO PEA ANGEL 3741823 Unidad Educativa El Sausalito 4
CARRILLO PEREZ FREDDY EFRAIN 5270243 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA RENE BARRIENTOS ORTUO 4
CARRILLO POZO ADELA 2901834 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA BOLIVIA (La Maica) 1
CARRILLO REJAS MIGUELINA 5926649 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA BOLIVIA (La Maica) 1
CARRILLO RIVERA SIMON 4468818 COL.SANTO TOMAS DE AQUINO 3
CARRILLO ROJAS NOEMY SUSY 6445659 Escuela Libertad 4
CARRILLO VELIZ ARIEL 8811903 Escuela Felix Martinez 8
CARRILLO ZEBALLOS MARIBEL 8059184 Unidad Educativa EL Paso 4
CARRION CAMACHO MAURICIO HERNAN 6446815 Liceo Amrica 4
CARRIZALES SACACA DANIEL JEDIAEL BONNY 5992198 Unidad Educativa Daniel Salamanca 5
CARRIZO MIRANDA CLAUDIA CAROLA 5299236 LICEO ELENA ARZE DE ARZE 3
CARTAGENA ADRIAZOLA NORMA 7872640 Escuela Ismael Montes 3
CARTAGENA ALEGRE FLORENTINO 8818169 Nucleo Escolar Paucarpata 3
CARTAGENA ARGOTE NILDA 5184226 Unidad Educativa Reino Unido 3
CARTAGENA BECERRA MARIA MARCELA 5297510 ESCUELA CENTRAL TAQUIA C 4
CARTAGENA CADIMA ANA FRIDA 2862495 Escuela Ismael Montes 3
CARTAGENA CAMACHO MARCOS ELIAS 4468087 ESCUELA MIXTA FISCAL TEMPORAL A 4
CARTAGENA CHACON JACKELINE 5927582 Colegio Max Fernandez 4
CARTAGENA FLORES SABINA 8744671 Unidad Educativa Chapisuyo A 1
CARTAGENA FUENTES ENCARNA 3745455 Unidad Educativa Ibuelo 2
CARTAGENA GARCIA DANAY LASTENIA 2867310 Colegio Seor de Mayo 5
CARTAGENA GARCIA EDWIN 8783989 Escuela Gualberto Villarroel 2
CARTAGENA LEDEZMA JOSE 5221600 Escuela German Busch 6
CARTAGENA MAIRANA NANCY PATRICIA 5293182 Colegio Simon Bolivar (Tiquipaya) 4
CARTAGENA MAITA MARIA 8759999 Unidad Educativa Chapisuyo A 1
CARTAGENA MAMANI MARIO 236263 Unidad Educativa Charahuaytu 1
CARTAGENA MEDINA ROXANA 8043783 Escuela Prudencio Arauco (Santivaez) 2
CARTAGENA MEJIA SABINA 5928080 Unidad Educativa Reino Unido 3
CARTAGENA MERIDA FREDDY 8707278 Unidad Educativa Tiraque C 1
CARTAGENA ORTIZ MARCO ANTONIO 7893242 COLEGIO CRISTO REY 4
CARTAGENA PEREZ ESTEFANY 9424976 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA DIONISIO MORALES CHOQUE 3
CARTAGENA PEREZ LENNY ALEYDA 3726626 Colegio Boliviano Japones 5
CARTAGENA RIVERA NATALY DANITZA 6546210 Escuela Melchor Cuadros 7
CARTAGENA RODRIGUEZ FELIX 3726858 Col Tec Ind Comunitario Marcelo Quiroga 2
CARTAGENA ROJAS DIONICIA 7910518 Colegio Pedro Ignacio Rivero 4
CARTAGENA SANDY JORGE WILMAR 8671653 COLEGIO ISMAEL MONTES o LUIS ESPINAL 4
CARTAGENA SEVERICH HECTOR RENE 3774390 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA CLUB DE LEONES 3
CARTAGENA SILVESTRE ALEJA 5239922 Colegio Nacional Calama 6
CARTAGENA TERAN ALFREDO ALBERTO 4470673 COLEGIO BRANCO PETRICEVIC 5
CARTAGENA VARGAS ADRIANA 4474495 Unidad Educativa Uchu Uchu 1
CARTAGENA VARGAS ALVARO 8700269 Colegio Franz Tamayo (Chiata) 3
CARTAGENA VELEZ RICARDO RAUL 6447761 COLEGIO LORENZO FILHO 2
CARTAGENA ZERDA ANA LIA CARMINA 4508755 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA SAN MIGUEL 2
CARVAJAL ARGANDOA ROBERTO 6460839 COLEGIO HISPANO BOLIVIANO 3
CARVAJAL ARRAZOLA DAVID ENRIQUE 924364 Escuela Bolviana Americana 2
CARVAJAL CARVAJAL JOEL CARLOS 7935500 Washington School 3
CARVAJAL CHAVEZ JORGE MAURICIO 7962707 COLEGIO AMOR DE DIOS 7
CARVAJAL GARCES CAROLA FABIANA 3757783 COLEGIO MARYKNOLL 5
CARVAJAL HUANCA LUIS ANTONIO 8843516 ESCUELA OTTO FELIPE BRAWN 4
CARVAJAL MAGNE MACROVIO 2775532 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA PRIMERO DE MAYO 4
CARVAJAL MENDOZA ABIGAIL VERONICA 8852333 ESCUELA CENTRAL TAQUIA C 4
CARVAJAL MOLINA RENE RICHARD 4410545 Colegio Quintanilla 8
CARVAJAL PINTO CARLA CAMILA 2714584 LICEO GUINDALINA LOAYZA 1
CARVAJAL QUISPE ALFONSA 3148983 COLEGIO MARISTA 4
CARVAJAL RODRIGUEZ ARIEL FERNANDO 7877232 COLEGIO LA SALLE FISCAL 5
CARVAJAL RODRIGUEZ VERONICA MARIVEL 4462692 Washington School 3
CARVAJAL SOLIZ JULIO CESAR 5194882 COLEGIO LA SALLE FISCAL 5
CARVAJAL VIA OSVALDO 3124853 Unidad Educativa Samuel Fina Savio 5
CARVAJAL VILLARROEL GARY FABIAN 7868437 CENTRO PARTICULAR GERONIMO DE OSORIO 6
CARVALLO FERREYRA CLAUDIA CECILIA 3734581 INSTITUTO EDUARDO LAREDO 3
CARVALLO SORIA MABEL 3622334 COLEGIO ALBERT EINSTEIN 3
CASAS CONDORI NANCY 9593997 ESCUELA GERARDO VARGAS 4
CASAS MENACHO SERGIO RONALD 6734415 Escuela Gernimo Uzeda Fe y Alegria 5
CASAS QUISPE MARCELO 2669668 COLEGIO SAN RAFAEL 4
CASAS ROMERO RUBEN 7902517 Unidad Educativa Viloma 1
CASAYA FUENTES MARIANO 9415493 Escuela German Busch 1
CASAZOLA DORADO JORGE 4568866 Unidad Educativa San Francisco de Asis 6
CASAZOLA HIDALGO ROCIO CAROL 4137625 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA CLUB DE LEONES 3
CASERA NINA FELIX 9507807 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA DIONISIO MORALES CHOQUE 3
CASERES FLORES SEBASTIAN 8701104 Unidad Educativa Jos Miguel Lanza 2
CASERES LUPE MARTHA 5272959 Escuela German Busch 4
CASERES MAMANI ZENOBIA 4487064 Unidad Educativa San Andrs 1
CASERES VILALO ISABEL 6403295 ESCUELA ANTOFAGASTA 5
CASILLA BETANCUR ANACLETA 7882573 Escuela Nataniel Aguirre 1
CASILLA FRANCISCANO DONATA 4432351 Colegio Franz Tamayo 5
CASILLA GUTIERREZ ENRIQUE 2658423 Colegio Franz Tamayo 5
CASILLA LARICO FLORENTINA 9367062 Escuela Chuu Chuini 1
CASILLA MAITA GUALBERTO 9501593 Esc. Rene Barrientos Ortuo (Itapaya) 1
CASILLA MANCILLA RENE 6451363 Escuela Juana Azurduy - Pongo Kasa 1
CASILLA PEREIRA NESTOR WALDO 5158318 Colegio Nacional Mixto Ucurea 2
CASILLA WILLCA BERTHA 8668365 LICEO ADELA ZAMUDIO 3
CASILLO ALI FELIX OSCAR 8833769 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA MARIA JOSEFA MUJIA 1
CASPA PEREZ RODRIGO MICIEL 8698687 Colegio Nacional Calama 6
CASSIA ALBARES LUIZ 6583357 COLEGIO SAN FRANCISCO (Villa Pagador) 5
CASSIA LAZCANO REYNA 7308178 ESCUELA MIXTA FISCAL TEMPORAL A 4
CASTAON VARGAS GUIDO ARSENIO 3122563 COLEGIO LA SALLE 4
CASTEDO MARIN MARCOS LORENZO 4249908 COLEGIO BOLIVAR 2
CASTEDO SATO KENIA 5605066 Colegio Seor de Mayo 6
CASTELLANOS CASTELLON RAMIRO 5807768 INSTITUTO AMERICANO 5
CASTELLON EULALIA 890481 Colegio Pedro Ignacio Rivero 4
CASTELLON AGUILAR ROSARIO 3030934 COL.SANTO TOMAS DE AQUINO 3
CASTELLON ALBARADO LEANDRO 3567726 Nucleo Escolar Candelaria 2
CASTELLON ALMARAZ CRISTIAN 7862446 Escnue 6 de Junio - Tacopoca 2
CASTELLON ALMARAZ JUSTINA 4391396 Escnue 6 de Junio - Tacopoca 2
CASTELLON ALVARADO JOSE JORGE 5227407 COLEGIO BRANCO PETRICEVIC 5
CASTELLON ANTEZANA PAOLA NATALY 7949200 ESCUELA WILGE RODRIGUEZ 1
CASTELLON BARRERA ELENA ALIHEM 6516231 CENTRO PARTICULAR GERONIMO DE OSORIO 6
CASTELLON CAMACHO JUANA 3781925 Colegio Nacional Calama 6
CASTELLON CARBALLO INES 5314506 Unidad Educativa Cesar Zama (Chimore) 1
CASTELLON CARDOZO MARIA ELENA 2869372 COLEGIO PAULO VI 3
CASTELLON CASTELLON JOSEFINA MIRIAN 3761642 COLEGIO MARISTA 4
CASTELLON CASTRO BENITO 7902970 Escuela Ismael Montes 3
CASTELLON CAZORLA ARIEL 4023341 Escuela Carlos Peredo Sandoval 5
CASTELLON CHAVEZ GROVER GREGORIO 3743497 Escuela Sucre 3
CASTELLON CLAURE ANGEL FERNANDO 3804750 Unidad Educativa San Francisco de Asis 6
CASTELLON CONDORI MARTINA 4397534 Unidad Educativa Quiroga 1
CASTELLON COSSIO MARIA LUZ 3622063 COLEGIO SANTA LUISA MARILLAC 5
CASTELLON CUAQUIRA HEBERHT 5568071 ESCUELA MIXTA FISCAL TEMPORAL A 5
CASTELLON DEL BARCO DIEGO EDUARDO 5240936 ESCUELA BOLIVAR 2
CASTELLON DELGADILLO MARGARITA 2743207 ESCUELA GUTIERREZ MARISCAL 5
CASTELLON ENCINAS CLAUDIA 7889492 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA CLUB DE LEONES 3
CASTELLON ENCINAS GROVER MARCELO 3152667 COLEGIO FEDERICO FROEBEL 3
CASTELLON ESPINDOLA ANA 7939648 ESCUELA RICARDO PRUDENCIO 3
CASTELLON FERNANDEZ JULIA 5925734 U. E. Independencia (Villa Tunari) 1
CASTELLON GALVEZ LUCIA 7900244 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA OBISPO ANAYA 2
CASTELLON GARCIA HECTOR LUIS 9316759 Escuela Experimental Paracaya 2
CASTELLON GUTIERREZ RAUL 8722233 COLEGIO ALBERT EINSTEIN 3
CASTELLON GUZMAN JAIME 8742015 Unidad Educativa Yuthupampa 1
CASTELLON GUZMAN LEONOR 6522324 ESCUELA HUMBERTO PORTOCARRERO 3
CASTELLON IGUIERA ISIDORA 8769985 Colegio Fe y Alegria 1
CASTELLON LAZO DAVID 5919844 Colegio Franz Tamayo 5
CASTELLON LOPEZ CRECENCIA 3742141 Unidad Educativa Larati 1
CASTELLON MAMANI FELICIDAD 3012 Unidad Educativa Eje Pampa 1
CASTELLON MOYA GONZALO 3552835 ESCUELA SAN FRANCISCO XAVIER 3
CASTELLON OMONTE KARINA LEYDA 5304709 Escuela Toribio Claure 6
CASTELLON ORELLANA JANETH AIDE 4387414 ESC. REPUBLICA DEL PERU o I. VASQUEZ 7
CASTELLON ORELLANA TEODORO 9001994 Nucleo Escolar Duraznillo 1
CASTELLON QUISPE ISMAEL TOMAS 5183060 COLEGIO AMOR DE DIOS 7
CASTELLON REQUE ALFREDO 3156954 Escuela Experimental Paracaya 2
CASTELLON RODRIGUEZ CRISTIAN JOSE 4533758 COLEGIO MARISTA 4
CASTELLON ROJAS ESTEBAN 2910172 Nucleo Escolar Candelaria 2
CASTELLON ROJAS TITO 4472400 COLEGIO MARTIN CARDENAS 4
CASTELLON SALAMANCA KEIVIN 4500603 CEIVO 2
CASTELLON SARABIA MARGARITA 4517052 Escuela Prudencio Arauco (Santivaez) 2
CASTELLON SILVESTRE ROSALIA 8688594 Escuela Marcelo Quiroga Santa Cruz 1
CASTELLON TORRICO HANS PABLO 987280 LICEO ADELA ZAMUDIO 3
CASTELLON UGARTE ONDINA ELENA 1318723 INSTITUTO AMERICANO 5
CASTELLON UGARTE SERGIO JUSTO 1393649 INSTITUTO AMERICANO 5
CASTELLON VASQUEZ BERNALDINO 3013 Nucleo Escolar Villa Granado 1
CASTELLON VELASQUEZ WILFREDO 5935025 Colegio Quintanilla 8
CASTELLON VILLARROEL LUISA MERY 6440299 Escuela German Busch 4
CASTELLON VILLARROEL MARIELENA 8025475 Escuela Natalio Arauco 4
CASTELLON VITORIA TORIBIO 4393074 COLEGIO SAN ANTONIO DE PUCARA 6
CASTELLON ZEBALLOS FRANS 3956558 Unidad Educativa El Sausalito 5
CASTELO VARGAS JUAN CARLOS 3058142 COLEGIO SAN ANTONIO DE PUCARA 6
CASTILLO ARIAS JOSE FREDDY 3620300 COLEGIO BUENAS NUEVAS C 4
CASTILLO ARMAZA MIGUEL ANGEL 6482329 Escuela Martn Cardenas 5
CASTILLO CALLE MILAN 9314083 Escuela German Busch 6
CASTILLO COSSIO CLAUDIA ESTHER 6525933 COLEGIO SAN ANTONIO DE PUCARA 6
CASTILLO FLORES SILVIA 6042670 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA ISRAEL 3
CASTILLO GARRADO FATIMA 7863601 Escuela Martn Cardenas 5
CASTILLO GARRADO JUAN GABRIEL 6547477 Escuela Melchor Cuadros 7
CASTILLO HERRERA GINA ROMINA 5566089 ESC. FISCAL JUAN XXIII A - JUANCITO PI 4
CASTILLO MONTAO VERONICA ALISON 3797823 COLEGIO ALBERT EINSTEIN 4
CASTILLO PEREDO ROBERTO CARLOS 6445962 Escuela Simn Bolivar 3
CASTILLO PIZO GUIDO RICHARD 5922410 Escuela La Estrella (San Gabriel) 2
CASTILLO RIOS NINFA 7899505 Escuela Carlos Quiton 3
CASTILLO RIVERA CLAUDIA ESTELA 5939824 Colegio Eduardo Avaroa (P.Villarroel) 1
CASTILLO ROJAS RUTH ELIZABETH 8670449 Unidad Educativa Daniel Salamanca 5
CASTILLO SANTOS MARCELO 5253625 CENTRO INTEGRADO EL SALVADOR S-VERA CRUZ 3
CASTILLO VILLCA ZAIDA 6513361 Escuela German Busch 1
CASTRILLO ROSALES MARIA RENEE 6431127 Colegio Boliviano Japones 5
CASTRO GRINELDA CARMINIA 4478362 Escuela Martn Cardenas 5
CASTRO ACOSTA JUAN 5273319 Colegio Rene Fernandez Becerra 2
CASTRO ALBA VANESA INES 6439702 COLEGIO SAN RAFAEL 4
CASTRO ALVIZ SVENSKA AGORYS 6485276 Colegio Seor de Mayo 6
CASTRO ANDIA REMIGIA 7948869 Escuela Adela Zamudio 4
CASTRO ANDRADE MARLENE 6434584 Colegio Pedro Ignacio Rivero 4
CASTRO ARCE MARITZA 6404125 ESCUELA HUMBERTO PORTOCARRERO 3
CASTRO ARIAS MARCIAL 5926402 U. E. Manuel A. Villarroel (ex Bolivar) 3
CASTRO AVILEZ ANGELICA 3769952 Unidad Educativa San Francisco de Asis 6
CASTRO AVILEZ NOEMI 4525726 Escuela Elizardo Perez 2
CASTRO BALDERRAMA CIRILA 4455700 Nucleo Escolar Candelaria 2
CASTRO BARRETO ANDRES 5316280 ESCUELA CENTRAL TAQUIA C 4
CASTRO BARRIGA FIDEL ROMULO 5694037 SEMINARIO SAN JOSE 3
CASTRO BLAS MILTON 5197038 Escuela Andres Maria Torrico 3
CASTRO CACERES CECILIA ROXANA 2229189 COLEGIO DON BOSCO 4
CASTRO CALICHO WILFREDO 5922327 Unidad Educativa Samuel Fina Savio 5
CASTRO CALLATA JOSE ISMAEL 8737575 Colegio Pedro Ignacio Rivero 4
CASTRO CAMACHO JULIO 3578384 Liceo de Seoritas Sacaba 5
CASTRO CARRASCO CLAUDIA PATRICIA 6423504 Escuela Jesus Terceros 3
CASTRO CASTELLON TEOFILA 8664813 Colegio Franz Tamayo 5
CASTRO CAYSA MARIANO 5259594 Escuela Rene Barrientos O. 1
CASTRO CHACON POLICARPIO 5260138 Colegio Fe y Alegria 1
CASTRO CHAVEZ MARIA 3404014 ESCUELA OTTO FELIPE BRAWN 4
CASTRO CHOQUE SONIA MARTHA 5915568 COLEGIO SAN ANTONIO DE PUCARA 6
CASTRO CLAROS MARLENE 5193088 Liceo Josefa M. Gandarillas (ex Sucre) 3
CASTRO CLAROS ROSA 5919572 Unidad Educativa Samuel Fina Savio 5
CASTRO CLAROS VALERIO 5275468 Escuela Cotani Bajo 1
CASTRO COCA ALBERTO 6234166 Escuela Sucre (Sipe Sipe) 5
CASTRO CONDORI JUAN 4434479 Unidad Educativa Sauce Rancho 4
CASTRO CORDOVA SANDRA 5273939 Colegio Max Fernandez 4
CASTRO DIAS BAUTISTA 3594518 Escuela Manuel de Ugarte 2
CASTRO DURAN SILVIA 4454460 Nucleo Educativo Entre Rios Tacuaral 1
CASTRO DURAN VERONICA ADRIANA 8813287 Unidad Educativa Suticollo 2
CASTRO FERRUFINO MELQUIADES 6516263 Escuela San Isidro 1
CASTRO GAMBOA VIVIANA 7948481 Escuela German Busch 4
CASTRO GARCIA ARMINDA 9305216 Escuela Cotani Bajo 1
CASTRO GARCIA DEYSI 7992957 Escuela Ayopaya (P.Villaroel) 1
CASTRO GUZMAN LIMBERTH MILTHON 5242445 COLEGIO AMOR DE DIOS 7
CASTRO HINOJOSA JUAN ISRAEL 8047360 Unidad Educativa Samuel Fina Savio 5
CASTRO HINOJOZA FELIX 3157446 Colegio Juan Jose Carrasco 4
CASTRO IASELLI JIMENA ERIKA 3611937 Unidad Educativa Ibuelo 2
CASTRO JAVIER JUSTINA 5134155 Escuela Carlos Peredo Sandoval 5
CASTRO JIMENES ERIK GUSTAVO 8663636 Colegio Simon Bolivar (Huaricaya) 1
CASTRO LAFUENTE MARTIN AQUILES 5194517 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA ANDRES BELLO 4
CASTRO LEDEZMA GLADYS KORINA 5911110 Colegio Simon Bolivar (Huaricaya) 1
CASTRO LOPEZ GENARA 3018208 Colegio Quintanilla 9
CASTRO LOPEZ LENNY PAOLA 6536025 COLEGIO SAN FRANCISCO DE ASIS 5
CASTRO MAMANI EIVERTH 3488582 Escuela Melchor Cuadros 7
CASTRO MARTINEZ VICTORIANO 3128788 Colegio Tte.Cnel. Nataniel Verduguez 1
CASTRO MIRANDA CECILIA IRIS 8689673 ESCUELA MIXTA FISCAL TEMPORAL A 5
CASTRO MIRANDA DANIEL 6701402 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA RENE CRESPO 1
CASTRO MONTIEL BENJAMIN 5696459 Colegio Simon Bolivar (Tiquipaya) 4
CASTRO NOGALES DEMETRIO 4482361 Unidad Educativa Valle Tunari 2
CASTRO NOGALES NATIVIDAD 8786614 Escuela Carlos Peredo Sandoval 5
CASTRO OLIVERA DAVID 7598534 Escuela Cotani Bajo 1
CASTRO OLIVERA MARIA RUTH 5231287 Liceo de Seoritas Sacaba 5
CASTRO ORIHUELA PAMELA ROSSY 4062104 COLEGIO ALBERT EINSTEIN 4
CASTRO PARIENTE IVAN AMADEO 5283403 LICEO MERCEDES CANDIA DE OVANDO 4
CASTRO PARTES HONORATA 5681122 Unidad Educativa Mixta Eterazama 4
CASTRO PIZO DEYSI 7963292 Colegio Juan Jose Carrasco 4
CASTRO QUIROGA ARMINDA 6485884 Unidad Educativa Samuel Fina Savio 5
CASTRO QUIROZ ROXANA 5165039 Colegio Juan de Dios Balderrama 3
CASTRO RAMIREZ ISIDORO 5198419 ESCUELA BUENAS NUEVAS A 3
CASTRO REVOLLO MARIA INES 3120730 COLEGIO MARYKNOLL 5
CASTRO RIOJA ANA 8037173 Escuela Samuzabeti 2
CASTRO ROCHA JHONNY 9347169 Unidad Educativa Ren Barrientos Ortuo 1
CASTRO ROCHA MARIA LUISA 4505683 SEMINARIO SAN JOSE 3
CASTRO RODRIGUEZ ROSELY 8028319 Escuela Buenas Nuevas (Valle Ivirza) 1
CASTRO RODRIGUEZ SANDRA 1388271 Escuela Felix Martinez 8
CASTRO ROMERO JULIETA 811785 COLEGIO SERGIO ALMARAZ PAZ 5
CASTRO ROSAS FELIPE FELIX 4456719 Unidad Educativa Collpaciaco 1
CASTRO SAAVEDRA PRIMITIVO 7911957 Escuela 20 de Diciembre 3
CASTRO SALAS SERGIO HUGO 8695214 Escuela Felix Martinez 8
CASTRO SALINAS JUAN PABLO 7904798 Colegio Quintanilla 9
CASTRO SANCHEZ CECILIA 4434116 Colegio Rene Fernandez Becerra 2
CASTRO SANCHEZ OCTAVIO 3790511 Colegio Franz Tamayo 5
CASTRO SANDOVAL MARLENE 6472213 Unidad Educativa EL Paso 4
CASTRO SOLIS FILIBERTO 3561821 COLEGIO SANTA LUISA MARILLAC 5
CASTRO TERRAZAS BACILIA 7860015 Escuela Copacabana 3
CASTRO TOLA RUTH DIANA 4458924 COLEGIO BUENAS NUEVAS C 5
CASTRO USTAREZ RUBY JEANNETTE 3131099 SEMINARIO SAN JOSE 3
CASTRO VALLEJOS ANTONIA 4415882 Escuela Aguada 1
CASTRO VALVERDE EDWING ALBERTO 3007920 ESCUELA JOSE MARIA SANTIVAEZ 4
CASTRO VARGAS ISRAEL 6404295 COLEGIO SAN RAFAEL 4
CASTRO VARGAS POLICARPIO 3126008 Liceo de Seoritas Sacaba 5
CASTRO VARGAS ROSALIA 3586219 Unidad Educativa Paraiso-Todo Santos 1
CASTRO VELASQUEZ NAVIRA CELIA 3711093 COLEGIO LA SALLE FISCAL 5
CASTRO VERDUGUEZ NEYSA 8706828 Colegio Juan de Dios Balderrama 3
CASTRO VILLARROEL GABRIELA 8681671 Escuela Gernimo Uzeda Fe y Alegria 5
CASTRO VILLCA MIJAEL ELOY 8629907 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA PRIMERO DE MAYO 4
CASTRO YUCRA ROSSI DEL CARMEN 3760703 ESCUELA ANTOFAGASTA 5
CASTRO ZULETA CARLOS 771096 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA MARIA CRISTINA 3
CASTRO ZUNA LOURDES 3518447 Colegio San Miguel (Tiquipaya) 4
CATAGENA IRIARTE XIMENA 7287265 Escuela Sucre (Sipe Sipe) 5
CATALAN ROSALES EMILIO 3602791 ESCUELA CARLOS MEDINACELI 3
CATARI AGUAYO JUAN PABLO 4380997 Escuela Eugenia Ravasco 2
CATARI ALEJO FAVIAN 3479803 Unidad Educativa Suticollo 2
CATARI CORDOVA GERMAN 0 Escuela Sucre 3
CATARI FLORES MARIO FELIPE 5061319 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA OBISPO ANAYA 2
CATARI MAMANI MARCOS 7955035 Unidad Educativa San Jos de Kami 3
CATARI MAMANI PEDRO 4966612 COLEGIO MARISTA NUESTRA SEORA DEL PILAR 5
CATARI NINA RUTH GRACIELA 3401174 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA EL SALVADOR SAN JAVIER 3
CATARI OTALORA AGAPO 5937466 Unidad Educativa Bella Vista 3
CATARI PATTY BEATRIZ 5288775 COLEGIO AMOR DE DIOS 7
CATARI POMA CONSUELO CARLA 7889639 Unidad Educativa EL Paso 4
CATARI POMA LUIS 5298358 Unidad Educativa EL Paso 4
CATARI QUISPE ADELA 2638868 Colegio Nacional Calama 6
CATARI SANTOS ALBERTO 657302 ESCUELA GUTIERREZ MARISCAL 5
CATARI TOMAS AGUSTINA 4002 ESCUELA MIXTA FISCAL TEMPORAL A 5
CATARI TORREZ FRANCISCO 3532814 COLEGIO SAN FRANCISCO (Villa Pagador) 5
CATARI VENTURA POLICARPIO 9327181 Unidad Educativa Reino Unido 3
CATON FERNANDEZ RICHAR RENE 8834461 Escuela Experimental Vacas 2
CATON MIRANDA CRISTINA 7945625 Nucleo Escolar Ismael Montes 1
CATORCENO ALBA ANTOLIN 3005 Escuela Seccional Challavillque 1
CATORCENO ALMANZA FRANCISCA 6548365 Unidad Educativa Valle Tunari 2
CATORCENO CARRASCO BERNARDINA 9357451 ESC. REPUBLICA DEL PERU o I. VASQUEZ 8
CATORCENO COLQUE VICENTE 6472376 Escuela 27 de Mayo 1
CATORCENO CORDOVA GUILLERMINA 6617093 Escuela Victor Barrientos 4
CATORCENO DIAS ELISEO 4496999 Unidad Educativa Challhuani 1
CATORCENO DORADO LAUREANA 8806777 Colegio Juan Pablo II (Sacta) 3
CATORCENO JACHACATA MARIA 8758396 Escuela Apillapampa 1
CATORCENO JUCHASARA FELICIANO 5261027 Escuela Custodio Ayaviri (Irpa Irpa) 2
CATORCENO MASURCO VIRGINIA 6450808 ESCUELA 6 DE AGOSTO 3
CATORCENO MERINO TEODOCIA 4477488 Colegio Venancio Loss 2
CATORCENO MONTAO LEONIDAS 6554566 Colegio Venancio Loss 2
CATORCENO PEDRO BENITO 9318857 Nucleo Central Hornoma 1
CATORCENO PEREZ ALEX EDUARDO 3588713 ESCUELA MIXTA FISCAL TEMPORAL A 5
CATORCENO UCEDA ROXANA 8680523 Colegio Libertad 1
CATORCENO VARGAS FORTUNATA 3000 Nucleo Escolar Duraznillo 1
CATORCENO VARGAS JOSE 6551388 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA VISION MUNDIAL 4
CATORCENO VIA ALEJANDRO 7914497 ESCUELA HUMBERTO PORTOCARRERO 4
CAUNA VENANCIA 8722323 Escuela Sucre (Sipe Sipe) 5
CAUNA JIMENEZ RONALD 6404675 ESCUELA CARLOS MEDINACELI 3
CAUSSIN POPPE CARLA ROSEMARY 3768497 COLEGIO BRANCO PETRICEVIC 6
CAVERO RUTH NANCY 3034784 Colegio Simon Bolivar (Tiquipaya) 4
CAVERO ARIZTA JANETH 7987727 Unidad Educativa Daniel Salamanca 5
CAVEROS CAMACHO TEODORA 3158364 Escuela Villa 14 de Septiembre 4
CAYARI CARRILLO VICTOR HUGO 9412593 Unidad Educativa El Sausalito 5
CAYARI VILLCA YULIANA ESTHER 6476193 COLEGIO AMOR DE DIOS 7
CAYHUARA CESPEDES ROSA VIRGINIA 965162 Escuela Guadalupe 5
CAYO ALI RENE 3155431 COLEGIO SANTA LUISA MARILLAC 5
CAYO BENITEZ LIDIA ESTER 5917302 ESCUELA HUMBERTO PORTOCARRERO 4
CAYO CAMACHO LESLY 4382959 Unidad Educativa Sauce Rancho 4
CAYO CHOQUE ELIZABETH AIDA 5575567 Unidad Educativa Villa Graciela 2
CAYO DAZA MARIO RENE 3795679 CENTRO PARTICULAR GERONIMO DE OSORIO 6
CAYO FLORES FREDDY WALDO 3083617 CENTRO INMACULADA CONCEPCION 3
CAYO FUENTES KENNY 9412179 COLEGIO LAURA VICUA 1
CAYO HIDALGO SOLEDAD 5425770 Escuela 27 de Mayo 1
CAYO HUAYLLA RUDDY 8690884 COLEGIO SEBASTIAN PAGADOR 10
CAYO HUAYLLAS JUAN CANCIO 3030917 COLEGIO MARISCAL SANTA CRUZ 3
CAYO JANCO JHANET 6417543 Kinder Mariscal Jose Ballivian 3
CAYO MAMANI GROVER 4403380 COLEGIO MARISTA 4
CAYO MAMANI ROMER 6593629 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA RENE BARRIENTOS ORTUO 4
CAYO QUIROZ ROXANA SARA 3145989 Escuela Arturo Quitn 3
CAYO RIVAS IVAN 8666017 Unidad Educativa Molle Huma 1
CAYO ROCABADO ERMINDA 6453784 Unidad Educativa Gustavo Garcia (Charamo 1
CAYO ROMERO TEODORO 2965723 Unidad Educativa Sauce Rancho 4
CAYO SILVESTRE ISIDORA 8011055 Escuela Martn Cardenas 5
CAYO TERCEROS PEDRO PAULO 880582 COLEGIO SAN ANTONIO DE PUCARA 7
CAYO VALERIANO HERNAN 5206625 ESCUELA GERARDO VARGAS 4
CAYO VARGAS LIMBER 4438539 Escuela Samuzabeti 2
CAYO VICENTE OLGA 6437905 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA VISION MUNDIAL 4
CAYO VILLCA EDUARDA 6550720 COLEGIO NUEVA TACOPAYA 1
CAYO ZELAYA DOMINGA 5898018 COLEGIO SANTA LUISA MARILLAC 6
CAYOJA CHAMBI ROCIO 8792874 COLEGIO SEBASTIAN PAGADOR 10
CAYOJA GALDINO REINY CHARLES 1768933 COLEGIO BOLIVAR 2
CAYOJA GUTIERREZ GUSTAVO ADOLFO 2692665 ESCUELA CENTRAL TAQUIA C 4
CAYOJA MAMANI CARMEN GABRIELA 7931311 COLEGIO SAN FRANCISCO (Villa Pagador) 5
CAYOLA ALVAREZ EULOGIA 3573331 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA RENE BARRIENTOS ORTUO 4
CAYOLA COCA MARIA 4450437 Liceo de Seoritas Arani 2
CAYOLA COLQUE MARIA CRESPA 6405519 Colegio Libertad 1
CAYOLA GONZALES EMA 7914214 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA BARBARA LAMAS 2
CAYOLA GUEVARA NORMA 5285645 Unidad Educativa San Francisco de Asis 6
CAYOLA IRIARTE FLORENCIA 7870244 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA BARBARA LAMAS 2
CAYOLA LAMAS ENCARNA 5275841 Unidad Educativa Corani Pampa 1
CAYOLA PEREZ ROCIO 7871540 COLEGIO MARISCAL SANTA CRUZ 3
CAYOLA RODRIGUEZ LICETH 6426893 Liceo Josefa M. Gandarillas (ex Sucre) 3
CAYOLA SILES ANDREA 8002363 Complejo El Carmen 1
CAYOLA VIDAL LIDIA 3937171 COLEGIO MARISTA NUESTRA SEORA DEL PILAR 5
CAYSANA APARAYA RICARDA 6538449 ESCUELA CEFERINO NAMUNCURA 1
CAYSARI SACARI MARTIN 5504725 Unidad Educativa Moleto Icoya (V.Tunari) 1
CAZORLA CALIZAYA INGRID INDIRA 5553247 Escuela Melchor Cuadros 8
CAZORLA RODRIGUEZ BEATRIZ 5931258 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA VISION MUNDIAL 5
CEBALLOS MEDINA XAVIER ABAD 6542529 COLEGIO ALEMAN SANTA MARIA 2
CEBALLOS SUARES SANTUSA 7970120 Colegio Tte.Cnel. Nataniel Verduguez 1
CEDEO FRANCO VICTOR HUGO 3585137 Colegio Ambrosini 2
CEDEO ROJAS JHIMMY KAROL 5319266 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA VISION MUNDIAL 5
CEDEO ZAMORANO NELLY CLARA 3597951 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA SANTA MARIA MICAELA 5
CEJAS CHURATA LEONARDO 3676354 Escuela Copacabana 3
CEJAS GUZMAN RUBEN 8047246 Liceo Amrica 4
CENSO CANAVIRI OSCAR AVELINO 2479547 Escuela Simn Bolivar 3
CENTELLAS CABRERA EMILIANO 2903713 Colegio Juan de Dios Balderrama 3
CENTELLAS LARICO WALTER UBALDO 2692153 COLEGIO ABAROA 3
CENTELLAS LEDEZMA CARMEN ROSA 7974448 Liceo de Seoritas Sacaba 5
CENTELLAS LEON YASMIN SORAYA 7933629 ESCUELA IV CENTENARIO 5
CENTELLAS LIENDRO NANCY 4488044 Unidad Educativa San Jos de Kami 3
CENTELLAS SAN ROMAN MARIA DE LOS ANGELES 3002697 COLEGIO CRISTO REY 5
CENTELLAS VASQUEZ MARY ESTHER 8059521 Unidad Educativa San Jos de Kami 3
CENTENO APAZA VIDAL 9223564 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA ESTEBAN ARZE 4
CENTENO MUOS MARTHA 3781881 COLEGIO SAN FRANCISCO DE ASIS 5
CEPEDA COPA RAUL 3538200 Kinder Mariscal Jose Ballivian 3
CERDA ESCOBAR LUIS 3151524 Escuela Martn Cardenas 5
CERDA QUISPE ANGELA ZINDA 0 COLEGIO HISPANO BOLIVIANO 3
CEREZO CACERES ALBERTA 9506891 Escuela Felix Martinez 9
CEREZO CACERES MARTHA 7920269 Escuela Arturo Quitn 3
CEREZO CAERO TEODOMIRO 6463101 Colegio Nacional Calama 6
CEREZO CEREZO VERONICA JHANETH 8065454 COLEGIO BUENAS NUEVAS C 5
CEREZO CHARACAYO GREGORIO 5923363 Escuela Vilacayma 1
CEREZO FELIPEZ JHONNY WILDER 7876705 COLEGIO BUENAS NUEVAS C 5
CEREZO GARCIA JOSE 3787362 Colegio Nacional Calama 6
CEREZO GUERRA DORA 7535781 Unidad Educativa Paracti (Colomi) 1
CEREZO MAMANI GLORIA 3521109 Escuela Jesus Lara 5
CEREZO MARCA MARTIN 6468679 Unidad Educativa Tunas Vinto-Apharumiri 1
CEREZO RODRIGUEZ EDUARDO 9417150 Escuela Villa 14 de Septiembre 4
CEREZO VALDEZ KARINA MARGARITA 4254563 Escuela Toribio Claure 6
CERMINIO HINOJOSA ANGEL 6528231 Escuela Manuel de Ugarte 2
CERON FLORES LUIS 7499749 Escuela Isaac Attie 2
CERON MAMANI SARAH ROSELIN 8694598 Liceo Amrica 4
CERRO GRANDE HUANCA ALBERTO 8761616 Colegio Quintanilla 9
CERROGRANDE ACHACOLLO NELLY 3732416 CENTRO INTEGRADO EL SALVADOR S-VERA CRUZ 3
CERROGRANDE HURTADO DAVID 2739750 ESCUELA CARLOS MEDINACELI 4
CERVANTES FLORES VICTOR ANTONIO 5283325 COLEGIO SAN RAFAEL 4
CERVANTES MAMANI MARIA 5199926 Colegio Juan Pablo II (Sacta) 3
CERVANTES SALAS DANIELA EDITH 7891961 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA CLUB DE LEONES 3
CESPEDDES ROJAS EMILIANA 2867729 Colegio Seor de Mayo 6
CESPEDES ADRIAZOLA FERMIN FREDY 3781494 Escuela 12 de Septiembre 4
CESPEDES AGUILAR RONAL 4481310 COLEGIO NACIONAL MIXTO COCHABAMBA 6
CESPEDES AGUIRRE DAVID 207006301 Escuela Sucre (Sipe Sipe) 5
CESPEDES ALMANZA MARIO 3596593 ESCUELA CENTRAL TAQUIA A 4
CESPEDES ANZALDO MONICA DEYSI 5927714 Liceo Amrica 4
CESPEDES ARISPE EULOGIA 5262134 Escuela Man Cesped 6
CESPEDES AVILA SARA INES 6448645 CENTRO KANATA 1
CESPEDES AYALA MARIO JOSE 3002557 UNIDAD EDU. EDUARDO LOPEZ o E.DON BOSCO 2
CESPEDES BALDERRAMA MARCO 5243509 Unidad Educativa El Sausalito 5
CESPEDES BARBA EIDY VERONILDA 6297462 COLEGIO ISMAEL MONTES o LUIS ESPINAL 4
CESPEDES BAZAN JAIME 5930442 Unidad Educativa Paracti (Colomi) 1
CESPEDES CABALLERO JENNY MILENKA 8791290 Colegio Quintanilla 9
CESPEDES CABRERA ISABEL 4496792 Unidad Educativa Yuthupampa 1
CESPEDES CALATAYUD DAVID 4476138 Escuela Natalio Arauco 4
CESPEDES CALICHO AGUSTINA 7884183 Unidad Educativa Samuel Fina Savio 5
CESPEDES CALLES GUIDO MACEDONIO 3560873 Escuela Copacabana 3
CESPEDES CAMACHO CAROLINA MILENKA 5283309 CENTRO PARTICULAR GERONIMO DE OSORIO 6
CESPEDES CAMACHO HUGO ARIEL 5166934 UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA 5
CESPEDES CAMPERO MERY 9711150 Colegio Franz Tamayo 6
CESPEDES CAYO BERTHA 8755433 Unidad Educativa La Habana 1
CESPEDES CHAVEZ MARCIA 6503679 COLEGIO CRISTO REY 5
CESPEDES CHILENO JHEANET 8054754 ESCUELA GERARDO VARGAS 4
CESPEDES CLAROS ROSMERY 7918877 Escuela German Busch 6
CESPEDES COCA SAMUEL 6404189 Liceo Amrica 4
CESPEDES COLQUE JUSTINIANO ELISEO 4440073 Escuela Victor Barrientos 4
CESPEDES DELGADILLO MARCO PABLO 5926522 Escuela San Antonio de Villa Tunari 2
CESPEDES DELGADILLO MARIA GUADALUPE 4613776 Escuela Martn Cardenas 6
CESPEDES ESCALERA MIGUEL ANGEL 6415379 COLEGIO SERGIO ALMARAZ PAZ 6
CESPEDES ESCOBAR CRESENCIO 6445783 Unidad Educativa Uchu Uchu 1
CESPEDES ESCOBAR MARIA 3002 Unidad Educativa Uchu Uchu 1
CESPEDES ESPINOZA CLAUDIA 5306296 Kinder Mariscal Jose Ballivian 3
CESPEDES FERRUFINO ROLANDO 8821772 Unidad Educativa Novillero 1
CESPEDES GONZALES EDWIN 4525408 ESCUELA GERARDO VARGAS 4
CESPEDES GUTIERREZ JUAN CARLOS 4483947 ESCUELA CENTRAL TAQUIA A 4
CESPEDES HEREDIA FELICIDAD 3005905 Escuela Copacabana 3
CESPEDES HEREDIA JHON ELMER 5230512 Unidad Educativa Antonio Arnez -Aranjuez 1
CESPEDES JARA DANIELA 7946004 Escuela Custodio Ayaviri (Irpa Irpa) 2
CESPEDES LEZCANO ELDA IRMA 3666684 UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA 5
CESPEDES MEDINA MARCOS RIOBANY 3752587 ESCUELA OTTO FELIPE BRAWN 4
CESPEDES MERCADO FELICIA 4418809 ESCUELA FISCAL JUAN XXIII A 2
CESPEDES MIRANDA MARLENI 9306477 Colegio Franz Tamayo 6
CESPEDES MONTAO OSCAR WILSON 2905351 Escuela Custodio Ayaviri (Irpa Irpa) 2
CESPEDES NOGALES NATIVIDAD 5234819 Colegio Quintanilla 9
CESPEDES OBANDO JULIAN 934410 Centro Educativo German Busch - Arbieto 2
CESPEDES OLIVERA RENE JAVIER 3537974 COLEGIO NACIONAL MIXTO COCHABAMBA 6
CESPEDES OLMOS LEIDY FAVIOLA 5921470 Escuela Man Cesped 6
CESPEDES RAMOS MONICA MABEL 5255150 Escuela Martn Cardenas 6
CESPEDES REVOLLO ANTONIA 3609203 Escuela Eduardo Avaroa (Isarzama) 2
CESPEDES RIOS DEYNIS 7940318 U. E. Prof. Benedicto Durn Ortz 1
CESPEDES RIVERA WENDY RUTH 3559291 ESCUELA JOSE GABRIEL DE GUMUCIO 2
CESPEDES RODRIGUEZ NOEL MARCELO 4413258 UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA 5
CESPEDES ROJAS HONORATA 7900883 Unidad Educativa Paractito 2
CESPEDES ROMERO JOSE HUMBERTO 5236881 Colegio Seor de Mayo 6
CESPEDES SALAZAR RIVANA RITA 7871887 Escuela Victor Barrientos 4
CESPEDES SANCHEZ ELMER 8014593 Escuela Jesus Lara 5
CESPEDES SANCHEZ SHERLEY GEOVANA 5304883 COLEGIO FEDERICO FROEBEL 3
CESPEDES SILVA ISRRAEL 4780026 COLEGIO DON BOSCO 4
CESPEDES SOLIS HONORATA 7894158 Unidad Educativa Palca 2
CESPEDES SOLIZ CARLA CAROLA 5233469 UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA 5
CESPEDES SORIA DANIEL ISRAEL 4036170 COLEGIO BRANCO PETRICEVIC 6
CESPEDES SUAREZ ANA KARINA 8774928 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA ESTEBAN ARZE 4
CESPEDES TAPIA VICTOR 5229198 Escuela Martn Cardenas 6
CESPEDES TORRICO GLADIS 3813794 Escuela Sucre 3
CESPEDES UDAETA EVANGELINA 9471847 Unidad Educativa Ironcollo 2
CESPEDES URQUIDI ROGER REMBERTO 4381442 COLEGIO LOYOLA 2
CESPEDES VACA LUCY 2887799 COLEGIO BRANCO PETRICEVIC 6
CESPEDES VALVERDE HERNAN 1277085 Colegio Quintanilla 9
CESPEDES VALVERDE ISABEL 3024 Nucleo Escolar Laguna Grande 1
CESPEDES VARGAS MARIA INES 6447413 Colegio Puerto Mejillones 4
CESPEDES VARGAS MARISOL 5198003 Escuela Man Cesped 6
CESPEDES VARGAS RODRIGO 6518151 INSTITUTO AMERICANO 6
CESPEDES VEIZAGA LILIA 6556136 Unidad Educativa Samuel Fina Savio 6
CESPEDES ZAMBRANA ERNESTO 5314726 COLEGIO LUIS QUINTIN VILA 6
CESPEDES ZAPATA MONICA LIDIA 7940199 COLEGIO MARTIN CARDENAS 4
CESPEDES ZEBALLOS JOSE MIRCO 3028795 ESCUELA ANTOFAGASTA 5
CESPEDES ZEBALLOS VICTORIA 6409888 Unidad Educativa Villa de Urkupia 2
CESPEDES ZENTENO CASTO 3133199 Escuela Victor Barrientos 4
CESPEDEZ CESPEDEZ MIRIAM MIGUELINA 2475837 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA MARIA CRISTINA 3
CESPEDEZ GUZMAN SANTIAGO 4644353 Colegio Franz Tamayo 5
CEZAREO SALAZAR GLORIA GERALDINE ANITA DEL CARMEN 5199129 COLEGIO LOYOLA 2
CHABARRIA FERNANDES MODESTA 4490734 Nucleo Escolar Villa Granado 1
CHACHAQUI MONDUELA OMAR NELSON 4021580 COLEGIO SAN FRANCISCO (Villa Pagador) 5
CHACIN BARRAGAN LORENA GABRIELA 5226469 Escuela Carlos Peredo Sandoval 6
CHACMI AGUILAR PEDRO 5513435 Unidad Educativa Moleto Icoya (V.Tunari) 1
CHACOLLA ARIAS TONY ADAM 4049385 ESCUELA ANTOFAGASTA 5
CHACOLLA FLORES ISABEL 5916929 Escuela Libertad 4
CHACON AGUILAR GABRIEL NERY 6232323 Unidad Educativa Viloma 2
CHACON AUCA MOISES 842861 Escuela Bolviana Americana 2
CHACON BUSTAMANTE ARIEL 6404035 Escuela Melchor Cuadros 8
CHACON CARRASCO VITALIANO 3121567 Escuela Sucre (Sipe Sipe) 6
CHACON CHAVEZ MARINA 5850808 Unidad Educativa San Francisco de Asis 6
CHACON ESCOBAR JUANA 3016 Unidad Educativa Jos Miguel Lanza 2
CHACON MEJIA MARLENE 3803656 Escuela Jesus Terceros 3
CHACON MERCADO JUAN ALBERTO 3093937 COLEGIO ALBERT EINSTEIN 4
CHACON RAMIREZ ELIAS 6436570 Escuela Carlos Peredo Sandoval 6
CHACON SACAICO PONCIANO 912407 Escuela Sucre (Sipe Sipe) 6
CHACON VARGAS ALEJANDRINA 930962 Unidad Educativa Sauce Rancho 4
CHACON VARGAS WALTER 955995 Unidad Educativa Sauce Rancho 4
CHACON VELARDE SANDY SILVIA 6502502 COLEGIO LUIS QUINTIN VILA 6
CHACON ZENTENO VICTOR HUGO 5305787 ESCUELA ANTOFAGASTA 5
CHAJHUARI CONURANA ZENON 3526635 Escuela Mejillones 1
CHAJHUARI MAMANI FERMINA 7389927 Escuela Mejillones 1
CHAJHUARI TOLA ROGELIA 6626664 Escuela Simon Bolivar 1
CHAJMI MAMANI FRANCISCA 6605495 Escuela Isaac Attie 2
CHALAR BARRENECHEA MARCELO MARIO 3772672 Escuela Felix Martinez 9
CHALAR CARDOSO JUAN NINO 5306106 Escuela Toribio Claure 6
CHALCO QUISPE EDWIN FREDDY 4801133 ESCUELA BOLIVAR 2
CHALLA CANAZA WILBER 7891396 COLEGIO SEBASTIAN PAGADOR 10
CHALLA FLORES MAGALI 7946121 COLEGIO SEBASTIAN PAGADOR 10
CHALLACATA CALIZAYA ELIAS 8690505 Unidad Educativa Daniel Salamanca 5
CHALLAPA AGUILAR ELVIS 2782936 COLEGIO SEBASTIAN PAGADOR 10
CHALLAPA AQUINO ANA MARIA 4388236 Escuela Victor Barrientos 4
CHALLAPA CARDOZO YEMER 7867091 Colegio Franz Tamayo 6
CHALLAPA CATARI PAULINA MARIZA 8718942 Escuela Felix Martinez 9
CHALLAPA CLAROS PEREGRINA 7888013 ESCUELA HUMBERTO PORTOCARRERO 4
CHALLAPA GOMEZ PAOLA ROSIO 7370035 Liceo Amrica 5
CHALLAPA GUZMAN LILIANA LEZLY 8686691 ESCUELA IV CENTENARIO 5
CHALLAPA MAMANI FAUSTO 3003 Unidad Educativa Vilapampa 1
CHALLAPA MAMANI FELIX 4459804 Colegio Boliviano Japones 6
CHALLGUA PACO LINSDAY 7266555 ESCUELA EUSEBIO TUDELA 2
CHALLHUA MAMANI ADELA 5910355 Unidad Educativa Viloma 2
CHALO CUTIPA HERNAN 9324005 U. E. Rene Barrienos Ortuo (Misicuni) 1
CHALO FELIPE TIMOTEO 6649340 Escuela Guadalupe 5
CHALUP SELEME BENJAMIN RAMIRO 671920 COLEGIO MARYKNOLL 5
CHAMBI AGUILAR CREMENGEL 6047450 Escuela Felix Martinez 9
CHAMBI AMBROCIO ISABEL 2793415 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA ANDRES BELLO 4
CHAMBI ARENAS GONZALO 9356427 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA PRIMERO DE MAYO 4
CHAMBI BALLIVIAN JOSE LUIS 4525017 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA NUEVA VERA CRUZ 2
CHAMBI BASTO MICHAEL DAVIS 6513519 SEMINARIO SAN JOSE 3
CHAMBI BUSTOS FELICIANO 3573147 Escuela Carlos Quiton 3
CHAMBI CALANI ESTER 5504271 Escuela Guadalupe 5
CHAMBI CALDERON LOYOLA 8796350 Escuela Experimental Vacas 2
CHAMBI CALIZAYA MARTHA SONIA 3785181 COLEGIO MARTIN CARDENAS 4
CHAMBI CHOQUE FELIPE 7888394 ESCUELA 6 DE AGOSTO 3
CHAMBI CHOQUE FELIX 3594286 Escuela Simn Bolivar 3
CHAMBI CHOQUE OCTAVIO 3761542 ESCUELA CARLOS MEDINACELI 4
CHAMBI CHOQUE PETER 8675933 COLEGIO SAN FRANCISCO DE ASIS 5
CHAMBI CHOQUE VIRGINIA 3002 Unidad Educativa Japo Kasa 1
CHAMBI CHURA ASUNTA 2451972 Escuela Melchor Cuadros 8
CHAMBI CONDORI ALFREDO ABDON 4521636 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA RENE BARRIENTOS ORTUO 4
CHAMBI CONDORI CELIA 5536243 ESCUELA SAN FRANCISCO XAVIER 4
CHAMBI CORANI FELICIANA 8700814 Unidad Educativa Villa Pucara 1
CHAMBI CRUZ EMIGDIO 4415619 Escuela Experimental Vacas 2
CHAMBI ENCINAS AURIA 6537329 Escuela Sucre 3
CHAMBI ENCINAS WILDER 0 Escuela Sucre 3
CHAMBI EQUILEA NELSON 7955396 Unidad Educativa EL Paso 4
CHAMBI FERNANDEZ ELSA 3727292 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA DEMETRIO CANELAS 2
CHAMBI FLORES FELICIDAD 6454002 Colegio Puerto Mejillones 4
CHAMBI FLORES MARGARITA 4399788 Colegio Franz Tamayo 6
CHAMBI GUARACHI LUIS 7042773 LICEO GUINDALINA LOAYZA 1
CHAMBI GUTIERREZ ZACARIAS 7872912 Escuela Mejillones 1
CHAMBI GUZMAN WILDER 6503735 Washington School 4
CHAMBI HEREDIA MARLENE 8033867 Unidad Educativa Carlos Canelas 1
CHAMBI HERRERA EDELFRIDA 4505727 ESCUELA 6 DE AGOSTO 3
CHAMBI HUARAYO ZENOBIA 6597069 Escuela Carlos Peredo Sandoval 6
CHAMBI JUANIQUINA VENANCIA 4479292 COLEGIO SEBASTIAN PAGADOR 10
CHAMBI LAMAS NANCY ADA 6428459 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA PRIMERO DE MAYO 4
CHAMBI LEON LEONARDO 3567120 Unidad Educativa San Francisco de Asis 6
CHAMBI LOVERA JUAN 3118076 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA ESTADOS UNIDOS 2
CHAMBI LUNA BELFIDA 3075051 Escuela Guadalupe 5
CHAMBI MAMANI CIRILO 990934 Unidad Educativa San Jos de Kami 3
CHAMBI MAMANI JOSE ANTONIO 6944408 ESCUELA BUENAS NUEVAS A 3
CHAMBI MAMANI LINO 8775064 INSTITUTO EDUARDO LAREDO 3
CHAMBI MAMANI SAMUEL 8053723 Unidad Educativa Hernn Rivero Fiorilo 1
CHAMBI MAMANI VIRGILIO FERNANDO 7993828 CAMPO FERIAL 5
CHAMBI MAMANI WALTER JHON 5067977 ESCUELA RICARDO PRUDENCIO 4
CHAMBI MEJIA FREDDY 5916959 Escuela German Busch 4
CHAMBI MONTES PAULINO 5211262 Escuela Eduardo Avaroa (Isarzama) 2
CHAMBI ONOFRE SANTOS 9383465 COLEGIO DON BOSCO 4
CHAMBI PAREDES FERMINA 5535318 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA VISION MUNDIAL 5
CHAMBI QUIROZ HUGO 8735394 UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA 5
CHAMBI QUIROZ MIGUEL 6430161 Colegio Rene Barrientos Ortuo -Piusilla 1
CHAMBI QUISPE VICTORIA 2493948 ESC. FISCAL JUAN XXIII A - JUANCITO PI 4
CHAMBI ROCHA JULIA 3752294 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA OBISPO ANAYA 2
CHAMBI ROJAS ERLINDA 8802434 Col Tec Ind Comunitario Marcelo Quiroga 2
CHAMBI ROJAS ZENOBIA 3561930 Escuela La Estrella (San Gabriel) 3
CHAMBI SANDOVAL EFRAIN MANACES 5935110 COLEGIO SANTA LUISA MARILLAC 6
CHAMBI SANDOVAL MILKA VANESSA 8784036 CENTRO EDUCATIVO P. MARIA AUXILIADORA 4
CHAMBI SOSA ROLANDO 3618980 Colegio Franz Tamayo 5
CHAMBI SOTO EBER AUSBERTO 5212920 Unidad Educativa Carlos Canelas 1
CHAMBI YANA ZONIA 6405630 ESCUELA MIXTA FISCAL TEMPORAL A 5
CHAMBI YAVI EFRAIN 4471198 Nucleo Escolar Paucarpata 3
CHAMBI ZARATE ERNESTO 6471520 Escuela Arturo Quitn 3
CHAMBI ZARATE ROSENDO 6423370 COLEGIO CRISTO REY 5
CHAMBI ZEBALLOS SALOME 5912382 Unidad Educativa Jos Miguel Lanza 2
CHAMBILLA ESCALERA SHIRLEY MARIEL 6480720 Unidad Educativa Sauce Rancho 4
CHAMBILLA FLORES PANFILO 3817126 Unidad Educativa Daniel Salamanca 5
CHAMBILLA JALAMOGA TEOFILO 5200519 Unidad Educativa Katariri 1
CHAMBILLA LEON MARTIN 4487662 CENTRO EDUCATIVO P. MARIA AUXILIADORA 4
CHAMBILLA MAMANI ESTEBAN 3736347 Unidad Educativa Caluyo 1
CHAMBILLA MEDRANO MANUEL 3596061 Unidad Educativa Caluyo 1
CHAMBILLA PARRA EYVER 8000365 COLEGIO ISMAEL MONTES o LUIS ESPINAL 4
CHAMBILLA PINTO EDDY ELIAS 104626006 Colegio Max Fernandez 5
CHAMBILLA SALCEDO PEDRO 2590634 Escuela Carlos Quiton 3
CHAMO ALMENDRAS DIMELZA 8007069 Escuela German Busch 6
CHAMO FERNANDEZ OFELIA 7874993 ESCUELA SAN FRANCISCO XAVIER 4
CHAMO JAVIER JOSE 4431684 Unidad Educativa Valle Tunari 2
CHAMPANI PILCO TEFILO GUSTAVO 6852367 Escuela Jesus Lara 5
CHANA HUAYTA GUIDO 5089461 COLEGIO MARTIN CARDENAS 4
CHANINE HUANACO CALIXTO 1045298709 Aldeas S.O.S 3
CHAO ZEBALLOS MARCO ANTONIO 6415875 Escuela Felix Martinez 9
CHAPARRO CHAVEZ OSCAR EDUARDO 7972795 Escuela Libertad 4
CHAPARRO FLORES ARNOLD ARIEL 7971622 Escuela Libertad 4
CHAPARRO NINA JESUS WALDO 4445868 ESCUELA OTTO FELIPE BRAWN 4
CHARA CUELLAR CASIMIRA 6626270 Colegio Nacional San Marcos 3
CHARA MAMANI MARIO 4514945 COLEGIO MARISTA NUESTRA SEORA DEL PILAR 5
CHARACAYO AGUAYO SEVERINO 9356411 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA DIONISIO MORALES CHOQUE 3
CHARACAYO GUTIERREZ JUSTINA 5934662 Escuela Vilacayma 1
CHARCA GOMEZ CELIA 7935015 Unidad Educativa Ironcollo 2
CHARCAS ROMERO XIMENA ELENA 3046500 Washington School 4
CHARI QUENAYA FELIX 8676624 Colegio Simon Bolivar (Tiquipaya) 4
CHAUCA IBARRA LEONARDA 5120564 COLEGIO SANTA LUISA MARILLAC 6
CHAVALIER VARGAS ROGER 5161652 Unidad Educativa Villa Graciela 2
CHAVARI CANAVIRI MONICA CINTHIA 5490211 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA OBISPO ANAYA 2
CHAVARRIA GARCIA ROSA 8737976 COLEGIO SAN ANTONIO DE PUCARA 7
CHAVARRIA GOMEZ OLGA 959374 COLEGIO SERGIO ALMARAZ PAZ 6
CHAVARRIA HUARY VICTOR HUGO 6465032 Colegio Puerto Mejillones 4
CHAVARRIA IRIGOYEN ALVARO 7933256 INSTITUTO AMERICANO 6
CHAVARRIA ISETTA BRENDA LIZET 659781 COLEGIO JAIME ESCALANTE 2
CHAVARRIA JAIMES MARY CARMEN 5185415 Escuela Gernimo Uzeda Fe y Alegria 6
CHAVARRIA MACHACA BLADIMIR 8006869 COLEGIO MARTIN CARDENAS 4
CHAVARRIA ROQUE ARTURO 7935255 Colegio Simon Bolivar Fe y Alegria 2
CHAVARRIA SEMPERTEGUI EDUARDO 5290227 COLEGIO ALEMAN SANTA MARIA 2
CHAVARRIA UGARTE JOSEFINA 9416668 Unidad Educativa Novillero 1
CHAVARRIA VARGAS NILA 7864389 COLEGIO LOYOLA 3
CHAVES SOLIS RUBEN 6511878 Unidad Educativa Jatun Pampa 1
CHAVEZ ARGOTE JOSE 2887427 Nucleo Escolar Paucarpata 3
CHAVEZ ARISPE FIDEL 8769903 Unidad Educativa Paractito 2
CHAVEZ BARRIENTOS CONSUELO 3936431 Unidad Educativa EL Paso 5
CHAVEZ CANOA EDDY WALDO 9192187 Escuela Santa Maria (Carcaje) 1
CHAVEZ CESPEDES ALTAGRACIA 3603155 Unidad Educativa Jatun Pampa 1
CHAVEZ CONDORI REYNALDO 5208228 Escuela 12 de Septiembre 5
CHAVEZ CONDORI SEBASTIAN 2582866 Escuela Melchor Cuadros 8
CHAVEZ CORTEZ JORGE RUDY 2891804 COLEGIO MARYKNOLL 5
CHAVEZ DIAZ RUBEN CARLOS 3794380 ESCUELA CENTRAL TAQUIA C 4
CHAVEZ ESCALANTE ELVA 3585568 Escuela Gernimo Uzeda Fe y Alegria 6
CHAVEZ ESPINOZA DAVID BASILIO 613630 UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA 6
CHAVEZ ESPINOZA MARINA 7987512 Unidad Educativa Laime Toro 1
CHAVEZ FERNANDEZ EIMY ROCIO 4798893 Escuela Tomas Bata 4
CHAVEZ FLORES ROSARIO 1730595 COLEGIO SERGIO ALMARAZ PAZ 6
CHAVEZ FORONDA RAMIRO 4956411 Colegio Seor de Mayo 6
CHAVEZ FUENTES JULIO CESAR 140071999 COLEGIO NACIONAL MIXTO COCHABAMBA 6
CHAVEZ GONZALES IRMA 7888568 U. E. Castor Zambrana Huayacota 1
CHAVEZ GUAMAN JOEL 9345219 Nucleo Escolar Iluri Grande 1
CHAVEZ JIMENEZ JORGE IVAN 2870768 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA ESTEBAN ARZE 4
CHAVEZ JIMENEZ JUAN PABLO 6374732 Colegio Libertad 1
CHAVEZ JUSTINIANO CARLOS ESTEBAN 4194791 INSTITUTO AMERICANO 6
CHAVEZ LARA CARMEN INOVA 3023278 COLEGIO RICHARD VON WEIZACKER 3
CHAVEZ LOPEZ SANTIAGO 3777381 Escuela Custodio Ayaviri (Irpa Irpa) 2
CHAVEZ MALDONADO JUANA 3687974 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA RENE BARRIENTOS ORTUO 4
CHAVEZ MAMANI GUALBERTO 3811557 ESCUELA CARLOS MEDINACELI 4
CHAVEZ MARAON LOURDES 3604533 COLEGIO MARISTA NUESTRA SEORA DEL PILAR 5
CHAVEZ MARRIOZO CELINDA 8691851 CENTRO EDUCATIVO P. MARIA AUXILIADORA 4
CHAVEZ MENDEZ ERFIRIA GLADYS 3036321 COLEGIO LUIS QUINTIN VILA 6
CHAVEZ MENDEZ FREDY 4699069 COLEGIO LOYOLA 3
CHAVEZ MORALES PAULO CESAR 8002697 COLEGIO HISPANO BOLIVIANO 3
CHAVEZ MOYA JACOBA 3021055 Aldeas S.O.S 3
CHAVEZ MUOZ MARIA ELENA 7996824 Unidad Educativa Boliviano Britnico 1
CHAVEZ NAVA QUINTIN ALBERTO 6475163 ESCUELA FISCAL JUAN XXIII A 2
CHAVEZ NOGALES ARTURO 9305993 Escuela Guadalupe 5
CHAVEZ PAREDES AIDY ORQUIDIA 8670363 Escuela Jesus Terceros 3
CHAVEZ POMA REYNA GLADIZ 9313840 Unidad Educativa San Francisco de Asis 7
CHAVEZ QUIONES AIDA 4523525 ESC. REPUBLICA DEL PERU o I. VASQUEZ 8
CHAVEZ QUIROZ YHANNET 7985856 Unidad Educativa Suticollo 3
CHAVEZ QUISPE EDWIN 120572305 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA ESTEBAN ARZE 4
CHAVEZ QUISPE MARILIA 5938128 Instituto Particular Quillacollo 3
CHAVEZ RIOS MAURICIO JAVIER 4053477 COLEGIO MARYKNOLL 6
CHAVEZ RIVAS JONATHAN OLIVER 6051153 ESCUELA IV CENTENARIO 5
CHAVEZ ROCA CLAUDIA 4178386 Escuela Gernimo Uzeda Fe y Alegria 6
CHAVEZ RODRIGUEZ JUAN CARLOS 5263335 Colegio Quintanilla 10
CHAVEZ ROJAS SANDRA CONSUELO 3571101 COLEGIO JAIME ESCALANTE 2
CHAVEZ ROSA CRISTINA 4436165 Escuela Gualberto Villarroel (V. Rivero) 2
CHAVEZ SALAZAR MARCO ANTONIO 3007877 Instituto Particular Quillacollo 3
CHAVEZ SANCHEZ FELIX 4380939 Escuela Sucre (Sipe Sipe) 6
CHAVEZ SELAES MARIE ELENA 7912250 Colegio Simon Bolivar (Tiquipaya) 5
CHAVEZ TAPIA JUAN 2900959 Escuela Gernimo Uzeda Fe y Alegria 6
CHAVEZ TARIFA LIMBERT GONZALO 6541610 COLEGIO FEDERICO FROEBEL 3
CHAVEZ TORREZ DELIA 5178493 Aldeas S.O.S 3
CHAVEZ TRUJILLO LUISA 3128505 ESCUELA WALTER VALLEJO 2
CHAVEZ VARGAS ROSALBA 7916824 Colegio Eduardo Avaroa (P.Villarroel) 1
CHAVEZ VARGAS SANDRO SANTIAGO 5222962 Colegio Ambrosini 2
CHAVI FLORES DANIEL 9268792 Unidad Educativa Boliviano Britnico 1
CHAYA CATARI FRANCISCA 5758635 Unidad Educativa Gustavo Garcia (Charamo 1
CHECA APAZA NOEMI 7900949 CAMPO FERIAL 5
CHECA GARCIA HILARIA 3002 Unidad Educativa Vilapampa 1
CHECA JACINTO BENEDICTO 8760474 Escuela Simon Bolivar 1
CHECA QUISPE MARTHA JUDITH 4512998 SEMINARIO SAN JOSE 3
CHECO BARRIOS JUAN 3530162 Colegio Eduardo Avaroa (P.Villarroel) 1
CHECO CRUZ MARTHA 9343273 Colegio Fe y Alegria 1
CHIARA SANCHEZ JOSE RIMY 3605037 COLEGIO ISMAEL MONTES o LUIS ESPINAL 4
CHICO HUAYRA YDELBERTO 8041861 ESCUELA 6 DE AGOSTO 4
CHICO SUAREZ JOSSELINE 4412117 Unidad Educativa El Sausalito 5
CHICO TOCOCARI EULOGIA 4536528 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA ISRAEL 4
CHICO TOCOCARI VALENTIN 120765203 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA ISRAEL 4
CHIJO CHINO JAIME 3795489 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA SANTA MARIA MICAELA 5
CHILA CANAVIRI MARIA BEATRIZ 5930202 COLEGIO LUIS QUINTIN VILA 6
CHILALI NINA LUCY 5255071 Escuela Bolviana Americana 2
CHILE ALACORI MIRTHA 7470635 Colegio My. Victor Ustariz 2
CHILE CHOQUE MAGALI 8738157 ESCUELA GERARDO VARGAS 5
CHILE CRUZ LIDIA 8679935 COLEGIO MARISTA 5
CHILENO CHOQUE MARIELA 8016245 COLEGIO SANTA LUISA MARILLAC 6
CHILENO FUENTES LUCIA 6413052 ESCUELA BUENAS NUEVAS A 4
CHILENO PINTO MARINA 5257339 COLEGIO SAN ANTONIO DE PUCARA 7
CHILENO PINTO NATALY 6439228 COLEGIO SAN ANTONIO DE PUCARA 7
CHILENO ROJAS ANGEL 5194473 COLEGIO SAN ANTONIO DE PUCARA 7
CHILENO SANCHEZ VILMA 5256383 Liceo Josefa M. Gandarillas (ex Sucre) 3
CHINCHA MAMANI CANDELARIA 1362752 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA PRIMERO DE MAYO 4
CHINCHAYA JIMENEZ PATRICIA 7983436 Escuela Villa 14 de Septiembre 4
CHINCHAYA PAREDES RICHARD 8054912 Colegio My. Victor Ustariz 2
CHINCHE CABRERA JOSE LUIS 3106565 COLEGIO SAN ANTONIO DE PUCARA 7
CHINCHE CALIZAYA EVELYN ROCIO 8011283 COLEGIO SEBASTIAN PAGADOR 11
CHINCHE CHAMBI ABRAHAM 7334573 COLEGIO SEBASTIAN PAGADOR 11
CHINCHE CHAMBI ALFREDO GALO 2771710 COLEGIO AMOR DE DIOS 8
CHINCHE CORIA BERTHA 7930627 COLEGIO SAN FRANCISCO (Villa Pagador) 6
CHINCHILLA ALVARES RUBEN 8773684 Escuela 12 de Septiembre 5
CHINCHILLA MIRANDA SANDRA JAQUELINE 4445863 COLEGIO CRISTO REY 5
CHINCHILLA ORTIZ PASTOR WILSON 5293014 Unidad Educativa Reino Unido 3
CHINO ACAPA JULIETA 5775455 COLEGIO SAN FRANCISCO (Villa Pagador) 6
CHINO ARANCIBIA ADELA 5727450 Escuela Ayopaya (P.Villaroel) 1
CHINO CHOQUE LIZBETH 4537003 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA SAN MIGUEL 3
CHINO GUTIERREZ NIEVES 9379802 Escuela Elizardo Perez (Totorapampa) 1
CHINO LACATO JUVENAL 8793937 COLEGIO SAN FRANCISCO (Villa Pagador) 6
CHINO LOPEZ ODALIZ MAXIMA 5158515 ESCUELA GUTIERREZ MARISCAL 5
CHINO MAMANI FELIX 3087222 COLEGIO BUENAS NUEVAS C 5
CHINO NINA CRISTINA 6958113 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA RENE BARRIENTOS ORTUO 4
CHINO ORTUSTE SANTOS 1005 U. E. Independencia (Villa Tunari) 1
CHINO PURGAO ROSALIA 4525092 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA PRIMERO DE MAYO 4
CHINO QUINTA AGUSTINA 8740511 Escuela Villa 14 de Septiembre 4
CHINO VILLCA LIZBET YAZMIN 7738706 COLEGIO SEBASTIAN PAGADOR 11
CHIPANA FLORES VACILIA 8014833 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA VISION MUNDIAL 5
CHIPANA JAVIER HANZ ALVARO 6150698 COLEGIO LOYOLA 3
CHIPANA MAMANI VICTORIA 4411238 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA PRIMERO DE MAYO 5
CHIPANA MENDEZ ANGEL FERNANDO 5243353 ESCUELA HUMBERTO PORTOCARRERO 4
CHIPANA NINA GERNARO 6523086 Unidad Educativa Japo Kasa 1
CHIPANA ROJAS CARLA MELINA 6437547 ESCUELA CAMARA JUNIOR 2
CHIPANI CORRALES CINTHIA 4475295 Escuela Felix Martinez 9
CHIPANI RIOS CARMEN 8796249 Escuela Adela Zamudio 5
CHIPANI VILLARROEL MARIA VIVIAN 3734406 COLEGIO MARYKNOLL 6
CHIPATA CHOQUE PRUDENCIO 6446329 Escuela Arturo Quitn 3
CHIRARI ZEBALLOS MARINA 8633074 Escuela German Busch 6
CHIRI AIRA XIMENA 6435166 Colegio Boliviano Japones 6
CHIRI AQUISE JULIAN 5998506 COLEGIO SAN FRANCISCO DE ASIS 6
CHIRI BARRANCOS ARIEL NELSON 3960228 Colegio Franz Tamayo 6
CHIRI CHIPANA DAVID 5557002 ESCUELA CAMARA JUNIOR 2
CHIRI CHOQUE JUANA 5169152 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA ISRAEL 4
CHIRI CHOQUE JUBENAL 5204604 ESCUELA GERARDO VARGAS 5
CHIRI CHOQUE TEODOSIO 1388269 Colegio Puerto Mejillones 4
CHIRI GALLEGO LUCIANO ALBERTO 1503082 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA OBISPO ANAYA 2
CHIRI GOMEZ EMILIANA 8775287 U. E. Independencia (Villa Tunari) 1
CHIRI JACINTO PEDRO 4059444 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA ISRAEL 4
CHIRI PORCO DEMETRIO 10500456 Colegio Marcelo Quiroga Santa Cruz 2
CHIRI QUISPE LORENA 8785657 Escuela Libertad 4
CHIRI SAN MIGUEL NEIVA 6636617 ESC. REPUBLICA DEL PERU o I. VASQUEZ 8
CHIRI ZAMBRANA FAVIO MARTIN 8033399 Escuela Libertad 4
CHIRILLA APAZA MOISES LIMBERT 7331949 COLEGIO SEBASTIAN PAGADOR 11
CHIRILLA GONZALES ROSARIO 8796053 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA NUEVA VERA CRUZ 2
CHIRILLA JUANIQUINA VIDAL 5722686 COLEGIO SAN FRANCISCO (Villa Pagador) 6
CHIRINOS CASTRO CARMEN JULIA 7923145 Liceo de Seoritas Sacaba 5
CHIRINOS GARCIA APOLINARIA 5163838 COLEGIO NUEVA TACOPAYA 1
CHIRINOS HINOJOSA ARTURO 5953987 Escuela Man Cesped 6
CHIRINOS HINOJOSA ISRAEL 7996771 Escuela Man Cesped 6
CHIRINOS MAYTA HENRY 5351608 Escuela Toribio Claure 6
CHIRINOS TACAHUA NATIVIDAD 5560753 ESCUELA HUMBERTO PORTOCARRERO 4
CHISAKA MONTAN JUAN GERMAN 3755817 CEIVO 3
CHIVE CORANI FRANCISCO 8722162 Alcalda Municipal de Tapacari 2
CHIVE VARGAS DABEYBA FELICIDAD 3771064 Colegio Cristina Prada 3
CHIVI ARCE ALEJANDRO 6516888 Escuela San Jose (V.Tunari) 2
CHOCAMANI LLANQUE JUAN CARLOS 6712804 Escuela Gernimo Uzeda Fe y Alegria 6
CHOCAMANI MARCOS ANDREA 6413568 ESCUELA RICARDO PRUDENCIO 4
CHOCAMANI ORCO JUVENAL 958437 COLEGIO SEBASTIAN PAGADOR 11
CHOCLLO LOPEZ EFRAIN 9375654 Escuela German Busch 6
CHOCONI CARBAJAL SANTOS 6542979 Colegio Juan Pablo II (Sacta) 3
CHOCOTEA PICACHURI ALBERTA 5224417 COLEGIO SEBASTIAN PAGADOR 11
CHOJLLO MALLON BRUNA 9363025 Escuela Senda 6 1
CHOMBO VASQUEZ JUAN CARLOS 4451068 Colegio Juan de Dios Balderrama 3
CHONONO CUELLAR DULKA 5596727 Colegio Eduardo Avaroa (P.Villarroel) 1
CHOQUE LIDIA 7997513 Unidad Educativa Marquina 2
CHOQUE MARIA EUGENIA 4023826 Unidad Educativa El Sausalito 5
CHOQUE MARTHA 8850592 Colegio Quintanilla 10
CHOQUE ACHA WILSON 4065826 COLEGIO PIO XII 2
CHOQUE ACHACOLLO MARIA ELENA 4128612 ESCUELA SAN FRANCISCO XAVIER 4
CHOQUE ADUBIRI FILOMENA 3066411 ESCUELA CENTRAL TAQUIA C 5
CHOQUE AGUILA JUANA 6469006 Escuela Carlos Quiton 3
CHOQUE AGUILAR PAULINA 9303075 Unidad Educativa Auquipampa 1
CHOQUE ALAVI NICASIO 6468774 Escuela Vicente Donoso (Aguas Calientes) 1
CHOQUE ALCOCER ALEJANDRA NOEMI 8845262 COLEGIO VENEZUELA 3
CHOQUE ALEGRE ANGELA 8842541 Escuela Mariano Baptista- Morochata 2
CHOQUE ALEGRE LAURA KAREN 6491851 COLEGIO SERGIO ALMARAZ PAZ 6
CHOQUE ALMANZA APOLINAR 5472974 Unidad Educativa Villa Pucara 1
CHOQUE ANDRADE ELICEO 7867929 Colegio Nacional San Marcos 3
CHOQUE ANTONIO ROSEMARY 5265618 Colegio San Miguel (Tiquipaya) 4
CHOQUE APAZA MARGARITA 5284992 Escuela Nataniel Aguirre 1
CHOQUE ARIAS GREGORIA 6420982 Escuela Melchor Cuadros 8
CHOQUE ARIVIRI JOSE 3074334 ESCUELA GERARDO VARGAS 5
CHOQUE ASPETE GUILLERMINA 8814129 Escuela Mariano Baptista (Calchani) 1
CHOQUE ASPETI CRISPIN 506324 Escuela Mariano Baptista (Calchani) 1
CHOQUE ATAHUICHI ISMAEL 7324131 LICEO ADELA ZAMUDIO 3
CHOQUE ATAHUICHI JOSEFINA 3721493 COLEGIO AMOR DE DIOS 8
CHOQUE AUCA SERGIO 7964757 ESCUELA IV CENTENARIO 5
CHOQUE AVALOS NICASIO JAMES OSWALDO 3679844 COLEGIO BRANCO PETRICEVIC 6
CHOQUE BALDERRAMA OCTAVIO 4457026 Escuela Experimental Vacas 3
CHOQUE BERNABE JHONNY 5523095 COLEGIO MARISTA NUESTRA SEORA DEL PILAR 5
CHOQUE BUSTOS DIONICIO 3582960 Unidad Educativa Auquipampa 1
CHOQUE BUSTOS ERICK DENIS 8854301 ESCUELA IV CENTENARIO 5
CHOQUE CABRERA DAMIAN 4589255 Unidad Educativa Rio Blanco 1
CHOQUE CACERES DAVID 6120057 COLEGIO SAN ANTONIO DE PUCARA 8
CHOQUE CALAHUANA DANIEL JULIO 3096850 ESC. REPUBLICA DEL PERU o I. VASQUEZ 8
CHOQUE CALANI ALEJANDRA 6656695 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA ISRAEL 4
CHOQUE CALANI SILVIO 3594881 COLEGIO SEBASTIAN PAGADOR 12
CHOQUE CALIZAYA EDGAR FAUSTO 1337184 COLEGIO MARYKNOLL 6
CHOQUE CALIZAYA FILOMENA 7213707 COLEGIO SAN FRANCISCO (Villa Pagador) 6
CHOQUE CALIZAYA GABRIEL 3087883 COLEGIO BUENAS NUEVAS C 5
CHOQUE CANAVIRI ANGELICA 5911542 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA SANTIAGO 4
CHOQUE CANAVIRI JOEL EFRAIN 8049203 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA ISRAEL 4
CHOQUE CANAVIRI MARIEL CARLA 6470367 COLEGIO MARISCAL SANTA CRUZ 3
CHOQUE CANSENAS LUCIA 7983175 Escuela Samuzabeti 2
CHOQUE CARATA TEODORO 3106884 Escuela Carlos Peredo Sandoval 6
CHOQUE CATORCENO SANDRA 8760326 Nucleo Central Hornoma 1
CHOQUE CAYO JAIME 8010185 Colegio San Miguel (Tiquipaya) 4
CHOQUE CHAMBI EDWIN JHONNY 3098621 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA SANTIAGO 4
CHOQUE CHAQUILLA ALEJANDRO 6553457 ESCUELA CENTRAL TAQUIA C 5
CHOQUE CHARACAYO ALEJANDRINA 6567277 Unidad Educativa Chullpas 1
CHOQUE CHARACAYO DINASTIA 9380229 Unidad Educativa San Francisco de Asis 7
CHOQUE CHINCHILLA WILMA 8057755 Escuela Sucre (Sipe Sipe) 6
CHOQUE CHIRI DARWIN 6531667 ESCUELA 6 DE AGOSTO 4
CHOQUE CHIRI FELISA 4050465 ESCUELA RICARDO PRUDENCIO 4
CHOQUE CHOQUE ALFREDO 6844993 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA ALTO COCHABAMBA 1
CHOQUE CHOQUE BEATRIZ 3534812 Escuela German Busch 7
CHOQUE CHOQUE DEMETRIO 3573652 Colegio Boliviano Japones 6
CHOQUE CHOQUE GRACIELA 7991227 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA PRIMERO DE MAYO 5
CHOQUE CHOQUE HORACIO 4455226 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA SANTIAGO 4
CHOQUE CHOQUE MARGARITA 4419080 LICEO MERCEDES CANDIA DE OVANDO 4
CHOQUE CHOQUE MAXIMO 634950 CENTRO EDUCATIVO P. MARIA AUXILIADORA 4
CHOQUE CHOQUE REMBERTO 6400840 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA SAN MIGUEL 3
CHOQUE CHOQUECALLATA LOURDES SELEN 8046727 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA ANDRES BELLO 4
CHOQUE CHOQUERIVE LUIS ENRIQUE 5928241 CENTRO PARTICULAR GERONIMO DE OSORIO 6
CHOQUE CHURA FLORENTINO 8771457 Unidad Educativa Suticollo 3
CHOQUE COCA NOEMI 6494355 Unidad Educativa Corani Pampa 1
CHOQUE COLQUE CIRILA 8818889 Unidad Educativa Katariri 1
CHOQUE COLQUE FELICIANO 5152307 Unidad Educativa Israel El Abra 3
CHOQUE COLQUE GREGORIO 4521221 Unidad Educativa Kjarkas 1
CHOQUE COLQUE HILARION 3050129 Unidad Educativa San Francisco de Asis 7
CHOQUE COLQUE RENATO 116286683 CAMPO FERIAL 5
CHOQUE COLQUE TOMASA 9329327 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA DIONISIO MORALES CHOQUE 3
CHOQUE CONDORI ADRIANA 8691010 Colegio Quintanilla 10
CHOQUE CONDORI CESAR 5571638 Escuela Gernimo Uzeda Fe y Alegria 6
CHOQUE CONDORI EDUARDO 7454119 Escuela Andres Maria Torrico 3
CHOQUE CONDORI EUGENIA 7872879 Escuela Coyuma 1
CHOQUE CONDORI FABIO 11342872 U. E. Jose Miguel Lanza (Illataco) 2
CHOQUE CONDORI MARIA ELENA 6406200 COLEGIO SEBASTIAN PAGADOR 12
CHOQUE CONDORI OLGA 8045298 Escuela Toribio Claure 6
CHOQUE CONDORI PAULINA 4966184 COLEGIO SEBASTIAN PAGADOR 12
CHOQUE CONDORI RIONI 253851 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA RENE BARRIENTOS ORTUO 5
CHOQUE CONDORI WILLY 7904479 ESCUELA ANTOFAGASTA 6
CHOQUE COPA ANDREA 2785107 ESCUELA EUSEBIO TUDELA 3
CHOQUE COPA CIRILA 3127514 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA MARIA CRISTINA 4
CHOQUE COPA NELY ADELA 9501933 ESCUELA GERARDO VARGAS 5
CHOQUE COPA ROLANDO ALEX 7954427 Escuela Martn Cardenas 6
CHOQUE CORIA ELISA 8713712 Escuela La Estrella (San Gabriel) 3
CHOQUE CORIZA MACEDONIA 6850907 ESCUELA OTTO FELIPE BRAWN 4
CHOQUE CORTEZ JOSE ANTONIO 624847 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA PRIMERO DE MAYO 5
CHOQUE CRISPIN BEATRIZ 4507895 Colegio Franz Tamayo 5
CHOQUE CRUZ ANACLETA 3506442 Colegio Simon Bolivar (Tiquipaya) 5
CHOQUE CRUZ DAMASO 1420078 COLEGIO MARISTA 5
CHOQUE CRUZ ELIZABETH 7860964 Unidad Educativa Samuel Fina Savio 6
CHOQUE CRUZ MARCELINO 4436637 Unidad Educativa Japo Kasa 1
CHOQUE CRUZ PATRICIA 6425455 COLEGIO ISMAEL MONTES o LUIS ESPINAL 4
CHOQUE CRUZ RAUL 6513100 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA ANDRES BELLO 4
CHOQUE CUIZA JAIME 5925577 Colegio Seor de Mayo 6
CHOQUE DAVILA LUIS ANTONIO 5548079 COLEGIO MARYKNOLL 6
CHOQUE FELIPE EDILBERTO 2798429 Escuela Copacabana 4
CHOQUE FLORES ANTONIO 9347487 Escuela Gernimo Uzeda Fe y Alegria 7
CHOQUE FLORES ELISEO ARIEL 6603901 LICEO MERCEDES CANDIA DE OVANDO 4
CHOQUE FLORES FELIX 7501595 Unidad Educativa Jos Miguel Lanza 3
CHOQUE FLORES FLORA 3784480 ESCUELA GERARDO VARGAS 5
CHOQUE FLORES MARLENE 8033236 ESCUELA OTTO FELIPE BRAWN 4
CHOQUE FLORES NATIVIDAD 4429623 Unidad Educativa Japo Kasa 1
CHOQUE FLORES NELLY MIRYAM 3066530 CENTRO PARTICULAR GERONIMO DE OSORIO 6
CHOQUE FLORES ROBERTO 6506533 ESC. REPUBLICA DEL PERU o I. VASQUEZ 8
CHOQUE FLORES VIVIANA 8799596 COLEGIO MARISTA NUESTRA SEORA DEL PILAR 5
CHOQUE FUENTES JULIA 4473207 Sede Social Callaj Chullpa (Colcapirhua) 1
CHOQUE FUENTES OCTAVIA 4432591 Unidad Educativa EL Paso 5
CHOQUE FUENTES RONALD 5920137 Unidad Educativa EL Paso 5
CHOQUE GARCIA FILOMENA 6489079 Escnue 6 de Junio - Tacopoca 3
CHOQUE GARECA NOEMI ALEJANDRA 5813345 Colegio Max Fernandez 5
CHOQUE GASPAR LEONARDO 5751228 COLEGIO SEBASTIAN PAGADOR 12
CHOQUE GOMEZ JUSTINO 3062675 COLEGIO SEBASTIAN PAGADOR 12
CHOQUE GOMEZ RAUL FELIX 2443978 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA CLUB DE LEONES 3
CHOQUE GOMEZ SUGRA 3527634 Escuela Tomas Bata 4
CHOQUE GONZALES JAIME 3103274 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA EL SALVADOR SAN JAVIER 4
CHOQUE GUACHALLA GENARO 5951420 COLEGIO MARISTA 5
CHOQUE GUARAYO JOSE LUIS 7926583 Escuela German Busch 4
CHOQUE GUTIERREZ EDDY 6520043 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA CLUB DE LEONES 3
CHOQUE GUTIERREZ FABIAN SEBASTIAN 3090440 Colegio Nacional Calama 7
CHOQUE GUTIERREZ FRANKLIN 3545438 COLEGIO MARISCAL SANTA CRUZ 3
CHOQUE HIDALGO LORENZA 2863974 LICEO ADELA ZAMUDIO 3
CHOQUE HINOJOSA MARGARITA 2910424 Colegio Chamacoma 1
CHOQUE HUANCA GLORIA 5215067 Escuela Gernimo Uzeda Fe y Alegria 7
CHOQUE HUARAYO CARMEN 8806313 Colegio Marcelo Quiroga Santa Cruz 2
CHOQUE HUARAYO MATEO 8822742 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA ISRAEL 5
CHOQUE HUARITA RENE 3803978 COLEGIO SAN FRANCISCO (Villa Pagador) 6
CHOQUE HUAYHUA BERTHA 5500629 ESCUELA 6 DE AGOSTO 4
CHOQUE JORGE GLADYS 7883985 ESCUELA CARLOS MEDINACELI 4
CHOQUE JUANIQUINA ELIAS 2756074 Instituto Particular Quillacollo 4
CHOQUE KELCACE ENRIQUE 5090415 U. E. Jos Carrasco (Manco Kapac) 2
CHOQUE LAURA MARIO 8013794 Escuela Villa 14 de Septiembre 4
CHOQUE LEON DANIELA 8014990 Colegio Boliviano Japones 6
CHOQUE LEYTON JAIME BORIS 3544495 Colegio Max Fernandez 5
CHOQUE LIMA DARIO 4968260 COLEGIO SEBASTIAN PAGADOR 13
CHOQUE LIMA JENNE 6428040 Escuela Jesus Lara 6
CHOQUE LIMA MARIA ELENA 6490953 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA RENE BARRIENTOS ORTUO 5
CHOQUE LOBO LORENZA 5511210 COLEGIO SEBASTIAN PAGADOR 13
CHOQUE LOPEZ MIRNA 6118224 Unidad Educativa Daniel Salamanca 6
CHOQUE LOPEZ NILTON VALERIO 9472637 COLEGIO SAN FRANCISCO (Villa Pagador) 7
CHOQUE LOPEZ TORIBIO 9216847 ESC. REPUBLICA DEL PERU o I. VASQUEZ 8
CHOQUE LOZA JULIANA 3567443 Unidad Educativa Moleto Icoya (V.Tunari) 1
CHOQUE LOZA SABINA 5253255 Escuela Prudencio Arauco (Santivaez) 2
CHOQUE MACHACA VERONICA 3111051 COLEGIO ISMAEL MONTES o LUIS ESPINAL 5
CHOQUE MALDONADO MARGARITA 7882134 Alcalda Municipal de Tapacari 2
CHOQUE MALDONADO TOMAS 5545263 Nucleo Escolar Nueva Aroma 1
CHOQUE MALLON MABEL ROSA 7941979 COLEGIO SAN ANTONIO DE PUCARA 8
CHOQUE MAMANI ALBERTO 3732969 Escuela Samuzabeti 2
CHOQUE MAMANI ANCELMA 5247077 COLEGIO SAN ANTONIO DE PUCARA 8
CHOQUE MAMANI CELEDONIO 3740704 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA VISION MUNDIAL 5
CHOQUE MAMANI CONSTANTINO 8744693 Escuela Mariano Baptista (Calchani) 1
CHOQUE MAMANI ELOIZA ALEJANDRA 7932385 COLEGIO SEBASTIAN PAGADOR 13
CHOQUE MAMANI EUDOSIA 4063224 COLEGIO SAN FRANCISCO (Villa Pagador) 7
CHOQUE MAMANI FABIAN 8054565 COLEGIO DON BOSCO 4
CHOQUE MAMANI FELICIA 4589251 Colegio Nacional San Marcos 3
CHOQUE MAMANI GREGORIA 5512762 Escuela Toribio Claure 7
CHOQUE MAMANI GUIDO 7312215 Kinder Mariscal Jose Ballivian 3
CHOQUE MAMANI GUSTAVO 7957619 COLEGIO CRISTO REY 5
CHOQUE MAMANI GUSTAVO 8738337 Colegio San Miguel (Tiquipaya) 4
CHOQUE MAMANI ISRAEL 10515835 Escuela Prudencio Arauco (Santivaez) 2
CHOQUE MAMANI JOSE JUAN 424495 Aldeas S.O.S 3
CHOQUE MAMANI JUANA 4483283 COLEGIO AMOR DE DIOS 8
CHOQUE MAMANI LUCIA 6605295 Escuela Natalio Arauco 4
CHOQUE MAMANI MANUEL 3449593 ESCUELA RICARDO PRUDENCIO 4
CHOQUE MAMANI MARIBEL 8685200 Colegio Max Fernandez 5
CHOQUE MAMANI MARIO 3097726 Colegio Franz Tamayo (Chiata) 3
CHOQUE MAMANI OSCAR 3034627 Unidad Educativa EL Paso 5
CHOQUE MAMANI PAULINA 7946525 Colegio Franz Tamayo 6
CHOQUE MAMANI WEIMAR RODRIGO 7890673 COLEGIO LUIS QUINTIN VILA 6
CHOQUE MAMANI WILLIAM 8003126 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA ISRAEL 5
CHOQUE MARCOS CRECENCIA 5256284 Sub Central Enrique Encinas (Ex Calera) 1
CHOQUE MEDINA ALEX ARTURO 5259766 SEMINARIO SAN JOSE 3
CHOQUE MEDRANO JOVANA ROXANA 9354905 Escuela Martn Cardenas 6
CHOQUE MEJIA ELVIS FERNANDO 140573797 Colegio Quintanilla 10
CHOQUE MENDOZA SUSAN JHENNY 6011230 Escuela Felix Martinez 10
CHOQUE MENECES ALICIA 2883426 CENTRO PARTICULAR GERONIMO DE OSORIO 7
CHOQUE MERIDA JANETH 7942198 Escuela Carlos Peredo Sandoval 6
CHOQUE MICHEL SANTOS 7568867 Colegio Victor Rosales 2
CHOQUE MOLLO JUAN 3143269 Escuela Seccional Arpita 1
CHOQUE MOLLO PAULINA 9324393 Escuela Sucre (Sipe Sipe) 6
CHOQUE MONDACA EDDY 7600487 COLEGIO BOLIVAR 2
CHOQUE MONTAN BASILIA 9347387 Escuela Gernimo Uzeda Fe y Alegria 7
CHOQUE MORALES BASILIO 4435466 CAMPO FERIAL 5
CHOQUE MORALES FRANCISCA 7871103 COLEGIO SANTA LUISA MARILLAC 7
CHOQUE NINA GERMAN 2656629 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA DIONISIO MORALES CHOQUE 3
CHOQUE NINA OLIMPIA 6637315 Unidad Educativa Mixta Eterazama 4
CHOQUE NOGALES CELESTINO 3587626 Escuela Prudencio Arauco (Santivaez) 2
CHOQUE OLIVERA CASTA 4389031 U. E. 27 de Mayo (ex Jose B. Pereira) 2
CHOQUE PACHECO DORA 7519180 Escuela Esteban Arze 1
CHOQUE PACHECO HONORATA 4080874 Colegio Quintanilla 10
CHOQUE PADILLA EDUARDO 0 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA PRIMERO DE MAYO 5
CHOQUE PARI HENRY RONALD 6182146 Unidad Educativa Rio Blanco 1
CHOQUE PEAFIEL RICARDO 989599 Escuela Eugenia Ravasco 2
CHOQUE PEREZ DARIO 2536253 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA FELIX CAPRILES 1
CHOQUE PILLCO GREGORIO 5735710 Unidad Educativa Caluyo 1
CHOQUE PIMENTEL PAOLA MARGARITA 8330498 COLEGIO LA SALLE FISCAL 6
CHOQUE POMA HILARION 5472956 CENTRO PARTICULAR GERONIMO DE OSORIO 7
CHOQUE POMA JUANA 6634800 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA ANDRES BELLO 4
CHOQUE PONCE SONIA 5183250 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA ESTEBAN ARZE 4
CHOQUE PORCO JOSE SANTOS 6611634 Escuela German Busch 4
CHOQUE PORTILLO ELOY 3502390 Escuela Guadalupe 5
CHOQUE PURI GUIDO 5243381 COLEGIO SEBASTIAN PAGADOR 13
CHOQUE QUEVEDO NICOLASA 8681372 Colegio Juan Pablo II (Sacta) 3
CHOQUE QUINO WILSON EDSON 8698694 Escuela Arturo Quitn 3
CHOQUE QUIONEZ VICTORIA 6443138 COLEGIO SAN FRANCISCO (Villa Pagador) 7
CHOQUE QUISPE DANIEL 2732363 Colegio Boliviano Japones 6
CHOQUE QUISPE EDUARDO 7711239 ESCUELA CENTRAL TAQUIA C 5
CHOQUE QUISPE EFRAIN 2879289 Escuela Melchor Cuadros 9
CHOQUE QUISPE HILARION 8713168 Escuela Villa 14 de Septiembre 4
CHOQUE QUISPE SIMON HILARION 2576395 ESCUELA CENTRAL TAQUIA A 5
CHOQUE RAMIREZ ANGELICA CRISTINA 5251975 Instituto Mara Cristina 2
CHOQUE RAMIREZ DIONICIA 5510840 Unidad Educativa EL Paso 5
CHOQUE RAMIREZ NICACIO 7341272 Colegio Quintanilla 10
CHOQUE RAMOS MAXIMO 8767811 Unidad Educativa Chapisuyo A 1
CHOQUE REYNAGA GREGORIO 7275176 Unidad Educativa Anocaraire 4
CHOQUE RICALDE EDSON 5241605 COLEGIO BRANCO PETRICEVIC 6
CHOQUE RICALDEZ REMBERTO 4974419 Escuela Ayopaya (P.Villaroel) 1
CHOQUE RIOS CARMEN ELIA 4391136 Colegio Puerto Mejillones 5
CHOQUE RIOS EUGENIA MAYRA 3584594 INSTITUTO AMERICANO 6
CHOQUE RIOS JORGE ARMANDO 6480733 Escuela Martn Cardenas 6
CHOQUE ROCHA XIMENA 7917611 Escuela Gernimo Uzeda Fe y Alegria 7
CHOQUE RODRIGUEZ FELISA 6548258 Escuela Melchor Cuadros 9
CHOQUE RODRIGUEZ WALDO AMILCAR 4474356 Escuela Felix Martinez 10
CHOQUE ROJAS DAVID 5242536 Escuela Seccional Rodeo A 1
CHOQUE ROJAS DOMINGA 9335833 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA ISRAEL 5
CHOQUE ROJAS FELICIDAD 4499016 Unidad Educativa Totorapampa 1
CHOQUE ROMERO ORLANDO 6264960 COLEGIO SAN ANTONIO DE PUCARA 8
CHOQUE ROQUE JULIETA 4390545 Escuela Copacabana 4
CHOQUE SAAVEDRA CARLOS ANDRES 110230008 COLEGIO SERGIO ALMARAZ PAZ 6
CHOQUE SAAVEDRA LIDIA 9326466 Unidad Educativa Anocaraire 4
CHOQUE SALBATIERRA GERMAN 7935248 Colegio Franz Tamayo 6
CHOQUE SANCA SANDRA 7976764 CENTRO PARTICULAR GERONIMO DE OSORIO 7
CHOQUE SANCHES BENITA 5764670 Unidad Educativa Caluyo 1
CHOQUE SARAVIA CALEB 3034262 Colegio Franz Tamayo 6
CHOQUE SERRANO ROSA 993209 CENTRO EDUCATIVO P. MARIA AUXILIADORA 5
CHOQUE SIANCAS MARTHA 7942047 Escuela Senda 6 1
CHOQUE SIPE LUCIA 5764588 Escuela Challa Grande 1
CHOQUE SIPE WILFREDO 6531215 COLEGIO BUENAS NUEVAS C 6
CHOQUE SOLIZ JUAN CARLOS 3516986 Colegio Simon Bolivar Fe y Alegria 2
CHOQUE SOTO EDWIN FIDEL 6479804 ESCUELA SAN FRANCISCO XAVIER 4
CHOQUE SOTO VERONICA 5300079 Unidad Educativa El Sausalito 5
CHOQUE SULLCANI JHIMY BRUNO 5242354 ESCUELA CENTRAL TAQUIA C 5
CHOQUE TAPIA BERNABE PATRICIO 900668 Escuela German Busch 7
CHOQUE TAQUICHIRI ANASTACIO 5726352 Unidad Educativa EL Paso 5
CHOQUE TERCEROS RONALD JOSE 6411900 CENTRO PARTICULAR GERONIMO DE OSORIO 7
CHOQUE TICLLA LUCRECIA 3507272 Escuela German Busch 7
CHOQUE TOMAS JULIO GROVER 4383362 U. E. 27 de Mayo (ex Jose B. Pereira) 2
CHOQUE TOMAS RITA 6455681 Escuela Seccional Rene Barrientos 1
CHOQUE TOMAS SANTUSA 9309995 Escuela Martn Cardenas 7
CHOQUE TORREZ GUIME 9476218 COLEGIO SAN FRANCISCO DE ASIS 6
CHOQUE TORREZ WENDY PAMELA 6447856 CENTRO INTEGRADO EL SALVADOR S-VERA CRUZ 3
CHOQUE TRUJILLO VICTOR 5908832 Escuela Carlos Peredo Sandoval 6
CHOQUE TUMIRI GREGORIO 6488378 Escuela Central Villa Nueva 1
CHOQUE UREA DONATO 5188863 Washington School 4
CHOQUE URQUIDI ANTONIA 8629159 CAMPO FERIAL 5
CHOQUE USNAYA JOSEFINA 8791641 Unidad Educativa Sisi Palermo 1
CHOQUE VALENCIA ANDRES 7468375 Escuela La Estrella (San Gabriel) 3
CHOQUE VALERIANO FILOMENA 4438666 Unidad Educativa Mixta Eterazama 4
CHOQUE VALERIANO JULIA JHANNETH 6000048 Escuela Felix Martinez 10
CHOQUE VALLEJOS ANGEL 8026359 Unidad Educativa Ibuelo 2
CHOQUE VARGAS ANGELA 4398823 Escuela Seccional Rene Barrientos 1
CHOQUE VARGAS PAULINA 6586881 Unidad Educativa Carlos Canelas 1
CHOQUE VELARDE LIMBERT 9354578 ESCUELA GERARDO VARGAS 5
CHOQUE VILLANUEVA BERTHA 6411786 COLEGIO MARTIN CARDENAS 4
CHOQUE VILLCA EDGAR 5155085 ESCUELA IV CENTENARIO 6
CHOQUE VILLCA ROBERTO 8837972 Nucleo Educativo Entre Rios Tacuaral 1
CHOQUE VILLEGAS LUZMILA PATRICIA 5234366 COLEGIO PIO XII 2
CHOQUE YANA ADELAIDA 8000300 COLEGIO FEDERICO FROEBEL 4
CHOQUE YARO LUIS 3122241 Escuela Senda 6 2
CHOQUE YUCRA JHONNY 8012566 Unidad Educativa Carlos Canelas 1
CHOQUE YUJRA LUIS LEOPOLDO 4524651 ESCUELA ANTOFAGASTA 6
CHOQUE YUJRA LURDES 8428347 Washington School 4
CHOQUE ZAMBRANA ADELA 9355337 ESCUELA 6 DE AGOSTO 4
CHOQUE ZEBALLOS SEBASTIAN 5936310 Unidad Educativa Tunari (Pucarita) 1
CHOQUE ZUBIETA MARIA LUZ 2780426 Escuela Felix Martinez 10
CHOQUE ZUNA DAISY 8004032 COLEGIO SEBASTIAN PAGADOR 13
CHOQUECALLATA ACHACOLLO ROCIO 8686263 COLEGIO SEBASTIAN PAGADOR 12
CHOQUECALLATA CAZANA FELIX 7953207 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA SANTA MARIA MICAELA 6
CHOQUECALLATA POMA ROLANDO 5174896 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA ESTADOS UNIDOS 2
CHOQUECHA OCHOA DANIEL 3534147 Escuela Melchor Cuadros 8
CHOQUECHA TARQUE JUANA 5735439 ESCUELA 6 DE AGOSTO 4
CHOQUECHAMBI CATORCENO RILVER GUERY 4432253 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA SAN MIGUEL 3
CHOQUECHAMBI VILLCA EFRAIN 5211549 COLEGIO SANTA LUISA MARILLAC 6
CHOQUECHAMBI VILLCA IVER 4072020 COLEGIO SANTA LUISA MARILLAC 6
CHOQUECHAMBI VILLCA ROSALIA 3552377 COLEGIO BUENAS NUEVAS C 5
CHOQUEHUANCA CANAVIRI JUAN CARLOS 7048012 ESCUELA HUMBERTO PORTOCARRERO 4
CHOQUEHUANCA FERNANDEZ HUMBERTO 6159075 Unidad Educativa Anocaraire 4
CHOQUEHUANCA FLORES PRIMITIVO 7050875 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA VISION MUNDIAL 5
CHOQUEHUANCA QUISPE GROVER HERIBERTO 5982459 COLEGIO NUEVA TACOPAYA 1
CHOQUELA CONDORI CLAUDIA 6541126 Escuela Toribio Claure 7
CHOQUELA SILES MARISOL YOBANA 7935620 Colegio Franz Tamayo 6
CHOQUELA VENTURA RODRIGO 8738987 Escuela Toribio Claure 7
CHOQUERIVE CONDORI WILFREDO 109185906 CENTRO INTEGRADO EL SALVADOR S-VERA CRUZ 3
CHOQUERIVE LAMPA EDGAR ELOY 7967550 COLEGIO SEBASTIAN PAGADOR 13
CHOQUETANGA MOLLO MIGUELINA 6447253 COLEGIO AMOR DE DIOS 8
CHOQUETARQUI CHUQUIMIA JHONY TEODORO 5927203 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA SANTA MARIA MICAELA 6
CHOQUETICLLA CALIZAYA EDWIN DIANE 3534941 Unidad Educativa San Jos de Kami 4
CHOQUETOPA HUAYLLANI LEONCIO 3817338 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA PRIMERO DE MAYO 5
CHOQUETOPA TORREZ BLANCA RUDY 4505056 Escuela Libertad 5
CHOQUEVILLCA FLORES CARMELO 5223643 Escuela Felix Martinez 10
CHOQUEVILLCA FLORES JIBNIA XIMENA 6537385 Unidad Educativa San Jos de Kami 4
CHOQUEVILLCA FLORES MONICA 8428808 COLEGIO SAN ANTONIO DE PUCARA 8
CHOQUEVILLCA MAMANI MARINA 8762991 Unidad Educativa Jos Miguel Lanza 3
CHOQUEVILLCA NINA EUSEBIA 4073286 ESC. REPUBLICA DEL PERU o I. VASQUEZ 9
CHOQUEVILLCA POMA JULIO 3798935 Colegio Secundario Cocapata 1
CHOQUEVILLCA QUISPE EBER 6508232 Escuela Oscar Alfaro - Villa Vinto 1
CHOQUEVILLCA QUISPE SEVERINA 9302966 Escuela 15 de Febrero (El Choro) 1
CHOQUEVILLCA RAMIREZ MARCELO 4496377 Unidad Educativa Jos Miguel Lanza 3
CHOQUEVILLCA RIOS VICTORIA 7978068 Unidad Educativa Ironcollo 2
CHOQUEVILLCA SOLIS BERTHA 8001870 Unidad Educativa Jos Miguel Lanza 3
CHOQUEVILLCA VELASQUEZ MARTIN 5930313 Escuela 12 de Septiembre 5
CHOQUEVILLCA ZOTAR MARTINA 1389330 Colegio Marcelo Quiroga Santa Cruz 2
CHOQUEVIRE HUALLPA DAVID 7286593 COLEGIO SAN FRANCISCO (Villa Pagador) 7
CHOQUILLA CHOQUE BENEDICTA 8767611 Colegio Chamacoma 1
CHUCA ALAKA EULALIA 5509721 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA PRIMERO DE MAYO 5
CHUCA ARDAYA MARIELA 8024747 Escuela Man Cesped 7
CHUCA CONDO LUIS 3800094 COLEGIO BUENAS NUEVAS C 6
CHUCA JIMENEZ JULIETA JUDITH 2861196 ESCUELA GUTIERREZ MARISCAL 5
CHUCAMANI AGUILAR ARMANDO 9353713 ESCUELA MIXTA FISCAL TEMPORAL A 5
CHUI GUTIERREZ BENITA 7338684 Escuela Jorenko Villa Verde 1
CHUI MEDINA JUSIFINA 7878155 Escuela Vilacayma 1
CHUI PORCO DELIA 8721338 Unidad Educativa San Jos de Kami 4
CHUJO MAMANI ESTHER ROMUALDA 6554226 Colegio Tte.Cnel. Nataniel Verduguez 1
CHULVE PEREZ MARIEL 3558384 ESCUELA JOSE MARIA SANTIVAEZ 4
CHUMACERO BARRERA JOSEFINA 4086304 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA SAN MIGUEL 3
CHUMACERO BURGOA EDGAR IVAN 3066404 COLEGIO SANTA LUISA MARILLAC 7
CHUMACERO BURGOA WALDO OMAR 3066417 ESCUELA GUTIERREZ MARISCAL 5
CHUMACERO CARRION NICACIO 7990067 COLEGIO SAN FRANCISCO (Villa Pagador) 7
CHUMACERO ESCURRA RONALD 5221851 Colegio Puerto Mejillones 5
CHUMACERO FLORES RAUL ABEL 5066332 ESCUELA GUTIERREZ MARISCAL 5
CHUMACERO LIMACHI YRON SIDI 3637987 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA ANDRES BELLO 4
CHUMACERO LOPEZ ANGEL MIGUEL 1364308 COLEGIO FEDERICO FROEBEL 4
CHUMACERO LORA MAURICIO FELIX 9358004 COLEGIO SANTA LUISA MARILLAC 7
CHUMACERO MEJIA ORLANDO EDGAR 2724713 Unidad Educativa Suticollo 3
CHUMACERO TITO JULIA 4397230 ESCUELA EUSEBIO TUDELA 3
CHUMBI VIDAURRE MACDALENA 5223683 Escuela Fidelia C. de Sanchez 2
CHUNCHO CONDORI SONIA 7891101 COLEGIO SANTA LUISA MARILLAC 7
CHUNGARA BARCAYA ELISA 7918804 Escuela 12 de Septiembre 5
CHUNGARA CANAVIRI MABEL 7940169 Escuela Toribio Claure 7
CHUNGARA COLQUECHAMBI CARLA 8039343 Escuela Victor Barrientos 5
CHUNGARA CRUZ SEGUNDINO 5116366 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA EL SALVADOR SAN JAVIER 4
CHUNGARA GOMEZ LETICIA 8816281 Kinder 12 de Enero 3
CHUNGARA GONZALES ANGEL 2880291 Escuela Villa 14 de Septiembre 5
CHUNGARA NINA ARCENIO 9003947 ESCUELA SAN FRANCISCO XAVIER 4
CHUNGARA TORRICO LUIS ALBERTO 7902163 Liceo Amrica 5
CHUQUI IDAGUA MAGNOLIA 6020042 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA ALTO COCHABAMBA 1
CHUQUICHAMBI APAZA ISAC JAVIER 4458776 Colegio Nacional Calama 7
CHUQUICHAMBI MAMANI JOSE ANGEL 3525622 Escuela Jesus Lara 6
CHUQUICHAMBI QUISPE EDGAR 5917274 ESCUELA BUENAS NUEVAS A 4
CHUQUICHAMBI QUISPE GUALBERTO 4481021 ESCUELA RICARDO PRUDENCIO 4
CHUQUICHAMBI VILLCA GALO 3004590 ESCUELA BUENAS NUEVAS A 4
CHUQUIMIA ARISPE MARIA ELENA 3132942 CAMPO FERIAL 5
CHUQUIMIA BARCO MARGARITA 6111439 Escuela Melchor Cuadros 9
CHUQUIMIA GONZALES FRANKLIN 206413606 Escuela Toribio Claure 7
CHUQUIMIA MARQUEZ ISRAEL 6453031 Unidad Educativa San Francisco de Asis 7
CHUQUIMIA MEALLA FLORA MARLENE 4842748 ESCUELA ANTOFAGASTA 6
CHUQUIMIA NOGALES WENCESLAO 5193070 ESCUELA WALTER VALLEJO 2
CHUQUIMIA TELLERIA CARMEN NORA 3455488 Aldeas S.O.S 3
CHUQUIZA MUOZ GILBERTO 5592340 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA ATIY 1
CHURA ANDREA 4405570 Liceo de Seoritas Sacaba 6
CHURA GREGORIA 8730298 Escuela Copacabana 4
CHURA CALLISAYA GREGORIA 2546872 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA ALTO COCHABAMBA 1
CHURA CATARI LEIDI 7963538 COLEGIO BUENAS NUEVAS C 6
CHURA CLAROS GUIDO 8026879 Colegio San Miguel (Tiquipaya) 4
CHURA COLQUE YSABEL 3002 Unidad Educativa Norberto Jimenez 1
CHURA FALZO DIONICIA 3103606 Unidad Educativa Moleto Icoya (V.Tunari) 1
CHURA FALZO FELICIANO 3013 Escuela Seccional Rene Barrientos 1
CHURA FARFAN EPIFANIO 3460274 ESCUELA OTTO FELIPE BRAWN 5
CHURA FELIPE FELISA 4437622 Colegio Marcelo Quiroga Santa Cruz 2
CHURA GUZMAN BENIGNO 8021079 Escuela Felix Martinez 10
CHURA GUZMAN ROSA YSLENIA 1684682 Colegio Quintanilla 11
CHURA HUANCA MARCELO 6850460 COLEGIO AMOR DE DIOS 8
CHURA HUAARRAYA SONIA 5244434 ESCUELA JOSE GABRIEL DE GUMUCIO 2
CHURA LAYME PRIMA 6898646 ESCUELA CENTRAL TAQUIA C 5
CHURA LAZARO EDWIN 6404679 COLEGIO SEBASTIAN PAGADOR 14
CHURA LLANQUE MACEDONIO EUGENIO 6618182 ESCUELA SAN FRANCISCO XAVIER 4
CHURA MALAGA TRIFONIA 7983176 Escuela Samuzabeti 2
CHURA MALDONADO ROSA ROSALIA 4451530 ESCUELA CARLOS MEDINACELI 4
CHURA MARTINEZ GREGORIO 5309985 ESC. FISCAL JUAN XXIII A - JUANCITO PI 4
CHURA MONROY MARIELA 7929502 COLEGIO NACIONAL MIXTO COCHABAMBA 6
CHURA MORALES PORFIDIA 6492108 COLEGIO SAN FRANCISCO DE ASIS 6
CHURA PITA AMERICO RUBEN 5028007 COLEGIO AMOR DE DIOS 8
CHURA RAMOS BACILIO 3809739 COLEGIO NUEVA TACOPAYA 2
CHURA RAMOS CONSTANTINO 3047653 Escuela Adolfo Mercado 1
CHURA RAMOS NELSON 9126875 COLEGIO MARISTA 5
CHURA RODRIGUEZ BERTHA 7917254 Nucleo Escolar Paucarpata 3
CHURA ROSALES CRISTINA 3562872 Unidad Educativa San Jos de Kami 4
CHURA TOLA LUCIA 9306067 U. E. Jos Carrasco (Manco Kapac) 2
CHURA TORRICO RUDINA 5298607 Escuela Gualberto Villarroel 2
CHURA USCAMAYTA ROGER ADALID 6506508 COLEGIO SANTA LUISA MARILLAC 7
CHURA VARGAS ESTHER SARA 3017408 Liceo de Seoritas Sacaba 6
CHURATA ARANIBAR MARINA 7919604 Escuela Sucre (Sipe Sipe) 7
CHURATA CORIA JOSEFINA 2892558 ESCUELA CENTRAL TAQUIA C 5
CHURATA JACHACATA JULIA 3721179 ESCUELA CENTRAL TAQUIA A 5
CHURATA LEDEZMA JOSE 6624122 Escuela e Internado Dario Antezana V. 1
CHURATA MITA CECILIA 3018 Unidad Educativa Pocanche 1
CHURATA MITA FELICIDAD 8700997 Unidad Educativa Pocanche 1
CHURATA PEREZ DIONICIO 5924188 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA RENE BARRIENTOS ORTUO 5
CHURATA QUISPE FELIX 1925916 Colegio Nacional San Marcos 3
CHURME GARCIA ABELARDO VINICIO 3157736 COLEGIO LUIS QUINTIN VILA 6
CHURQUE NINACHOQUE JANETH MARIBEL 6556816 Colegio Quintanilla 11
CHURQUI COLQUE VICTOR 5277372 Unidad Educativa Sauce Rancho 5
CHURQUI FLORES LUCIO 5747265 COLEGIO BUENAS NUEVAS C 6
CHURQUI GARCIA FRANSISCO 3033465 Escuela Mariano Baptista- Morochata 2
CHURQUI MAMANI HUMBERTO 3139851 Unidad Educativa Huayapacha 1
CHURQUI VARGAS HEYBER FREDDY 1303601108 Colegio Quintanilla 11
CHURUQUIA VASQUEZ EULOGIO 8797971 Escuela Cristal Mayu 2
CHUVE RODRIGUEZ ROXANA 9737316 Colegio Nacional San Marcos 3
CHUVI SUBIA REBECA NILDA 6953881 COLEGIO SANTA LUISA MARILLAC 7
CHUVIRU ROMAN CANDELARIA 3928413 Escuela Melchor Cuadros 9
CINCO TIRADO CRISTINA 5159619 Instituto Mara Cristina 2
CIRQUE ALANOCA EUGENIO 4439829 Escuela German Busch 7
CISNEROS CABEZAS RICHARD MIRKO 5314481 Unidad Educativa Daniel Salamanca 6
CISNEROS CAMPERO MIGUEL 7893429 Unidad Educativa Caporaya 1
CKALA ALACA CANDELARIA 8692062 CENTRO INTEGRADO EL SALVADOR S-VERA CRUZ 3
CKOSO ALANES PEDRO 8634237 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA MARIA CRISTINA 4
CKOSO CRUZ JUANA 6658062 ESCUELA GERARDO VARGAS 6
CLARES GUTIERREZ SAMUEL MARCOS 5914273 COLEGIO SAN RAFAEL 5
CLAROS ACUA VICENTE 4441683 ESCUELA 6 DE AGOSTO 4
CLAROS AGREDA MARIA ELENA 3785687 Colegio Nacional Calama 7
CLAROS ALBARADO MERI 3795160 U. E. 27 de Mayo (ex Jose B. Pereira) 2
CLAROS ALMENDRAS LICETH 5212002 Liceo de Seoritas Arani 2
CLAROS ARMIJO ELIANA ROSS 5910382 Colegio Cristina Prada 3
CLAROS ARMIJO ELIZABETH ROSMARY 2882261 Colegio Cristina Prada 3
CLAROS ARRAYASA FAUSTINA 7915633 Escuela 20 de Diciembre 3
CLAROS BALDERRAMA CINTHYA 4478572 Escuela Jesus Terceros 4
CLAROS BALDERRAMA EDDY 8665341 Unidad Educativa Tajamar 1
CLAROS BARRIGA JAVIER TEOFILO 3570964 COLEGIO BOLIVIANO ARGENTINO 1
CLAROS BERBETTY ALCIVIADES ISAAC 4525680 COLEGIO SERGIO ALMARAZ PAZ 6
CLAROS BERBETTY EMILIO 3621120 COL.SANTO TOMAS DE AQUINO 3
CLAROS CABRERA FLORA 3755576 Unidad Educativa Daniel Salamanca 6
CLAROS CACERES FILIBERTO 5933984 Unidad Educativa Palca 2
CLAROS CALICHO JOSE LUIS 6466351 COLEGIO FEDERICO FROEBEL 4
CLAROS CAMACHO ALEJANDRINA 4499673 Unidad Educativa Ivirizu Vandiola 1
CLAROS CAMACHO NESTOR 4434221 ESC. REPUBLICA DEL PERU o I. VASQUEZ 9
CLAROS CANAZA PASCUAL BENJAMIN 6534618 Liceo de Seoritas Sacaba 6
CLAROS CANCHI MARLENE 6510658 ESCUELA GERARDO VARGAS 6
CLAROS CANDIA MARYSOL 4466980 UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA 6
CLAROS CANO ERCILIA 8738148 Col Tec Ind Comunitario Marcelo Quiroga 3
CLAROS CARABALLOS BENJAMIN 3779431 Unidad Educativa Samuel Fina Savio 6
CLAROS CARRILLO EDUARDA 995820 COLEGIO MARISTA NUESTRA SEORA DEL PILAR 6
CLAROS CASTRO SARAME MONICA 7925389 ESCUELA CAMARA JUNIOR 2
CLAROS CHUQUIMIA LORENA 3826231 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA VISION MUNDIAL 6
CLAROS CLAROS FIDELIA 4395586 Escuela Eduardo Avaroa (Isarzama) 2
CLAROS CLAROS JUANA ROSMERY 3581423 COLEGIO JAIME ESCALANTE 2
CLAROS CLAROS LELIA ALEIDA 3001953 LICEO ADELA ZAMUDIO 3
CLAROS CLAROS OSCAR 3809202 Nucleo Escolar Ismael Montes 1
CLAROS COCA ELIANA 5223997 INSTITUTO AMERICANO 6
CLAROS COCA ELIZABETH 3504575 ESCUELA CENTRAL TAQUIA A 5
CLAROS CONDORI CELINDA 4476110 Unidad Educativa San Francisco de Asis 7
CLAROS CONTRERAS MARIO 1940428 Escuela Manuel de Ugarte 3
CLAROS CORDOVA ALBERTO 3582454 Colegio My. Victor Ustariz 2
CLAROS COTRINA EDWIN 6491838 Nucleo Escolar Quekoma 1
CLAROS CRESPO SABINA 8790287 Unidad Educativa Tiraque C 1
CLAROS DIAZ FANOR 6233058 Escuela Libertad 5
CLAROS DURAN GUALBERTO 3032865 Unidad Educativa Samuel Fina Savio 6
CLAROS FERNADEZ ZULMA PAOLA 8011010 CENTRO PARTICULAR GERONIMO DE OSORIO 7
CLAROS FERNANDEZ CELESTINO 3761315 Unidad Educativa Mixta Eterazama 4
CLAROS FERNANDEZ DENNIS 4462324 Colegio Cristina Prada 3
CLAROS FERREL CRISTHIAN 7908196 COLEGIO SAN ANTONIO DE PUCARA 8
CLAROS FERREL ESTEBAN 3122600 COLEGIO 8 DE SEPTIEMBRE 1
CLAROS FERREL SANTOS 8840174 Nucleo Escolar Sivingani 1
CLAROS FLORES GENARO 4439689 Escuela Hilarion Grageda - Yayani 1
CLAROS FUENTES PEDRO 7895538 Escuela Koari (Nucleo Esc. S. Bolivar) 1
CLAROS GARCIA EDGAR 7938190 Unidad Educativa Samuel Fina Savio 6
CLAROS GARCIA JOSE 2745583 ESC. FISCAL JUAN XXIII A - JUANCITO PI 4
CLAROS GARCIA NELLY MAGDALENA 3743785 COLEGIO LA SALLE FISCAL 6
CLAROS GARCIA RENE HERASMO 8804085 U. E. 27 de Mayo (ex Jose B. Pereira) 3
CLAROS GARCIA ROGER TITO 4789445 COLEGIO LA SALLE FISCAL 6
CLAROS GUZMAN WILSON MIGUEL 3806158 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA SANTA MARIA MICAELA 6
CLAROS HERBAS JORGE SAUL 2866111 INSTITUTO EDUARDO LAREDO 3
CLAROS HEREDIA JHOSELYN 7936259 Colegio Nacional Calama 7
CLAROS HEREDIA RUTH MERY 3034129 COLEGIO VENEZUELA 3
CLAROS HERMOSILLA ANTONIO WILDER 5273118 Colegio Seor de Mayo 7
CLAROS IRIARTE JULIAN 7990302 Unidad Educativa Daniel Salamanca 6
CLAROS LOPEZ CELIER 4500921 Unidad Educativa San Francisco de Asis 7
CLAROS LOPEZ EULOGIO 6483193 Unidad Educativa San Andrs 1
CLAROS LOPEZ MARCELO HUMBERTO 4508897 COLEGIO LORENZO FILHO 2
CLAROS LUJAN FERNANDO 7915199 Unidad Educativa Mixta Eterazama 4
CLAROS LUJAN RODOLFO 6493079 Escuela Fidelia C. de Sanchez 2
CLAROS MARQUINA BENEDICTO 9339847 Unidad Educativa Waca Playa 1
CLAROS MARTINEZ ALFREDO ERNESTO 5211455 COLEGIO LA SALLE FISCAL 6
CLAROS MARTINEZ LESLIE BEATRIZ 3740683 COLEGIO SAN RAFAEL 5
CLAROS MARTINEZ MARCIA 3802344 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA ANDRES BELLO 5
CLAROS MONTAO PATRICIA 900801 Nucleo Escolar Yana Rumi 1
CLAROS MONTECINOS LIDIA 3140713 ESC. REPUBLICA DEL PERU o I. VASQUEZ 9
CLAROS MONTECINOS WILDER VLADIMIR 5277334 LICEO ADELA ZAMUDIO 3
CLAROS MORALES DELIA 6443053 Colegio Victor Rosales 2
CLAROS MORALES EVELIN NOELIA 6496557 ESCUELA RICARDO PRUDENCIO 4
CLAROS MOREIRA LIZBETH SILVIA 5186735 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA ANDRES BELLO 5
CLAROS MUOZ CONSTANCIO 3015845 Unidad Educativa Yana Khakha 1
CLAROS NAVIA CARMEN 4503209 Unidad Educativa Omereque 2
CLAROS NAVIA CLOTILDE 4439801 COLEGIO SEBASTIAN PAGADOR 14
CLAROS OCHOA HERIBERTO 3725702 COLEGIO MARTIN CARDENAS 5
CLAROS OCHOA REYNALDO 953077 SEMINARIO SAN JOSE 4
CLAROS PAITI MIRIAM 4696436 Unidad Educativa Rio Blanco 1
CLAROS PANCORBO IVIS JHON 4514426 Colegio Nacional Calama 7
CLAROS PARDO PEDRO 7952688 Escuela Central Villa Nueva 1
CLAROS PEARRIETA LIDIA 5189081 Washington School 4
CLAROS PEREDO MELVI 8682679 Colegio Franz Tamayo (Chiata) 3
CLAROS PEREZ ABRAHAM 4594098 Escuela German Busch 7
CLAROS QUIROGA JOSE LUIS 4412931 COLEGIO MARISTA NUESTRA SEORA DEL PILAR 6
CLAROS QUIROZ NEYZA ALEIDA 6440786 ESCUELA CEFERINO NAMUNCURA 1
CLAROS QUISPE LUCIA 6531503 Unidad Educativa Reino Unido 3
CLAROS RAMIREZ MARIA ELILZABETH 2906837 ESCUELA GUTIERREZ MARISCAL 6
CLAROS REYNAGA JAIME BLADIMIR 3562937 COLEGIO PIO XII 2
CLAROS RICALDES BENITO 9347089 Escuela Gernimo Uzeda Fe y Alegria 7
CLAROS ROCABADO DAVID 8848244 U. E. Manuel A. Villarroel (ex Bolivar) 4
CLAROS RODRIGUEZ LIMBERTH 7895289 Col Tec Ind Comunitario Marcelo Quiroga 3
CLAROS RODRIGUEZ MIGUEL 7987333 Unidad Educativa Rodeo Grande 1
CLAROS RODRIGUEZ SANDRA LUZ 3617478 ESCUELA WALTER VALLEJO 2
CLAROS RODRIGUEZ ZACARIAS 6520565 Escuela San Antonio de Villa Tunari 2
CLAROS ROJAS FLORENTINO 3150652 COLEGIO MARISCAL SANTA CRUZ 3
CLAROS ROJAS MARIANELA 6538666 COLEGIO AMOR DE DIOS 9
CLAROS ROJAS RAUL ANGEL 8032449 Colegio Jose Carrasco Torrico (Totora) 2
CLAROS ROSAS BENITO 6421927 Colegio Pedro Ignacio Rivero 4
CLAROS SALVATIERRA JHON ELVIS 4525294 ESCUELA EUSEBIO TUDELA 3
CLAROS SARABIA CRISTOBAL 4450055 Unidad Educativa Bella Vista 4
CLAROS SARABIA MARCO ANTONIO 6400080 Escuela Melchor Cuadros 9
CLAROS SARMIENTO JHIMMY 4491487 Escuela Melchor Cuadros 9
CLAROS SEJAS FATIMA OLIVIA 4478024 INSTITUTO AMERICANO 6
CLAROS SEJAS ZORAIDA JIMENA 3013395 COLEGIO MARYKNOLL 6
CLAROS SILVA SHANDY ORIETA 9351901 COLEGIO SERGIO ALMARAZ PAZ 7
CLAROS SORIA GLENDA 4487336 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA EL CARMEN 1
CLAROS TAPIA ARTURO MARIO 3727058 ESCUELA CENTRAL TAQUIA A 5
CLAROS TENORIO LEONARDO 5207588 Escuela Experimental Paracaya 2
CLAROS TERCEROS JUAN ALBERTO 4390648 LICEO ELENA ARZE DE ARZE 3
CLAROS TERRAZAS CHELA 1922601 Escuela Natalio Arauco 4
CLAROS TORRICO EULALIA 4380814 Unidad Educativa Samuel Fina Savio 6
CLAROS TORRICO FILIBERTO 968154 ESCUELA GUALBERTO VILLARROEL 2
CLAROS TORRRICO MARIBEL 5224181 COLEGIO MARISTA NUESTRA SEORA DEL PILAR 6
CLAROS UREA DELMA 5194961 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA BARBARA LAMAS 2
CLAROS URIONA ZENON 8741944 Unidad Educativa Mixta Eterazama 4
CLAROS USTAREZ ALEX GUALBERTO 4511087 Escuela German Busch 5
CLAROS VALDIVIA FELIPE 8840520 Unidad Educativa Tin Tin 1
CLAROS VARGAS ANASTACIO 8712901 Nucleo Escolar Duraznillo 1
CLAROS VARGAS SANDRA 5310042 COLEGIO DON BOSCO 4
CLAROS VASQUEZ ALBERTO 7994155 Escuela Cotani Bajo 1
CLAROS VEIZAGA JOSE JOAQUIN 877770 Colegio San Miguel (Tiquipaya) 5
CLAROS VELARDE CLAUDIA PALOMA 4381942 COLEGIO BRANCO PETRICEVIC 7
CLAROS VELARDE MAXIMA 5199367 Nucleo Escolar Quekoma 1
CLAROS VERA ANA DELMA APOLONIA 933116 COLEGIO NACIONAL MIXTO COCHABAMBA 6
CLAROS VICENTE RUBEN 8003221 Colegio Quintanilla 11
CLAROS VIDAL EDWARDT 5900770 Aldeas S.O.S 3
CLAROS VIDAL ERIKA NAIRA 4449933 COLEGIO PAULO VI 4
CLAROS ZURUMI MARILYN MARLEN 8054705 ESC. REPUBLICA DEL PERU o I. VASQUEZ 9
CLAURE DEYSI 3782573 Escuela Libertad 5
CLAURE ALBARRACIN VICTOR 4396965 Unidad Educativa Apillapa 1
CLAURE ALCOBA EDILBERTO ARMANDO 4482303 COLEGIO SERGIO ALMARAZ PAZ 7
CLAURE ARCE SAIDA 6525989 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA EL SALVADOR SAN JAVIER 4
CLAURE ARIAS JOSE 994222 COLEGIO AMOR DE DIOS 9
CLAURE BALDELOMAR EXPEDITO 3840926 Unidad Educativa Rodeo C 1
CLAURE CABEZAS JACQUELINE 1908755 Colegio Nacional Calama 7
CLAURE CAMACHO LIDIA 7926548 Unidad Educativa Tacachi 1
CLAURE CASTELLON ROCIO ESDENKA 3578568 UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA 6
CLAURE CLAURE GARDENIA LENY 3572936 ESCUELA OTTO FELIPE BRAWN 5
CLAURE DEL GRANADO ROLANDO 981433 LICEO ELENA ARZE DE ARZE 3
CLAURE DURAN ELVIA ROMANIT 8015812 Unidad Educativa 6 de Junio - Mamanaca 1
CLAURE FUENTES OSVALDO 4469468 UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA 6
CLAURE GONZALES MARCELO 8436894 Unidad Educativa Sauce Rancho 5
CLAURE GUZMAN MARGARITA 4521800 Escuela Santa Maria (Carcaje) 2
CLAURE JIMENEZ FREDDY 8804852 Nucleo Escolar Yana Rumi 1
CLAURE LEDEZMA WALTER 4508364 COLEGIO MARISTA NUESTRA SEORA DEL PILAR 6
CLAURE MAQUEDA DAYSI ZORAYA 9472472 ESCUELA BOLIVAR 2
CLAURE MARCONI EDUARDO RUBEN 3017489 COL.SANTO TOMAS DE AQUINO 3
CLAURE MENDEZ ALCIRA 9360116 Unidad Educativa Laime Toro 1
CLAURE MEZA ZULMA 4483457 COLEGIO NACIONAL MIXTO COCHABAMBA 6
CLAURE MONTAO MARIA HILDA ZHENIA 2892195 COLEGIO LA SALLE 4
CLAURE NOGALES ISABEL 6521463 Escuela Rene Barrientos O. 2
CLAURE ORELLANA SIMONA 8747007 Nucleo Escolar Villa Granado 2
CLAURE PANTOJA PATRICIA ISABEL 1879328 ESCUELA JOSE MARIA SANTIVAEZ 5
CLAURE RIOS JULIA 8829504 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA VISION MUNDIAL 6
CLAURE RIOS VALENTIN 5286716 ESCUELA SAN FRANCISCO XAVIER 5
CLAURE ROCHA JHONY 103380007 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA EL SALVADOR SAN JAVIER 4
CLAURE ROCHA SAMUEL 4484441 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA RENE BARRIENTOS ORTUO 5
CLAURE ROJAS ELIANA 6527041 Centro Educativo German Busch - Arbieto 2
CLAURE SANDOVAL ROXANA MARIA 3156008 COLEGIO LA SALLE FISCAL 6
CLAURE TOLA ELIZABETH 3605015 ESCUELA BUENAS NUEVAS A 4
CLAURE VALENCIA JOSE ANTONIO 3757746 Unidad Educativa Daniel Salamanca 6
CLAURE VARGAS ANA MARIA 3793989 COLEGIO LUIS QUINTIN VILA 7
CLAVIJO CAMACHO MAYA RENE 939805 LICEO ELENA ARZE DE ARZE 3
CLAVIJO CASTRO JAIME ENRIQUE 1295740 COLEGIO MARISTA NUESTRA SEORA DEL PILAR 6
CLAVIJO CASTRO LIZBETH 3597057 COLEGIO ALBERT EINSTEIN 4
CLAVIJO COCA YURI 3778195 ESCUELA MARYKNOLL 2
CLAVIJO JAIMES JOSE GUERY 6457316 ESCUELA GERARDO VARGAS 6
CLAVIJO MOUNZON DANIEL 6414448 COLEGIO CRISTO REY 5
CLAVIJO SALAZAR MARIA CARMEN 3780112 U. E. Manuel A. Villarroel (ex Bolivar) 4
CLAVIJO SARMIENTO NELLY 3149838 COLEGIO BRANCO PETRICEVIC 7
CLEMENTE CASILLA ALBERTO 3019 Escuela Elizardo Perez (Totorapampa) 1
CLEMENTE GUTIERREZ GERMAN 6468030 Escuela Elizardo Perez (Totorapampa) 1
CLEMENTE GUTIERREZ NATIVIDAD 6427611 Escuela Elizardo Perez (Totorapampa) 1
CLEMENTE MAMANI RENE 3961050 Liceo Amrica 5
CLEMENTE SALOMA MARCOS 7872313 Kinder 12 de Enero 3
CLEMENTE SALOMA NEMESIO 8697633 Kinder 12 de Enero 3
CLEMENTE ZARZURI DEMETRIA 5068040 ESCUELA SAN FRANCISCO XAVIER 5
COAQUIRA BALDERRAMA SANTOS 3001 Escuela Marcelo Quiroga Santa Cruz 1
COAQUIRA CARITA RICHARD 6785574 ESCUELA EUSEBIO TUDELA 3
COAQUIRA COLQUE ALBINA 9368164 Unidad Educativa Changolla 1
COAQUIRA CONDORI EULOGIO 7930384 COLEGIO SEBASTIAN PAGADOR 14
COAQUIRA FLORES CORINA 4387256 Unidad Educativa San Francisco de Asis 8
COAQUIRA LOZA EDUARDO 3733595 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA DIONISIO MORALES CHOQUE 4
COAQUIRA MACHADO RUFINA 9410467 Unidad Educativa San Francisco de Asis 8
COAQUIRA MAMANI MIGUELINA 3604914 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA VISION MUNDIAL 6
COAQUIRA PAITI GROVER 6538978 Sub Central Enrique Encinas (Ex Calera) 1
COAQUIRA PAITI MANUEL 986108 Sub Central Enrique Encinas (Ex Calera) 1
COAQUIRA PAITI MAXIMA 6410905 Sub Central Enrique Encinas (Ex Calera) 1
COAQUIRA PEREZ BACILIA 3000 Escuela Marcelo Quiroga Santa Cruz 1
COAQUIRA SILLO SANTIAGO 4373100 Colegio Quintanilla 11
COARITE CALLIZAYA VICENTE SEFERINO 5901285 Escuela Jesus Lara 6
COARITE CHOQUE VICTOR 4755332 ESCUELA IV CENTENARIO 6
COARITE HUAAPACO LOURDES 6801936 Escuela Rene Barrientos O. 2
COBARRUBIAS ANDRADE SEBASTIANA 7986301 Unidad Educativa Rodeo C 1
COCA JUSTINA 4429560 Escuela Hilarion Grageda - Yayani 1
COCA MAXIMA ANTONIETA 936969 ESCUELA CEFERINO NAMUNCURA 2
COCA MODESTA 901430 Colegio Victor Rosales 2
COCA TERESA 7990089 Nucleo Escolar Sivingani 1
COCA ACERO MARIA 5923198 Escuela Seccional Rodeo A 1
COCA AGUAYO ALCIDES 7917531 Escuela Man Cesped 7
COCA ARGOTA SEVERO 8039715 Escuela Gildaro Antezana Rojas 1
COCA ARIAS AMBROCIA 5316477 Unidad Educativa Daniel Salamanca 6
COCA ARIAS MARTHA 3856863 COLEGIO HISPANO BOLIVIANO 3
COCA ARIAS ROSA 7907001 Colegio Rene Barrientos Ortuo -Piusilla 1
COCA BALDERRAMA DEYSI LIZETTE 3731955 Escuela 12 de Septiembre 5
COCA BALDERRAMA MARIA 6468960 Colegio Jose Carrasco Torrico (Totora) 2
COCA BAPTISTA JAVIER 4061807 Colegio Max Fernandez 5
COCA BUSTAMANTE ZENON 4462275 Escuela Sucre (Sipe Sipe) 7
COCA CACERES EDILFREDO 5158093 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA PRIMERO DE MAYO 6
COCA CADIMA GIOVANA ESTHER 6430385 Escuela 12 de Septiembre 5
COCA CALDERON MARIA 5310953 Escuela Villa 14 de Septiembre 5
COCA CALVI FREDDY 4615914 Escuela Guadalupe 6
COCA CAMACHO EUGENIO CESAR 2367279 COLEGIO LUIS QUINTIN VILA 7
COCA CEREZO CARMEN 6508148 Escuela Mariano Baptista (Calchani) 1
COCA CEREZO JOSE MARIA 6431282 Escuela Martn Cardenas 7
COCA CESPEDES ALBERTO 3811745 Escuela Custodio Ayaviri (Irpa Irpa) 3
COCA CHILENO JOSE LUIS 4445977 Escuela San Jose (V.Tunari) 2
COCA CLAROS VIANCA 7915891 Escuela Martn Cardenas 7
COCA COBARRUVIAS LUIS ALBERTO 6558137 Colegio Puerto Mejillones 5
COCA CORTEZ REINA 6534218 ESCUELA GERARDO VARGAS 6
COCA CORTEZ ROSA 6430923 Colegio Franz Tamayo 6
COCA CRUZ PRISCA 2733713 Unidad Educativa Anocaraire 4
COCA DELGADILLO GREGORIO 7990097 Nucleo Escolar Sivingani 1
COCA ESCALERA ADRIANA 8042523 Unidad Educativa Ramadas 1
COCA ESCALERA ANA KARINA 5252981 COLEGIO LAURA VICUA 1
COCA ESCALERA ROMALDO 6529857 Escuela Sucre (Sipe Sipe) 7
COCA ESPINOZA ELSA 8693303 Unidad Educativa Palca 2
COCA FERNANDEZ MOISES 6524352 COLEGIO SAN FRANCISCO DE ASIS 6
COCA FRANCISCANO GERMAN 3009 Escuela Ismael Montes 4
COCA GALINDO CARMEN NELIDA 3796720 Nucleo Escolar Ismael Montes 1
COCA GONZALO SERAFINA 5161467 Liceo Amrica 5
COCA GUARACHI EDWIN 110085100 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA VISION MUNDIAL 6
COCA GUARACHI LESLIE 6443072 Escuela Felix Martinez 11
COCA GUILLEN OLIVIA 3558944 Colegio Franz Tamayo 7
COCA GUTIERREZ NICOLASA 8757526 Unidad Educativa Auquipampa 1
COCA HERRERA BASILIA 4446242 Escuela German Busch 1
COCA HERRERA RONALD 7956324 Escuela Tomas Bata 4
COCA HIGUERA BASILIA 9657707 Escuela Dr. Demetrio Canelas 1
COCA HIGUERA VIRGILIO 6488792 Unidad Educativa Quturi 1
COCA HUANCA JUAN PABLO 3075206 ESCUELA CEFERINO NAMUNCURA 2
COCA HURTADO EDSON FERNANDO 5283571 COLEGIO LAURA VICUA 1
COCA HURTADO ERIKA NEIVA 6522882 COLEGIO LAURA VICUA 1
COCA JAIMEZ RAMIRO SEVERINO 4467840 Colegio Juan Jose Carrasco 4
COCA JIMENEZ EVELYN 7876262 Unidad Educativa Villa Graciela 3
COCA LARA MARTHA 7933776 COLEGIO BOLIVIANO ARGENTINO 1
COCA LAZARTE NELSON 8695596 Escuela Martn Cardenas 7
COCA LLANOS LILIAN ZULEMA 6554608 Colegio Max Fernandez 5
COCA LOPEZ MARIA 8050452 EScuela 26 de Mayo - Chaupisuyo B 1
COCA LOZA PILAR 4738893 SEMINARIO SAN JOSE 4
COCA MAMANI HILARIA 6636514 Nucleo Escolar Tablas Monte 1
COCA MAMANI JOSE ANTONIO 79566222 Unidad Educativa Ironcollo 3
COCA MAMANI SILVIA 7998594 Escuela Central Villa Nueva 1
COCA MARCA MATEO 9342213 Unidad Educativa Ramadas 1
COCA MAYTA GUILERMO 6505113 Unidad Educativa Bella Vista 4
COCA MEDRANO HERMINIA 3142073 ESCUELA CEFERINO NAMUNCURA 2
COCA MIRANDA LUIS 3041211 Colegio Simon Bolivar (Huaricaya) 1
COCA MUOZ FLORENCIO 3123148 Escuela Guadalupe 6
COCA MUOZ TEODOMIRO 3782815 Escuela Simn Bolivar 4
COCA MURIEL RODOLFO 5188880 Colegio Juan Jose Carrasco 4
COCA ORELLANA ADELA 6456032 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA RENE BARRIENTOS ORTUO 5
COCA OROZCO MIROSLABA ALICIA 8035682 ESCUELA GUTIERREZ MARISCAL 6
COCA ORTIZ JESUS MILTON 6116961 Colegio Franz Tamayo 6
COCA OTALORA LIDIA 5286086 Escuela Man Cesped 7
COCA PADILLA ZULMA YOVANA 5689317 COLEGIO SAN FRANCISCO DE ASIS 6
COCA PAINA PRIMITIVO 7881375 ESCUELA 6 DE AGOSTO 5
COCA PARDO MARGARITA 999772 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA ESTEBAN ARZE 4
COCA PEARRIETA EUGENIA ROSA 5277069 Liceo Amrica 5
COCA PEREDO ROSSEMARY 922209 ESCUELA GUALBERTO VILLARROEL 2
COCA PEREIRA LUZ DELIA 8008831 Escuela Gualberto Villarroel (V. Rivero) 3
COCA PERES FROILAN 6465859 CENTRO INTEGRADO EL SALVADOR S-VERA CRUZ 3
COCA PEREZ DEMETRIO 4395472 Escuela Seccional Chari Chari 1
COCA PEREZ MACARIO 6534117 Unidad Educativa Omereque 2
COCA PINTO ANDRES 5925513 Colegio Seor de Mayo 7
COCA RIOS CHARLY 6555245 Escuela 12 de Septiembre 6
COCA ROCHA JUSTINIANO 3122311 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA DEMETRIO CANELAS 2
COCA ROCHA MARITZA 6407246 Col Tec Ind Comunitario Marcelo Quiroga 3
COCA ROCHA NELSON JAIME 5318837 Escuela Felix Martinez 11
COCA RODRIGUEZ GREGORIO 3009736 LICEO MERCEDES CANDIA DE OVANDO 4
COCA ROJAS GUIDO 3009 Nucleo Escolar Villa Granado 2
COCA ROJAS YURY 5158161 COLEGIO LA SALLE FISCAL 6
COCA ROMERO JUAN 5273998 Escuela San Jose (V.Tunari) 2
COCA ROZALES JUANA 5293254 INSTITUTO EDUARDO LAREDO 3
COCA SALAZAR ALEJANDRINA 3156012 Unidad Educativa Collpaciaco 1
COCA SANCHEZ LUIS 6404862 Sede Social Callaj Chullpa (Tiquipaya) 1
COCA SARABIA ROSEMARY 7991210 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA PRIMERO DE MAYO 6
COCA SIMON GREGORIO 5536228 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA DEMETRIO CANELAS 2
COCA SORIA FRANCISCO 5232976 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA VISION MUNDIAL 6
COCA SOTEZ MARIA INES 3092828 Colegio Puerto Mejillones 5
COCA SOTOMAYOR JAIME 3610874 Unidad Educativa San Jos de Kami 4
COCA TERRAZAS GERARDO 0 ESCUELA MIXTA FISCAL TEMPORAL A 6
COCA TERRAZAS JHENNY 3143795 COLEGIO MARISTA 5
COCA TRUJILLO DANIEL 120335 Escuela Man Cesped 7
COCA VALLEJOS DAMIAN 5922934 Escuela Humberto Nogales 1
COCA VARGAS LIDIA 4439345 Liceo de Seoritas Arani 3
COCA VEIZAGA IRINEO 8789883 Unidad Educativa Santa Lucia 1
COCA VEIZAGA RONALD 8825440 Unidad Educativa Mixta Eterazama 5
COCA VERA GIOVANI RENAN 5245929 Unidad Educativa Jatun Pampa 1
COCA VILLARROEL ELOINA 6530612 Escuela Eduardo Avaroa (Isarzama) 2
COCA ZUBIETA JACQUELINE VERONICA 8825982 Escuela 12 de Septiembre 6
COCA ZURITA LENNY 7933059 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA SANTA MARIA MICAELA 6
COCHA CHAVEZ JOSE 3054875 Escuela Gernimo Uzeda Fe y Alegria 7
COCHA CHOQUE ROSMERY 4508881 COLEGIO SAN ANTONIO DE PUCARA 9
COCHA MITA ALEJANDRINA 3021717 COLEGIO SAN FRANCISCO DE ASIS 6
COCHA TINTAYA YHONNY 8560594 COLEGIO ABAROA 4
COCHE HUAYCHU GUSTAVO ADOLFO 6877552 ESCUELA FISCAL JUAN XXIII A 2
COCHI CHURA MARTHA VIRGINIA 6512577 ESC. FISCAL JUAN XXIII A - JUANCITO PI 4
COCHY TRUJILLO RAUL 3060532 Escuela Felix Martinez 11
CODIA FERNANDEZ MARIBEL 6478637 Escuela Ismael Montes 4
COELHO NICOLLS MARIA CARMIA 4503364 Colegio Quintanilla 11
COILA NOGALES MERCEDES 9356289 Nucleo Escolar Ismael Montes 1
COILLO FLORES DIANA 7961178 ESCUELA IV CENTENARIO 6
COILLO SILVESTRE SERGIO 9314355 Escuela Elizardo Perez 2
COLLAZOS OLIVARES DICK JOSE 3072014 LICEO ELENA ARZE DE ARZE 3
COLLORANA ATANACIO HIRMA 3115729 Escuela Libertad 5
COLOCCINI CARRILLO MARIA ALEJANDRA 5273500 CENTRO INMACULADA CONCEPCION 3
COLODRO AYLLON MARIA DEL ROSARIO 8779599 Colegio Seor de Mayo 7
COLOMI MAMANI EUGENIO 4485774 Unidad Educativa Jos Miguel Lanza 3
COLORADO QUISPE CELESTINO 5676114 COLEGIO SAN ANTONIO DE PUCARA 9
COLORADO SILEZ JOSE LUIS 6555031 Escuela Natalio Arauco 4
COLORADO VILLARPANDO DANIEL 5558971 CENTRO EDUCATIVO P. MARIA AUXILIADORA 5
COLQUE ACAPA SILVIA CRISTINA 5213445 COLEGIO BUENAS NUEVAS C 6
COLQUE AGUILAR DAMIAN 6503255 Escuela Natalio Arauco 4
COLQUE AICA ELIZABETH 6609703 Colegio Franz Tamayo 7
COLQUE ALEGRE ADELAIDA 7260712 Escuela Melchor Cuadros 10
COLQUE ALEGRE WILMA 5764308 Escuela Melchor Cuadros 10
COLQUE ALIAGA MARIA 6411919 Unidad Educativa Katariri 1
COLQUE ALMENDRAS JONAS 4441010 Escuela Seccional Rodeo A 1
COLQUE APAZA ANASTA 5563098 Escuela Villa 14 de Septiembre 5
COLQUE APAZA BARBARA 910190 Escuela Central Marcavi 1
COLQUE ARANDO ANA 8586844 Escuela Carlos Peredo Sandoval 7
COLQUE ARCE PONCIANO 5246394 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA VISION MUNDIAL 6
COLQUE ARZE RENE 5340347 ESCUELA OTTO FELIPE BRAWN 5
COLQUE AVALOS ALFREDO 8592066 Unidad Escolar Tupac Katari - Tarujaya 1
COLQUE AYALA GONZALO 9371707 ESC. REPUBLICA DEL PERU o I. VASQUEZ 9
COLQUE AYLLON JOSE LUIS 1393340 Unidad Educativa Villa Graciela 3
COLQUE BALDIVIEZO MARTIN 4393065 Escuela Mixta Dr. Martin Cardenas 1
COLQUE BONIFACIO HERNAN 4006480 Colegio Juan Pablo II (Sacta) 3
COLQUE BURGOA VANESA VERONICA 6963270 Escuela Natalio Arauco 5
COLQUE CACERES NICACIO 4486161 Unidad Educativa San Antonio 1
COLQUE CALANI ESPERANZA 6583677 COLEGIO SEBASTIAN PAGADOR 14
COLQUE CALIZAYA BENANCIA 2747628 Escuela Sucre (Sipe Sipe) 7
COLQUE CALLE MILENCA 8813224 Unidad Educativa Marquina 2
COLQUE CALLE NANCY 6408260 Unidad Educativa Cuatro Esquinas 2
COLQUE CASTRO RIDER EDWIN 9333695 Colegio Libertad 1
COLQUE CAYOJA FRANCISCO 2735751 ESCUELA IV CENTENARIO 6
COLQUE CAYOLA LUCIANA 4495895 Escuela Seccional Rodeo A 1
COLQUE CEREZO CRESENCIO 2908690 Escuela German Busch 8
COLQUE CHALLAPA JULIANA 7866728 Escuela Custodio Ayaviri (Irpa Irpa) 3
COLQUE CHALO FELIX 3564242 Unidad Educativa Israel El Abra 3
COLQUE CHAMO ELVA 5285697 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA NUEVA VERA CRUZ 3
COLQUE CHIALA EUSEBIA 5078367 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA DIONISIO MORALES CHOQUE 4
COLQUE CHOQUE ANDRES 5533429 Unidad Educativa Israel El Abra 3
COLQUE CHOQUE ANGELA 2747227 U. E. Jose Miguel Lanza (Illataco) 2
COLQUE CHOQUE FELIPA 5735790 ESCUELA 6 DE AGOSTO 5
COLQUE CHOQUE FELIX 7864466 ESCUELA RICARDO PRUDENCIO 5
COLQUE CHOQUE MARIO MACEDONIO 3137744 Colegio Puerto Mejillones 5
COLQUE CHOQUE RAMON 6426279 Escuela Vicente Donoso (Aguas Calientes) 1
COLQUE CHURA HILDA 6426352 Escuela Vicente Donoso (Aguas Calientes) 1
COLQUE CHURA SIMONA 1349868 Unidad Educativa del Valle 1
COLQUE COCA CLAUDINA 2525543 ESCUELA OTTO FELIPE BRAWN 5
COLQUE COCA DAMIAN 8730334 Unidad Educativa Paracti (Colomi) 1
COLQUE CONDORI FERNANDO NANO 10912714 Escuela Tomas Bata 4
COLQUE CONDORI GIOVANA 7863775 Nucleo Escolar Paucarpata 3
COLQUE CONTRERAS ANGEL 4240532 Escuela Jesus Lara 6
COLQUE COPA VICTOR 8543246 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA SAN JOSE DE ANGOSTA 1
COLQUE CRISPIN DARIA 7872569 Unidad Educativa Montecillo 1
COLQUE CUSI MARCELINO 5510063 Colegio Franz Tamayo 7
COLQUE DIAZ BRIGIDA 6437860 Unidad Educativa Corani Pampa 1
COLQUE DURAN EDWIN 8000866 Escuela Toribio Claure 7
COLQUE ESPINOZA MARCELINO 2919950 Escuela Libertad 5
COLQUE ESTRADA GROVER 6173911 ESC. FISCAL JUAN XXIII A - JUANCITO PI 5
COLQUE FAREZ CORNELIO 3032288 Escuela Custodio Ayaviri (Irpa Irpa) 3
COLQUE FELY MIRIAM MERY 6547826 Escuela Arturo Quitn 3
COLQUE FERNADEZ JUAN 5255867 Unidad Educativa San Francisco de Asis 8
COLQUE FERRUFINO SAUL HUMBERTO 3770629 ESCUELA BUENAS NUEVAS A 4
COLQUE FLORES ALEJANDRA 8046100 COLEGIO AMOR DE DIOS 9
COLQUE FLORES MARCELINO 8025671 Unidad Educativa Katariri 1
COLQUE FLORES MIGUEL 6513933 Unidad Educativa Katariri 1
COLQUE FRANCO CECILIO EMIGDIO 3152315 Colegio Nacional Mixto Ucurea 2
COLQUE FRANCO FELIX 9471469 Escuela Vicente Donoso (Aguas Calientes) 1
COLQUE FUENTES NOEMI 9401498 Colegio Simon Bolivar (Tiquipaya) 5
COLQUE GASPAR ENRRIQUE 2901283 Colegio Juan Pablo II (Sacta) 3
COLQUE GEMIO ROXANA 5178542 COLEGIO ISMAEL MONTES o LUIS ESPINAL 5
COLQUE GRABIEL ALBERTO 6583577 Unidad Educativa Villa de Urkupia 2
COLQUE GUARACHI MARCO ANTONIO 8770517 Escuela Melchor Cuadros 10
COLQUE GUSMAN MARIA LUZ 6436608 Escuela German Busch 8
COLQUE GUTIERREZ FIDELIA 4529443 Escuela Guadalupe 6
COLQUE GUZMAN DAVID 7971749 Colegio Boliviano Japones 7
COLQUE GUZMAN JUANA 3002 Escuela Seccional Rene Barrientos 1
COLQUE GUZMAN WILMA 8771473 Unidad Educativa Bella Vista 4
COLQUE HINOJOZA SELZO 7985596 U. E. Jos Carrasco (Manco Kapac) 2
COLQUE HUARANCA EMETERIA 6403574 Escuela Custodio Ayaviri (Irpa Irpa) 3
COLQUE HUARCAYA NIDIA 8776341 Escuela Carlos Peredo Sandoval 7
COLQUE IBARRA HUGO 4577665 ESCUELA WALTER VALLEJO 2
COLQUE IGNACIO EDUARDO 3805866 Colegio Nacional Mixto Ucurea 3
COLQUE IGNACIO NOLBERTA 3812357 COLEGIO SANTA LUISA MARILLAC 8
COLQUE JALDIN CIPRIAN 2893830 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA NUEVA VERA CRUZ 3
COLQUE JANCO SANTUSA 4453728 ESC. FISCAL JUAN XXIII A - JUANCITO PI 5
COLQUE JIMENEZ DELFINA 5293569 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA ISRAEL 5
COLQUE JORA CASIANO 6523447 Escuela Apillapampa 1
COLQUE LEDEZMA ANGELA 3155692 Escuela Elizardo Perez 2
COLQUE LEDEZMA GERMAN 5201642 Esc. Rene Barrientos Ortuo (Itapaya) 2
COLQUE LEON DAMIANA 6427310 Escuela Adolfo Mercado 1
COLQUE LLAMPA CARLOS 3087935 Escuela 12 de Septiembre 6
COLQUE LLAMPA HILARION 6507351 Escuela 12 de Septiembre 6
COLQUE LOPEZ GONZALO 5197400 Escnue 6 de Junio - Tacopoca 3
COLQUE LOZA GLADIZ JUANITA 3761004 Escuela Victor Barrientos 5
COLQUE LUIS ODMER 5250273 Colegio Quintanilla 12
COLQUE MAITA VIVIAN GHISSELLE 7135428 COLEGIO MARTIN CARDENAS 5
COLQUE MAMANI ARMANDO FAVIO 7860836 Escuela German Busch 5
COLQUE MAMANI DANIEL 5900476 COLEGIO SEBASTIAN PAGADOR 14
COLQUE MAMANI EUFRACIA 8768569 Nucleo Humanistico Sicaya 1
COLQUE MAMANI GUILLERMINA 9336652 Escuela Monseor Angel Gelmi 1
COLQUE MAMANI LOURDES 5768576 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA PRIMERO DE MAYO 6
COLQUE MAMANI TEOFILA 5389139 Kinder 12 de Enero 3
COLQUE MARCA HERCULIANO 7897293 Colegio Nacional San Marcos 3
COLQUE MARCANI LEOCADIO 5503165 U. E. Independencia (Villa Tunari) 2
COLQUE MATIAS PAULINA 5553999 COLEGIO LAURA VICUA 2
COLQUE MAYORGA BERNARDINO 2874427 Unidad Educativa 2 de Marzo 1
COLQUE MEDINA EBER 6552993 Escuela Carlos Peredo Sandoval 7
COLQUE MELENDRES ALVARO 9333080 Escuela Carlos Peredo Sandoval 7
COLQUE MOLLO LIDIA 8750254 COLEGIO NUEVA TACOPAYA 2
COLQUE MONDOCORRE JUANA 6678168 Colegio Simon Bolivar (Huaricaya) 1
COLQUE MONTAN PRUDENCIO 4526517 COLEGIO SAN ANTONIO DE PUCARA 9
COLQUE MONTAO LUIS 9356991 COLEGIO SAN FRANCISCO (Villa Pagador) 7
COLQUE MONTAO ROBERTO FAVIO 8676366 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA PRIMERO DE MAYO 6
COLQUE MOSTACEDO RAMIRO 9356399 ESCUELA OTTO FELIPE BRAWN 5
COLQUE MOYA MARCELINO 5567255 CENTRO EDUCATIVO P. MARIA AUXILIADORA 5
COLQUE MUNDOCORRE NESTOR 8055067 ESCUELA SAN FRANCISCO XAVIER 5
COLQUE MUNDOCORRE PORFIDIO 6586867 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA PRIMERO DE MAYO 6
COLQUE NEGRETY JAQUELINE ESTHER 5921279 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA RENE BARRIENTOS ORTUO 5
COLQUE ORELLANA FIDEL 3003202 Esc. Rene Barrientos Ortuo (Itapaya) 2
COLQUE ORELLANA JUAN 9860588 Nucleo Humanistico Sicaya 1
COLQUE PACO APOLONIA 7976307 Escuela Victor Barrientos 5
COLQUE PAIVA ELIZABETH 3792382 COLEGIO BUENAS NUEVAS C 6
COLQUE PANIAGUA FRANCISCA 4499880 Escuela Elizardo Perez 2
COLQUE PASCUAL GILBERTO 3593958 Escuela Victor Barrientos 5
COLQUE PEDROZA FORTUNATO 6468431 Nucleo Humanistico Sicaya 1
COLQUE PEREZ CRISTINA 8839460 Colegio Victor Rosales 2
COLQUE PEREZ FERMIN 3749027 Escuela Libertad 5
COLQUE PINTO GREGORIA 7977668 ESCUELA IV CENTENARIO 6
COLQUE PINTO JOSE GABRIEL 7966645 ESCUELA JOSE MARIA SANTIVAEZ 5
COLQUE QUINTELA EMILIANA 8733864 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA SAN MIGUEL 3
COLQUE QUISPE PAULINA 4050612 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA ISRAEL 5
COLQUE RAMIREZ FELICIANA 8769738 U. E. Marcelo Quiroga Santa Cruz 1
COLQUE RAMIREZ SILVERIO 6436194 Unidad Educativa Corani Pampa 1
COLQUE RAMOS BARBARITA 8006414 Unidad Educativa Ivirizu Vandiola 1
COLQUE RAMOS ELEUDORO 5657526 Colegio Simon Bolivar (Tiquipaya) 5
COLQUE RAMOS JULIANA 3504144 Escuela Adolfo Mercado 1
COLQUE RAMOS NIEVES 5920674 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA PRIMERO DE MAYO 6
COLQUE REQUE FAUSTINA 8833397 Unidad Educativa Israel El Abra 3
COLQUE RIOS MARIO 7900246 Escuela Man Cesped 7
COLQUE RIVERA VALENTINA 8002439 ESCUELA SAN FRANCISCO XAVIER 5
COLQUE RODRIGUEZ DAVID 3791663 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA ISRAEL 5
COLQUE RODRIGUEZ EFRAIN 6430831 Escuela Victor Barrientos 5
COLQUE RODRIGUEZ ELENA 9328927 Escuela German Busch 8
COLQUE RODRIGUEZ ELIODORO 5153579 Escuela Victor Barrientos 5
COLQUE ROJAS ROMAN 8748722 ESC. REPUBLICA DEL PERU o I. VASQUEZ 9
COLQUE ROMERO CRISTINA 7914553 ESCUELA 6 DE AGOSTO 5
COLQUE ROMERO JUANA 6463587 Unidad Escolar Tupac Katari - Tarujaya 1
COLQUE ROMERO SEBASTIAN 6463601 Unidad Educativa Ramadas 2
COLQUE SACAICO JORGE GUIDO 7936345 Unidad Educativa Sauce Rancho 5
COLQUE SALAS NANCY YOLA 6548881 ESCUELA BUENAS NUEVAS A 4
COLQUE SALDAA MODESTA 6471796 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA NUEVA VERA CRUZ 3
COLQUE SANCA GREGORIO 4400135 Escuela Apillapampa 1
COLQUE SEGOVIA LOURDES MIRIAM 4417833 Colegio Nacional Calama 8
COLQUE SEGOVIA NORA JULIETA 7978037 Escuela Tomas Bata 4
COLQUE SEJAS BLANCA 8680890 Escuela 27 de Mayo 2
COLQUE SERRANO PAULINA 5204913 COLEGIO NUEVA TACOPAYA 2
COLQUE SIMON GROBER 7960785 INSTITUTO EDUARDO LAREDO 3
COLQUE SOLANO LUCIANO 913275 Nucleo Central Hornoma 1
COLQUE SOLIZ GIOVANNA 6559515 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA SANTIAGO 4
COLQUE SOTO BENITA 8844846 Escuela Guadalupe 6
COLQUE TARQUI KATHY 9334224 COLEGIO MARISTA NUESTRA SEORA DEL PILAR 6
COLQUE TORRES DEMETRIO 7918268 Escuela Victor Barrientos 6
COLQUE TRUJILLO LIDIA 6472914 U. E. Rene Barrienos Ortuo (Misicuni) 1
COLQUE UGARTE SANTIAGO 6523364 Escuela Apillapampa 1
COLQUE VELA ARMINDA 8074981 Escuela Guillermo Viscarra 1
COLQUE VELASQUEZ LORENZO 8748177 Nucleo Escolar Laguna Grande 1
COLQUE VIA MARIA ELENA 7976007 Escuela Custodio Ayaviri (Irpa Irpa) 3
COLQUE VILA MARIA EVELIN 4881604 COLEGIO SAN ANTONIO DE PUCARA 9
COLQUE VILLARROEL OLGA 5235826 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA ESTEBAN ARZE 5
COLQUE YAPURA TEOFILA 8045840 Colegio Quintanilla 12
COLQUE ZAPATA CARLOS 4444606 Unidad Educativa El Sausalito 6
COLQUECHAMBI TITO SEBASTIANA 6475021 Escuela Man Cesped 7
COLQUECHUIMA CARACARA MARCELINO 6715284 ESCUELA 6 DE AGOSTO 5
COLQUECHUYMA COPA GAVINA 4441875 Escuela Carlos Peredo Sandoval 7
COLQUILLO COLQUE DANITZA AYDEE 7301472 Escuela Melchor Cuadros 10
COLQUILLO NINA REYNA MARISOL 4014283 COLEGIO SEBASTIAN PAGADOR 14
COLQUILLO TAQUIMALLCO JHOSSELIN 7937730 ESCUELA RICARDO PRUDENCIO 5
COLQUILLO TOROYA RODOLFO 6712568 ESCUELA RICARDO PRUDENCIO 5
COMBATA TERCEROS ELISA 5285959 Escuela Gernimo Uzeda Fe y Alegria 8
CONATIRE SEMO JOSE LUIS 160724685 Unidad Educativa Biarecuat 1
CONCHA CHAMBI MARCELINO 3000 Escuela Marcelo Quiroga Santa Cruz 2
CONCHA SANDOVAL MAURO WALTER 3476170 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA ANDRES BELLO 5
CONCHARI ROCA RUBEN FRANCISCO 6314472 COLEGIO LA SALLE 4
CONDARCO ALVAREZ HORACIO 5304170 Colegio Quintanilla 12
CONDE TERESA 2668763 Escuela Sucre (Sipe Sipe) 7
CONDE CARGUANI JUAN CARLOS 4925640 COLEGIO RICHARD VON WEIZACKER 3
CONDE CARRILLO JORGE 3607443 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA NUEVA VERA CRUZ 3
CONDE CONDORI MARIO 6433514 Colegio Simon Bolivar (Tiquipaya) 5
CONDE FLORES CESAR 6684738 ESCUELA SAN FRANCISCO XAVIER 5
CONDE LOAYZA MAYRA JEANNETH 5202070 COLEGIO LA SALLE FISCAL 7
CONDE MAGUEO REYNA MARGARITA 6635789 Escuela German Busch 8
CONDE MODRAGON EMIGDIO 5242608 Escuela Sucre (Sipe Sipe) 7
CONDE MONTAO NELSON 8019130 ESCUELA HUMBERTO PORTOCARRERO 5
CONDE ORTEGA FERNANDO LUIS 2759524 COLEGIO LUIS QUINTIN VILA 7
CONDE PIZA COLLINS PETER 6512746 CENTRO EDUCATIVO SAN FRANCISCO DE ASIS 1
CONDE TAWARA MARIA 9313731 Unidad Educativa Valle Tunari 3
CONDE TINTAYA FROILAN REYNALDO 5995986 Colegio Cristina Prada 3
CONDE VACAFLOR JULIETA CARMEN 3785907 ESCUELA IV CENTENARIO 6
CONDE VARGAS JUAN CARLOS 5202793 ESCUELA JOSE GABRIEL DE GUMUCIO 2
CONDEMAITA KENTA JESUS 9300895 Unidad Educativa Central Villa Pereira 1
CONDO CHAMBI JUAN GABRIEL 7984013 Unidad Educativa Japo Kasa 2
CONDO FLORES JUANA 8042893 Unidad Educativa Japo Kasa 2
CONDO ORIHUELA TITO 8690909 ESCUELA GERARDO VARGAS 6
CONDO POMA JOSEFINA 3002 Unidad Educativa Japo Kasa 2
CONDO UO WILSON 5305210 ESCUELA HUMBERTO PORTOCARRERO 5
CONDOLI HUARACHI JAVIER 6434214 Unidad Educativa San Francisco de Asis 8
CONDORCETTY SUMI EDGARD 5188008 Unidad Educativa EL Paso 6
CONDORCETTY SUMI EVER RUDI 8855404 Unidad Educativa EL Paso 6
CONDORI ROSALIA 5012 Colegio Franz Tamayo 8
CONDORI ACEBO CELESTINO 3709787 Escuela Eduardo Avaroa (Isarzama) 2
CONDORI ACEVEDO MARTIN 5151372 Escuela German Busch 8
CONDORI AGUILA ELENA 6510107 Nucleo Escolar Paucarpata 4
CONDORI AGUILAR CARMEN BELINDA 5303499 Colegio Juan Jose Carrasco 4
CONDORI AGUILAR JHOSELIN 7913398 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA MARIA CRISTINA 4
CONDORI AINE CECILIA 6439549 Escuela Ismael Montes 4
CONDORI AJAYE JACINTA 5216318 COLEGIO SAN ANTONIO DE PUCARA 9
CONDORI ANDALUZ LUISA NANCY 3353476 COLEGIO SEBASTIAN PAGADOR 15
CONDORI ANTONIO EDITH MARIBEL 7263385 Unidad Educativa Anocaraire 4
CONDORI ANZE ELIZABETH 3977516 COLEGIO ABAROA 4
CONDORI APAZA ANDREZ 5934673 Escuela Vilacayma 1
CONDORI APAZA EMIGDIO 7993662 Escuela Pedro Domingo Murillo -Calientes 1
CONDORI APAZA FELIX 4496128 Escuela Mariano Baptista- Morochata 2
CONDORI APAZA FRANCISCO 8757873 Escuela La Estrella (San Gabriel) 3
CONDORI APAZA PAULINA 10500419 Unidad Educativa Santa Lucia 1
CONDORI APAZA RUBEN 5317344 ESCUELA CENTRAL TAQUIA A 5
CONDORI ARANCIBIA EVARISTO 5260161 Escuela Villa 14 de Septiembre 5
CONDORI ARCIBIA JOSEFINA 3703119 ESCUELA CENTRAL TAQUIA C 6
CONDORI ARENAS ARMANDO 7572373 Unidad Educativa Puca Mayu (V. Tunari) 1
CONDORI ARIAS CARMEN ROSA 9406952 COLEGIO VENEZUELA 3
CONDORI ARIAS EVER 3594189 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA OBISPO ANAYA 3
CONDORI AVALOS JUAN CARLOS 7964048 UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA 6
CONDORI AYRA MAXIMO 3811582 Unidad Educativa EL Paso 6
CONDORI AYZACAYO DELIA 3112393 COLEGIO ALEMAN SANTA MARIA 2
CONDORI AZURDUY TERESA 6449512 Unidad Educativa Daniel Salamanca 7
CONDORI BARRIDO EDWIN 4050988 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA RENE BARRIENTOS ORTUO 6
CONDORI BARRIENTOS SONIA VIVIANA 4522535 COLEGIO SANTA LUISA MARILLAC 8
CONDORI BARRIOS GEYDY 5936320 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA EL SALVADOR SAN JAVIER 4
CONDORI BAUTISTA CIPRIAN 8559202 Escuela Isaac Attie 2
CONDORI BAUTISTA JOSE LEONARDO 8058099 Escuela Martn Cardenas 7
CONDORI BAZAN VALENTINA 3806070 Unidad Educativa Ironcollo 3
CONDORI BERNAL JOSE 6434609 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA SAN MIGUEL 3
CONDORI BRAVO JUANA 6565847 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA DIONISIO MORALES CHOQUE 4
CONDORI BUJORQUEZ ROSALIA 4791485 COLEGIO AMOR DE DIOS 9
CONDORI CALDERON SANDRA 7904824 Escuela Experimental Vacas 3
CONDORI CALLISAYA ANABELA 8850698 Colegio Seor de Mayo 7
CONDORI CAMARA GERMAN 4491592 Escuela Arturo Quitn 4
CONDORI CAMPOS NORA 6586933 Unidad Educativa EL Paso 6
CONDORI CAMPOS SEVERINO 3765535 Escuela Victor Barrientos 6
CONDORI CANAVIRI FRANCISCO 6658644 Unidad Educativa Hernn Rivero Fiorilo 1
CONDORI CANAVIRI FREDDY EFRAIN 3526589 COLEGIO SEBASTIAN PAGADOR 15
CONDORI CANAVIRI ISRRAEL 104025099 COLEGIO ISMAEL MONTES o LUIS ESPINAL 5
CONDORI CANAVIRI MARIA 9385390 Colegio Quintanilla 12
CONDORI CANAVIRI SERAFINA 8042602 Alcalda Municipal de Tapacari 2
CONDORI CANCHARI LUIS ORLANDO 7940761 Colegio Simon Bolivar Fe y Alegria 2
CONDORI CASILLA TOMAS 7887188 Escuela Toribio Claure (V. Hermoso) 2
CONDORI CASSIA GUALBERTO 6656996 Escuela Cuchu Muela 1
CONDORI CHALLCO JULIO 7951614 COLEGIO MARTIN CARDENAS 5
CONDORI CHAMBI OLGA 8780015 Colegio Franz Tamayo (Chiata) 3
CONDORI CHAMBI RODRIGO 9149728 Escuela Gernimo Uzeda Fe y Alegria 8
CONDORI CHECA EDGAR 6436925 Escuela German Busch 8
CONDORI CHIPANA VICTORIA 5227882 ESCUELA CENTRAL TAQUIA A 5
CONDORI CHOCOTEA RAFAEL 6574048 Unidad Educativa Daniel Salamanca 7
CONDORI CHOQUE CRISPIN 3419687 CENTRO EDUCATIVO P. MARIA AUXILIADORA 5
CONDORI CHOQUE DAMIAN 3000 Escuela Marcelo Quiroga Santa Cruz 2
CONDORI CHOQUE EMELIANA 5939388 Escuela Bolviana Americana 3
CONDORI CHOQUE GUILLERMO 4253144 ESCUELA CENTRAL TAQUIA C 6
CONDORI CHOQUE JAIME 7995256 Colegio Quintanilla 12
CONDORI CHOQUE VIRGINIA 8107291 Colegio Juan Pablo II (Sacta) 4
CONDORI CILLO ALEJANDRO 6105426 Escuela Melchor Cuadros 10
CONDORI COAQUIRA MARTIN 8052791 Escuela Guadalupe 6
CONDORI COCA LIZBET 7950040 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA ESTEBAN ARZE 5
CONDORI COLQUE AQUILINA 8836592 Escuela Victor Barrientos 6
CONDORI COLQUE EUSEBIO 4461270 Unidad Educativa Huayapacha 1
CONDORI COLQUE FLORENTINA 6547528 Nucleo Escolar Pedro Laime Chuspi 1
CONDORI COLQUE PASTOR 5535386 Unidad Educativa Paraiso-Todo Santos 2
CONDORI COLQUE SANTIAGO 6573118 COLEGIO ISMAEL MONTES o LUIS ESPINAL 5
CONDORI COLQUE TOMAS 5491729 COLEGIO SAN ANTONIO DE PUCARA 9
CONDORI CONDORI LIDIA 2861939 COLEGIO LUIS QUINTIN VILA 7
CONDORI COPA CHARO 2695960 COLEGIO SEBASTIAN PAGADOR 15
CONDORI COPA MARIO 5576645 ESCUELA GERARDO VARGAS 6
CONDORI COSSIO FERNANDO RICHARD 5907949 COLEGIO BRANCO PETRICEVIC 7
CONDORI CRUZ FELIX 3568078 Unidad Educativa San Francisco de Asis 8
CONDORI CRUZ JUSTINA 7971151 Centro Educativo German Busch - Arbieto 2
CONDORI CRUZ MARCOS 5922707 COLEGIO BRANCO PETRICEVIC 7
CONDORI CRUZ RONALD 8287220 COLEGIO AMOR DE DIOS 9
CONDORI DALENCE TOMASA 3025274 Unidad Educativa Rio Blanco 2
CONDORI DIAZ AGAPO 5578494 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA ISRAEL 6
CONDORI DIAZ EFRONIO 8810309 Nucleo German Busch (Chillavi) 1
CONDORI DURAN MARCIAL 9348081 Unidad Educativa Totorani 1
CONDORI ESCALANTE FELIPE 4075636 Escuela Vilacayma 1
CONDORI ESCOBAR FLORIAN 9320989 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA MARIA CRISTINA 4
CONDORI ESPINOZA ROGELIA 5315165 Unidad Educativa San Francisco de Asis 8
CONDORI FERNANDEZ BLADIMIR 7866358 Escuela Gualberto Villarroel (V. Rivero) 3
CONDORI FERNANDEZ MARCIAL 5261951 Escuela Felix Martinez 11
CONDORI FERRUFINO FERNANDA 8835963 Nucleo Escolar Charapaya 1
CONDORI FLORES CRISTINA 2777953 ESCUELA SAN FRANCISCO XAVIER 5
CONDORI FLORES FLORENTINA 8702905 Escuela Yarvicoya 1
CONDORI FLORES JUAN CARLOS 3408542 Unidad Educativa El Palmar 1
CONDORI FLORES JUSTINA 6795566 Kinder Mariscal Jose Ballivian 4
CONDORI FORONDA BENITES 7918134 Unidad Educativa San Jos de Kami 4
CONDORI FRANCISCANO MARCELINA 8752032 Escuela Chuu Chuini 1
CONDORI FRANCISCO PAULINA 8010376 CENTRO EDUCATIVO P. MARIA AUXILIADORA 5
CONDORI GARCIA HUMBERTO 5314450 Unidad Educativa Gustavo Garcia (Charamo 1
CONDORI GARCIA MARIBEL 7870861 Colegio San Miguel (Tiquipaya) 5
CONDORI GARFIAS NOEMI MARCELINA 4311035 Escuela Martn Cardenas 7
CONDORI GARRO MARIO 8819392 Nucleo Escolar Paucarpata 4
CONDORI GERONIMO JULIAN 6458846 Washington School 4
CONDORI GRAGEDA ELIO 7936277 Unidad Educativa Cuatro Esquinas 2
CONDORI GUAYGUASI BRAULIO 8145791 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA ANDRES BELLO 5
CONDORI GUTIERREZ MARTIN 995060 Colegio Franz Tamayo 7
CONDORI GUZMAN MARIBEL 3550233 Unidad Educativa El Sausalito 6
CONDORI HUALLPA CASILDO 1316832 Colegio Franz Tamayo 7
CONDORI HUANCA BRAULIO 9373507 ESCUELA CARLOS MEDINACELI 5
CONDORI HUANCA MIGUEL 3587062 Unidad Educativa Valle Tunari 3
CONDORI HUARACHI REINA 3095622 COLEGIO SEBASTIAN PAGADOR 15
CONDORI IBAEZ GERMAN 2434533 Escuela Man Cesped 8
CONDORI INCA VICTOR 6587724 CAMPO FERIAL 6
CONDORI JANCO FRANCISCA 3739687 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA RENE BARRIENTOS ORTUO 6
CONDORI JAVIER NATTY 4805096 Escuela Jesus Lara 6
CONDORI JESUS SILVIA 6442362 COLEGIO SAN FRANCISCO (Villa Pagador) 8
CONDORI JIMENEZ MARTHA 6875497 Colegio Quintanilla 12
CONDORI JIMENEZ VIRGINIA 6435622 Escuela German Busch 5
CONDORI JORA JUAN 6410514 Escuela Custodio Ayaviri (Irpa Irpa) 3
CONDORI JUANIQUINA ELDY LETICIA 7887850 ESCUELA BOLIVAR 2
CONDORI JUANIQUINA HILARINA 7294369 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA PRIMERO DE MAYO 7
CONDORI JURA ZENON 5265721 Colegio Nacional San Marcos 4
CONDORI LAZARTE ARMINDA 6481138 Unidad Educativa Sauce Rancho 5
CONDORI LIMA JAVIER 4506966 Unidad Educativa Daniel Salamanca 7
CONDORI LIMA NORMA 8748393 Unidad Educativa Norberto Jimenez 1
CONDORI LIZARAZU ADRIAN 109150306 Escuela Gernimo Uzeda Fe y Alegria 8
CONDORI LLANOS SOFIA 5018 Escuela Toribio Claure (V. Hermoso) 2
CONDORI LOPEZ MARCIA 5303797 Unidad Educativa Palca 2
CONDORI LOPEZ NELVI 8037446 COLEGIO SAN FRANCISCO (Villa Pagador) 8
CONDORI LUNA MARIO ALEX 8828454 ESC. FISCAL JUAN XXIII A - JUANCITO PI 5
CONDORI LUPE MERCEDES ELENA 8559384 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA PRIMERO DE MAYO 7
CONDORI MAIGUA WILDER ALEJANDRO 6445526 Unidad Educativa El Sausalito 6
CONDORI MAMANI BENEDICTA 6424025 Escuela Samuzabeti 3
CONDORI MAMANI BENIGNA 2298207 UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA 6
CONDORI MAMANI CATALINA 8748224 Alcalda Municipal de Tapacari 3
CONDORI MAMANI EDWIN HUGO 6458847 COLEGIO SANTA LUISA MARILLAC 8
CONDORI MAMANI FRANCISCO 0 Escuela Copacabana 4
CONDORI MAMANI ISIDORO 3576244 Unidad Educativa Villa Graciela 3
CONDORI MAMANI JOSE LUIS 6890483 Colegio Nacional Calama 8
CONDORI MAMANI LIDIA 2796108 Escuela Jesus Lara 6
CONDORI MAMANI MARCOS 5907265 COLEGIO SAN FRANCISCO (Villa Pagador) 8
CONDORI MAMANI MARIO 6424024 Escuela Central Marcavi 1
CONDORI MAMANI MARTHA 8281437 COLEGIO ISMAEL MONTES o LUIS ESPINAL 5
CONDORI MAMANI MERCEDES 9415903 Escuela Victor Barrientos 6
CONDORI MAMANI NESTOR 7941169 COLEGIO SAN FRANCISCO (Villa Pagador) 8
CONDORI MAMANI NINFA 7938025 COLEGIO SAN ANTONIO DE PUCARA 10
CONDORI MAMANI PABLO 7873735 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA DIONISIO MORALES CHOQUE 4
CONDORI MAMANI PETRONA 8743684 Unidad Educativa Jos Miguel Lanza 3
CONDORI MAMANI SANTIAGO 9313122 Escuela Monseor Angel Gelmi 1
CONDORI MAMANI SERGIO 3763340 COLEGIO SEBASTIAN PAGADOR 15
CONDORI MAMANI TEODORO 5160659 Nucleo Central Hornoma 1
CONDORI MARCA LIZBETH 8034098 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA RENE BARRIENTOS ORTUO 6
CONDORI MARCA ROGER HERIBERTO 5045325 COLEGIO ALEMAN SANTA MARIA 2
CONDORI MARCANI ELOY 9352713 ESCUELA EUSEBIO TUDELA 3
CONDORI MEDINA IGNACIO 8669343 Unidad Educativa Vilapampa 1
CONDORI MEJIA BERNABE 3101872 COLEGIO AMOR DE DIOS 9
CONDORI MEJIA JULIA 7865247 COLEGIO SERGIO ALMARAZ PAZ 7
CONDORI MENDOZA SIMON 5257793 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA BARBARA LAMAS 2
CONDORI MENECES WILLAN 8682128 Liceo de Seoritas Sacaba 6
CONDORI MIGUEL CONSTANCIO 2870228 Unidad Educativa Ironcollo 3
CONDORI MIRANDA DIONICIA 6495681 ESCUELA EUSEBIO TUDELA 3
CONDORI MIRANDA EMELIANA 4506826 Colegio Simon Bolivar Fe y Alegria 2
CONDORI MIRANDA JUAN 3467201 COLEGIO SANTA LUISA MARILLAC 8
CONDORI MIRANDA JUSTO 3005 Escuela Yarvicoya 1
CONDORI MIRANDA TOMAS 5923350 Escuela Yarvicoya 1
CONDORI MORALES JHAQUELINE JANETTE 6442230 Escuela Felix Martinez 11
CONDORI MOYA EUGENIA 5240336 CENTRO KANATA 1
CONDORI NAVILLO MARTINA 6533427 Escuela La Estrella (San Gabriel) 3
CONDORI NICOLAS JUAN 960523 COLEGIO MARTIN CARDENAS 5
CONDORI NINA JUSTINA 6624368 Unidad Educativa Boliviano Britnico 2
CONDORI NOGALES MARIELA 7888154 Colegio San Miguel (Tiquipaya) 5
CONDORI OROSCO MAXIMA 3565290 Colegio Simon Bolivar (Tiquipaya) 6
CONDORI OSINAGA JESSICA PAOLA 8678243 LICEO MERCEDES CANDIA DE OVANDO 4
CONDORI PEREIRA JUAN 6429873 Colegio Eduardo Avaroa (P.Villarroel) 1
CONDORI PEREZ REYNALDO 6683997 Escuela La Estrella (San Gabriel) 3
CONDORI PIZARRO JEAQUELIN 7952569 Escuela Toribio Claure (V. Hermoso) 2
CONDORI POCA TRINIDAD 7951763 Nucleo Educativo Entre Rios Tacuaral 1
CONDORI QUINAYA LURDEZ 8024578 Liceo de Seoritas Sacaba 6
CONDORI QUIROZ FRANCISCA 3000 Unidad Educativa Sabino Wallku 1
CONDORI QUISPE FEDERICO 9310481 Unidad Educativa Pocanche 1
CONDORI QUISPE VALENTIN 6583011 Escuela Santa Maria (Carcaje) 2
CONDORI RAMIREZ ELSA 8742889 Escuela La Estrella 1
CONDORI RAMIREZ VICENTA 7902366 Unidad Educativa Villa de Urkupia 2
CONDORI RAMOS ARIEL 5907500 Unidad Educativa San Francisco de Asis 9
CONDORI RIOS CELIA 6542576 COLEGIO SAN FRANCISCO DE ASIS 7
CONDORI RIVERA FLORENCIA 9385333 Escuela Victor Barrientos 6
CONDORI RODRIGUEZ FIDELIA 7274973 Escuela Jorenko Villa Verde 1
CONDORI RODRIGUEZ MACARIA 9381625 Alcalda Municipal de Tapacari 3
CONDORI ROJAS EMILIO 5906702 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA SANTIAGO 4
CONDORI ROMERO MILTON VIDAL 4502718 ESC. REPUBLICA DEL PERU o I. VASQUEZ 10
CONDORI ROMERO NORMA 7917382 Unidad Educativa San Francisco de Asis 9
CONDORI RUIZ SANTOS 3015 Unidad Educativa Totorani 1
CONDORI SALAS NIEVES 5904092 Colegio Max Fernandez 6
CONDORI SANCHEZ LEOCADIO 4048143 COLEGIO SANTA LUISA MARILLAC 8
CONDORI SANCHEZ WALDO 4985932 ESCUELA GUTIERREZ MARISCAL 6
CONDORI SAPANA AGUSTINA 7871622 Colegio Simon Bolivar Fe y Alegria 2
CONDORI SARZUSA JOSE LUIS 7930877 ESCUELA CENTRAL TAQUIA A 6
CONDORI SEPE JOSE 6213558 Colegio Pedro Ignacio Rivero 5
CONDORI SILES SANDRA 6951864 Escuela Gernimo Uzeda Fe y Alegria 8
CONDORI SILES VIVIAN 109445703 Unidad Educativa Reino Unido 4
CONDORI SILVESTRE VIVIANA 7952377 ESCUELA ANTOFAGASTA 6
CONDORI SIMON LEONCIO 6440610 COLEGIO SAN ANTONIO DE PUCARA 10
CONDORI SOLIZ ALBINA 6559033 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA SANTA MARIA MICAELA 6
CONDORI SOLIZ JOSE ANTONIO 1053275 COLEGIO PAULO VI 4
CONDORI SOTO IBER 6456114 ESCUELA GERARDO VARGAS 7
CONDORI TINUCO SANTUSA 4448826 Unidad Educativa Cesar Zama (Chimore) 2
CONDORI TISCO ADELA 5012 Unidad Educativa Ironcollo 3
CONDORI TOMAS RAIMUNDA 8769824 Unidad Educativa Tocopilla 1
CONDORI TORREZ TEREZA 5934547 Unidad Educativa Challoma 1
CONDORI TORRICO EVER 5130356 Colegio Max Fernandez 6
CONDORI TORRICO MAGALI 6487804 Escuela Experimental Vacas 3
CONDORI TORRICO MARIA ISABEL 5208796 ESCUELA BUENAS NUEVAS A 5
CONDORI TRUJILLO PLACIDA 2407162 COLEGIO LA SALLE FISCAL 7
CONDORI TUMIRI NELZON 8614812 Escuela Samuzabeti 3
CONDORI VALLEJOS BETANIA 9360753 COLEGIO AMOR DE DIOS 10
CONDORI VARGAS KEILA LADY 3551243 COLEGIO NACIONAL MIXTO COCHABAMBA 7
CONDORI VARGAS ROMANEL KATHERINE 8021431 Unidad Educativa Villa Moderna 1
CONDORI VARGAS VALERIANA 8851070 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA SANTA MARIA MICAELA 6
CONDORI VASQUEZ ELSA 8022237 Nucleo Escolar Paucarpata 4
CONDORI VELASQUEZ EMILIANA 8816123 Colegio Simon Bolivar Fe y Alegria 2
CONDORI VELIZ ARMINDA 6549159 Escuela Felix Martinez 11
CONDORI VICENTES MARTHA 7973165 Unidad Educativa Bella Vista 4
CONDORI VILLARROEL TEOFILO 2915249 Escuela Experimental Vacas 3
CONDORI VILLEGAS NESTOR 3731686 Colegio Boliviano Japones 7
CONDORI YAURIPARI CASILDA 7978409 Unidad Educativa Marquina 2
CONDORI YAVE HIGUINIO 3526918 Colegio Franz Tamayo 8
CONDORI YAVINCHA LIDIA 4972419 Unidad Educativa Israel El Abra 3
CONDORI YUCRA LEONIDAS 7867102 Escuela Central Villa Nueva 1
CONDORI ZARDAN ENRRIQUETA 7975330 Estacin de Ferrocarril Colcha 1
CONDORI ZEBALLOS GERMAN 5093055 Escuela German Busch 9
CONDORI ZENTENO EDWIN 5157664 Escuela Experimental Vacas 3
CONDORI ZENTENO ELIAS 3673499 Escuela Carlos Peredo Sandoval 7
CONDORI ZONA NESTOR 7957667 Unidad Educativa Villa Moderna 1
CONDORI ZUBIETA JUAN ALEX 4789347 Liceo Amrica 5
CONES BLAZ SABINO 7275382 ESCUELA GUTIERREZ MARISCAL 6
CONRAD VALENZUELA CAROL 5176468 COLEGIO DON BOSCO 4
CONTRERAS BARRERA HAMIL BADIR 5924088 CENTRO PARTICULAR GERONIMO DE OSORIO 7
CONTRERAS CERVANTES ASCENCIO 5663445 COLEGIO AMOR DE DIOS 10
CONTRERAS CHOQUE OLIMPIA 8671032 ESCUELA HUMBERTO PORTOCARRERO 5
CONTRERAS MOJICA LUCIO 6527912 Escuela Man Cesped 8
CONTRERAS PINTO LUIS 1077479 COLEGIO SERGIO ALMARAZ PAZ 7
CONTRERAS POZO SONIA 5204272 Unidad Educativa Daniel Salamanca 7
CONTRERAS TEJADA ABRAHAN EDUARDO 3612291 ESCUELA JOSE MARIA SANTIVAEZ 5
CONTRERAS VALLEJOS MARIA MAGDALENA 4481299 Unidad Educativa Santa Lucia 1
CONTRERAS VARGAS DAYLIANA GABY 4414030 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA ROSENDO PEA 1
CONTRERAS VARGAS WILSON JAVIER 4414031 SEMINARIO SAN JOSE 4
CONTRERAS VEIZAGA SIPRIANA 4535635 COLEGIO NACIONAL MIXTO COCHABAMBA 7
COACA MITA DAMIANA 5269234 Colegio Franz Tamayo 7
COACA OSSIO FIDELIA 6632115 Unidad Educativa Valle Tunari 2
COPA ALBERTO RICARDO 3617798 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA PRIMERO DE MAYO 7
COPA AQUINO IMER MOISES 140169199 Escuela Tomas Bata 4
COPA AQUINO MARCELA 3152759 COLEGIO SANTA LUISA MARILLAC 8
COPA AROJA EDUARDO 3504396 COLEGIO SAN FRANCISCO (Villa Pagador) 8
COPA CAHUANA SANTOS 6211250 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA BARBARA LAMAS 2
COPA CALIZAYA EDUARDO 769506 COLEGIO ISMAEL MONTES o LUIS ESPINAL 5
COPA CARACARA SINFORIANO 6684793 COLEGIO SEBASTIAN PAGADOR 16
COPA CASTRO MODESTA 3343224 Unidad Educativa EL Paso 6
COPA CESPEDES DAVID LAUREANO 4797724 COLEGIO VENEZUELA 3
COPA CHURA EULOGIA 8572064 Colegio Franz Tamayo 8
COPA CONDORI MARIA ISABEL 3502183 CENTRO INTEGRADO EL SALVADOR S-VERA CRUZ 4
COPA ESCOBAR EDGAR 2094373608 Liceo de Seoritas Sacaba 6
COPA GODOY ANGEL 7945718 Nucleo Escolar Ismael Montes 1
COPA GUARACHI ESTEBAN 444753 Escuela Melchor Cuadros 10
COPA HUANACO ARSENIO 5295688 COLEGIO SEBASTIAN PAGADOR 16
COPA HUANCA TEODORA 6876471 ESCUELA RICARDO PRUDENCIO 5
COPA LUIZAGA JHONNY BASILIO 4480552 Escuela German Busch 5
COPA LUIZAGA MICHAEL 4393707 Escuela Natalio Arauco 5
COPA MAMANI BETTY CRISTINA 6505932 Colegio Juan de Dios Balderrama 4
COPA MAMANI CANDELARIA 8028079 Colegio San Miguel (Tiquipaya) 5
COPA MAMANI JUAN LUIS 5910306 Colegio Cristina Prada 3
COPA MAMANI NOLASCO 2437078 ESCUELA CENTRAL TAQUIA C 6
COPA MANCILLA RENE TEOFILO 5910307 Escuela Arturo Quitn 4
COPA MARTINEZ RAIMUNDA 4401614 COLEGIO SEBASTIAN PAGADOR 16
COPA MITA MARIELA 8670509 Escuela Libertad 6
COPA NUEZ LEIDY ESTEFANI 9380986 ESCUELA OTTO FELIPE BRAWN 5
COPA OBANDO RUBEN 5254645 Escuela Rene Barrientos O. 2
COPA PIZARRO JUAN CARLOS 8016007 Colegio Boliviano Japones 7
COPA POMA PATRICIA 7909852 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA DIONISIO MORALES CHOQUE 4
COPA QUISPE MARIA LUISA 7876966 COLEGIO MARISTA 5
COPA SOLARES FABIO OMAR 3538652 COLEGIO HISPANO BOLIVIANO 4
COPA TERRAZAS MARCOS 3721513 ESC. REPUBLICA DEL PERU o I. VASQUEZ 10
COPA TORREZ MAXIMILIANO ODON 3620234 Colegio Pedro Ignacio Rivero 5
COPA VARGAS GRISELDA LEONOR 5214865 Escuela Libertad 6
COPA VELASCO LILIAN 6656900 ESCUELA CARLOS MEDINACELI 5
COPA VILLCA JUAN 3045712 COLEGIO SAN ANTONIO DE PUCARA 10
COPA ZEBALLOS OSCAR 5155153 COLEGIO SAN ANTONIO DE PUCARA 10
COPACALLE GALVEZ JUANA 5203899 COLEGIO MARTIN CARDENAS 5
COPACALLE QUISPIA ISIDORA 8687488 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA SANTIAGO 4
COPAJIRA CRUZ GENOVEVA 7946389 COLEGIO SAN FRANCISCO (Villa Pagador) 8
COPAJIRA MAMANI DAMIAN 9395372 Unidad Educativa Ibuelo 2
COPAJIRA SIACARA RODRIGO 7987884 Escuela Toribio Claure 8
COPALI AGUILAR VITALIANO 8718199 Unidad Educativa Villa de Urkupia 2
COPALI CALANI ANDRES 662492 Unidad Educativa Villa Graciela 3
COPARE VARGAS DANIELA ODALIZ 3785805 CEIVO 3
COPATITI APAZA URSINA 2884401 COLEGIO SEBASTIAN PAGADOR 16
COPATITI CHAMBI RUBEN 5202654 COLEGIO SEBASTIAN PAGADOR 16
COPATITI CHOQUE BRAULIO 3816380 Escuela La Estrella (San Gabriel) 4
COPATITI MARTINEZ MIGUEL 3585673 ESCUELA EUSEBIO TUDELA 4
COPATITI MONTAO CARLA 8002345 COLEGIO SAN FRANCISCO (Villa Pagador) 9
COPATITI MONTE PEDRO 0 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA PRIMERO DE MAYO 7
COPATITI ORDOEZ ABIGAIL ELIZABETH 8692644 Unidad Educativa San Francisco de Asis 9
COPATITI PAREDES ALEX PEDRO 6557274 COLEGIO BUENAS NUEVAS C 7
CORAJE BEJAR GELKA LISBETH 6536350 COLEGIO SAN ANTONIO DE PUCARA 10
CORANI CORIA JUAN CARLOS 9351413 ESCUELA SAN FRANCISCO XAVIER 6
CORANI CUBA CRISTINA 9472024 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA RENE CRESPO 1
CORANI ESCOBAR REMIGIA 8772343 Unidad Educativa EL Paso 6
CORANI MAMANI GUILLERMO 2919684 Colegio Franz Tamayo 8
CORANI URUA MAGALY 6547282 Escuela Melchor Cuadros 11
CORDERO CARTAGENA JUSTO ENRIQUE 3788751 COLEGIO CRISTO REY 6
CORDERO CEJAS DIEGO 3029 Escuela Seccional Perez 1
CORDERO CENZANO MAXIMA 3029324 COLEGIO SAN ANTONIO DE PUCARA 10
CORDERO CORDOVA SERAPIO 8857152 Unidad Educativa Molinero 1
CORDERO GIMENES ROBERTO 9370517 Colegio Marcelo Quiroga Santa Cruz 3
CORDERO JALDIN ARMINDA 9369566 Escuela Seccional Perez 1
CORDERO MEJIA WILFREDO 4459311 Escuela Simon Rodriguez 3
CORDERO MENECES JULIO 7934008 COLEGIO HISPANO BOLIVIANO 4
CORDERO PERALTA BENIGNO 4441700 Escuela 20 de Diciembre 3
CORDERO PERALTA MACEDONIA 7735016 Escuela 20 de Diciembre 3
CORDERO RAMIREZ RENALIA 8856353 ESCUELA GERARDO VARGAS 7
CORDERO VARGAS JULIAN JOAQUIN 4492086 COLEGIO LOYOLA 3
CORDERO VIDAL JEANETH 6438146 ESCUELA HUMBERTO PORTOCARRERO 5
CORDOBA QUINO FLORENTINA 4876136 Unidad Educativa Israel El Abra 3
CORDOVA MARINA 6463113 Unidad Educativa Bella Vista 4
CORDOVA ALAVE EDWIN 5285350 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA ANDRES BELLO 5
CORDOVA ANDIA MACARIO 4471470 Escuela Gernimo Uzeda Fe y Alegria 8
CORDOVA ANDIA NILSA DEICI 4459840 Unidad Educativa Quiroga 2
CORDOVA BECERRA JUSTINA 8255476 Escuela Manuel de Ugarte 3
CORDOVA BLANCOURT FRANCIS IVANNA PETROUSCHKA 3055176 LICEO ELENA ARZE DE ARZE 4
CORDOVA CABRERA MARIO 3024003 Escuela Manuel de Ugarte 3
CORDOVA CAMACHO ALICIA 6407835 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA RENE BARRIENTOS ORTUO 6
CORDOVA CLAROS SONIA 5310260 Escuela Gernimo Uzeda Fe y Alegria 8
CORDOVA CONDORI RONALD ARIEL 5772064 ESCUELA BOLIVAR 2
CORDOVA FELIPEZ DEMETRIO 8780467 Colegio Pedro Ignacio Rivero 5
CORDOVA FERNANDES ISIDORA 4485313 Escuela Manuel de Ugarte 3
CORDOVA FLORES AGRIPINA 4397631 Escuela Central Quinori 1
CORDOVA GALARZA MARIELA 7873845 ESCUELA 6 DE AGOSTO 5
CORDOVA GRAGEDA JORGE ARMANDO 7358089 U. E. Milivoy Eterovic Matenda 1
CORDOVA GUZMAN JIMENA 4402048 ESC. FISCAL JUAN XXIII A - JUANCITO PI 5
CORDOVA HERBAS JULIO ISRAEL 7938352 ESCUELA JOSE MARIA SANTIVAEZ 5
CORDOVA HILARIO ANDRES 3041442 Escuela Martn Cardenas 8
CORDOVA JIMENEZ CRESEN CIA 5934230 Escuela Toribio Claure 8
CORDOVA JUAN ROSAMARY 7916292 Escuela Buenas Nuevas (Valle Ivirza) 1
CORDOVA MEJIA SIMON 7936936 Unidad Educativa Keraya 1
CORDOVA MONTAO TOMAS 4399870 Escuela Sucre 4
CORDOVA NINA FORTUNATO 4439758 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA ISRAEL 6
CORDOVA OCHOA NICOLAS NIVARDO 3623638 Colegio Franz Tamayo 6
CORDOVA ORTUO LOLA 4448898 Escuela German Busch 9
CORDOVA PAICHUCAMA ARMINDA JIMENA 8814160 Unidad Educativa Reino Unido 4
CORDOVA PARO ELENA 5547256 Unidad Educativa Paractito 2
CORDOVA PASTOR EDGAR WILSON 6453021 ESCUELA CENTRAL TAQUIA A 6
CORDOVA PEALOZA JULIA 8059221 Instituto Particular Quillacollo 4
CORDOVA PEREZ MOICES 9647106 Unidad Educativa Pocona 1
CORDOVA PRADO TEODORA 3139565 Escuela German Busch 5
CORDOVA ROMAN ROSMERY 8666659 Escuela Andres Maria Torrico 3
CORDOVA ROMERO IVERTH 5924455 Colegio Nacional Calama 8
CORDOVA SACAYCO ADELA 8027016 Colegio Nacional Calama 8
CORDOVA SANCHEZ PEDRO 1108260 Unidad Educativa Estanzuela 1
CORDOVA TABORGA JEANNETH 3621479 ESCUELA MIXTA FISCAL TEMPORAL A 6
CORDOVA TRUJILLO JAVIER 3621986 INSTITUTO AMERICANO 7
CORDOVA VALLEJOS RENE 2884202 COLEGIO AMOR DE DIOS 10
CORDOVA VARGAS ANGELICA ALTAGRACIA 4495521 Escuela Tomas Bata 5
CORDOVA VARGAS PALMIRA 2896793 Escuela Santa Maria (Carcaje) 2
CORDOVA VELA RODRIGO 8147547 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA SANTA MARIA MICAELA 7
CORDOVA ZAPATA REMY 8838708 Colegio Juan de Dios Balderrama 4
CORDOVA ZARATE CRISTINA MAXIMA 9335533 Unidad Educativa 2 de Marzo 1
CORDOVA ZENTENO OSCAR ROLANDO 3726362 COLEGIO VENEZUELA 3
CORDOVA ZURITA MIGUEL 8792999 Nucleo Educativo Tipajara 1
CORIA ANAGUA NEREO 6615808 Colegio Juan Pablo II (Sacta) 4
CORIA ASCUY ILDA 4405164 Unidad Educativa Anocaraire 4
CORIA BARQUERA BEATRIZ 7912354 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA ANDRES BELLO 5
CORIA BAUTISTA VICTOR HUGO 8580909 Escuela Toribio Claure 8
CORIA CESPEDES JOSE JESUS 7956242 Escuela Melchor Cuadros 11
CORIA COLQUE VICTORIA 8722337 Escuela Monseor Angel Gelmi 1
CORIA CONDORI DARIA 4412301 Colegio Simon Bolivar (Tiquipaya) 6
CORIA FULGUERA NOEMI TOMASINA 3093315 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA PRIMERO DE MAYO 7
CORIA GAMEZ ROSA 7957281 Unidad Educativa Suticollo 3
CORIA GUARACHI BENEDICTO 5308064 Unidad Educativa Daniel Salamanca 7
CORIA GUARAYO AMALIA 7088816 Unidad Educativa Sauce Rancho 5
CORIA GUTIERREZ FAVIO 3763461 ESCUELA GERARDO VARGAS 7
CORIA LAZARTE JUAN 5209018 Unidad Educativa Bella Vista 4
CORIA LEDEZMA BETZI 7888717 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA ISRAEL 6
CORIA MAMANI BENIGNA 7979228 Colegio Simon Bolivar (Tiquipaya) 6
CORIA MEDRANO JUANA 2876984 Colegio Puerto Mejillones 5
CORIA MENECES EDWIN 7977020 Col Tec Ind Comunitario Marcelo Quiroga 3
CORIA PANIAGUA EUSTAQUIA 933494 ESCUELA MIXTA FISCAL TEMPORAL A 6
CORIA PAREDES MARIO 5920426 Alcalda Municipal de Tapacari 3
CORIA REJAS GENARO 7987904 Unidad Educativa Palca 2
CORIA REVOLLO FRANCISCO 4534977 Unidad Educativa Palca 2
CORIA ROMERO JOSE ANTONIO 6547904 Escuela Felix Martinez 12
CORIA TORIBIO CIRILA 7941958 Unidad Educativa Caluyo 1
CORIA VARGAS ALFONSO 6445189 Escuela Martn Cardenas 8
CORIA VARGAS JUAN 949400 LICEO ELENA ARZE DE ARZE 4
CORIA VILLCA REMIGIA 8761428 Unidad Educativa Caluyo 1
CORMA COLQUE BASILIO 3759288 Colegio Juan Pablo II (Sacta) 4
CORMA RAMOS CRESENCIA 7959386 PENITENCIARIA SAN SEBASTIAN MUJERES 1
CORNEJO ALBARADO HILARION 5179392 Colegio Franz Tamayo (Chiata) 3
CORNEJO APAZA OLGA IRENE 7013062 Escuela 12 de Septiembre 6
CORNEJO ARNEZ JOSE MARCELO 4538084 ESCUELA ANTOFAGASTA 6
CORNEJO CALIZAYA MARIA BERTHA 7966339 Escuela Villa 14 de Septiembre 5
CORNEJO LOPEZ FELICIDAD 4436392 Escuela Senda 6 2
CORNEJO MENDOZA PATRICIA ISABEL 4538425 COLEGIO ALEMAN SANTA MARIA 2
CORNEJO ROMERO JHONNY 6519922 Nucleo Escolar Tablas Monte 1
CORNEJO SANDOVAL ELOINA 5315117 Escuela German Busch 5
CORNEJO SANDOVAL ZULMA 5156099 Colegio Franz Tamayo (Chiata) 3
CORO BERTHA 3806908 Colegio Boliviano Japones 7
CORO CHOQUE RAIMUNDO 8681790 Escuela La Estrella (San Gabriel) 4
CORO CRUZ RENAN GUSTAVO 5227663 COLEGIO NACIONAL MIXTO COCHABAMBA 7
CORO MAMANI ERICA 8739419 Escuela Melchor Cuadros 11
CORO MAMANI JUAN CARLOS 4500528 Unidad Educativa Sagrada Familia 1
CORO MEDRANO EUGENIO 1317368 ESC. REPUBLICA DEL PERU o I. VASQUEZ 10
CORONADO ANDABEREZ LEIDY LAURA 6484909 Unidad Educativa San Francisco de Asis 9
CORONADO CHURA CELESTINO 9011126 Colegio Nacional San Marcos 4
CORONADO GONZALES JHONNY 7961420 Escuela Gualberto Villarroel 3
CORONADO MENDOZA ELIZARDO 4114250 Escuela Felix Martinez 12
CORONADO MIRANDA ELEUTERIO 4015518 ESCUELA 6 DE AGOSTO 5
CORONADO PAREDES VIANCA BANEZA 8039642 Escuela Natalio Arauco 5
CORONADO ROCHA JUAN OLVER 952171 Escuela Jesus Terceros 4
CORONADO YUCRA EUSEBIO 9375811 Colegio Fe y Alegria 2
CORONEL CEREZO MARGARITA 6453429 Nucleo Escolar Iluri Grande 1
CORONEL DELAFUENTE FLORA 6508157 Unidad Educativa Reino Unido 4
CORONEL FELIPE LUIS MIGUEL 7968581 COLEGIO SERGIO ALMARAZ PAZ 7
CORONEL FLORES GIOVANNA 8047694 COLEGIO SAN RAFAEL 5
CORONEL MALFERT RUYTER 6229163 Escuela Gernimo Uzeda Fe y Alegria 9
CORONEL MENDOZA JUAN 2793170 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA RENE BARRIENTOS ORTUO 6
CORONEL OMONTE SANDRA 4155168 Escuela Guadalupe 6
CORONEL RIVERA JHONNY MORFIEL 8709313 Escuela Prudencio Arauco (Santivaez) 2
CORONEL SARAVIA RICARDO 5282925 COLEGIO NACIONAL MIXTO COCHABAMBA 7
CORONEL URQUIDI VALERIA MARIA 4456708 ESCUELA ANTOFAGASTA 6
CORPA BAUTISTA MARISABEL 6545321 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA NUEVA VERA CRUZ 3
CORPA TUMIRI VIRGILIA 3131215 COLEGIO ABAROA 4
CORPUS ZARATE JUAN CARLOS 8675811 Escuela Toribio Claure 8
CORRALES ARANIBAR MARIA 849519 Colegio Fe y Alegria 2
CORRALES ARCIENEGA RODRIGO 5226019 Colegio Seor de Mayo 7
CORRALES CASTRO VANESSA 6488718 COLEGIO IRLANDES 1
CORRALES COCA JAVIER 3615206 Escuela Carlos Peredo Sandoval 8
CORRALES CORRALES OLIVER 7938688 COLEGIO PIO XII 2
CORRALES FERNANDEZ OCTAVIO 7971480 Colegio Ambrosini 3
CORRALES IMACA AMILCAR 5298962 Escuela Copacabana 4
CORRALES LUNA LUCIA 7870147 Liceo Amrica 6
CORRALES OLIVA JUAN 3785316 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA SANTA MARIA MICAELA 7
CORRALES ROMERO MARIO 5235543 Escuela Man Cesped 8
CORRALES SAAVEDRA ALBINA 3121500 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA DEMETRIO CANELAS 3
CORRALES SAAVEDRA OSVALDO 3806312 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA BOLIVIA (La Maica) 1
CORRALES SOLIS EDELFRIDA 9306140 Escuela Carlos Peredo Sandoval 8
CORRALES TORRICO LEONARDA 3133907 COLEGIO SERGIO ALMARAZ PAZ 7
CORRALES UREY ZENON 4538659 Escuela Natalio Arauco 5
CORRALES VERGARA JESUS CARLOS 209531606 COLEGIO MARISCAL SANTA CRUZ 4
CORRALES VIDAL JULIA 3608401 Escuela Gualberto Villarroel 3
CORREA ALVAREZ DANNYS ESCARLET 5187965 ESCUELA GUTIERREZ MARISCAL 6
CORREA BALDIVIEZO JOSE LUIS 5022041 ESCUELA WILGE RODRIGUEZ 1
CORREA CAERO HUGO MARIO 2888648 CENTRO INTEGRADO EL SALVADOR S-VERA CRUZ 4
CORREA CAMACHO JUAN PABLO 7971342 U. E. San Jose de Calazans-Litoral 3
CORREA GARCIA JORGE 7930383 Escuela Villa 14 de Septiembre 5
CORREA MASIAS ALBERTO 9372530 Unidad Educativa Alfamayu 1
CORREA SARABIA IPOLITO 6474283 Escuela Gernimo Uzeda Fe y Alegria 9
CORREA SERRANO FELIX 5196362 ESCUELA GERARDO VARGAS 7
CORREA TERCEROS MARIA EUGENIA 8810714 Colegio Tte.Cnel. Nataniel Verduguez 2
CORREA VALDIVIA EDWIN 8735206 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA DIONISIO MORALES CHOQUE 4
CORREA VASQUEZ FORTUNATO 6429601 Colegio Jose Carrasco Torrico (Totora) 3
CORREA ZABALAGA GUERY NELSON 3033627 Escuela Simn Bolivar 4
CORS CINTHIA MARIA VIRGINIA 3135124 Escuela Jesus Terceros 4
CORS MENA PRIMO BERARDO 7913288 ESCUELA GUTIERREZ MARISCAL 6
CORS ROJAS ALEX MARCELO 2860048 CENTRO INMACULADA CONCEPCION 3
CORTES PACHECO ALICIA 2889981 Colegio Boliviano Japones 7
CORTES TORRES JUVENAL 8042714 Escuela Martn Cardenas 8
CORTEZ NELLY 3741941 Colegio Quintanilla 13
CORTEZ ALANIS IVER 679176 COLEGIO LUIS QUINTIN VILA 7
CORTEZ BELTRAN MARIA DEL ROSARIO 6552298 Escuela Gernimo Uzeda Fe y Alegria 9
CORTEZ CESPEDES BLANCA 8740554 Colegio Juan de Dios Balderrama 4
CORTEZ CHOQUE HILDA 4526621 Colegio Boliviano Japones 7
CORTEZ CLAURE JOSE ANTONIO 3791811 Colegio Quintanilla 13
CORTEZ DE LA VEGA VICTOR HERNAN 1771106 Instituto Mara Cristina 2
CORTEZ MAMANI CRISTOBAL 6407933 Escnue 6 de Junio - Tacopoca 3
CORTEZ PARICOLLO ANTONIO 5740293 Escuela Sucre (Sipe Sipe) 8
CORTEZ PERALTA NELIDA 5202789 Col Tec Ind Comunitario Marcelo Quiroga 3
CORTEZ ROCHA HERNESTO 7977394 Colegio Juan de Dios Balderrama 4
CORTEZ ROCHA JOSE 3812975 LICEO MERCEDES CANDIA DE OVANDO 5
CORTEZ SANTOS PATRICIA 5066311 Colegio Pedro Ignacio Rivero 5
CORTEZ TORRICO BENJAMIN ADRIANO 6480333 Instituto Particular Quillacollo 4
CORTEZ TORRICO NANCY 5185508 Colegio Juan de Dios Balderrama 4
CORTEZ TORRICO NIEVES VERONICA 3562524 ESC. REPUBLICA DEL PERU o I. VASQUEZ 10
CORTEZ TURUMAYA LUIS FELIPE 6459601 COLEGIO ALBERT EINSTEIN 4
CORTEZ VASQUEZ JAVIER 5595051 ESCUELA MIXTA FISCAL TEMPORAL A 6
CORTEZ YAEZ MARIA ELENA 956221 Colegio Nacional Calama 8
CORY ROJAS VICTORIA 5222070 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA OBISPO ANAYA 3
CORZO LOAYZA GABRIELA PATRICIA 5304481 COLEGIO SAN RAFAEL 5
COSI CRUZ EMILIANA 6690819 Colegio Victor Rosales 3
COSIO TOVIAS WALTER MARCELO 6484908 COLEGIO LA SALLE 5
COSIO ZURITA PEREGRINA 3727971 Unidad Educativa Cesar Zama (Chimore) 2
COSME GUTIERREZ JUANA MIRIAM 4953298 ESCUELA RICARDO PRUDENCIO 5
COSME HUALLPA MARIO 8037236 Colegio Franz Tamayo 8
COSO TITO SANTOS 7997937 Escuela Toribio Claure (V. Hermoso) 2
COSSIO AGUILAR ROMAN 7985367 Unidad Educativa San Francisco de Asis 9
COSSIO ALANES ELOY 4514724 Escuela Libertad 6
COSSIO ANDIA CONSTANCIO 7875036 Colegio Juan Jose Carrasco 5
COSSIO ANDIA RODRIGO JHOVANNY 6443261 Colegio Juan de Dios Balderrama 4
COSSIO ARANCIBIA PAULA 7900081 Unidad Educativa Villa Graciela 3
COSSIO ARISPE RONALD 8736257 COLEGIO NAL. MIXTO 6 DE AGOSTO 1
COSSIO ARROYO FILOMON 4438136 Unidad Educativa Palca T 1
COSSIO BARRIENTOS PRIMITIVA MARITZA 3572805 LICEO ADELA ZAMUDIO 4
COSSIO CAMACHO ROXANA 6518008 COLEGIO MARTIN CARDENAS 5
COSSIO CLADERA MARIA JOSE 6409609 Escuela Tomas Bata 5
COSSIO CRESPO LUIS FELIPE 8052850 LICEO MERCEDES CANDIA DE OVANDO 5
COSSIO ENRIQUEZ ROY MARIO 4416634 COLEGIO FEDERICO FROEBEL 4
COSSIO FERNANDEZ FORTUNATA 901582 Escuela Carlos Peredo Sandoval 8
COSSIO GOMEZ NADITH NINOSKA 6471174 Colegio Seor de Mayo 7
COSSIO GUTIERREZ YERKO HORACIO 7158128 COLEGIO DON BOSCO 5
COSSIO GUZMAN ALBINA 6496470 Escuela German Busch 9
COSSIO LEDO CARLA ANDREA 5176344 ESCUELA JOSE GABRIEL DE GUMUCIO 3
COSSIO LEMO DIEGO ARNOLD 6410713 ESCUELA CAMARA JUNIOR 2
COSSIO LLANOS HENRY 7920893 CAMPO FERIAL 6
COSSIO LOPEZ JORGE ROBERTO 3613745 Instituto Particular Quillacollo 4
COSSIO LOPEZ OSCAR 9357614 ESCUELA MIXTA FISCAL TEMPORAL A 6
COSSIO LUPINTA JOSEFINA 9402953 Unidad Educativa Villa Pucara 1
COSSIO LUPINTA RICARDO 7860071 Liceo de Seoritas Sacaba 7
COSSIO MACHUCA JULIO CESAR 2888779 ESC. FISCAL JUAN XXIII A - JUANCITO PI 5
COSSIO MAITA JEANNETH 4454159 COLEGIO SANTA LUISA MARILLAC 9
COSSIO MEJIA ZENAIDA CECILIA 3750571 COLEGIO DON BOSCO 5
COSSIO MOLINA JULIO 4537230 Escuela Melchor Cuadros 11
COSSIO MONTAO ROGELIO 7950878 Colegio Juan Jose Carrasco 5
COSSIO MONTAO WILMA 8709477 Unidad Educativa Valle Tunari 3
COSSIO MORALES CRESCENCIA 2902716 INSTITUTO EDUARDO LAREDO 3
COSSIO MORENO ZAIDA 7952281 Unidad Educativa Tin Tin 2
COSSIO OCHOA JANETH 5310703 Colegio Juan Jose Carrasco 5
COSSIO OLMOS CARMEN ROSA 3602972 Escuela Copacabana 4
COSSIO ORELLANA FABIAN 3818249 Escuela Villa 14 de Septiembre 6
COSSIO RIOS JUAN CARLOS 8743734 Unidad Educativa Jos Miguel Lanza 4
COSSIO RIVA CRISTINA 6531104 Unidad Educativa Pucarani Grande 1
COSSIO SAAVEDRA KEVIN GERARDO 8925277 ESCUELA GUALBERTO VILLARROEL 3
COSSIO TERRAZAS SILEMA 9330759 Colegio Juan Jose Carrasco 5
COSSIO TORRICO EMILIANA 3002 Colegio Juan Jose Carrasco 5
COSSIO VALLEJOS MARIBEL 8802131 Escuela Adela Zamudio 5
COSSIO VEIZAGA CAROLA 5298015 INSTITUTO AMERICANO 7
COSSIO VEIZAGA GERALD MARCELO 5298022 INSTITUTO AMERICANO 7
COSSIO VILLARROEL JHONNY 5254812 Colegio Juan Jose Carrasco 5
COSSIO VILLCA FABIAN 8700927 Unidad Educativa Villa Pucara 1
COSTA LUIZAGA ORLANDO RENE 3752605 COLEGIO VENEZUELA 3
COSTANA ARCANGEL FELIX 3015 Escuela 15 de Febrero (El Choro) 1
COSTANA CAMPOS RENE 3005 Escuela Seccional Machacayma 1
COSTANA HEREDIA FLORIAN 2147483647 Escuela Seccional Machacayma 1
COSTANA MENECES BENIGNO 8814443 Escuela German Busch 9
COSTANA NAVIA BONIFACIA 8763590 Escuela Seccional Machacayma 2
COSTANA TORREZ DEMETRIA 870227 Unidad Educativa Villa de Urkupia 2
COSTANO GALARZA YESSICA GRISELDA 7957610 Kinder Mariscal Jose Ballivian 4
COSTAS CUBA HENRRY WILLIAMS 7871985 Escuela Gernimo Uzeda Fe y Alegria 9
COSTAS CUBA SILVIA CONSUELO 6512406 Unidad Educativa El Sausalito 6
COSTAS FERNANDEZ SERGIO GUILLERMO 4451080 COL.SANTO TOMAS DE AQUINO 4
COSTAS JAUREGUI VIOLETA DEL CARMEN 3746012 COLEGIO BRANCO PETRICEVIC 7
COSTAS MERCADO DELMA 1977631 COLEGIO BOLIVAR 2
COTA COPAJIRA DEMETRIO 2733212 CENTRO EDUCATIVO P. MARIA AUXILIADORA 6
COTARI PARDO CARMEN ROSA 3791347 Unidad Educativa Daniel Salamanca 7
COTARI ROCHA JANETH 7863216 Escuela Toribio Claure 8
COTARI VASQUEZ OSCAR 6435856 Unidad Educativa San Francisco de Asis 9
COTGIRE PACHECO JHOSELINE SONIA 9332074 COLEGIO SEBASTIAN PAGADOR 16
COTRINA COCA CRISPIN 3624741 Escuela Adela Zamudio 5
COTRINA MONTENEGRO JOSE 7989456 Colegio Mixto Tecnico Hum. Villa Bolivar 1
COTRINA TRUJILLO SAIDA 8687721 ESCUELA HUMBERTO PORTOCARRERO 5
COVARRUBIAS AVILA ANGELA 3006 Unidad Educativa Seibas 1
COVARRUBIAS MARISCAL DEICY JULIETA 3562922 COLEGIO MARISTA NUESTRA SEORA DEL PILAR 7
COVARRUBIAS PAZ EDGAR RODRIGO 3567126 Escuela Isaac Attie 2
COVARRUBIAS SALINAS CYNTHIA PATRICIA 999692 COLEGIO MARYKNOLL 6
COVARRUBIAS SEJAS JAIME 3741248 COLEGIO DON BOSCO 5
COVARRUBIAS TORDOYA ROSARIO PATRICIA 2863325 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA ESTEBAN ARZE 5
COYO COCA NATIVIDAD 8769351 Unidad Educativa 2 de Marzo 1
COYO HUAYRA ADELA 5130415 U. E. Marcelo Quiroga Santa Cruz 2
COYO HURTADO AGELICA 6435337 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA ISRAEL 6
COYO MAMANI CARMEN 3610026 ESC. REPUBLICA DEL PERU o I. VASQUEZ 10
COYO MARCA EDITH 6439524 COLEGIO SANTA LUISA MARILLAC 9
COYO PARADA TEOFILO 8597565 COLEGIO ISMAEL MONTES o LUIS ESPINAL 6
CRESPO ACHACATA GONZALO 7931514 CENTRO INTEGRADO EL SALVADOR S-VERA CRUZ 4
CRESPO AGUILAR LAURA 6486676 UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA 7
CRESPO ALVARADO VICTOR 8743886 Unidad Educativa Machaca 1
CRESPO AMAYA CLAUDIA 2905240 Colegio Puerto Mejillones 6
CRESPO BARRERA IRENE 8769469 Unidad Educativa Mixta Eterazama 5
CRESPO CABRERA BORIS 5150270 Colegio Boliviano Japones 8
CRESPO CAMPOS MARITZA 6441876 Escuela San Jose (V.Tunari) 2
CRESPO CASTELLON ROSA 4397119 Escuela Toribio Claure (V. Hermoso) 2
CRESPO CLAROS KATHERIN 6471360 Colegio Quintanilla 13
CRESPO CLAURE FELIPA 3803685 Escuela Felix Martinez 12
CRESPO CONDORI IBETH PAMELA 6826633 Escuela Rene Barrientos O. 2
CRESPO CONDORI JAVIER LUIS 6408568 Colegio Nacional Calama 8
CRESPO CONDORI OLGA DELIA 8009927 Escuela Andres Maria Torrico 3
CRESPO ESCOBAR EVENOR 8674245 COLEGIO BRANCO PETRICEVIC 7
CRESPO FERNANDEZ CONSTANTINA 3809624 Escuela German Busch 6
CRESPO FLORES MARLENE 6420699 Colegio Max Fernandez 6
CRESPO FLORES RENE CARLOS 8004581 COLEGIO MARYKNOLL 7
CRESPO FLORES YOLANDA NOEMI 8700715 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA MARIA CRISTINA 4
CRESPO GALVEZ MARIANELA 4207316 ESCUELA ANTOFAGASTA 7
CRESPO GARCIA LOURDES 5222554 Escuela Man Cesped 8
CRESPO HERBAS ARCENIO 4438312 Escuela German Busch 9
CRESPO HERRERA SONIA KARINA 3615535 Unidad Educativa Bolivia Japn 1
CRESPO HUISA VICTOR 5930043 COLEGIO SAN FRANCISCO DE ASIS 7
CRESPO IRAIZOS MARIO LUIS 6536898 Unidad Educativa EL Paso 7
CRESPO JANCO JUAN NORBERTO 7881012 Colegio Simon Bolivar (Tiquipaya) 6
CRESPO MALDONADO KAREN 5933805 CEIVO 3
CRESPO MALLCU NELLY MARGOTH 4502495 ESCUELA BUENAS NUEVAS A 5
CRESPO MAMANI AYDA 8013348 Unidad Educativa El Sausalito 6
CRESPO MAMANI OSCAR DAVID 7868715 COL.SANTO TOMAS DE AQUINO 4
CRESPO MEJIA RONALD 7982654 Liceo de Seoritas Sacaba 7
CRESPO MENDOZA WILMA RAQUEL 3614360 UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA 7
CRESPO MENESES JACQUELINE SARINA 3803538 ESCUELA MARYKNOLL 2
CRESPO MONTERO LEONITA 2993449 Colegio Nacional San Marcos 4
CRESPO MORATO RUSBERT JAIME 8677300 COLEGIO SAN RAFAEL 5
CRESPO MUOZ AURELIO 115843306 Escuela Adela Zamudio 5
CRESPO OCAMPO ANA VIRGINIA EDNE 2862739 LICEO MERCEDES CANDIA DE OVANDO 5
CRESPO OMONTE GLADIS 3791620 Unidad Educativa Cuatro Esquinas 2
CRESPO ORELLANA MARTIN RENATO 4502380 CENTRO INMACULADA CONCEPCION 3
CRESPO ORELLANA ZENON 4536031 Escuela Ladislao Cabrera 1
CRESPO PARINA NEYSA 6524599 COLEGIO HISPANO BOLIVIANO 4
CRESPO PARRAGA OSCAR 8697573 Nucleo Escolar Paucarpata 4
CRESPO PINTO SARA 3596771 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA MARIA CRISTINA 4
CRESPO QUIROGA MARIA ROXANA 3607158 COLEGIO DON BOSCO 5
CRESPO QUISPE ROCSANA 7925380 Escuela Felix Martinez 12
CRESPO RAMIREZ FLORENCIO 5284951 Colegio Fe y Alegria 2
CRESPO RODRIGO MAJIN 4457838 Unidad Educativa Monte Puncu 1
CRESPO RODRIGUEZ ARIEL SANTIAGO 5153934 COLEGIO ALBERT EINSTEIN 4
CRESPO ROJAS MARCO ANTONIO 3588536 COLEGIO LA SALLE FISCAL 7
CRESPO ROJAS VICTORIA 7990033 Escuela Humberto Nogales 1
CRESPO SALAZAR ALBERT JHOSMAR 7945266 Escuela Adela Zamudio 5
CRESPO SALINAS ROBERTO 3112267 Unidad Educativa San Francisco de Asis 10
CRESPO SEGOBIA RENATO 5266463 Nucleo Escolar Paucarpata 4
CRESPO SOLANO GIOMAR 6404652 ESCUELA JOSE MARIA SANTIVAEZ 5
CRESPO SOLIZ NADIR 5939303 Escuela Martn Cardenas 8
CRESPO SOTO PAOLA 4525833 COLEGIO CRISTO REY 6
CRESPO TAPIA PAULINO 3019365 Escuela Simon Rodriguez 3
CRESPO TAPIA RAUL SALOMON 3728212 COLEGIO SAN RAFAEL 5
CRESPO TAPIA SEVERINO 3121115 Escuela Ismael Montes 4
CRESPO VARGAS GABINO 978685 Escuela Melchor Cuadros 11
CRESPO VARGAS SEBASTIANA 3780402 Unidad Educativa Sunchu Pampa 2
CRESPO VASQUEZ GUALBERTO 3149882 U. E. Manuel A. Villarroel (ex Bolivar) 4
CRESPO VASQUEZ LIDIA 4425566 U. E. Manuel A. Villarroel (ex Bolivar) 4
CRESPO VIDES CARMEN 5295827 Escuela German Busch 6
CRESPO VILLARROEL MARIA MAXIMA 2900318 Escnue 6 de Junio - Tacopoca 3
CRESPO ZAMBRANA CARLOS ALBERTO 5155205 COLEGIO BRANCO PETRICEVIC 8
CRESPO ZELADA ROSIO GRISELDA 4386238 Colegio Franz Tamayo 7
CRISPIN AGUAYO CLAUDINA 8693377 Colegio Nataniel Aguirre 1
CRISPIN CHUMACERO SILVERIO 5547283 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA BARBARA LAMAS 2
CRISPIN DURAN JUAN 6481278 Unidad Educativa Montecillo 1
CRISPIN FERNANDEZ MILENKA PAOLA 8048761 CENTRO PARTICULAR GERONIMO DE OSORIO 8
CRISPIN FLORES NICANOR 5188086 Colegio San Miguel (Tiquipaya) 5
CRISPIN FUENTES CRISTOBAL 5265373 Colegio Simon Bolivar (Tiquipaya) 6
CRISPIN MAMANI APOLINAR 7863622 Unidad Educativa Montecillo 1
CRISPIN ROJAS OLGA 3021577 CAMPO FERIAL 6
CRISPIN VILLANUEVA ELIANA 5994357 Escuela Experimental Paracaya 2
CRISPIN VILLCA JULIETA ANGELICA 5198323 ESCUELA CENTRAL TAQUIA A 6
CRISTHIAN PEREDO BRAYAN 8800004 U. E. Manuel A. Villarroel (ex Bolivar) 4
CRISTOBAL CAVEROS SATURNINA 9310547 Escuela Mariano Baptista- Morochata 2
CRISTOBAL OCAA EMILIO 3120676 Escuela Tomas Bata 5
CRUZ BARBARA 8729309 Escuela Copacabana 5
CRUZ RAIMUNDA 4495299 Unidad Educativa Huerta Mayu 1
CRUZ RAMIRO 6558296 Escuela Experimental Vacas 4
CRUZ AJNO QUIQUI 3430348 Unidad Educativa San Jos de Kami 5
CRUZ ALCOCER BERNARDINA 2893554 Escuela Toribio Claure 8
CRUZ AMAYA ADRIANA 6514678 COLEGIO MARISTA NUESTRA SEORA DEL PILAR 7
CRUZ ANCIETA ALEX WILDER 0 COLEGIO MARISTA 6
CRUZ APAZA RAUL 8661753 Unidad Educativa Ulincate 1
CRUZ ARANCIBIA MARIBEL 9351801 Escuela Jesus Lara 7
CRUZ ARISPE LIDIA 6408758 Escnue 6 de Junio - Tacopoca 3
CRUZ BALDA AIDA 7923514 Liceo de Seoritas Sacaba 7
CRUZ BALDERRAMA CANDIDA 2871520 COLEGIO SAN FRANCISCO DE ASIS 7
CRUZ BALDERRAMA CELESTINA 4418559 Unidad Educativa Mixta Eterazama 5
CRUZ BALDERRAMA RONAL 7934609 CAMPO FERIAL 6
CRUZ BALLESTEROS ANACLETA 6655949 Escuela Elizardo Perez 3
CRUZ BECERRA MAGDA 5278993 COLEGIO SEBASTIAN PAGADOR 17
CRUZ BOHORQUEZ NELLY 4065981 Colegio Franz Tamayo 7
CRUZ BRAEZ WILLY 8831971 COLEGIO SAN FRANCISCO DE ASIS 7
CRUZ CABRERA ALEXANDER 8047386 LICEO ELENA ARZE DE ARZE 4
CRUZ CABRERA PAOLA 5907089 Escuela Guadalupe 7
CRUZ CALIZAYA MARY 6625670 COLEGIO SAN ANTONIO DE PUCARA 11
CRUZ CALLATA TIMOTEO 4497159 Unidad Educativa Eje Pampa 1
CRUZ CAMACHO INES 6466816 COLEGIO SAN FRANCISCO DE ASIS 7
CRUZ CAMACHO WILDER 10512327 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA DIONISIO MORALES CHOQUE 5
CRUZ CAMPOS HILARION 2419314 ESCUELA CENTRAL TAQUIA A 6
CRUZ CANDIA ENRIQUE VLADIMIR 8010570 COLEGIO SAN FRANCISCO DE ASIS 7
CRUZ CARBALLO HIBERSON 5364135 ESCUELA CENTRAL TAQUIA C 6
CRUZ CARRASCO JOSE 3151396 Escuela Custodio Ayaviri (Irpa Irpa) 4
CRUZ CARTAGENA JACINTA 5274605 Escuela Hilarion Grageda - Yayani 1
CRUZ CASTELLON MARIA CAROLA 3756771 LICEO ADELA ZAMUDIO 4
CRUZ CHOQUE RENE RAMIRO 3754674 Unidad Educativa El Sausalito 6
CRUZ CHOQUEVILLCA NICOLASA 7900522 COLEGIO SANTA LUISA MARILLAC 9
CRUZ CHURATA SIXTO 3130831 Escuela Nataniel Aguirre 2
CRUZ COAQUIRA JULIA 7872437 Escuela Melchor Cuadros 11
CRUZ COCA CARMELO 6622747 Nucleo Humanistico Sicaya 2
CRUZ COCA ENRIQUETA 6622764 Nucleo Humanistico Sicaya 2
CRUZ COLLO CALIXTA 8545561 Escuela Carlos Peredo Sandoval 8
CRUZ COLQUE JUAN DOMINGO 8050311 COLEGIO SEBASTIAN PAGADOR 17
CRUZ COLQUEHUANCA CORCINO FAVIO 3088996 COLEGIO SEBASTIAN PAGADOR 17
CRUZ CONCHA JUANA 6546653 Escuela Marcelo Quiroga Santa Cruz 2
CRUZ CONCHA MAXIMO 7941342 Unidad Educativa Villa de Urkupia 2
CRUZ CONDO UVANDINA 4429611 Escuela 12 de Septiembre 6
CRUZ CONDORI ALEJANDRO 130901099 Escuela German Busch 9
CRUZ CONDORI LEONOR 9340780 Alcalda Municipal de Tapacari 3
CRUZ CONDORI RUSSELL 3968145 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA SAN MIGUEL 4
CRUZ CONDORI SEVERINA MARTINA 7878101 Escuela Mejillones 1
CRUZ CORRALES MARIA ROSMERY 8044836 Escuela Copacabana 5
CRUZ CUBA FELIX 6420995 Escuela Carlos Quiton 4
CRUZ CUEVAS ANGELA 8830697 COLEGIO AMOR DE DIOS 10
CRUZ ENCINAS FELIX 3799906 Unidad Educativa EL Paso 7
CRUZ ENCINAS VICTOR 3610229 Colegio Quintanilla 13
CRUZ EQUICE TEODOSIA 9456175 Escuela Marcelo Quiroga Santa Cruz 2
CRUZ ESCOBAR GONY 5759268 Unidad Educativa Samuel Fina Savio 7
CRUZ FELICIANO LIMBER 8019667 Kinder Mariscal Jose Ballivian 4
CRUZ FELICIANO VICTORIA 6430884 ESCUELA FISCAL JUAN XXIII A 3
CRUZ FERNANDEZ ANDREA 9343570 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA OBISPO ANAYA 3
CRUZ FERNANDEZ PAULINA 6455605 Escuela Nataniel Aguirre 2
CRUZ FLORES EFRONIA 8021890 Escuela Bolviana Americana 3
CRUZ FLORES ELICER 5203231 SEDE SOCIAL YUNGAS DE VANDIOLA 1
CRUZ FLORES HERMINIA 7266392 Unidad Educativa Anocaraire 5
CRUZ FLORES HILARION 8765133 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA DIONISIO MORALES CHOQUE 5
CRUZ FLORES RUTH 5229491 Escuela Felix Martinez 12
CRUZ FLORES TELMO 6458370 Escuela Felix Martinez 12
CRUZ FORONDA MARINA 6519770 Colegio Pedro Ignacio Rivero 5
CRUZ FRANCO TOMASA 3750871 CAMPO FERIAL 6
CRUZ GABRIEL LIDIA 5246766 COLEGIO FEDERICO FROEBEL 4
CRUZ GARCIA CLAUDIO 5204109 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA PRIMERO DE MAYO 7
CRUZ GARCIA MODESTA 8023604 Escuela Ismael Montes 4
CRUZ GONZALES CLAUDINA 8841279 Colegio Pedro Ignacio Rivero 5
CRUZ GONZALES ROSMERY 4498477 Escuela Experimental Vacas 3
CRUZ GUISADA JAIME 8038704 Unidad Educativa San Jos de Kami 5
CRUZ HUAYNALI MARTINA 4482325 Escuela Victor Barrientos 7
CRUZ INOCENTE CRESENCIO 7412007 ESCUELA FISCAL JUAN XXIII A 3
CRUZ JACINTO ERIKA MARITZA 5779173 Escuela Jesus Lara 7
CRUZ JAIMES JUAN CARLOS 7893331 Colegio Venancio Loss 2
CRUZ JALA BASILIO 5514812 Unidad Educativa Mixta Eterazama 5
CRUZ LAZARO FELICIANO 5565275 Unidad Educativa Moleto Icoya (V.Tunari) 1
CRUZ LEDEZMA FORTUNATO 8778366 Escuela Nataniel Aguirre 2
CRUZ LEDEZMA MARTINA 4449361 Unidad Educativa EL Paso 7
CRUZ LEDEZMA ROCIO 8765393 Escuela Toribio Claure 9
CRUZ LEON ANTONIA 6009033 COLEGIO MARISCAL SANTA CRUZ 4
CRUZ LEON CLAUDIO 6472915 Escuela Carlos Quiton 4
CRUZ LOAYZA PATRICIA MUNUELA 4415602 COLEGIO NACIONAL MIXTO COCHABAMBA 7
CRUZ LOPEZ CRISTINA 5186796 Colegio Juan Pablo II (Sacta) 4
CRUZ LOPEZ OLGA 7871520 Colegio Juan Pablo II (Sacta) 4
CRUZ LUPE GREGORIO 6656447 Escuela La Estrella (San Gabriel) 4
CRUZ MACIAS RITA 8841815 COLEGIO ISMAEL MONTES o LUIS ESPINAL 6
CRUZ MAGNE KATERIN 8801736 ESCUELA IV CENTENARIO 7
CRUZ MAIDA DONATO 7945595 Nucleo Escolar Ismael Montes 1
CRUZ MAMANI JORGE REINALDO 7935193 Colegio Franz Tamayo 7
CRUZ MAMANI LIDIA 5917879 Escuela Libertad 6
CRUZ MAMANI MARTHA 6618183 ESCUELA SAN FRANCISCO XAVIER 6
CRUZ MAMANI MAXIMO 6546699 Escuela Marcelo Quiroga Santa Cruz 2
CRUZ MAMANI MONICA ESMERALDA 6549275 Escuela Man Cesped 8
CRUZ MAMANI VALERIANO 5576386 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA RENE BARRIENTOS ORTUO 6
CRUZ MANUEL FERNANDO GABRIEL 5274677 INSTITUTO AMERICANO 7
CRUZ MARCA MARISOL SANDRA 7912045 COLEGIO LA SALLE FISCAL 7
CRUZ MARIN MARTIN 7875360 Escuela Andres Maria Torrico 3
CRUZ MARRAS ROBERTA 8785649 COLEGIO CRISTO REY 6
CRUZ MARZA DELFIN 7897634 Escnue 6 de Junio - Tacopoca 3
CRUZ MAYO MARIO 9507354 Escuela Jesus Lara 7
CRUZ MEJIA LUZ NEIDA 6556937 COLEGIO BRANCO PETRICEVIC 8
CRUZ MENDO BACILIO 1427748 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA EL SALVADOR SAN JAVIER 5
CRUZ MENDOZA JIMENA 5750979 Escuela Toribio Claure 9
CRUZ MENDOZA PASCUAL 3769230 Escuela Jorenko Villa Verde 1
CRUZ MITA VIRGEN GUADALUPE 4472462 COLEGIO MARISTA 6
CRUZ MOYA JUANA 5260020 Colegio Fe y Alegria 2
CRUZ NICOLAS JUDIT NANCY 6520716 Escuela Guadalupe 7
CRUZ OLIVERA VICTOR 8791369 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA ESTEBAN ARZE 5
CRUZ ORTEGA DAMIANA 4425004 Nucleo Escolar Candelaria 2
CRUZ ORTUO GARY 6638768 COLEGIO MARYKNOLL 7
CRUZ PACHECO CIRILO 8783765 Unidad Educativa Israel El Abra 4
CRUZ PACHECO MARIA ESTHER 6425692 ESC. REPUBLICA DEL PERU o I. VASQUEZ 10
CRUZ PACHECO NELIA 8690407 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA SAN MIGUEL 4
CRUZ PADILLA LILY ERMELINDA 2902336 SEMINARIO SAN JOSE 4
CRUZ PARDO WILSON 4422411 Colegio San Miguel (Tiquipaya) 5
CRUZ PEALOZA DENIZ TEREZA 3397188 COLEGIO CRISTO REY 6
CRUZ PEARRIETA HILARIA 8845981 COLEGIO BRANCO PETRICEVIC 8
CRUZ PEREDO FLORENCIA 4410407 Escuela Man Cesped 8
CRUZ PEREZ MARTHA MARCELA 3049595 Escuela Toribio Claure 9
CRUZ POLO MAURICIA 6615458 COLEGIO SEBASTIAN PAGADOR 17
CRUZ POMA CELIA 3768327 COLEGIO SAN ANTONIO DE PUCARA 11
CRUZ POMA REYNALDO 7921218 Unidad Educativa Norberto Jimenez 1
CRUZ PORTILLO MARIA MAGDALENA 5227538 Escuela German Busch 10
CRUZ PUENTE EULOGIA 8544576 Colegio Franz Tamayo 8
CRUZ PUQUI SAMUEL 5902167 ESCUELA HUMBERTO PORTOCARRERO 5
CRUZ QUINTELA GUIDO 3758411 Unidad Educativa Reino Unido 4
CRUZ QUIROZ SONIA LIZVET 6539578 Liceo Amrica 6
CRUZ QUISPE PORFIRIO 3512787 Escuela 20 de Diciembre 3
CRUZ RAMOS FLORENTINA 6542585 ESCUELA CARLOS MEDINACELI 5
CRUZ RIOS SONIA 4392490 COLEGIO SAN FRANCISCO (Villa Pagador) 9
CRUZ RIVERA LEONARDO 4425934 Colegio Simon Bolivar (Tiquipaya) 6
CRUZ ROCHA FERMIN HUGO 4426851 COLEGIO ISMAEL MONTES o LUIS ESPINAL 6
CRUZ RODRIGO MONICA PAMELA 5236879 Escuela Adela Zamudio 5
CRUZ RODRIGUEZ ARIEL ALDO 5923791 Colegio Nacional Calama 9
CRUZ ROJAS BARBARA 3000 Escuela Nataniel Aguirre 2
CRUZ ROJAS FELIPE 4498930 Escuela Esteban Arze 2
CRUZ ROMAN MERCEDES 5903746 COLEGIO AMOR DE DIOS 10
CRUZ ROQUE JUAN 2611525 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA SANTIAGO 5
CRUZ SACACA FELICIA 9505694 CENTRO INTEGRADO EL SALVADOR S-VERA CRUZ 4
CRUZ SANCHEZ BENITO 115166003 COLEGIO SAN ANTONIO DE PUCARA 11
CRUZ SANCHEZ FLORA 8581678 ESCUELA 6 DE AGOSTO 6
CRUZ SERRANO ROSA 8680056 Unidad Educativa San Francisco de Asis 10
CRUZ SOLIZ CARLOS ALFREDO 4446530 COLEGIO AMOR DE DIOS 10
CRUZ SORUCO SAMUEL 7964122 Escuela Natalio Arauco 5
CRUZ SOTO BERNALDO 9314770 Escuela Eduardo Avaroa (Isarzama) 3
CRUZ SUCULLANI WILBER 8741837 UNIDAD EDU. EDUARDO LOPEZ o E.DON BOSCO 3
CRUZ SUYO LEONARDA 7414891 Nucleo Escolar Carpani 1
CRUZ TERRAZAS WILSON 4529713 Escuela German Busch 6
CRUZ TIRADO ROSA 5086672 Colegio Puerto Mejillones 6
CRUZ VARGAS JANETH EVELYN 5268140 COLEGIO LUIS QUINTIN VILA 7
CRUZ VARGAS JORGE 971797 COLEGIO MARISTA NUESTRA SEORA DEL PILAR 7
CRUZ VELEZ MARISEL 8139582 Unidad Educativa San Francisco de Asis 10
CRUZ VENEGAS FELIPE 6455529 Escuela Custodio Ayaviri (Irpa Irpa) 4
CRUZ VERGARA VICENTE 8771452 Unidad Educativa Bella Vista 5
CRUZ VIAS CHRISTIAN MICHAEL 6123421 Escuela San Antonio de Villa Tunari 3
CRUZ VICENTE LUIS ALVARITO 7915114 UNIDAD EDU. EDUARDO LOPEZ o E.DON BOSCO 3
CRUZ VILLCA ALBERTA 8036447 CAMPO FERIAL 6
CRUZ VILLCA BARTOLOME 6554346 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA ALTO COCHABAMBA 1
CRUZ VILLCA MELVA 1334004 COLEGIO MARISTA NUESTRA SEORA DEL PILAR 7
CRUZ YAURIPARA MONICA 6501242 Colegio Nacional Calama 9
CRUZ YUCRA BRUNO 1294095 Colegio Juan Pablo II (Sacta) 4
CRUZ YUCRA GAVINA 494605 Instituto Particular Quillacollo 4
CRUZ ZENTENO ELIZABETH 5729511 Liceo de Seoritas Sacaba 7
CUADROS ROJAS ANAHI BEATRIZ 4472334 CENTRO PARTICULAR GERONIMO DE OSORIO 8
CUADROS SAAVEDRA RAUL MILKO 3577973 ESCUELA MARYKNOLL 2
CUADROS VOGT LUIS MAURICIO 4487492 COLEGIO NACIONAL MIXTO COCHABAMBA 7
CUAQUIRA CEREZO PRUDENCIA 8722821 Unidad Educativa Suticollo 3
CUAQUIRA MEDINA NANCY HILDA 3791405 Colegio Nacional Calama 9
CUAQUIRA MIRANDA MARTINA 5213700 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA VISION MUNDIAL 7
CUAQUIRA ROJAS DEYSI 3398509 Liceo Amrica 6
CUAQUIRA SAMBRANA IVONE GIOVANI 5245434 Escuela Martn Cardenas 8
CUAQUIRA VELARDE ROSMERY 5158825 Escuela Gualberto Villarroel (V. Rivero) 3
CUBA ANTEZANA WILBER 7879784 Escuela Carlos Quiton 4
CUBA CACERES MARIA CRISTINA 978995 Escuela Natalio Arauco 5
CUBA CARABALLO EMILIANA JUANA 3774151 Domicilio Particular 1
CUBA CUICO JUSTINA 3157516 Escuela Carlos Quiton 4
CUBA FLORES ARMANDO 9374300 Unidad Educativa Mixta Eterazama 5
CUBA FUENTES FLORA 3195461 Escuela Martn Cardenas 8
CUBA FUENTES FRANCISCA 7954039 Unidad Educativa Waca Playa 1
CUBA HERMOSA EDGAR RENE 3724028 COLEGIO CRISTO REY 6
CUBA MORALES MARCIAL 5937330 Escuela 15 de Febrero (El Choro) 2
CUBA MURIEL MARIO 5920561 Escuela Sucre (Sipe Sipe) 8
CUBA ORTIZ NARCISA 9347914 Unidad Educativa Jatun Pampa 2
CUBA OSCARITA FLORENTINO 6424007 Escuela German Busch 10
CUBA PEA ANA ANDREA 3735806 Escuela Sucre (Sipe Sipe) 8
CUBA RAMIREZ JUAN CARLOS 8859389 Colegio Quintanilla 13
CUBA ROJAS MARY ALEIDA 7878753 Unidad Educativa Ramadas 2
CUBA SILES HERNAN 6518936 Domicilio Particular 1
CUBA SOLIZ LIZZETH 8770711 Escuela Sucre (Sipe Sipe) 8
CUCHALLO CRESPO MARGARITA 1992490 Colegio Jose Carrasco Torrico (Totora) 3
CUCHALLO DELGADILLO JUAN JOSE 954153 U. E. Manuel A. Villarroel (ex Bolivar) 5
CUCHALLO ENCINAS ANACLETA 3136903 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA VISION MUNDIAL 7
CUCHALLO FLORES PAMELA BRIGITTE 7895204 U. E. Manuel A. Villarroel (ex Bolivar) 5
CUCHALLO GARCIA BERNARDINO 5224365 Escuela Elizardo Perez 3
CUCHALLO JULIAN BEATRIZ 7952245 Colegio Jose Carrasco Torrico (Totora) 3
CUCHILLO SANCHEZ PRUDENCIO 7984035 Unidad Educativa Japo Kasa 2
CUCHILLO SILVESTRE MARTIN 5189968 Unidad Educativa Japo Kasa 2
CUCHO CONDORI ELSA 4410084 Nucleo Escolar Puerto Aurora 1
CUCUNA CALIZAYA REBECA 8027360 Unidad Educativa San Francisco de Asis 10
CUELLAR ARTEAGA JAVIER 3201745 Nucleo Escolar Puerto Aurora 1
CUELLAR CHAVEZ ERIKA JACQUELINE 3131129 COLEGIO LOYOLA 3
CUELLAR FERNANDEZ JUANA 8059835 Colegio Nacional Calama 9
CUELLAR FLORES UBALDINA 5236115 ESCUELA GERARDO VARGAS 7
CUELLAR HERRERA HECTOR 8000244 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA OBISPO ANAYA 3
CUELLAR MENDOZA WALTER 7985152 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA BARBARA LAMAS 3
CUELLAR OJOPI AMPARO 5587566 COLEGIO BOLIVAR 2
CUELLAR PAZ CESAR 5296892 Escuela San Antonio de Villa Tunari 3
CUELLAR ROJAS DIONISIO 3572270 Colegio Franz Tamayo 9
CUELLAR SALAZAR MARIA EMILCE 5358264 COLEGIO LOYOLA 3
CUELLAR SALVATIERRA JESSICA JACQUELINE 6411482 CENTRO INMACULADA CONCEPCION 3
CUELLAR SEJAS JOSE EUSEBIO 10629503 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA NATANIEL AGUIRRE 1
CUELLAR TORDOYA GERMAN 2442723 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA SANTA MARIA MICAELA 7
CUELLAR VACA ARTURO 1711331 Colegio Puerto Mejillones 6
CUELLAR VARGAS MARVILA MARIA 2863705 LICEO ELENA ARZE DE ARZE 4
CUENCA DURAN GOLDY VIVIAN 807409 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA SANTA MARIA MICAELA 7
CUENCA MORUNO CARLOS 2300865 COLEGIO MARISTA NUESTRA SEORA DEL PILAR 7
CUENCA OSSIO JOSE HUMBERTO 2442884 Escuela Carlos Peredo Sandoval 8
CUENTAS CASTRO ROSA 2889341 COLEGIO BUENAS NUEVAS C 7
CUESTAS PEREDO JOSE RAUL 7873321 Unidad Educativa Paraiso-Todo Santos 2
CUETO ARGOTE VICTOR HUGO 7956312 Liceo Amrica 6
CUETO IRIARTE EDGAR 5216706 Kinder Mariscal Jose Ballivian 4
CUEVA MONTERO SARITA 7827481 Escuela Gernimo Uzeda Fe y Alegria 9
CUEVA YCHU JERONIMA 6263511 Colegio Boliviano Japones 8
CUEVAS BERNAL ISABEL 3623370 ESCUELA CENTRAL TAQUIA C 6
CUEVAS CAYO JOSE LUIS 3597006 Escuela Jesus Lara 7
CUEVAS CLAROS KEVIN CHARLES 8056769 Unidad Educativa Bella Vista 5
CUEVAS JORA CONSTANCIA 3818013 Escuela San Jose (V.Tunari) 2
CUEVAS MORALES DIEGO 3319334 Unidad Educativa Colorado 1
CUEVAS VARGAS MARIA EUGENIA 2726242 UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA 7
CUEVAS ZABALAGA MERCEDES NOELIA 3601364 COLEGIO ABAROA 4
CUICO ALA JUANA 7984244 Escuela Villa 14 de Septiembre 6
CUICO ALARCON PEDRO 3141886 Unidad Educativa Ramadas 2
CUICO ALARCON SEBERINA 4480302 Unidad Educativa Ramadas 2
CUICO LEON FELIPA 6463400 Escuela Carlos Quiton 4
CUISARA PASCUAL PEDRO 3611855 Liceo de Seoritas Sacaba 7
CUISARA SOLANO PLACIDO 5552636 ESCUELA 6 DE AGOSTO 6
CUIZARA PADILLA TITO 6408557 Escuela Toribio Claure (V. Hermoso) 2
CUNO YUCRA JORGE 3033397 CENTRO PARTICULAR GERONIMO DE OSORIO 8
CUNURANA AGUAYO FELIZA 5934911 Escuela Tangalique 1
CUNURANA CHECA FORTUNATO 9364524 Escuela Tangalique 1
CUNURANA GUTIERREZ FELIPE 5773066 Escuela Tangalique 1
CUNURANA LEQUE FELIZA 5934659 Escuela Tangalique 1
CUNURANA MAMANI JULIO 6500216 Unidad Educativa Huayculi 1
CUNURANA MENDOZA MARIA 4049998 Escuela Vilacayma 1
CUNURANA MIRANDA TEOFILO 490314 Escuela Yarvicoya 1
CUNURANA SOLIZ LUCIA 9470643 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA ISRAEL 6
CUNURANA TOLA ELENA 8669102 Escuela Simon Bolivar 1
CUPATITI GASPAR EDWIN 6716874 ESCUELA SAN FRANCISCO XAVIER 6
CUPE GARIBAY FRANCISCO 3578035 Unidad Educativa Rio Blanco 2
CUPE MAMANI LUCIANO 4417010 Escuela Juana Azurduy - Pongo Kasa 1
CUSI CLARIS VIOLETA NORA 2434481 Escuela Felix Martinez 13
CUSI GUERRA LEONCIO 1426340 Colegio Mixto Tecnico Hum. Villa Bolivar 1
CUSI LAZARTE JULIAN 6693245 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA DIONISIO MORALES CHOQUE 5
CUSI LIMACHI BENIGNA JUANA 4495488 INSTITUTO AMERICANO 7
CUSI QUIRUCHI NOEMI 7882964 Nucleo Escolar Paucarpata 4
CUSICANQUI CABALLERO JESUS JULIAN 5902602 ESCUELA OTTO FELIPE BRAWN 6
CUSICANQUI MAMANI EDDY EMETERIO 7935379 Colegio Cristina Prada 4
CUSICANQUI MAMANI MIRIAM 7938506 Instituto Particular Quillacollo 5
CUSILLO CORAGUA VIRGILIO 5299745 Escuela Carlos Peredo Sandoval 8
CUSILLO LEYVA FLORENCIO 5926499 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA ISRAEL 6
CUSILLO NINA LEANDRA 6596543 Col Tec Ind Comunitario Marcelo Quiroga 4
CUSIPUMA CONDO EIVAR 8783190 ESCUELA CARLOS MEDINACELI 5
CUSSI HERRERA ALFIO EDER 3750159 COLEGIO SAN FRANCISCO (Villa Pagador) 9
CUSSI TORREZ GROVER EFRAIN 7011170 COLEGIO ABAROA 4
CUSSI VILLCA CESILIANO 2061328607 Escuela Melchor Cuadros 12
CUSSI VILLCA PONCIANO 9754773 Colegio Nacional Calama 9
CUSTODIO MALDONADO BACILIA 4055334 Unidad Educativa Japo Kasa 2
CUTER HUANCA ADALID 6041493 COLEGIO NUEVA TACOPAYA 2
CUTILE MAMANI FILEMON 7971813 Escuela German Busch 10
CUTIPA APAZA ROBERTO 5410069 Colegio Franz Tamayo 7
CUTIPA JALDIN LIZETH NOEMI 8697141 Escuela Arturo Quitn 4
CUTIPA QUINTEROS ALEXANDRA 5264302 Unidad Educativa EL Paso 7
CUTIPA SALVA LUIS 3222291 Unidad Educativa San Francisco de Asis 10
CUTY MAMANI JOSE 8816146 Escuela Melchor Cuadros 12
CZERMAK MONTALVO JOSE EDUARDO 957543 CENTRO INMACULADA CONCEPCION 4

Titulares por correo