Elecciones Judiciales 2011

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z
Apellido - Nombre CI Recinto Mesa
PABLO CALI HUMBERTO 3586722 COLEGIO SAN ANTONIO DE PUCARA 25
PABLO MAMANI CEFERINA 3378294 CAMPO FERIAL 16
PABLO QUISPE GERMAN 5518050 COLEGIO SANTA LUISA MARILLAC 20
PABLO ROJAS MARCELINA 3780177 Escuela German Busch 13
PACA VELASQUEZ EDWIN REYNALDO 3551434 SEMINARIO SAN JOSE 9
PACA VERAMENDI MAXIMA 2792965 ESCUELA CENTRAL TAQUIA C 15
PACAJA GOMEZ ALEJA 4115208 COLEGIO SAN FRANCISCO (Villa Pagador) 20
PACAR GUTIERREZ YORKA ARACELLY 8785786 Colegio Seor de Mayo 18
PACARA FELIPA 4411456 Escuela Libertad 13
PACARA GUZMAN TOMAS 5221983 COLEGIO BUENAS NUEVAS C 16
PACARA RAMIREZ PAULINA 6609665 Escuela Mixta Dr. Martin Cardenas 2
PACASI TITO SECUNDINO 6172690 ESC. REPUBLICA DEL PERU o I. VASQUEZ 26
PACAY MAMANI ALEJANDRO 7886780 Escuela Sucre (Sipe Sipe) 19
PACAY MAMANI CLAUDINA 7935823 Escuela Sucre (Sipe Sipe) 19
PACCHI ANDIA ELIAS 6454719 CENTRO EDUCATIVO P. MARIA AUXILIADORA 13
PACCHI RENGIFO HILARION 6424469 Unidad Educativa San Francisco de Asis 22
PACCI CAMPERO SIMON 4385149 Unidad Educativa EL Paso 18
PACCI FERNANDEZ BACILIA 4425390 Unidad Educativa Larati 3
PACCI FUENTES MARIA MAGDALENA 5905432 Escuela Guadalupe 16
PACCI HUANCA ROMALDO 8761104 Unidad Educativa Japo Kasa 4
PACCI QUISPE MERY 953339 Unidad Educativa Daniel Salamanca 18
PACCI QUISPE VICTOR HUGO 953338 Unidad Educativa Daniel Salamanca 18
PACCI RODRIGUEZ JUANITA 4491193 Unidad Educativa EL Paso 18
PACCI SANCHEZ ROMALDINA 8848116 Unidad Educativa Japo Kasa 4
PACCI SOLIS MARIA 9310560 Sede Sub - Central Viscachas 1
PACCI TERRAZAS RICHARD GONZALO 5245977 Unidad Educativa EL Paso 18
PACELLO MENDOZA JULIO 1821914 Washington School 11
PACHA ACARAPI ABEL ABRAHAM 7947540 ESCUELA RICARDO PRUDENCIO 11
PACHA PILUY MARIA 7334674 Colegio Franz Tamayo 16
PACHATICO FLORES BENEDICTA 3780602 COLEGIO SAN ANTONIO DE PUCARA 25
PACHECHO GUZMAN JOSE CRISPIN 2726139 ESCUELA MIXTA FISCAL TEMPORAL A 15
PACHECO ACHACOLLO ANTONIA 663934 ESCUELA CENTRAL TAQUIA C 15
PACHECO ACHO VIRGINIA 3117504 Colegio Boliviano Japones 18
PACHECO AGUILAR JIMENA 9454294 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA SANTIAGO 10
PACHECO BALDERRAMA EDWIN 4533057 Escuela Copacabana 10
PACHECO CALATAYUD ROSA 2883422 Liceo Amrica 13
PACHECO CHIPANA JUANA 6084499 ESCUELA 6 DE AGOSTO 11
PACHECO CRUZ JUANA 7867949 Colegio Nacional San Marcos 8
PACHECO DE LA RIVA CARLOS ROLANDO 4053547 Unidad Educativa El Sausalito 14
PACHECO FERNANDEZ MARIA 5215589 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA PRIMERO DE MAYO 17
PACHECO HUANCA COSTA 5923467 Escuela Simon Bolivar 3
PACHECO JIMENEZ ROSALIA 3044659 Colegio San Miguel (Tiquipaya) 13
PACHECO MAMANI EYDA WILMA 9231628 LICEO MERCEDES CANDIA DE OVANDO 12
PACHECO MAMANI NATALIO 3050726 CAMPO FERIAL 16
PACHECO MAMANI OVILIA 8687730 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA MARIA CRISTINA 9
PACHECO MICHEL MARIA KATTYA 3608316 COLEGIO PAULO VI 9
PACHECO MUOZ IRIS WENDY 5309880 Colegio Puerto Mejillones 13
PACHECO PATIO MARIA EMILIA 3009243 COLEGIO DON BOSCO 10
PACHECO PATIO MARIA JULIETA 3009883 Unidad Educativa El Sausalito 14
PACHECO ROMERO EDDY LUIS 3089234 Escuela Felix Martinez 29
PACHECO SALVATIERRA MARINA JULIETA 4407826 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA EL SALVADOR SAN JAVIER 10
PACHECO SOLIS JOSE MICHAEL 2863136 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA MARIA CRISTINA 9
PACHECO TOHACA SALOME 5514210 Colegio Simon Bolivar (Tiquipaya) 15
PACHECO TORRICO JHOYSY JHOANA 7965560 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA CLUB DE LEONES 8
PACHECO USTAREZ JUAN CARLOS 1799919 COLEGIO PAULO VI 9
PACHECO VILLARREAL ALEJANDRA VERONICA 5923922 COLEGIO PAULO VI 9
PACHIRI CHAROSI GREGORIA 4514088 Escuela Martn Cardenas 19
PACO AGUILAR ISRAEL 6498925 Escuela German Busch 22
PACO ALVARADO MARTHA 3032636 Escuela Natalio Arauco 12
PACO ALVAREZ FLORA 8807286 Unidad Educativa San Francisco de Asis 22
PACO ALVAREZ LIDIA 7867103 Unidad Educativa San Francisco de Asis 22
PACO ARINES LUCRECIA 8848908 Escuela Elizardo Perez 6
PACO CHOQUE CIRIACO 6681239 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA PRIMERO DE MAYO 17
PACO COLQUE FORTUNATO 3333870 Kinder 12 de Enero 7
PACO COLQUE SENAYDA 5638601 COLEGIO SANTO DOMINGO SAVIO 2
PACO CRUZ ALFREDO 5677787 Colegio Seor de Mayo 18
PACO CRUZ BERNALDINA 7893741 Unidad Educativa San Francisco de Asis 23
PACO CRUZ VICTOR 5128816 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA RENE BARRIENTOS ORTUO 15
PACO FELIPEZ VICENTE 3608532 ESCUELA BUENAS NUEVAS A 11
PACO FUENTES ALDO 5904977 Escuela 12 de Septiembre 15
PACO GABRIEL SANDRA DOLLY 5259706 ESCUELA BUENAS NUEVAS A 11
PACO GALLARDO MARCELINO 7968294 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA ISRAEL 12
PACO GONZALES OCTAVIO 5655691 ESCUELA EUSEBIO TUDELA 8
PACO GUZMAN ANDRES 3741134 Escuela Toribio Claure 18
PACO LIMACHI FLORENCIO 2796145 Escuela Copacabana 10
PACO MAMANI MARINA 8799855 ESCUELA GERARDO VARGAS 16
PACO PACO GENARA 5152820 COLEGIO SAN FRANCISCO (Villa Pagador) 20
PACO PAREDES EDWIN 4401508 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA ISRAEL 12
PACO PEDRO HILDA 8688533 Escuela Victor Barrientos 14
PACO RAMOS RUFINA 5174919 Unidad Educativa Hernn Rivero Fiorilo 2
PACO RAMOS RUPERTA 4510265 ESCUELA GERARDO VARGAS 17
PACO ROCHA EUFRONIO 985481 Unidad Educativa Sauce Rancho 14
PACO ROCHA FIDELIA 4388190 Unidad Educativa Sauce Rancho 14
PACO SARAMANI SANTOS 10515523 Colegio Juan de Dios Balderrama 10
PACO ZARATE DIONICIO 2918234 Escuela Seccional Challavillque 1
PACORA MUYURICO FABIAN 2912664 Escuela Gernimo Uzeda Fe y Alegria 21
PACSI DURAN LIDIA 4312900 CAMPO FERIAL 16
PACSI FLORES ILARIA 6446783 Unidad Educativa Japo Kasa 4
PACSI MAMANI MARTHA 8722560 Escuela Chuu Chuini 2
PACSI MOLLO MARIA MERSEDES 8771919 Unidad Educativa Villa Moderna 3
PACSI SALAS FELIPA 4527858 COLEGIO AMOR DE DIOS 23
PADILLA ALBA ISSAC 6473492 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA BOLIVIA (La Maica) 2
PADILLA ALCAZAR VICTORIA 8036506 Unidad Educativa EL Paso 18
PADILLA AMESTOY MARIA TERESA 3140395 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA DEMETRIO CANELAS 5
PADILLA CABELLO MATILDE 3016 Unidad Educativa Seibas 1
PADILLA CAIZA VICTOR 3123556 Escuela Villa 14 de Septiembre 14
PADILLA CARRETERO ROBERTO ISRAEL 4065828 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA MARIA CRISTINA 9
PADILLA CATARI ANASTACIO 3529915 Escuela Andres Maria Torrico 8
PADILLA CHALO NORAH 9305211 Liceo de Seoritas Sacaba 16
PADILLA COLQUE ANDREA 8025442 Unidad Educativa Katariri 2
PADILLA COLQUE FRANCISCO 7882194 Unidad Educativa Kjarkas 2
PADILLA COSTANA FELIX 967279 Escuela Man Cesped 19
PADILLA CRUZ ALEX EDZON 3932282 COLEGIO LA SALLE FISCAL 16
PADILLA CRUZ FLORA 6488008 COLEGIO BUENAS NUEVAS C 16
PADILLA DIAZ ABIGAIL SILVIA 5276784 Escuela Man Cesped 19
PADILLA GALARZA JHANNETH MIRIAM 3597898 COLEGIO MARTIN CARDENAS 12
PADILLA GONZALES ALEJANDRA PAOLA 8018379 COLEGIO NAL. MIXTO 6 DE AGOSTO 2
PADILLA GUARDIA PETRONA 9302919 Unidad Educativa Marquina 5
PADILLA INCA MARTHA 3818190 U. E. Castor Zambrana Huayacota 2
PADILLA LARICO MAURICIO 8752141 Unidad Educativa Kjarkas 2
PADILLA MALDONADO RICHARD 4509318 COLEGIO SAN ANTONIO DE PUCARA 25
PADILLA MOLLINEDO AMALIA 2733566 ESC. FISCAL JUAN XXIII A - JUANCITO PI 12
PADILLA ORELLANA ANA MARIA 3807114 Unidad Educativa Daniel Salamanca 19
PADILLA OTALORA BACILIA 8750399 Escuela Choquecamata (Falsuri) 2
PADILLA PATY ANTONIO 8660137 Escuela Carlos Peredo Sandoval 19
PADILLA RODRIGUEZ GUERY ALEX 3783251 Escuela Simon Rodriguez 6
PADILLA RODRIGUEZ LUXCEN ROGER 3819643 Escuela Simon Rodriguez 6
PADILLA SALVATIERRA EMILIANO 5930631 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA DEMETRIO CANELAS 5
PADILLA SANTOS ZULMA 6655444 Escuela Eugenia Ravasco 4
PADILLA SILES BENEDICTA 5592922 Escuela Oscar Alfaro - Villa Vinto 3
PADILLA TAPIA SUSANA 7935746 Escuela Ismael Montes 9
PADILLA TERAN LAURA DANIELA 5676517 Escuela Manuel de Ugarte 6
PADILLA VARGAS IVAN 10319825 Unidad Educativa Valle Tunari 7
PADILLA VELASQUEZ TANIA 7895937 Escuela Sucre 9
PADILLA VILLARROEL SANTUSA 6408347 Kinder Mariscal Jose Ballivian 9
PAENA SANCA ANDRES 4448424 Escuela Eduardo Avaroa (Isarzama) 6
PAEZ BAZUALDO NELSON ALVARO 7888486 Colegio Nacional Calama 20
PAHUASI ACARAPI NESTOR ALEJANDRO 8011292 Escuela Toribio Claure 18
PAHUASI COLQUE ALCIBIADES 3133161 Sede Social Callaj Chullpa (Colcapirhua) 2
PAHUASI GUZMAN SERGIO 4382777 Unidad Educativa Ironcollo 7
PAHUASI MAMANI SOFIA 5311060 Unidad Educativa EL Paso 18
PAHUASI RODRIGUEZ NELLY CRECENCIA 8675893 Colegio Simon Bolivar (Tiquipaya) 15
PAHUASI URIBE EDWIN RONALD 5293238 Colegio Nacional Calama 20
PAICHO HUANCA ELVIRA UBALDINA 9354285 Escuela Buenas Nuevas (Valle Ivirza) 4
PAINA JAMIRA BELTRAN 7947525 ESCUELA MIXTA FISCAL TEMPORAL A 15
PAINA JORA LUCIA 7933606 COLEGIO SAN ANTONIO DE PUCARA 25
PAINA MENDEZ AGRIPINA 7881844 Escuela Natalio Arauco 12
PAINA SOLIZ NICANORA 5576765 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA RENE BARRIENTOS ORTUO 15
PAINA VARGAS SANTIAGO 6622947 Escuela e Internado Dario Antezana V. 3
PAINO MARCA FELICIANO 10332344 COLEGIO SEBASTIAN PAGADOR 37
PAIRO CHOQUE PASCUALA 3599834 Escuela German Busch 22
PAIRO SOTO CAROLINA BERTHA 4470517 COLEGIO ALEMAN SANTA MARIA 6
PAITA SILES MARGARITA 3595153 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA SAN MIGUEL 9
PAIZ SOLIZ RAFAEL RUBEN 5285164 COLEGIO AMOR DE DIOS 23
PAJA NINA RAUL 5938867 Escuela 12 de Septiembre 15
PAJARI OJEDA HERMOGENES 5251285 ESCUELA SAN FRANCISCO XAVIER 13
PAJARI SAAVEDRA ELMER 106773006 Escuela Guadalupe 16
PAJSI ARCE FILIBERTO 8028847 Nucleo Educativo Chapisirca 4
PAJSI REJAS ROBERTO 9366109 Nucleo Educativo Chapisirca 4
PALACIOS CORIZA ANA MARIA 6027450 Escuela Guadalupe 16
PALACIOS JALDIN ELSA 2822226 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA VISION MUNDIAL 16
PALACIOS ROMERO JOSE LUIS 3762180 Escuela Felix Martinez 29
PALACIOS SALAZAR ANGEL 3762021 Aldeas S.O.S 8
PALENQUE CLAVIJO LUCIA JIMENA 6518030 COLEGIO BOLIVAR 5
PALLARES TORIHUANO REYNALDO 3652414 Aldeas S.O.S 8
PALLARICO BALLADARES MARCIA LILA 6157468 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA ISRAEL 12
PALLITY TINCURI FLORENCIA 7907635 Unidad Educativa Samuel Fina Savio 18
PALLUCA MENDO MAMERTO PASTOR 8036353 Kinder Mariscal Jose Ballivian 9
PALLY VACAFLOR CARLOS CESAR 3775034 Colegio Franz Tamayo 16
PALMA SERRANO CELESTINA 6040454 ESC. REPUBLICA DEL PERU o I. VASQUEZ 26
PALOMINO ANTEZANA ANDRES ANTONIO 7964599 COLEGIO RICHARD VON WEIZACKER 6
PAMPA BAUTISTA FRANCISCO 869989 Escuela 15 de Febrero (El Choro) 3
PANAMA APAZA WENDY SANDRA 7941212 COLEGIO SEBASTIAN PAGADOR 37
PANAMA MENESES ROSMERY 3124338 ESCUELA OTTO FELIPE BRAWN 12
PANCATA TOLA ANTONIA 2584480 COLEGIO SAN FRANCISCO (Villa Pagador) 20
PANDO GONZALES FAUSTO 3750072 Escuela Guadalupe 16
PANIAGUA ACOSTA VICTOR 8681499 Colegio Mixto Tecnico Hum. Villa Bolivar 2
PANIAGUA AGUILAR MARCO ANTONIO 6532672 ESCUELA GUTIERREZ MARISCAL 15
PANIAGUA ANTEZANA ALBERTO 7949771 Escuela Central Marcavi 2
PANIAGUA CARVALLO ALEJANDRA 8841127 INSTITUTO AMERICANO 16
PANIAGUA CASTRO LILA 1110634 COLEGIO RICHARD VON WEIZACKER 6
PANIAGUA COCA JOSE LUIS 3771599 Escuela Victor Barrientos 14
PANIAGUA CONDORI ROSA 8013026 Escuela Victor Barrientos 14
PANIAGUA FLORES DAMIANA 6408814 Instituto Particular Quillacollo 10
PANIAGUA GARCIA EUSTAQUIA 7985229 Colegio Franz Tamayo 20
PANIAGUA GARCIA NIDDIA NEYSA 7926691 Colegio Quintanilla 31
PANIAGUA GOMEZ BLADIMIR 3505284 ESC. REPUBLICA DEL PERU o I. VASQUEZ 26
PANIAGUA GUTIERREZ MARCELINA 4380562 ESCUELA IV CENTENARIO 15
PANIAGUA HEREDIA NATIVIDAD 9372241 U. E. Ruben Ferrufino (Camacho Rancho) 3
PANIAGUA HINOJOSA MARIZOL 3792351 COLEGIO SANTA LUISA MARILLAC 20
PANIAGUA JUCHANI ROCIO 7959817 CENTRO EDUCATIVO SAN FRANCISCO DE ASIS 2
PANIAGUA MAMANI CECILIO 6445999 Colegio Juan Pablo II (Sacta) 10
PANIAGUA MAMANI EMILIO 4453736 Unidad Educativa Valle Tunari 7
PANIAGUA MEDINA GENARO 6463562 Escuela Carlos Peredo Sandoval 19
PANIAGUA MONTAO MARIA ELIZABETH 3600459 ESCUELA GUTIERREZ MARISCAL 15
PANIAGUA MONTAO PAULINO 9519798 Colegio Franz Tamayo 20
PANIAGUA NOVA DEISY 5655375 Colegio Tte.Cnel. Nataniel Verduguez 3
PANIAGUA PATIO ELIZABETH AMALIA 3151585 CENTRO PARTICULAR GERONIMO DE OSORIO 18
PANIAGUA PEREZ NATALIO 7971820 Escuela Julio Espinoza Canelas-Punacachi 3
PANIAGUA PINTO MERCEDES 880956 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA SANTIAGO 10
PANIAGUA ROCHA GUSTAVO FERNANDO 5300261 COLEGIO LA SALLE FISCAL 16
PANIAGUA RODRIGUEZ EDWIN 4526831 ESCUELA IV CENTENARIO 16
PANIAGUA RODRIGUEZ RODRIGO 10788578 COLEGIO ISMAEL MONTES o LUIS ESPINAL 13
PANIAGUA ROJAS CLAUDINA 7902643 Escuela Man Cesped 20
PANIAGUA ROMERO JUAN 4483991 Unidad Educativa San Francisco de Asis 23
PANIAGUA SAAVEDRA ELBER 5902207 Escuela Victor Barrientos 14
PANIAGUA SALAZAR JOSE GABRIEL 922373 INSTITUTO EDUARDO LAREDO 7
PANIAGUA TOLEDO JUAN JAVIER 5904217 Escuela Melchor Cuadros 26
PANIAGUA VALLEJOS LEOVIGILDO 4431681 Escuela Elizardo Perez 6
PANIAGUA VELARDE ELMER 7931601 Escuela Sucre 9
PANIAGUA VELARDE VILMA 6501091 Escuela German Busch 22
PANIAGUA VILLCA ARTURO 5184831 Escuela Melchor Cuadros 26
PANIAGUA VILLCA SHIRLEY GLORIA 5227501 COLEGIO MARISCAL SANTA CRUZ 9
PANIAGUA ZARATE ADOLFO 3136224 Colegio Juan de Dios Balderrama 10
PANOSO PEREZ VERONICA LUCIA 3052371 COLEGIO ABAROA 10
PANOSO TICONA VANESSA 9429627 LICEO MERCEDES CANDIA DE OVANDO 12
PANOZO ALVAREZ OSCAR EMILIO 7915656 Escuela Guadalupe 16
PANOZO ANDIA RUFINO 3776825 Colegio Ambrosini 8
PANOZO ARAOZ GABRIEL ALEJANDRO 9428425 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA ROSENDO PEA 1
PANOZO CALDERON CIRILA 5230201 Escuela Sucre 9
PANOZO CONTRERAS UBERLINDA 2606522 Escuela 20 de Diciembre 8
PANOZO CORRALES LUIS ORLANDO 3791628 LICEO MERCEDES CANDIA DE OVANDO 12
PANOZO ENRRIQUES JOSE LUIS 7932705 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA ANDRES BELLO 13
PANOZO ESCOBAR MARIA DELIA 922090 COLEGIO SERGIO ALMARAZ PAZ 19
PANOZO FRANCO INES 4386475 Liceo de Seoritas Arani 6
PANOZO GARIBAY RAMIRO 6443103 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA ANDRES BELLO 13
PANOZO GUZMAN FERNANDO CESAR 5247869 Escuela Jesus Terceros 9
PANOZO JALDIN BENEDICTA 6528276 Escuela Simon Rodriguez 6
PANOZO MUGUERTEGUI ALEJANDRA 5276811 LICEO GUINDALINA LOAYZA 3
PANOZO NUEZ JUAN JOSE 3017538 ESCUELA OTTO FELIPE BRAWN 12
PANOZO OTALORA CINTHIA EUGENIA 8011091 COLEGIO MARISTA NUESTRA SEORA DEL PILAR 17
PANOZO PINTO PACIFICA 8789547 Unidad Educativa Sunchu Pampa 3
PANOZO REYES JUAN JERSON 8054834 LICEO MERCEDES CANDIA DE OVANDO 12
PANOZO RIOS LUCIA 4389304 Colegio Juan Pablo II (Sacta) 10
PANOZO ROCABADO KATHERYNE ELIZABETH 6469450 Escuela Libertad 13
PANOZO RODRIGUEZ ASTERIA 8840221 Nucleo Escolar Sivingani 2
PANOZO ROMAN CARMEN 8836973 Escuela German Busch 23
PANOZO SEJAS FRANZ 9736813 Colegio Nacional San Marcos 9
PANOZO SOTO CARMEN YENI 4385177 COLEGIO CRISTO REY 13
PANOZO SOTO DANIELA 8034288 Escuela Sucre 9
PANOZO TORRICO DOLORES 4485285 Escuela Simon Rodriguez 6
PANTA LOPEZ ESTEBAN 8019243 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA DIONISIO MORALES CHOQUE 11
PANTOJA AGUILAR GUSTAVO HERNANDO 3007057 LICEO GUINDALINA LOAYZA 3
PANTOJA GONZALES REINALDO 9365146 Escuela Aguada 3
PANTOJA INTURIAS SEBASTIAN 9505137 Colegio Venancio Loss 5
PANTOJA PUCHO ROSMERY 5680471 Colegio Rene Fernandez Becerra 4
PANTOJA TAPIA JUAN CARLOS 7777618 Colegio Tte.Cnel. Nataniel Verduguez 3
PAARANDA MAMANI CIRILA 7901203 PENITENCIARIA SAN SEBASTIAN MUJERES 1
PAONI CANEDO CESAR BERNARDO 4505502 INSTITUTO AMERICANO 16
PAQUI COPAJIRA FLORA 2608086 COLEGIO SEBASTIAN PAGADOR 37
PAQUI MAMANI DEMETRIA MARIA 4427823 Colegio Puerto Mejillones 13
PAQUI NINA EDWIN 6493865 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA DIONISIO MORALES CHOQUE 11
PARADA ERVAS ADHEMAR 1932707 Unidad Educativa Biarecuat 1
PARADA HEREDIA LUIS DANIEL 3843910 ESCUELA JOSE GABRIEL DE GUMUCIO 6
PARADA TRINIDAD EDWIND 3257619 Colegio Franz Tamayo 21
PARDAGA OSINAGA LIDIA ROSARIO 3577048 CENTRO INTEGRADO EL SALVADOR S-VERA CRUZ 10
PARDAGA OSINAGA VICTOR 4501978 CENTRO EDUCATIVO P. MARIA AUXILIADORA 13
PARDO IVANNA MARISOL 3605743 Colegio Quintanilla 31
PARDO ACUA EUSTAQUIA 5227689 ESCUELA SAN FRANCISCO XAVIER 13
PARDO ACUA EVA 7908456 Escuela Santa Maria (Carcaje) 4
PARDO AGREDA CATALINA 6552157 Colegio Franz Tamayo 21
PARDO ANDIA JAIME 220402197 COLEGIO BUENAS NUEVAS C 16
PARDO ANDRADE JULIETA 3733883 CENTRO EDUCATIVO P. MARIA AUXILIADORA 13
PARDO APAZA ERMENEGILDO 6528254 Escuela 20 de Diciembre 8
PARDO ARANCIBIA ROYSSI VALERIA 6674701 Escuela Man Cesped 20
PARDO ARRAZOLA LUIS ALEJANDRO 8831425 SEMINARIO SAN JOSE 9
PARDO ASLLANI JUANA 2730834 Kinder 12 de Enero 7
PARDO AYOROA CLAUDIA OLIVIA 3576690 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA ESTEBAN ARZE 12
PARDO BASCOPE MARGARITA 5292486 Colegio Franz Tamayo (Chiata) 10
PARDO FERNANDEZ ELEOTERIO 8819912 Colegio Pedro Ignacio Rivero 12
PARDO GARCIA LUZ ELIANA 4420442 Escuela Isaac Attie 5
PARDO GARRION ALEJANDRO 6455171 Unidad Educativa Thago Thago 1
PARDO GODOY ROSARIO 7900859 Unidad Educativa Marquina 5
PARDO GONZALES JUAN PABLO 3749592 Liceo Amrica 14
PARDO HINOJOSA JUSTINA 930917 Escuela Felix Martinez 29
PARDO JALDIN ALCIRA 7971335 U. E. San Jose de Calazans-Litoral 7
PARDO LAZARTE CLAUDIA JIMENA 3756525 COLEGIO SAN FRANCISCO DE ASIS 17
PARDO MENECES ISIDORO 4489755 Nucleo Escolar Siquimira 2
PARDO MERCADO WILLAM ANTONIO 3720205 Kinder Mariscal Jose Ballivian 9
PARDO NUEZ CRISTINA 2876618 COLEGIO NACIONAL MIXTO COCHABAMBA 17
PARDO PANOZO EDUARDO 947147 Escuela Humberto Nogales 3
PARDO PANOZO RHILLKA HEYDY 7891272 Escuela Jesus Lara 15
PARDO PANTOJA TORIBIO 8856756 Nucleo Jos Claure (U. E. San Vicente) 1
PARDO PARDO MERCEDES FELICIDAD 9446469 Unidad Educativa Suticollo 7
PARDO PAREDES IVONNE MARCELA 4505518 CENTRO EDUCATIVO P. MARIA AUXILIADORA 13
PARDO PINTO ELIZABETH 6544492 Unidad Educativa Samuel Fina Savio 18
PARDO QUIROGA JAVIER EDWIN 3721269 COLEGIO CRISTO REY 13
PARDO RAMIREZ NOEL 7939104 COLEGIO SAN FRANCISCO DE ASIS 17
PARDO ROCHA ALEJANDRO 2876289 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA ESTEBAN ARZE 12
PARDO RODRIGUEZ ARIEL 6456654 Colegio Simon Bolivar (Huaricaya) 3
PARDO RODRIGUEZ HERNAN 3900229 COLEGIO LA SALLE 12
PARDO ROJAS GIOVANNI 7968591 COLEGIO SAN FRANCISCO DE ASIS 17
PARDO SAAVEDRA ERWIN 1916603 Escuela Ismael Montes 9
PARDO URIONA PRUDENCIO 3776341 ESCUELA HUMBERTO PORTOCARRERO 11
PARDO VARGAS MARIA OLINDA 994622 Escuela Simn Bolivar 10
PARDO VELARDE ANGEL 3745589 Unidad Educativa Thago Kasa 1
PARDO VILLARROEL ANA MARIA JUSTINA 920922 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA SANTA MARIA MICAELA 17
PARDO VILLARROEL GERMAN 8856265 Escuela Humberto Nogales 3
PARDO ZURITA ALBERTA 6552033 Unidad Educativa Valle Tunari 7
PAREDES BALDELOMAR HERY 6520333 Colegio Simon Bolivar (Huaricaya) 3
PAREDES BARRIONUEVO DALIVOR JULIO 3749604 Escuela Custodio Ayaviri (Irpa Irpa) 8
PAREDES BLANCO JORGE LUIS 4415830 COLEGIO RICHARD VON WEIZACKER 6
PAREDES CABERO OMAR ORLANDO 4385781 CENTRO EDUCATIVO P. MARIA AUXILIADORA 13
PAREDES CAMACHO ALBERTO 4453835 ESCUELA 6 DE AGOSTO 11
PAREDES CARDENAS NELLY 2361382 ESCUELA GUTIERREZ MARISCAL 15
PAREDES CARDOZO LIZBETH KATHERINE 5737944 COLEGIO HISPANO BOLIVIANO 9
PAREDES CHAVEZ JOSE 3811104 Nucleo Escolar Iluri Grande 2
PAREDES CLAROS PAULO 6552596 Escuela Central Villa Nueva 2
PAREDES CONDARCO JAMES RAYMUNDO 6411007 Colegio Max Fernandez 14
PAREDES CONDORI CLAUDIA 8685378 Colegio Max Fernandez 14
PAREDES CORONEL FELIX DAVID 4406193 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA SANTA MARIA MICAELA 17
PAREDES CRESPO ESTELA 4518255 Colegio Juan de Dios Balderrama 10
PAREDES FRANCO FAVIAN 107298299 Escuela Experimental Paracaya 8
PAREDES IBARRA LOURDES 2291778 ESCUELA WALTER VALLEJO 5
PAREDES JALDIN OLEGARIA 5264867 U. E. Ruben Ferrufino (Camacho Rancho) 3
PAREDES MAMANI JUAN 2900539 Unidad Educativa Central Villa Pereira 2
PAREDES MENDOZA JULIETA 3793223 COLEGIO MARISTA 13
PAREDES MUZER CARMEN 8671001 COLEGIO NACIONAL MIXTO COCHABAMBA 17
PAREDES NUEZ ARIEL 5153201 COLEGIO SERGIO ALMARAZ PAZ 19
PAREDES NUEZ MABEL NELA 4415947 COLEGIO MARISCAL SANTA CRUZ 9
PAREDES RAMIREZ JUVENAL 9360023 Unidad Educativa San Jos de Kami 11
PAREDES RELUZ RAMON 4435860 Escuela German Busch 13
PAREDES ROSALES PEDRO 938049 Unidad Educativa Daniel Salamanca 19
PAREDES SANABRIA JHON ALEX 7899646 COLEGIO SAN RAFAEL 13
PAREDES SUAREZ VICTORIA 924761 U. E. 27 de Mayo (ex Jose B. Pereira) 8
PAREDES SUNTURA MARISOL 7958641 LICEO ADELA ZAMUDIO 9
PAREDES TORRICO KAREN ROMANE 6438547 Escuela German Busch 13
PAREDES VEGA EPIFANIA 4400060 UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA 16
PAREDES VILLARROEL MARIA LUISA 4535846 INSTITUTO AMERICANO 16
PAREDES ZENTENO CLAUDIA CORALIA 4455051 ESCUELA MIXTA FISCAL TEMPORAL A 15
PAREDEZ FELIPES JESUSA 4454881 Escuela Man Cesped 20
PAREDEZ FLORERO WILDO OBER 958548 ESCUELA GUALBERTO VILLARROEL 6
PAREDEZ GARCIA SHIRLEY 7938478 ESCUELA CARLOS MEDINACELI 12
PAREDEZ MEJIA PERCY 6431435 Unidad Educativa Sagrada Familia 2
PAREDEZ QUISPE RUFINO 6558776 ESCUELA ANTOFAGASTA 15
PAREDEZ VELASQUEZ LUIS RONALD 0 COLEGIO MARISTA NUESTRA SEORA DEL PILAR 17
PAREDEZ ZENA ABEL 7333296 U. E. Milivoy Eterovic Matenda 2
PAREJA LAURA VANIA 8032165 Colegio Boliviano Japones 18
PAREJA LOPEZ MARCELO 7632344 CEIVO 7
PAREJA NINA ROBERTO 979960 Escuela Martn Cardenas 19
PAREJA ROJAS ANDREINA VALERIA 7888354 COLEGIO SAN ANTONIO DE PUCARA 25
PARI ARIAS PRUDENCIA 7993206 COLEGIO SAN FRANCISCO DE ASIS 17
PARI CHOQUE MILTON ALFONSO 9108996 Unidad Educativa Ibuelo 5
PARI CONDORI ANCELMO 6636529 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA SAN MIGUEL 9
PARI CONDORI GUALBERTO RAMIRO 4381727 Escuela Melchor Cuadros 27
PARI CRUZ GLADIS 5204191 Colegio San Miguel (Tiquipaya) 13
PARI JUCHASARA HONORATO 6636074 Nucleo Escolar Tablas Monte 2
PARI QUISBERT ADRIAN FREDDY 5239204 Escuela Arturo Quitn 9
PARI QUISBERT ROGELIO 8023689 Escuela Arturo Quitn 9
PARI ROJAS LISBETH GIOVANA 3799838 ESCUELA CENTRAL TAQUIA A 14
PARICAGUA COTAA FILOMENA 3749425 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA RENE BARRIENTOS ORTUO 15
PARICAGUA PICHA MARIO 5488019 U. E. Independencia (Villa Tunari) 3
PARIENTE MACEDA GUADALUPE 3148287 CENTRO INMACULADA CONCEPCION 8
PARIENTE ORTUO NANCY MIRTHA 2894644 ESCUELA GUALBERTO VILLARROEL 6
PARIHUACOLLO QUISPE EMILIO FELIX 3786934 COLEGIO LUIS QUINTIN VILA 18
PARIHUANCOLLO CHAMBI HUMBERTO 3249760 COLEGIO SEBASTIAN PAGADOR 37
PARINA NINA NOEMI 7932999 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA PRIMERO DE MAYO 17
PARINA RIVERA ANASTACIA 4000 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA PRIMERO DE MAYO 17
PARISACA ALEJO JULIANA 6159437 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA BOLIVIA (La Maica) 2
PARRA BELTRAN OSCAR 4441157 Colegio Marcelo Quiroga Santa Cruz 6
PARRA CALANI ROGER MARCELO 4446605 INSTITUTO AMERICANO 16
PARRA CANDIA JAIME 6505282 COLEGIO 8 DE SEPTIEMBRE 2
PARRA CASTRO ARNOLD 8053368 Escuela San Antonio de Villa Tunari 6
PARRA CLAROS BAUTISTA 7906238 ESCUELA CENTRAL TAQUIA C 15
PARRA CLAURE ELIANA 5931543 CENTRO EDUCATIVO P. MARIA AUXILIADORA 14
PARRA COCA ANITA 3561600 Liceo Josefa M. Gandarillas (ex Sucre) 8
PARRA COPANA REVECA 4427407 ESCUELA GERARDO VARGAS 17
PARRA DE LA VIA LUIS ALBERTO 4412566 U. E. Jose Miguel Lanza (Illataco) 4
PARRA GALINDO ASUNCION 3777273 Unidad Educativa Chimboata 1
PARRA GARCIA CATALINA 2883532 COLEGIO FEDERICO FROEBEL 9
PARRA GARCIA WILLY 3787230 COLEGIO SAN ANTONIO DE PUCARA 25
PARRA GUAMAN LEONILA 7883595 Unidad Educativa Monte Puncu 2
PARRA JALDIN REINALDO 3804500 CENTRO INTEGRADO EL SALVADOR S-VERA CRUZ 10
PARRA MONTAO EDGAR JHONNY 6514812 Escuela Adela Zamudio 14
PARRA MONTES JORGE ALBERTO 8770062 Liceo Amrica 14
PARRA NUEZ JONATHAN DAVE 6551141 COLEGIO MARISCAL SANTA CRUZ 9
PARRA OVANDO ALTAGRACIA 5937586 Escuela Dr. Demetrio Canelas 1
PARRA OVANDO GERARDO 5301522 Escuela Dr. Demetrio Canelas 1
PARRA QUIONES MERCEDES 6546134 Escuela San Jose (V.Tunari) 5
PARRA RAMOS JAVIER SIMEON 2515951 COLEGIO CRISTO REY 13
PARRA ROSALEZ CECILIA 7923281 Unidad Educativa Huayapacha 3
PARRA SALAZAR PASCUAL 2897925 U. E. Manuel A. Villarroel (ex Bolivar) 11
PARRA SANCHES JOSE LUIS 7958753 Colegio Simon Bolivar (Tiquipaya) 15
PARRA SEJAS AUGUSTO 6542895 Escuela Gualberto Villarroel 7
PARRA VARGAS JUAN MARCOS 3804294 Washington School 11
PARRA VELASQUEZ RAMIRO JORGE 6263623 COLEGIO LUIS QUINTIN VILA 18
PARRA VELASQUEZ YASMIN MISHEL 9350423 COLEGIO LUIS QUINTIN VILA 18
PARRA VICENTE ISABEL 7917230 Unidad Educativa Cesar Zama (Chimore) 5
PARRADO RODRIGUEZ MIREYA DEL CARMEN 3059965 Unidad Educativa Daniel Salamanca 19
PARRADO VARGAS RUDY GONZALO 3666960 COLEGIO PAULO VI 9
PARRAGA ALVAREZ JULIETA 8013485 Colegio Francisco Vignaud 1
PARRAGA CHOQUE ALFREDO 2876850 COLEGIO SAN RAFAEL 13
PARRAGA CHOQUE JORGE ALBERTO 3354023 ESCUELA JOSE MARIA SANTIVAEZ 13
PARRAGA GONZALES CARLOS TITO 3741756 Nucleo Escolar Paucarpata 9
PARRAGA HINOJOSA MARCO ANTONIO 2863112 Colegio Seor de Mayo 18
PARRAGA LARA MARIA DEL ROSARIO 989107 Escuela Guadalupe 16
PASABARE GOMEZ ANA MARIA 1979388 Colegio Max Fernandez 14
PASCUAL ALBAREZ INES 6496359 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA OBISPO ANAYA 7
PASCUAL AMBROCIO FILOMENA 10534224 COLEGIO FEDERICO FROEBEL 9
PASCUAL CAMPOS MARINA 6426329 Escuela Carlos Peredo Sandoval 19
PASCUAL CHOQUE JOSE IGNACIO 8009314 U. E. 27 de Mayo (ex Jose B. Pereira) 8
PASCUAL COSSIO ALINA 8047349 COLEGIO BRANCO PETRICEVIC 18
PASCUAL LOPEZ TEOFILO 4398738 Escuela Adolfo Mercado 4
PASCUAL QUISPE CIPRIAN 6421328 Escuela Ismael Montes 9
PASCUAL RIOJA CORSINO 4527397 Escuela Eduardo Avaroa (Isarzama) 6
PASCUAL RIOJA FELICIDAD 4496742 Nucleo Central Hornoma 2
PASCUAL SEJAS RUBEN 3019 Nucleo Escolar Duraznillo 1
PASCUAL VARGAS JIMENA 5936541 Unidad Educativa Daniel Salamanca 19
PASCUAL VILLEGAS MARCOS 5929894 ESCUELA CENTRAL TAQUIA A 14
PASTOR BELTRAN KAREN CRISTINA 3593969 COLEGIO AMOR DE DIOS 23
PASTOR DAVALOS RUBEN SILVIO 6466675 ESCUELA CENTRAL TAQUIA A 14
PASTOR MERUVIA MARCIA ELY 5919902 UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA 16
PASTOR ORTUO DANILO BERNARDO 6210883 COLEGIO SERGIO ALMARAZ PAZ 19
PASTOR SANCHEZ MILENKA 4240949 COLEGIO AMOR DE DIOS 23
PASTOR VERA JOSE LUIS 6406457 COLEGIO HISPANO BOLIVIANO 9
PATI MURUCHI GUMERCINDA 4482364 Unidad Educativa Carlos Canelas 3
PATIO GLORIA 3784275 Colegio Nacional Mixto Ucurea 6
PATIO AGUILAR ALEJANDRO 7990686 COLEGIO NACIONAL MIXTO COCHABAMBA 17
PATIO AGUILAR ARMANDO 5922460 COLEGIO NACIONAL MIXTO COCHABAMBA 17
PATIO CADIMA ALBERTO 5231590 Unidad Educativa Omereque 4
PATIO CUEVAS BEATRIZ 7898722 ESCUELA CENTRAL TAQUIA A 14
PATIO ESCOBAR JAIME 3611597 Colegio Nacional Mixto Ucurea 6
PATIO ESCOBAR RUBEN 4391175 Colegio Nacional Mixto Ucurea 6
PATIO GARCIA NORAH 4411370 U. E. Manuel A. Villarroel (ex Bolivar) 11
PATIO GUMUCIO MILTON RODRIGO 3726260 UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA 16
PATIO GUZMAN SONIA 3756004 Escuela Prudencio Arauco (Santivaez) 5
PATIO HIDALGO LUISA GREGORIA 2779251 COLEGIO ISMAEL MONTES o LUIS ESPINAL 13
PATIO JIMENEZ CHRISTOPHER VICTOR 5309640 COLEGIO ALBERT EINSTEIN 11
PATIO LEON LUIS 3025886 COLEGIO LA SALLE FISCAL 16
PATIO MAMANI ALICIO 2865434 COLEGIO AMOR DE DIOS 23
PATIO MEDRANO ADOLFO VICENTE 5156734 ESCUELA MARYKNOLL 4
PATIO MORALES VIVIAN PAOLA 7962643 ESCUELA IV CENTENARIO 16
PATIO ORELLANA ANA MARIA 2784533 COLEGIO NACIONAL MIXTO COCHABAMBA 17
PATIO ORELLANA CLAUDIA OLIVIA 6537942 Escuela Rene Barrientos O. 4
PATIO PEREZ BEATRIZ PATRICIA 4445423 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA EL SALVADOR SAN JAVIER 11
PATIO PEREZ MIRIAM 8132765 COLEGIO MARISTA NUESTRA SEORA DEL PILAR 17
PATIO QUISPE NELLY IVON 5215710 Escuela Toribio Claure 19
PATIO QUITO ROSMERY ROXANA 5308889 Unidad Educativa Ibuelo 5
PATIO RAMIREZ LUISA 7952117 Escuela 27 de Mayo 4
PATIO ROJAS JUANA 4487198 Unidad Educativa San Francisco de Asis 23
PATIO SAAVEDRA MARITZA ELENA 959639 CENTRO INMACULADA CONCEPCION 8
PATIO SALAZAR JULIETA 2733894 ESCUELA OTTO FELIPE BRAWN 13
PATIO SANCHEZ JHOANNA CORAL 6507290 Escuela 12 de Septiembre 15
PATIO SOLAR VIRGINIA 3774973 UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA 16
PATIO SUAREZ ROSMERI 8738293 U. E. 27 de Mayo (ex Jose B. Pereira) 8
PATIO VEIZAGA DENNIS JORGE 4467074 CENTRO PARTICULAR GERONIMO DE OSORIO 18
PATON AVILES KAREN TATIANA 6506521 COLEGIO SANTA LUISA MARILLAC 20
PATRONI RODRIGUEZ RIGOBERTO 6723398 COLEGIO ABAROA 10
PATSI PILLCO ISIDORA 3437224 CENTRO INTEGRADO EL SALVADOR S-VERA CRUZ 10
PATTY ARCAYA TERESA ROSA 8678954 Unidad Educativa El Sausalito 15
PATTY CONDORI ELOY 6665518 COLEGIO SAN FRANCISCO (Villa Pagador) 20
PATTY SERRANO ALVARO JAVIER 8357649 Unidad Educativa Colorado 1
PATTY YANIQUE VICTOR HUGO 5205138 Unidad Educativa El Sausalito 15
PATTY ZEBALLOS CECILIA 5911502 Escuela Gernimo Uzeda Fe y Alegria 21
PATZI CALLISAYA YOLA ESPERANZA 1311290 Escuela Libertad 13
PATZI CONDORI JUAN 4508635 COLEGIO SAN FRANCISCO DE ASIS 18
PATZI CRESPO SABINA 4800082 Colegio Simon Bolivar Fe y Alegria 6
PATZI FERNANDEZ ROSA 9373227 Nucleo Educativo Chapisirca 4
PATZI GARCIA VICTOR HUGO 8713103 COLEGIO MARISTA 13
PATZI GOMEZ CRISTIAN ANGELO 6450609 Washington School 11
PATZI MAMANI SONIA 4696586 COLEGIO BUENAS NUEVAS C 16
PATZI MONTAO MARIEL WENDY 8733343 Liceo de Seoritas Sacaba 16
PATZI PINTO RUDDY JAVIER 7589167 Escuela Toribio Claure 19
PATZI QUISPE OSCAR 3339629 ESC. FISCAL JUAN XXIII A - JUANCITO PI 12
PATZY QUISPE MARISA SONIA 2642339 COLEGIO VENEZUELA 8
PAUCARA CORIA GLORIA 6465817 COLEGIO SAN RAFAEL 13
PAUCARA GUARACHI JOSE LUIS 4960610 CENTRO PARTICULAR GERONIMO DE OSORIO 19
PAUCARA TERRAZAS GABRIELA 7963615 ESCUELA HUMBERTO PORTOCARRERO 12
PAULIS BALTAZAR RUBEN 9320467 Escuela Adela Zamudio 15
PAULO HERRERA EMILIO 5159324 Unidad Educativa Yuthupampa 2
PAVA COAQUIRA YOLANDA 7265786 Escuela Natalio Arauco 13
PAVA LEON SIMON 6420576 Escuela Melchor Cuadros 27
PAVA LIENDRO ANDRES 3005 Colegio Simon Bolivar Fe y Alegria 6
PAVA MAMANI SAMUEL 6463161 Colegio Nacional Calama 21
PAVISIC JORDAN PAOLA MILENA 5153844 Colegio Seor de Mayo 19
PAY CONDORI LEONARDA 8688692 Escuela Victor Barrientos 15
PAYE AMARU MARUJA 4240313 Colegio Franz Tamayo 16
PAYE HERRERA JAIME WILFREDO 7885360 Colegio Franz Tamayo 16
PAYNA COLQUE EUCEBIO 7976206 Escuela Victor Barrientos 15
PAYRU OJEDA RAUL 0 Colegio Boliviano Japones 18
PAZ AGUILAR SUSAN KARINA 4422311 CENTRO PARTICULAR GERONIMO DE OSORIO 19
PAZ CASTRO ESTEFANIA 8672701 Escuela San Antonio de Villa Tunari 7
PAZ FORONDA CLAUDIA ANDREA 3145553 COLEGIO HISPANO BOLIVIANO 9
PAZ GARCIA FAVIO 5935497 LICEO MERCEDES CANDIA DE OVANDO 12
PAZ GARCIA GUILLERMO 4539602 COLEGIO LOYOLA 7
PAZ GOMEZ RAY CHARLES 828495 Escuela San Antonio de Villa Tunari 7
PAZ HINOJOSA JUSTINO 6427129 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA EL CARMEN 1
PAZ MENDEZ SEBASTIAN 3361454 Colegio San Miguel (Tiquipaya) 13
PAZ ROCABADO WILDER EMILIO 4466523 Unidad Educativa Villa Graciela 7
PAZ ROCHA FELICIDAD 5222729 Escuela Felix Martinez 29
PAZ RODRIGUEZ LOURDES 4471095 Escuela Andres Maria Torrico 8
PAZ ROJAS PABLO FERMIN 2444151 ESCUELA CENTRAL TAQUIA C 15
PAZ SALAZAR CLARA 6535724 ESCUELA MIXTA FISCAL TEMPORAL A 15
PECHO CHAVEZ ZAID 4450020 COLEGIO BRANCO PETRICEVIC 18
PECHO DURAN EDWIN MARCIAL 6509779 ESC. REPUBLICA DEL PERU o I. VASQUEZ 26
PEDRAZA GARCIA GREGORIO 3800538 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA BOLIVIA (La Maica) 2
PEDRAZA ORTIZ ELFFY 6254812 ESC. REPUBLICA DEL PERU o I. VASQUEZ 26
PEDRAZA QUIONES GLORIA BELU 4323236 Colegio Boliviano Japones 18
PEDRAZA ZURITA JULIO JOEL 7964019 COLEGIO MARTIN CARDENAS 12
PEDRAZAS CORDOBA MARTHA 6514866 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA ESTADOS UNIDOS 5
PEDRAZAS FLORES PANFILO 4496877 Unidad Educativa Omereque 4
PEDRAZAS QUINTANA MOESES RAUL 6416307 COLEGIO ALBERT EINSTEIN 11
PEDRAZAS TERRAZAS INDIRA 4400372 ESCUELA WILGE RODRIGUEZ 3
PEDRO ARICOMA TOMASA 8611462 Colegio Nacional San Marcos 9
PEDRO COLQUE FELIPA 4496688 Colegio Franz Tamayo 21
PEDRO PASCUAL AGUSTIN 4517124 Escuela Victor Barrientos 15
PEDROZA GARCIA VIRGINIA 5253042 Nucleo Humanistico Sicaya 3
PEDROZO FRANCO FELIX CORNELIO 3587433 Unidad Educativa San Francisco de Asis 23
PEDROZO GONZALES GUALBERTO 8050977 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA EL SALVADOR SAN JAVIER 11
PEDROZO GONZALES JUAN DOMINGO 3006358 Unidad Educativa Cuatro Esquinas 4
PELAEZ AREVALO LIZBETT ROCIO 7962455 COLEGIO ISMAEL MONTES o LUIS ESPINAL 13
PELAEZ ENCINAS ANGELA 3562766 Escuela German Busch 23
PELAEZ MENESES EDWIN 6453090 Escuela Simn Bolivar 10
PELAEZ MOLINA JUAN GABRIEL 7898771 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA SANTA MARIA MICAELA 17
PELAEZ SALAZAR MILENKA NEIDA 5214399 COLEGIO LA SALLE FISCAL 16
PELAEZ SHAW JESUS ARMANDO 191926 Unidad Educativa Israel El Abra 8
PELAEZ SILES LUIS MAURICIO 4534146 LICEO ADELA ZAMUDIO 9
PELAEZ TRUJILLO NADIR 6415863 Colegio Max Fernandez 14
PEMINTEL RODRIGUEZ DOLORES YSOLINA 1098804 U. E. Milivoy Eterovic Matenda 2
PENAINILLO CONDORI BERONICA NANCY 4052499 COLEGIO LOYOLA 7
PEA ROSMERY 3766924 Colegio Cristina Prada 7
PEA ABACAYO TEOFILA 7861951 ESC. REPUBLICA DEL PERU o I. VASQUEZ 26
PEA ALVARES EMILIANA 6423224 ESCUELA GERARDO VARGAS 17
PEA BALDERRAMA SUSAN MARISOL 4538640 COLEGIO PAULO VI 9
PEA BURGOS LUCIA MIREYA 5870214 Unidad Educativa Villa Graciela 7
PEA BUSTOS WEYMAR 3541006 ESCUELA WALTER VALLEJO 5
PEA CHOQUE BERTHA 9375426 Unidad Educativa Sauce Rancho 15
PEA CHUSPI MARGARITA 3125276 U. E. Jose Miguel Lanza (Illataco) 4
PEA COCA CARMEN SUSANA 4385014 Aldeas S.O.S 8
PEA CONDORI JUANA 3140780 COLEGIO FEDERICO FROEBEL 9
PEA CORRALES ALFREDO 9324906 Nucleo Escolar Candelaria 6
PEA COSIO PALMIRA TERESA 3875273 Colegio Simon Bolivar (Huaricaya) 3
PEA FORONDA KARLA PATRICIA 2863071 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA CLUB DE LEONES 8
PEA GOMEZ DAVID 5309017 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA BOLIVIA (La Maica) 2
PEA GONZALES ALEXANDER 6474080 Liceo de Seoritas Sacaba 17
PEA HIDALGO EDWIN 7874324 Unidad Educativa Samuel Fina Savio 18
PEA HIDALGO MARIA LUZ 7874320 Unidad Educativa Reino Unido 10
PEA HIGUERA JULIAN 3743219 Escuela Natalio Arauco 13
PEA LOPEZ CESAR 6361400 Unidad Educativa Huayapacha 3
PEA MARZANA JHONNY 5939520 Unidad Educativa Sauce Rancho 15
PEA MELENDRES RAMON 4519313 Unidad Educativa Huayapacha 3
PEA PERICON JOAQUIN DIEGO 6402110 COLEGIO NACIONAL MIXTO COCHABAMBA 17
PEA PINTO JUAN 3710649 Colegio Quintanilla 32
PEA POLO KARINA 3448517 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA ESTADOS UNIDOS 5
PEA POZO IRMA 3151133 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA DEMETRIO CANELAS 5
PEA RIOJA MARIO ANTONIO GUILLERMO 4416708 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA CLUB DE LEONES 8
PEA RODRIGUEZ BERTHA 5252398 Escuela Natalio Arauco 13
PEA SANCHEZ GONZALO 3121240 Colegio Franz Tamayo (Chiata) 10
PEA SANCHEZ JUSTINIANO 3607872 Escuela Natalio Arauco 13
PEA SANDOVAL VITALIANO 3568683 Unidad Educativa Samuel Fina Savio 18
PEA TOLEDO KAROLAY CELIA 7919878 Escuela Tomas Bata 11
PEA TORRICO JUDITH MARIA 4383042 Escuela Victor Barrientos 15
PEA VEIZAGA VICTOR 7884313 Colegio Boliviano Japones 18
PEA VILLARROEL ISRAEL JAVIER 4403308 Escuela San Antonio de Villa Tunari 7
PEA ZAPATA RIMY 175159489 COLEGIO MARTIN CARDENAS 12
PEA ZERDA MARIBEL 5198565 ESCUELA CEFERINO NAMUNCURA 4
PEAFIEL CALDERON LEONOR SELVY 4853378 Colegio Cristina Prada 7
PEAFIEL CUELLAR MELVY CAROLA 3036090 COLEGIO BRANCO PETRICEVIC 18
PEAFIEL ESCOBAR EDGAR DANIEL 3543026 Unidad Educativa Daniel Salamanca 19
PEAFIEL HINOJOSA RUTH ESTHER 974566 CENTRO PARTICULAR GERONIMO DE OSORIO 19
PEAFIEL MAMANI ERIK PAUL 6457715 COLEGIO SEBASTIAN PAGADOR 38
PEAFIEL RAMOS ALDO 6452402 CENTRO EDUCATIVO P. MARIA AUXILIADORA 14
PEALOZA AGUILAR ELMER 7950019 Escuela La Estrella (San Gabriel) 8
PEALOZA ALARCON VICTOR 3615760 Escnue 6 de Junio - Tacopoca 9
PEALOZA ALDAYUZ MILTON ANDRES 988026 Unidad Educativa Bolivia Japn 1
PEALOZA ALDAYUZ PATRICIA CORAL 830352 Aldeas S.O.S 8
PEALOZA CONDORI FILOMENA 9357189 COLEGIO VENEZUELA 8
PEALOZA DIAZ GROVER 7953735 Escuela Toribio Claure 19
PEALOZA FLORES MICAELA BERCY 5933636 COLEGIO ALEMAN SANTA MARIA 6
PEALOZA GARCIA CARINA 7958536 Colegio Simon Bolivar (Tiquipaya) 16
PEALOZA LEAO LADY JHOVANA 5531123 Washington School 11
PEALOZA MAMANI BENEDICTO 5243267 Sede Social Callaj Chullpa (Tiquipaya) 2
PEALOZA MONTAO CASIANO 6482006 Colegio Simon Bolivar Fe y Alegria 6
PEALOZA NUES VICTOR 4527197 Escuela Martn Cardenas 20
PEALOZA ROSALES FRANCISCA 9390071 Unidad Educativa Calliri 1
PEALOZA VALDIVIA ALVERTINA 4420439 Unidad Educativa San Jos de Kami 12
PEALOZA VALDIVIA JOSE LUIS 3744235 ESCUELA ANTOFAGASTA 16
PEARANDA ARHUATA DAVID ANTONIO 7971738 COLEGIO BOLIVAR 6
PEARANDA BALDELOMAR MILIVOY GUIDO 5203173 ESCUELA FISCAL JUAN XXIII A 6
PEARANDA CHIRI JUAN CARLOS 5301230 COLEGIO BUENAS NUEVAS C 16
PEARANDA MALDONADO DAVID ALBERTO 3722027 Escuela Jesus Lara 15
PEARANDA QUELUPANA MAURA 2774698 COLEGIO MARISTA NUESTRA SEORA DEL PILAR 17
PEARANDA QUIROGA KARINA ROSALVA 4450271 Colegio Seor de Mayo 19
PEARANDA ROJAS KARINA WILMA 4477085 ESC. FISCAL JUAN XXIII A - JUANCITO PI 12
PEARANDA URQUIETA MARIA LUZ 1331266 Escuela Jesus Terceros 10
PEARRIETA ALA BERNABE 6552669 Escuela German Busch 23
PEARRIETA BARBERITO LIMBERT 5220499 Esc. Rene Barrientos Ortuo (Itapaya) 4
PEARRIETA MAYTA MIGUEL 4447148 Escuela German Busch 2
PEARRIETA VIDAL NAIN ZENON 5282705 COLEGIO LAURA VICUA 3
PERALES ORTEGA MARIBEL 10328053 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA JOSE IGNACIO SANJINES 2
PERALES OTALORA JENNY NITZA 5208122 Escuela Melchor Cuadros 27
PERALTA ACUA LISBETH 8822812 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA RENE BARRIENTOS ORTUO 15
PERALTA APAZA VALENTIN 9369004 Escuela Manuel de Ugarte 7
PERALTA BECERRA MARINA 6460927 Escuela 20 de Diciembre 8
PERALTA COAQUIRA EVELIA 5212943 ESCUELA SAN FRANCISCO XAVIER 13
PERALTA ENCINAS MARIO FRANCISCO 8009574 Unidad Educativa Villa Graciela 7
PERALTA ESCOBAR FELICIDAD 7969040 Escuela 20 de Diciembre 8
PERALTA HEREDIA KATHERINE 6486099 ESCUELA OTTO FELIPE BRAWN 13
PERALTA MAMANI ROSMERY 6431077 Escuela Melchor Cuadros 27
PERALTA ORELLANA PROSPERIO ELOY 3147244 Unidad Educativa Antonio Arnez -Aranjuez 2
PERALTA RODRIQUEZ WILZON 5232217 Nucleo Escolar Paucarpata 9
PERALTA ROSALES FRANCO GUILMAR 7938259 Unidad Educativa Antonio Arnez -Aranjuez 2
PERALTA SOTO FILEMON 6465441 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA PRIMERO DE MAYO 17
PERALTA VARGAS PAULINO 3003 Escuela Mixta Dr. Martin Cardenas 2
PERALTA YUCRA JUSTINA 9355291 Escuela Elizardo Perez 6
PERALTA ZENTENO RAMBER 7494384 Unidad Educativa Eje Pampa 2
PERAMAS PANOSO NOEMI 971045 Escuela Jesus Terceros 10
PERCA HUANCA PETRONA 8581011 Escuela Cristal Mayu 4
PEREDO MARIA AURORA 7884986 Unidad Educativa Valle Tunari 7
PEREDO ACOSTA CARLOS 4413895 Unidad Educativa Samuel Fina Savio 18
PEREDO ACUA NICANOR 8784543 Colegio Pedro Ignacio Rivero 12
PEREDO ALBARES PRIMITIVO JUAN CARLOS 3927055 Escuela German Busch 23
PEREDO ALEGRE RAUL 3566674 Escuela Man Cesped 20
PEREDO ALVARADO ALEJANDRO 5224130 COLEGIO BRANCO PETRICEVIC 18
PEREDO ANDRADE FERNANDO 4473901 Escuela German Busch 13
PEREDO ARIAS ROGER 6453000 CENTRO EDUCATIVO P. MARIA AUXILIADORA 14
PEREDO BASCOPE LUISA MARLENE 3601505 COLEGIO SAN RAFAEL 14
PEREDO BORDA ALEJANDRO HUMBERTO 4507603 Colegio Puerto Mejillones 14
PEREDO CARBALLO JOSE ANGEL 3779758 ESC. FISCAL JUAN XXIII A - JUANCITO PI 12
PEREDO CARDOZO ESTELA 3148578 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA ESTEBAN ARZE 12
PEREDO CARDOZO GROVER JOSE 3724881 Escuela Gernimo Uzeda Fe y Alegria 21
PEREDO ESCOBAR SILVERIO 3035408 ESCUELA GERARDO VARGAS 17
PEREDO FLORES BRENDA 9305066 Escuela German Busch 14
PEREDO FLORES CARMELA 5261744 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA EL SALVADOR SAN JAVIER 11
PEREDO FLORES ELENA 5916110 Colegio Juan Jose Carrasco 18
PEREDO GALLO ROCIO 8787916 Unidad Educativa Boliviano Britnico 4
PEREDO GUERRERO OMAR 5251547 ESCUELA CARLOS MEDINACELI 12
PEREDO GUZMAN CECILIO 3730051 Colegio Venancio Loss 5
PEREDO HEREDIA JHONNY ISMAEL 104764304 Escuela Guadalupe 17
PEREDO INTURIAS LEOVIGILDO 3600972 Colegio Franz Tamayo (Chiata) 10
PEREDO LOPEZ EDITH 4519215 Escnue 6 de Junio - Tacopoca 9
PEREDO LOPEZ FLORENTINO 8790769 Unidad Educativa Antaqawa 1
PEREDO LOPEZ JULIO 8809441 Unidad Educativa Antaqawa 1
PEREDO LOPEZ LIDIA 8784480 Colegio Franz Tamayo (Chiata) 10
PEREDO LOPEZ MARIA FRANCISCA 862358 Escuela Carlos Peredo Sandoval 19
PEREDO LOPEZ WILDER 8682973 Escuela Man Cesped 20
PEREDO MACHADO REIMUNDA 3789769 Escuela Experimental Paracaya 8
PEREDO MEJIA ESTEBAN 3139667 Escuela Copacabana 10
PEREDO MENDOZA EDGAR 4493109 Escuela Guadalupe 17
PEREDO MENDOZA MARIA ASUNCION 3782450 Escuela Guadalupe 17
PEREDO MERINO ALBINA 6485957 Unidad Educativa El Palmar 1
PEREDO PAREDES RENE 3563876 Unidad Educativa Ulincate 2
PEREDO PASCUAL JINGLER 6450875 Colegio Juan Pablo II (Sacta) 10
PEREDO PEREDO PLACIDA 3012 Unidad Educativa Villa Nueva 1
PEREDO PINAYA ROSEMARY 8812191 Escuela Melchor Cuadros 27
PEREDO RAMALLO RICHARD ADALID 8721979 Instituto Mara Cristina 6
PEREDO REVOLLO ALBINA 4441402 Colegio Juan Pablo II (Sacta) 10
PEREDO REVOLLO EDILBERTO 8046123 Escuela Rene Barrientos Ortuo (Ucuchi) 3
PEREDO RICO GREGORIA 8813443 Unidad Educativa Bella Vista 11
PEREDO RIVAS FERNANDO HENRY 3603998 CENTRO INMACULADA CONCEPCION 8
PEREDO ROJAS ALBINA 982938 Escuela Natalio Arauco 13
PEREDO ROJAS GEDA 2865799 COLEGIO CRISTO REY 13
PEREDO ROJAS MERY 3568731 ESCUELA CAMARA JUNIOR 5
PEREDO SABJA IRMA CAROL 6415057 Escuela Felix Martinez 30
PEREDO SAGARDIA PRUDENCIO VIDAL 3801927 Colegio Max Fernandez 14
PEREDO SANCHEZ JOSE NELSON 8786053 Colegio Franz Tamayo (Chiata) 10
PEREDO SIANCAS FELICIDAD 3737208 Unidad Educativa Samuel Fina Savio 18
PEREDO SIANCAS LUCY 7907896 Colegio Franz Tamayo (Chiata) 11
PEREDO TERCEROS JOSE ORLANDO 5204716 COLEGIO HISPANO BOLIVIANO 9
PEREDO TORDOYA LUZGARDA 5258822 Unidad Educativa El Sausalito 15
PEREDO VARGAS DIEGO EDSON 5289030 COLEGIO MARYKNOLL 16
PEREDO VARGAS MAXIMO 3563259 Unidad Educativa Dian Pampa 1
PEREDO VARGAS VICTOR ERNESTO 3583095 Colegio Nacional Calama 21
PEREDO ZAMBRANA JIMMY RONALD 6457467 Instituto Mara Cristina 6
PEREIRA AGUILA CINTHYA 4466583 ESCUELA JOSE MARIA SANTIVAEZ 13
PEREIRA ALMENDRAS CUPERTINA 5301938 U. E. Manuel A. Villarroel (ex Bolivar) 11
PEREIRA ARNEZ VICTOR JUAN 990888 SEMINARIO SAN JOSE 9
PEREIRA BRAVO NORMA EUGENIA 3591885 INSTITUTO AMERICANO 17
PEREIRA CALIZAYA RAMIRO 3799871 Unidad Educativa Ibuelo 5
PEREIRA CASILLA CORINA 4482593 Escuela Sucre 10
PEREIRA CASTRO WALTER RAMBER 3600807 Colegio Pedro Ignacio Rivero 12
PEREIRA DELGADILLO PAOLA PAMELA 6522728 Escuela Copacabana 10
PEREIRA ESPINOZA MARIA DEL ROCIO 924866 COLEGIO JAIME ESCALANTE 5
PEREIRA GARCIA JADIR RODRIGO 4447250 COLEGIO IRLANDES 2
PEREIRA GUZMAN MAGALY 6470637 Unidad Educativa Mayor Rocha (Yacanahuyo 2
PEREIRA JIMENEZ HORTENCIA 7982661 Escuela Carlos Peredo Sandoval 19
PEREIRA MALDONADO RENATO 2894762 ESCUELA GERARDO VARGAS 17
PEREIRA MOREIRA JULIO CESAR 3784615 Escuela Jesus Terceros 10
PEREIRA PEA ADRIANA MICHELLE 6456379 COLEGIO LUIS QUINTIN VILA 18
PEREIRA RAMIREZ CRESENCIA 3727017 Escuela Gualberto Villarroel (V. Rivero) 6
PEREIRA RODRIGUEZ JIMMY 5269751 Colegio Simon Bolivar (Tiquipaya) 16
PEREIRA SANTOS JUSSEMARA DAS GRACAS 9355453 COLEGIO BRANCO PETRICEVIC 19
PEREIRA SEJAS VICTOR 8803985 Escuela Adela Zamudio 15
PEREIRA SILES MARCO ANTONIO 6481987 Escuela Fidelia C. de Sanchez 6
PEREIRA VARGAS JUANA 4431697 Unidad Educativa Mayor Rocha (Yacanahuyo 2
PEREIRA ZAMUDIO KENNETH 8021986 Kinder 12 de Enero 7
PERERZ ALANEZ CLAUDINA 8773977 Escuela Sucre (Sipe Sipe) 20
PEREYRA ESCALERA ANA MARIA FELICIDAD 3797403 Colegio Victor Rosales 6
PEREYRA FLORES MARCELA SONIA 4039315 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA VISION MUNDIAL 16
PEREYRA GUZMAN JORGE 7991102 Escuela Experimental Paracaya 8
PEREYRA QUIROGA VALERIA CAROLINA 5319200 CEIVO 7
PEREYRA SALAZAR ALVARO 7896000 Escuela Andres Maria Torrico 9
PEREYRA TORRICO OSCAR REYNALDO 7910083 U. E. 27 de Mayo (ex Jose B. Pereira) 8
PEREZ ABASTO CINTHIA 7874108 COLEGIO MARISTA 14
PEREZ ACHA GRISELA ALEIDA 3850838 ESC. REPUBLICA DEL PERU o I. VASQUEZ 27
PEREZ AGUADA CARLA XIMENA 7975965 Esc. Rene Barrientos Ortuo (Itapaya) 4
PEREZ AGUILAR HANS ANGEL 3907638 Unidad Educativa San Francisco de Asis 23
PEREZ AIZA BORIS 5209212 ESCUELA JOSE MARIA SANTIVAEZ 13
PEREZ ALBARADO CARMEN MARIA 3767556 UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA 17
PEREZ ALCOBA BLANCA YANNETH 4414716 INSTITUTO AMERICANO 17
PEREZ ALMANZA RODRIGO EDMUNDO 7874662 COLEGIO CRISTO REY 13
PEREZ AMARU PAOLINA 5484263 COLEGIO LUIS QUINTIN VILA 18
PEREZ ANTEZANA LEONARDA 4447386 Unidad Educativa Chullpa Kasa 1
PEREZ APAZA RUBEN 10548763 Colegio Nacional San Marcos 9
PEREZ ARANIBAR ISAC 7763427 Colegio Juan Pablo II (Sacta) 10
PEREZ ARISPE BETTY 9424905 Unidad Educativa Boliviano Britnico 4
PEREZ ARRIARAN NILDA 5287019 COLEGIO ISMAEL MONTES o LUIS ESPINAL 13
PEREZ BALDERRAMA CARLOS 3566020 Unidad Educativa Villa de Urkupia 5
PEREZ BALDERRAMA MARIO 7866538 Unidad Educativa Yuthupampa 2
PEREZ BARRIGA ELIZABETH YOLANDA 3018974 COLEGIO CRISTO REY 13
PEREZ BAUTISTA WALTER 5908117 ESC. FISCAL JUAN XXIII A - JUANCITO PI 12
PEREZ BUSTAMANTE FAELA ROSARIO 4466248 ESCUELA IV CENTENARIO 16
PEREZ CABEZAS MAURO INTI 5600395 COLEGIO MARISTA 14
PEREZ CAISIRI FELIX 5308802 Unidad Educativa Sauce Rancho 15
PEREZ CALANI ELIZABETH 5175267 Unidad Educativa Mixta Eterazama 12
PEREZ CALISAYA EVA 6557793 ESCUELA RICARDO PRUDENCIO 11
PEREZ CALLE MARCELINA 3573746 Escuela Isaac Attie 5
PEREZ CAMACHO LIDIA 6458978 COLEGIO BUENAS NUEVAS C 16
PEREZ CAMACHO PAULINA 4485367 Sede Sindical Thaco 1
PEREZ CASTELLON FRANZ ENRIQUE 5272940 COLEGIO DON BOSCO 11
PEREZ CASTELLON GLADYS VIRGINIA 3033071 COLEGIO PIO XII 5
PEREZ CASTILLO JORGE FRANCISCO 4425973 ESCUELA CARLOS MEDINACELI 12
PEREZ CESPEDES BLANCA NIEVES 5225013 Escuela Gernimo Uzeda Fe y Alegria 21
PEREZ CESPEDES LIZETH 7922776 Escuela Gernimo Uzeda Fe y Alegria 21
PEREZ CHACON BLADIMIR 8771120 Escuela Sucre (Sipe Sipe) 20
PEREZ CHACON WILMER 4413156 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA SANTA MARIA MICAELA 18
PEREZ CHALLAPA OCTAVIO 4390794 CAMPO FERIAL 16
PEREZ CHOQUE ROSA 7885994 Unidad Educativa Jos Miguel Lanza 9
PEREZ CLAROS JUSTA RUFINA 3594193 Colegio Ambrosini 8
PEREZ CLAROS MARUJA 8730432 Colegio Quintanilla 32
PEREZ CLAROS NANSY 4482294 Escuela Rene Barrientos O. 4
PEREZ COLQUE WILSON 5203072 Unidad Educativa EL Paso 18
PEREZ CONDORI FERNANDO ANTONIO 3800342 COLEGIO AMOR DE DIOS 24
PEREZ CONDORI HUMBERTO 8004799 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA RENE BARRIENTOS ORTUO 15
PEREZ CORRALES TRIFON 4462480 Unidad Educativa Puca Mayu (V. Tunari) 2
PEREZ COSSIO LIMBER 4470314 Colegio Franz Tamayo 21
PEREZ CUESTAS NORAH 5239785 Colegio Nacional Calama 21
PEREZ CUSI CRISTIAN 9109418 UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA 17
PEREZ ENCINAS AGUSTINA 8042235 Escuela Ismael Montes 9
PEREZ ESCALERA CARLOS 3582588 Unidad Educativa Mixta Eterazama 12
PEREZ FAMILIAR WILSON 5318457 Escuela Felix Martinez 30
PEREZ FERNANDEZ BENIGNA 6552029 Unidad Educativa Valle Tunari 7
PEREZ FERNANDEZ DOMINGO 5268589 ESCUELA IV CENTENARIO 16
PEREZ FERNANDEZ JOSE RECHARD 7943191 Unidad Educativa Boliviano Britnico 4
PEREZ FERNANDEZ MARCELINA 4401421 Colegio Franz Tamayo (Chiata) 11
PEREZ FERNANDEZ MONICA AMANDA 5923525 ESCUELA MARYKNOLL 4
PEREZ FERREL VICENTA 4484379 Escuela Copacabana 10
PEREZ FERRUFINO LUIS ANDRES 6477194 INSTITUTO AMERICANO 17
PEREZ FLORES RAUL DANIEL 1080742 Colegio Quintanilla 32
PEREZ FLORES SESIANO 4436310 Escuela Seccional Arpita 3
PEREZ FUENTES EMILIO 4419695 Nucleo Escolar Ismael Montes 3
PEREZ FUENTES OMAR DAVID 3790680 Instituto Particular Quillacollo 11
PEREZ GALARZA JUAN JUANITO 8694525 COLEGIO BOLIVIANO ARGENTINO 3
PEREZ GALINDO MAXIMO 3092824 Colegio Puerto Mejillones 14
PEREZ GANDARILLAS JUAN MARCELO 3006259 ESCUELA IV CENTENARIO 16
PEREZ GARCIA CHELA 5190747 Escuela Gualberto Villarroel 7
PEREZ GARNICA CESAR ADOLFO 292997585 ESCUELA OTTO FELIPE BRAWN 13
PEREZ GONZALES LEONOR NORMA 5314027 ESCUELA CENTRAL TAQUIA A 15
PEREZ GUERRERO ALBERTO HUGO 4493714 COLEGIO ALEMAN SANTA MARIA 6
PEREZ GUTIERREZ FRANCISCO FREDY 1804961 COLEGIO LUIS QUINTIN VILA 18
PEREZ GUZMAN DAVID GONZALO 9499337 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA DIONISIO MORALES CHOQUE 11
PEREZ GUZMAN MARIA ESTHER 4246552 COLEGIO MARTIN CARDENAS 13
PEREZ HERBAS CARMEN ROSA 8704835 Unidad Educativa Omereque 4
PEREZ HEREDIA SILVIO FELIX 2886089 COLEGIO DON BOSCO 11
PEREZ HERRERA MARINA 9301186 Unidad Educativa San Francisco de Asis 23
PEREZ HUMACATA JUANA 5272768 Aldeas S.O.S 8
PEREZ JAIMES NAIGUEL 7917423 Escuela Gernimo Uzeda Fe y Alegria 21
PEREZ JANCO JUDITH MARGARITA 3507467 Escuela Felix Martinez 30
PEREZ JANCO MARTIN 6383107 Colegio Franz Tamayo 21
PEREZ JANCO YOLANDA 7843170 Colegio Franz Tamayo 21
PEREZ JORGE FAUSTA 5199905 Colegio Quintanilla 32
PEREZ LAIME RONALD MILTON 6475737 U. E. Manuel A. Villarroel (ex Bolivar) 11
PEREZ LEDEZMA CARLOS EDMUNDO 3774781 COLEGIO BRANCO PETRICEVIC 19
PEREZ LEDEZMA DAMACENO 0 Escuela Jesus Lara 15
PEREZ LEDEZMA ROSALIA 9480176 Col Tec Ind Comunitario Marcelo Quiroga 9
PEREZ LOPEZ BERTHA 4399112 Escuela Experimental Vacas 10
PEREZ LOPEZ JUANA 951785 COLEGIO SANTA LUISA MARILLAC 20
PEREZ LOPEZ NORMAN ANTONIO 4400605 COLEGIO MARISCAL SANTA CRUZ 9
PEREZ MACEDA YURHY DIEGO 6400128 COLEGIO MARYKNOLL 16
PEREZ MAIRE ANDREA SHARIN 6431036 COLEGIO DON BOSCO 11
PEREZ MAMANI COSTA 7994239 U. E. Marcelo Quiroga Santa Cruz 3
PEREZ MAMANI CRUSVIDIA 7991259 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA PRIMERO DE MAYO 18
PEREZ MAMANI EDWIN LIMBER 7291149 Colegio Victor Rosales 6
PEREZ MAMANI FELICIANO 3103539 Escuela Libertad 13
PEREZ MAMANI MERCEDES 8033086 Escuela Sucre 10
PEREZ MAMANI SALOMON 4474231 Escuela German Busch 23
PEREZ MAMANI VICTOR 6513650 Colegio Quintanilla 32
PEREZ MANCILLA LIBIO 9907225 Unidad Educativa Maravillas 1
PEREZ MANZANEDA ALVARO ALEJANDRO 1032353608 COLEGIO ISMAEL MONTES o LUIS ESPINAL 13
PEREZ MARAON JOSE RENATO 3133203 Unidad Educativa El Sausalito 15
PEREZ MARTINEZ TITO ARNALDO 7999721 COLEGIO SAN ANTONIO DE PUCARA 26
PEREZ MAYDANA SONIA 5242995 Instituto Particular Quillacollo 11
PEREZ MAYORGA MARIA TERESA 981597 COLEGIO AMOR DE DIOS 24
PEREZ MEDINA YANG 5606098 COLEGIO SAN RAFAEL 14
PEREZ MEDRANO ELMER 5241128 ESCUELA OTTO FELIPE BRAWN 13
PEREZ MEJIA AURELIA 4490690 Nucleo Escolar Villa Granado 3
PEREZ MENDEZ JAVIER ANDRES 3608191 ESCUELA JOSE MARIA SANTIVAEZ 13
PEREZ MERIDA FLORA MARIA 8681493 Unidad Educativa Paraiso-Todo Santos 5
PEREZ MERIDA FRANCISCO 3159825 Escuela Carlos Peredo Sandoval 19
PEREZ MERUVIA NILSON WILFREDO 3120369 UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA 17
PEREZ MIRONES RENE MARCOS 4416687 U. E. Jose Miguel Lanza (Illataco) 4
PEREZ MOLINA SILVIA MARCELA 5151034 ESCUELA IV CENTENARIO 16
PEREZ MONRROY ELVIO IVAN 4431162 Unidad Educativa San Jos de Kami 12
PEREZ MONTAO ROLY 8146234 COLEGIO SAN FRANCISCO DE ASIS 18
PEREZ MONTECINOS JOSE OSVALDO 4428994 Colegio Simon Bolivar (Tiquipaya) 16
PEREZ MONTENEGRO MARCOS JESUS 815385 Unidad Educativa Daniel Salamanca 19
PEREZ MUOZ JHONNY 8006194 Unidad Educativa Cesar Zama (Chimore) 5
PEREZ MURIEL NORMA 9362668 Unidad Educativa Anocaraire 9
PEREZ MURIEL ROMALDA 6412547 Unidad Educativa Boliviano Britnico 4
PEREZ OJEDA RONALD ABRAHAM 5233410 ESCUELA BOLIVAR 5
PEREZ ONOFRE LUCIA 6546604 Escuela Nataniel Aguirre 4
PEREZ ORELLANA ARIEL 110909301 U. E. Manuel A. Villarroel (ex Bolivar) 11
PEREZ ORELLANA SABINA 9415752 Escuela Carlos Quiton 8
PEREZ ORTEGA WILFREDO 5539730 CENTRO PARTICULAR GERONIMO DE OSORIO 19
PEREZ OVANDO FERMIN 4444937 Colegio Pedro Ignacio Rivero 13
PEREZ OVIDIO BAUTISTA 5242188 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA ISRAEL 12
PEREZ PACHECO ROBERTO 140541197 COLEGIO SAN FRANCISCO (Villa Pagador) 20
PEREZ PEDRAZAS MILTON ROLANDO 4476546 COLEGIO SAN RAFAEL 14
PEREZ PINAYA ISIDORA 5200158 Unidad Educativa Villa de Urkupia 5
PEREZ PIZO FILEMON 3013 Colegio Juan Jose Carrasco 18
PEREZ POMA MARCELINA 3009652 COLEGIO SEBASTIAN PAGADOR 38
PEREZ QUELCA JULIA 5002 Colegio Marcelo Quiroga Santa Cruz 6
PEREZ QUIONES CINTHYA 8688588 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA VISION MUNDIAL 17
PEREZ QUIONES TANIA 8845885 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA VISION MUNDIAL 17
PEREZ QUIROZ FLORENCIO 4439621 Unidad Educativa Caporaya 1
PEREZ QUIROZ LIDIA 5245448 Kinder Mariscal Jose Ballivian 9
PEREZ QUISPE VIDAL 5527078 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA OBISPO ANAYA 7
PEREZ RAMOS MARIA ANGELICA 7871994 Unidad Educativa Mixta Eterazama 12
PEREZ RASGUIDO MILTON 6428760 Unidad Educativa San Jos de Kami 12
PEREZ REA KARINA 4414635 COLEGIO MARYKNOLL 16
PEREZ REQUIS AIDEE 5190549 Liceo de Seoritas Sacaba 17
PEREZ RIBERA PAOLA JAQUELINE 7580290 COLEGIO SAN RAFAEL 14
PEREZ RICALDI JUAN EMILIO 3608360 COLEGIO SERGIO ALMARAZ PAZ 19
PEREZ RIOJA FIDELIA 8830877 Nucleo Escolar Nueva Aroma 3
PEREZ RIVERA CALIXTA 7965349 COLEGIO SEBASTIAN PAGADOR 38
PEREZ RIVERA GABRIEL ANDRES 7938184 Colegio Boliviano Japones 18
PEREZ ROCHA CRISTOBAL 8891654 COLEGIO MARISTA NUESTRA SEORA DEL PILAR 17
PEREZ ROCHA VICTORIA 3754827 Colegio Quintanilla 32
PEREZ RODRIGUEZ CARMEN VALENTINA 3772703 COLEGIO SERGIO ALMARAZ PAZ 19
PEREZ RODRIGUEZ MODESTA 5289921 Escuela Toribio Claure 19
PEREZ RODRIGUEZ PERCY RUBEN 1829120 Colegio Simon Bolivar (Tiquipaya) 16
PEREZ RODRIGUEZ SILVIA 3004 U. E. San Jose de Calazans-Litoral 7
PEREZ ROJAS ARIEL 6439921 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA SANTA MARIA MICAELA 18
PEREZ ROJAS LUIS REYNALDO 3007159 LICEO ELENA ARZE DE ARZE 9
PEREZ ROMERO MARIA 6281044 Escuela German Busch 14
PEREZ RUIZ ESTEFANIA 6400777 Escuela Rene Barrientos Ortuo (Ucuchi) 3
PEREZ SAAVEDRA IBETH 9425646 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA ANDRES BELLO 13
PEREZ SAAVEDRA JUAN CARLOS 3586968 Unidad Educativa Tacachi 2
PEREZ SANGA RUTH 3133619 ESCUELA MIXTA FISCAL TEMPORAL A 16
PEREZ SEJAS CORINA MABEL 3993559 ESCUELA MIXTA FISCAL TEMPORAL A 16
PEREZ SERRUDO YHESICA DANIELA 8755245 Unidad Educativa Israel El Abra 8
PEREZ SILES MARGARITA 3565084 U. E. Ruben Ferrufino (Camacho Rancho) 3
PEREZ SOLIZ VIRGINIA 9312035 Escuela Mariano Baptista- Morochata 6
PEREZ SOTO NATIVIDAD 3562291 Centro Educativo German Busch - Arbieto 5
PEREZ TAMO CANDELARIA 9391044 Escuela La Estrella (San Gabriel) 9
PEREZ TERCEROS WILSON HUGO 4473830 Liceo de Seoritas Sacaba 17
PEREZ TICONA JAIME 2387722 ESCUELA BOLIVAR 5
PEREZ TORREJON SERGIO ALBERTO 6469986 COLEGIO LUIS QUINTIN VILA 19
PEREZ TORREZ JHOVANNA TERESA 5193742 Unidad Educativa Suticollo 8
PEREZ TORRICO ROGER 6501401 Escuela Man Cesped 20
PEREZ TRIANTAFILO JASSON 3127277 COLEGIO MARYKNOLL 16
PEREZ TRUJILLO BENITO 3758876 Colegio My. Victor Ustariz 5
PEREZ UCIEDA FRANCISCA 5156596 Escuela Sucre (Sipe Sipe) 20
PEREZ UMAA MARIO 10533470 UNIDAD EDU. EDUARDO LOPEZ o E.DON BOSCO 7
PEREZ VALDA ALFONSO BERARDO 3143541 COL.SANTO TOMAS DE AQUINO 9
PEREZ VARGAS CATALINA 934475 Unidad Educativa El Sausalito 15
PEREZ VARGAS MARIBEL 8699044 Escuela Adela Zamudio 15
PEREZ VARGAS MIGUEL ANGEL 5279873 COLEGIO CRISTO REY 14
PEREZ VARGAS NELIA 6479316 Liceo de Seoritas Sacaba 17
PEREZ VARGAS PABLO 3581922 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA ESTEBAN ARZE 12
PEREZ VARGAS VICTOR HUGO 2725450 COLEGIO MARTIN CARDENAS 13
PEREZ VASQUEZ SEVERINO 3730067 Unidad Educativa Huanacuni Grande 1
PEREZ VEDIA ANDREA 7985422 Colegio Nacional San Marcos 9
PEREZ VEIZAGA ZACARIAS 3776604 Escuela Esteban Arze 4
PEREZ VELIZ GUSTAVO 3623877 COLEGIO LUIS QUINTIN VILA 19
PEREZ VILLEGAS LUIS MIGUEL 6478270 COLEGIO SEBASTIAN PAGADOR 38
PEREZ ZENTENO CRISTOBAL 6548027 EScuela 26 de Mayo - Chaupisuyo B 3
PEREZ ZURITA FELIPE 8671731 U. E. 27 de Mayo (ex Jose B. Pereira) 9
PEREZ ZURITA JHONNY ANTONIO 3728387 Escuela Isaac Attie 5
PERICON BELTRAN MOISES 3132623 ESC. REPUBLICA DEL PERU o I. VASQUEZ 27
PERICON CAYOJA EDSON EDGAR 107879706 Colegio Franz Tamayo 17
PERICON GUZMAN ROSMERY 2884031 COLEGIO BRANCO PETRICEVIC 19
PERICON PADILLA LENNY 7870581 Escuela German Busch 23
PERKA PARINA WILFREDO 6403383 Escuela Cristal Mayu 4
PERLAS HINOJOSA JUSTINA 5178287 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA RENE BARRIENTOS ORTUO 16
PERLAS VARGAS ALFREDO 3008394 Colegio Simon Bolivar (Huaricaya) 3
PERROGON CORDOVA LUIS ROBERTO 4422326 Colegio Seor de Mayo 19
PESSO VASQUEZ DENOBAN 5204059 COLEGIO SAN FRANCISCO DE ASIS 18
PEZO SAAVEDRA DEISY JACQUELINE 8037875 Escuela 12 de Septiembre 15
PICACHURI VILLCA JHONNY 7947647 Unidad Educativa Bella Vista 11
PICHA FERNANDEZ LEON 10324352 Unidad Educativa San Francisco de Asis 24
PICOCHURI CHACA BENJAMIN 4396171 Escuela La Estrella (San Gabriel) 9
PICOLOMINI ANTEZANA GUMERCINDO 644658 COLEGIO DON BOSCO 11
PIEDRA MAMANI GABRIELA 8793059 Colegio Pedro Ignacio Rivero 13
PIEROLA ALVARADO JUAN CARLOS 5256365 Escuela Andres Maria Torrico 9
PIEROLA FERMIN ZULMA 7895772 UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA 17
PIEROLA GUZMAN MARIO 8007981 Escuela Gualberto Villarroel 7
PIEROLA VERDUGUEZ ERNESTO 3809207 Nucleo Escolar Ismael Montes 3
PIEROLA VIDAL VICTORIA 4489385 Escuela Koari (Nucleo Esc. S. Bolivar) 4
PILCO JIMENEZ JUAN CARLOS 2889500 ESCUELA ANTOFAGASTA 16
PILLCO AYZACAYO GROVER EDGAR 5153739 COLEGIO SAN FRANCISCO (Villa Pagador) 20
PILLCO CHURANI GERMAN 8779697 COLEGIO AMOR DE DIOS 24
PILLCO ESPINOZA FRANCISCO 3575360 COLEGIO ABAROA 10
PILLCO FUENTES RAMIRO 4509223 ESCUELA CENTRAL TAQUIA C 15
PILLCO LOPEZ VICTOR HUGO 8000578 CENTRO INTEGRADO EL SALVADOR S-VERA CRUZ 10
PILLCO MAMANI ELY 9495934 Colegio Franz Tamayo 17
PILLCO MAMANI JHONNY JAVIER 6940916 ESCUELA HUMBERTO PORTOCARRERO 12
PILLCO MEDINA RUDI 8043938 Escuela Prudencio Arauco (Santivaez) 5
PILLCO RIOS ANDRES 4406382 Unidad Educativa Sauce Rancho 15
PILLCO ROCHA GREGORIO 850916 Escuela Prudencio Arauco (Santivaez) 6
PILLCO RODRIGUEZ MARIA ELENA 6530104 Unidad Educativa San Francisco de Asis 24
PILLCO TORIBIO ANGELINA 4519634 Unidad Educativa Caluyo 2
PILLCO VALENCIA ELENA 8782768 Unidad Educativa 6 de Agosto 4
PIMENTEL LAZARTE PAULINA 8691107 Unidad Educativa Reino Unido 10
PIMENTEL MALDONADO RENE 8762585 ESC. REPUBLICA DEL PERU o I. VASQUEZ 27
PIMENTEL MIRANDA FAVIO 8815871 Unidad Educativa Mixta Eterazama 12
PIMIENTA AYALA GERARDA 4477382 Unidad Educativa Arturo Sarmiento 1
PIMIENTA ZURITA JANETTE 3733405 COLEGIO SERGIO ALMARAZ PAZ 19
PINAYA AQUINO ABDENEY JULIO 5746576 Escnue 6 de Junio - Tacopoca 9
PINAYA CHOQUE ADAL 3091848 Colegio Nacional Calama 21
PINAYA CHOQUE IVAN 7872730 Escuela Melchor Cuadros 27
PINAYA CONDORI SOFIA 3534846 Escuela Arturo Quitn 9
PINAYA DIAZ RUFINA 6489882 Escuela German Busch 24
PINAYA GARCIA MILTON 8681783 Unidad Educativa EL Paso 19
PINAYA MARIACA DAYSI JHENNY 8779709 Escuela Sucre (Sipe Sipe) 20
PINAYA MARQUINA MARTHA 9314735 Escuela La Estrella (San Gabriel) 9
PINAYA ORELLANA JAVIER ROLANDO 5184739 Colegio Max Fernandez 15
PINAYA QUISPE LENNY CONSUELO 8679695 U. E. 27 de Mayo (ex Jose B. Pereira) 9
PINAYA RICALDES ERNAN 7932963 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA NUEVA VERA CRUZ 8
PINAYA TAPIA ERIKA DANIELA 8040071 ESCUELA JOSE MARIA SANTIVAEZ 13
PINAYA TORREZ LUIS 5765739 Colegio Victor Rosales 6
PINEDA GAMARRA PAUL ARTURO 8824923 COLEGIO LOYOLA 7
PINEDO CALLIZAYA LIRIO LORENA 7925222 ESC. REPUBLICA DEL PERU o I. VASQUEZ 27
PINEDO COSSIO PAMELA ISABEL 8672576 ESCUELA GUTIERREZ MARISCAL 15
PINEDO ROCHA ELIZABETH 3790216 ESCUELA CENTRAL TAQUIA C 16
PINEDO SOLIZ JORGE 8751742 Unidad Educativa Aniceto Arce 2
PINEDO VASQUEZ SABINA 6433835 ESCUELA SAN FRANCISCO XAVIER 13
PINHEIRO SALAZAR HEBER 3144281 Escuela Melchor Cuadros 28
PINO CHAMBI CARMEN 4495821 ESCUELA RICARDO PRUDENCIO 11
PINOLA FLORES JULIO CESAR 4475608 Escuela Fidelia C. de Sanchez 6
PINTADO REYES LEONARDA 4491369 Unidad Educativa Keraya 1
PINTO MARIA LOLA 6479221 Escuela Martn Cardenas 20
PINTO TEOFILA 4486021 Unidad Educativa Bella Vista 11
PINTO AGUILAR DORA 8795301 COLEGIO SEBASTIAN PAGADOR 38
PINTO ALAVE LIMBERT 5245113 Unidad Educativa Villa de Urkupia 5
PINTO ANDIA DANNY DANIELA 7885990 Colegio Franz Tamayo 17
PINTO ANZALDO LUCIO 9335320 Escuela Eliseo Torrico - Sacabamba 2
PINTO AYALA YARINEZ BRUNETI 8731210 Escuela Felix Martinez 30
PINTO BENAVIDES WILFREDO 3569056 Escuela Felix Martinez 30
PINTO CALLE ANTONIA 6440167 Escuela Carlos Peredo Sandoval 20
PINTO CANCARI HERNAN 4750828 Escuela Libertad 13
PINTO CARDOZO LINETT ALEJANDRA 5928486 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA MARIA CRISTINA 9
PINTO CARRILLO IRMA 3810026 Escuela Martn Cardenas 20
PINTO CATATA CELIA 5159469 Colegio Max Fernandez 15
PINTO COLQUE CARMEN ROSA 3606878 Colegio Nacional Mixto Ucurea 6
PINTO COLQUE JAIME 973034 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA EL SALVADOR SAN JAVIER 11
PINTO CONDORI CEFERINO 3157713 Escuela Senda 6 4
PINTO CRESPO ILARIA 7972156 Colegio Fe y Alegria 5
PINTO CRISPIN RODRIGO 6436935 Colegio Nacional Mixto Ucurea 6
PINTO DELGADILLO RUHT YOBANA 6419933 Colegio Nacional Mixto Ucurea 6
PINTO FERNANDEZ EDDY 7914253 COLEGIO SAN ANTONIO DE PUCARA 26
PINTO FLORES MERY 5248242 COLEGIO BRANCO PETRICEVIC 19
PINTO GONZALES SEBASTIANA 3005698 COLEGIO SAN ANTONIO DE PUCARA 26
PINTO HEREDIA VIOLETA 3776737 Washington School 11
PINTO HINOJOSA JONAS JHURLIAN 8730332 Escuela German Busch 14
PINTO LARICO ANGELICA 5265007 Unidad Educativa Sauce Rancho 15
PINTO LOZA MAURA ELENA 2882709 COLEGIO AMOR DE DIOS 24
PINTO MAMANI ASUNTA 4431154 Escuela Man Cesped 21
PINTO MAMANI VIVIANE RUBITH 5904246 Colegio Nacional Calama 21
PINTO MANCILLA DANIELA SOCORRO 5188353 COLEGIO NACIONAL MIXTO COCHABAMBA 18
PINTO MENCIA VANIA LIZZET 4531384 LICEO ELENA ARZE DE ARZE 9
PINTO MONTAO MARCELO 6413143 COLEGIO MARISCAL SANTA CRUZ 10
PINTO MONTECINOS RENE GONZALO 3590789 CENTRO PARTICULAR GERONIMO DE OSORIO 19
PINTO MONTESINO CINDA 3146741 Liceo de Seoritas Arani 7
PINTO MORALES SINTIA 7916561 Unidad Educativa Paractito 5
PINTO MORATO APOLINARIA LINA 3621475 COLEGIO BOLIVAR 6
PINTO MORATO ZENOBIA 4411829 ESCUELA CENTRAL TAQUIA A 15
PINTO NOGALES JOHNY 4435344 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA SAN MIGUEL 9
PINTO ORIHUELA AURELIO 2017 Unidad Educativa Pocanche 2
PINTO ORIHUELA EFRAIN 5306932 Unidad Educativa El Sausalito 15
PINTO ORMACHEA ELSA 3028 Unidad Educativa Pocanche 2
PINTO ORTEGA SANDY 3881678 COLEGIO SAN ANTONIO DE PUCARA 26
PINTO PADILLA EDITH 5271961 Escuela Ismael Montes 10
PINTO PARDO CARINA PATRICIA 4391710 Escuela Tomas Bata 11
PINTO PAREDES BRANDY MILENKA 5188101 COLEGIO LA SALLE FISCAL 16
PINTO PARRA ROSS LEIDY 3115787 Colegio Max Fernandez 15
PINTO PEREDO SHARON AMALIA 5685956 LICEO ADELA ZAMUDIO 9
PINTO PEREIRA LIDIA MARTHA 3734439 Unidad Educativa Samuel Fina Savio 19
PINTO RODRIGUEZ DOMINGO 2909173 Unidad Educativa Paractito 5
PINTO RODRIGUEZ MARIA LIBERTAD 6523827 Washington School 11
PINTO ROJAS FRANCISCA 990377 Colegio Juan de Dios Balderrama 10
PINTO ROJAS JUAN 952621 Escuela Koari (Nucleo Esc. S. Bolivar) 4
PINTO ROMERO LILIANA PILAR 6532051 ESC. REPUBLICA DEL PERU o I. VASQUEZ 27
PINTO SAAVEDRA NATALIA 5222639 Nucleo Educativo La Via 1
PINTO SALAZAR RENE GUSTAVO 8010986 Escuela Natalio Arauco 13
PINTO SANCHEZ EDIBELRTO 3602113 Escuela Gernimo Uzeda Fe y Alegria 22
PINTO SEJAS LIBORIA 3014 U. E. San Jose de Calazans-Litoral 7
PINTO SEJAS NELY 8695742 Escuela Martn Cardenas 20
PINTO SILES CARLA LORENA 7598610 ESCUELA OTTO FELIPE BRAWN 13
PINTO SILES SUSANA 6517128 Escuela Gernimo Uzeda Fe y Alegria 22
PINTO TERAN FREDY FIDEL 3014407 Escuela Jesus Lara 15
PINTO TERAN OSVALDO HECTOR 953042 COLEGIO LA SALLE FISCAL 17
PINTO TERCEROS BISMAR MARIO 9334198 Escuela German Busch 24
PINTO VALDA ENRIQUE 3657135 Escuela La Estrella (San Gabriel) 9
PINTO VARGAS KAREN 6481429 Colegio Cristina Prada 8
PINTO VELIZ HERMINIA 4442954 ESCUELA ANTOFAGASTA 16
PINTO VIDAL AYDEE 7374329 Colegio Juan Pablo II (Sacta) 10
PINTO VISCARRA NATIVIDAD DAYSI 6465625 ESCUELA HUMBERTO PORTOCARRERO 12
PINTO ZAMBRANA GABRIELA MIRTHA 5235259 UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA 17
PINTO ZAMBRANA GREGORIA 1315837 Escuela Melchor Cuadros 28
PINTO ZERDA HILARION 4396021 Unidad Educativa Paractito 5
PISARROZO PORCEL JHONSON TITO 4468331 ESCUELA MIXTA FISCAL TEMPORAL A 16
PITA OJEDA RUMY MILTON 3559416 COLEGIO SEBASTIAN PAGADOR 38
PITA ROMERO ARIEL 7303453 Colegio Juan Jose Carrasco 18
PITA ZUBIETA LUIS LEONARDO 3767965 CAMPO FERIAL 16
PIZA MEJIA MILTON BRAYNER 6555888 Liceo Amrica 14
PIZARRO GONZALES PEDRO 6559802 COLEGIO SEBASTIAN PAGADOR 39
PIZARRO ROJAS ALEJANDRA 8049767 Escuela Isaac Attie 5
PIZO CESPEDES ALENDRINA 5304031 Escuela Ayopaya (P.Villaroel) 3
PIZO GUZMAN ARIEL 5296647 Escuela German Busch 14
PIZO ROSA JHONNY 8009327 Escuela Gualberto Villarroel (V. Rivero) 6
PIZO VILLARROEL JULIANA 3006 Colegio Juan Jose Carrasco 18
PLATA PATRICIA 5211197 Escuela Carlos Peredo Sandoval 20
PLATA GARCIA CONCEPCION ADELA 3403094 COLEGIO LOYOLA 7
PLATA SALAZAR HERMOGENES 5642500 Escuela Felix Martinez 30
PLATA VIDAURRE JOSE LUIS 4319373 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA MARIA CRISTINA 10
PLATERO VELASCO CATALINA HORTENCIA 3404247 Washington School 12
PLAZ COLQUE VIRGINIA 2898312 ESCUELA CARLOS MEDINACELI 12
PLAZA AVILA TRIFON 6530598 Colegio Nacional San Marcos 9
PLAZA HUAPALLA MARIELA PATRICIA 1111860 COLEGIO SAN RAFAEL 14
PLAZA MONTES PAULINA 3031938 Escuela Toribio Claure 19
PLAZA VARGAS ALVARO 6625264 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA SAN MIGUEL 9
POCOMANI CHOQUE MARTHA 3061586 COLEGIO LA SALLE FISCAL 17
POCORI CAYOJA REBECA RAQUEL 4524154 COLEGIO SEBASTIAN PAGADOR 39
POKA FERNANDEZ ROSA 6435394 CENTRO EDUCATIVO P. MARIA AUXILIADORA 14
POL ANTEZANA FERNANDO ALEJANDRO 4428876 ESCUELA FISCAL JUAN XXIII A 6
POL JORDAN RAMIRO GUERY 949979 COLEGIO LORENZO FILHO 5
POL SANCHEZ ROXANA 965459 LICEO MERCEDES CANDIA DE OVANDO 12
POL VELEZ MONICA VIRGINIA 5931660 COLEGIO CRISTO REY 14
POLANCO CONDORI ANTONIO 6482040 ESCUELA BOLIVAR 5
POLICARPIO HUMACAYA GLADIS 8033888 ESCUELA RICARDO PRUDENCIO 11
POLO CARRASCO SEVERINA 8047663 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA BARBARA LAMAS 6
POLO FUENTES GUADALUPE 6446488 Unidad Educativa San Jos de Kami 12
POLO POLO DANIEL 5188248 ESCUELA JOSE GABRIEL DE GUMUCIO 6
POMA ANTONIA 4475732 Escuela Carlos Peredo Sandoval 20
POMA APAZA JOSE ALFREDO 8020558 Unidad Educativa Bella Vista 11
POMA ARANIBAR NORA 4486249 Colegio Nacional Calama 21
POMA BUMBELA ANTONIA 5294033 Colegio San Miguel (Tiquipaya) 14
POMA CACERES EMILIANA 9407767 Colegio Simon Bolivar (Tiquipaya) 16
POMA CACERES EULOGIO 7866822 Unidad Educativa Central Villa Pereira 2
POMA CHOQUE ROMALDA 4513132 Escuela Bolviana Americana 7
POMA CONDORI ROBERTA 7982062 Escnue 6 de Junio - Tacopoca 9
POMA COPA TEOFILO 9495888 Escuela Sucre (Sipe Sipe) 20
POMA CUELLAR RUBEN 9228167 ESCUELA 6 DE AGOSTO 12
POMA EQUIZA DOMINGO 6523792 Unidad Educativa Norberto Jimenez 3
POMA ESCALERA MARTINA 6452955 Escuela Eduardo Avaroa (Isarzama) 6
POMA FLORES EMILIANA 7872953 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA ANDRES BELLO 14
POMA FLORES FIDEL MARIO 4297007 ESCUELA CAMARA JUNIOR 5
POMA FLORES LILIANA 7914395 CAMPO FERIAL 16
POMA FLORES SCARLEM 4466542 COL.SANTO TOMAS DE AQUINO 9
POMA GANDARILLAS EVANGELINA 3096372 COLEGIO SEBASTIAN PAGADOR 39
POMA GERONIMO FELIX RUFINO 4250846 Colegio Seor de Mayo 19
POMA GERONIMO ZENON 5247387 COLEGIO SAN FRANCISCO (Villa Pagador) 21
POMA GONZALES SONIA 6600515 Instituto Mara Cristina 6
POMA GUZMAN CRISPIN 5288281 ESCUELA SAN FRANCISCO XAVIER 13
POMA HUANCA ADOLFO 4045712 Escuela Libertad 13
POMA HUANCA JUDITH 4053410 LICEO ELENA ARZE DE ARZE 9
POMA IBAEZ ANACLETO 6464093 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA RENE BARRIENTOS ORTUO 16
POMA LEON FLORENCIO 3732157 Escuela Sucre (Sipe Sipe) 20
POMA LIENDRO MARGARITA 6409831 Colegio Simon Bolivar Fe y Alegria 6
POMA LIENDRO VALENTIN 3089734 Colegio Simon Bolivar Fe y Alegria 6
POMA LIMACHI CARLOS 988394 ESC. REPUBLICA DEL PERU o I. VASQUEZ 27
POMA LIZARASU CELIA 7915097 Colegio Franz Tamayo 17
POMA LOPEZ DIONICIA 6678835 Escuela 27 de Mayo 4
POMA MAMANI FREDDY GROVER 9371084 Aldeas S.O.S 8
POMA MAMANI GERMAN 8747348 Unidad Educativa El Chorito 1
POMA MAMANI JUSTINO 4526218 Escnue 6 de Junio - Tacopoca 9
POMA MARCANI EDGAR 3579838 COLEGIO SEBASTIAN PAGADOR 39
POMA MAREO HERENIA 7263544 UNIDAD EDU. EDUARDO LOPEZ o E.DON BOSCO 7
POMA MEDINA VALENTINA 8703000 Escuela Simon Bolivar 3
POMA MOLLO LUIS GERARDO 9371703 Colegio Quintanilla 33
POMA NEGRETTY ROSARIO 9447033 COLEGIO VENJAMNIN 1
POMA PEDRAZA SABINA 8841301 INSTITUTO AMERICANO 17
POMA QUINTANA JAIME 7918049 Escuela Choquecamata (Falsuri) 2
POMA QUISPE SANDALIO 2521880 Colegio Quintanilla 33
POMA RAMIREZ EDWIN RAUL 6506603 COLEGIO ISMAEL MONTES o LUIS ESPINAL 13
POMA TERCEROS CHRISTIAN OMAR 8009773 Unidad Educativa La Sagrada Familia 2
POMA TICONA JORGE 2071369207 Escuela Vilacayma 2
POMA UTURUNCO GABRIELA 7898395 Colegio Seor de Mayo 19
POMA VASQUEZ RENE 4683785 Colegio Boliviano Japones 19
POMA VELA BENEDICTA 3736499 Nucleo Escolar Confital 2
POMA VELA MARCELA 5265434 Escuela Melchor Cuadros 28
POMA VILLCA MARCELINO 5533161 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA BARBARA LAMAS 6
POMA VILLCA MARGARITA 7867918 Colegio Nacional San Marcos 9
POMA ZONCO MERCEDES 4480655 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA ANDRES BELLO 14
POMMIER HABERMANN HUGO MAURICIO 4447245 COLEGIO ALEMAN SANTA MARIA 6
PONCE ALMANZA OSBALDO 7943448 Colegio Ambrosini 8
PONCE ALVAREZ WINDSOR 5209964 Escuela Gualberto Villarroel (V. Rivero) 6
PONCE ANDRADE JIMENA ROCIO 6483020 COLEGIO LUIS QUINTIN VILA 19
PONCE CACERES GREGORIO 3624309 ESCUELA EUSEBIO TUDELA 8
PONCE CAMACHO GUALBERTO 3588891 Washington School 12
PONCE CAMACHO ROSA 8008011 Escuela Gualberto Villarroel 7
PONCE CARDOZO ALBERTO 3739660 COLEGIO MARTIN CARDENAS 13
PONCE CONDORI FRANK 7931837 Unidad Educativa Daniel Salamanca 20
PONCE CRESPO KATHIA VIRGINIA 3152794 COLEGIO LA SALLE 12
PONCE DURAN NANCY 6525300 CENTRO EDUCATIVO P. MARIA AUXILIADORA 14
PONCE ESTRADA HUGO GONZALO 5222239 CENTRO INMACULADA CONCEPCION 8
PONCE FLEIG MARCELO 3608742 INSTITUTO AMERICANO 17
PONCE FLORES DIONI 5901904 ESCUELA GERARDO VARGAS 17
PONCE FLORES JULIO CESAR 4430344 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA SANTIAGO 10
PONCE FLORES MARCELINO 3155653 Escuela Seccional Rodeo A 3
PONCE FLORES MODESTA 4518310 Unidad Educativa Challhuani 2
PONCE FLORES ROBERTO 7958769 Escuela Gualberto Villarroel 7
PONCE GONZALES NELSY 8668580 Unidad Educativa Omereque 5
PONCE HIDALGO NOEMI GRACIELA 2333241 Escuela Jesus Lara 15
PONCE LAZARTE EMILIA JHANEDT 4467396 Liceo Josefa M. Gandarillas (ex Sucre) 9
PONCE LLAVE ROGER 7942932 Colegio Juan de Dios Balderrama 11
PONCE MAMANI JULIO 4402863 Liceo de Seoritas Arani 7
PONCE MONTAO KARLA HUARA 5193754 COLEGIO MARYKNOLL 16
PONCE MONTAO MARIA LUISA 5156489 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA NUEVA VERA CRUZ 8
PONCE ORELLANA ALFREDO 3007856 COLEGIO VENEZUELA 8
PONCE ORELLANA ISABEL 997163 COLEGIO AMOR DE DIOS 24
PONCE PEARANDA ERIKA TATIANA 4986778 COLEGIO DON BOSCO 11
PONCE PIMENTEL HAROLD GERSON 5263138 Escuela Jesus Terceros 10
PONCE PONCE CRESENCIA 4435118 Escuela Adela Zamudio 15
PONCE PONCE JOAQUINA 994101 COLEGIO SAN FRANCISCO DE ASIS 18
PONCE ROJAS ADEMAR 6438471 CENTRO INTEGRADO EL SALVADOR S-VERA CRUZ 10
PONCE ROJAS ROXANA 6403466 CENTRO INTEGRADO EL SALVADOR S-VERA CRUZ 10
PONCE SABA JUAN LEONIDAS 5215353 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA ESTADOS UNIDOS 5
PONCE SALAZAR MARCELA XENIA 5231505 Liceo Amrica 14
PONCE SANDAGORDA JACQUELINE GIANCARLA 3769344 COLEGIO VENEZUELA 8
PONCE TARQUI WALKER 6447826 COLEGIO BRANCO PETRICEVIC 19
PONCE VARGAS ZENON GROBERTH 3798468 Colegio Juan de Dios Balderrama 11
PONCE VASQUEZ PLACIDA 6404357 Colegio Jose Carrasco Torrico (Totora) 9
PONCE VIDAL MARIETA 8030297 Escuela Gualberto Villarroel 7
PONCE ZAMBRANA ANGELICA ROSA 3028385 CENTRO PARTICULAR GERONIMO DE OSORIO 19
PONCE ZAMBRANA MARIA ELENA 3022874 COLEGIO MARISTA 14
PONCE ZELADA JUAN JOSE 3608054 Escuela Guadalupe 17
PONCE ZURITA EDELFRIDA 3581189 Colegio Juan de Dios Balderrama 11
PONCE DE LEON BARRIENTOS ROSE MARY 3605956 COLEGIO SAN FRANCISCO DE ASIS 18
PONCE DE LEON FERNANDEZ CARMEN ROSA 4068152 COLEGIO MARYKNOLL 16
PONTEJO CORDOVA GLORIA ROXANA 7910106 Col Tec Ind Comunitario Marcelo Quiroga 9
POOL SOTOMAYOR CHRISTYAN WILLY 3097563 COLEGIO SERGIO ALMARAZ PAZ 20
POQUECHOQUE CHAYACO JOSE 9371089 Nucleo Escolar Tablas Monte 2
POQUECHOQUE HEREDIA CAROLA CLARA 3771827 ESCUELA JOSE MARIA SANTIVAEZ 13
POQUECHOQUE LOBO RENE 7903177 Escuela Fidelia C. de Sanchez 6
PORCEL RIVERA MARIA ROSARIO 3075556 COLEGIO MARYKNOLL 17
PORCEL RIVERA MERY PAOLA 7893101 ESCUELA FISCAL JUAN XXIII A 6
PORCEL TERRAZAS FRANZ WILLAM 6549104 COLEGIO NACIONAL MIXTO COCHABAMBA 18
PORCO BEJARANO FILIBERTO 5195127 Escuela Seccional Waripucara 1
PORCO COLQUE TRIFON 2617123 Colegio Boliviano Japones 19
PORCO COYO ZULMA 7916439 COLEGIO SEBASTIAN PAGADOR 39
PORCO FERNANDEZ CARMEN ROSA 3067101 Kinder 12 de Enero 7
PORCO FIESTA ELEUTERIA 5293245 Escuela Arturo Quitn 9
PORCO MAMANI FIDELIA 6645796 Escuela Gernimo Uzeda Fe y Alegria 22
PORCO QUICHARI JUAN 4487853 Nucleo Escolar Nueva Aroma 3
PORCO QUINTEROS NELLY 4462407 Liceo Amrica 14
PORSEL VARGAS MARLENE ROCIO 3397692 ESCUELA GUALBERTO VILLARROEL 6
PORTAL PANIAGUA ISAAC 8733296 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA ESTEBAN ARZE 12
PORTILLO FERAUDY SUSANA 3811771 ESCUELA IV CENTENARIO 17
PORTILLO FERRUFINO LUISA 7921508 Escuela Custodio Ayaviri (Irpa Irpa) 9
PORTILLO FLORES FABIAN 6573013 Escuela Buenas Nuevas (Valle Ivirza) 4
PORTILLO JANCKO CRISTINA 6578731 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA BARBARA LAMAS 6
PORTILLO QUINTEROS JORGE ANTONIO 3773712 COLEGIO PAULO VI 9
PORTILLO RIOS BENIGNA 6508456 Colegio Simon Bolivar (Tiquipaya) 16
PORTILLO YUCRA LUIS MANUEL 5769654 Colegio Cristina Prada 8
PORTUGAL ALVESTEGUI GERMAN 3246070 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA CLUB DE LEONES 8
PORTUGAL QUENTASI LOIDA 3773256 ESCUELA IV CENTENARIO 17
PORTUGAL VEGA CARLA LORENA 6414461 COLEGIO BUENAS NUEVAS C 17
PORTUGUEZ ENCINAS SANTOS 3120253 Unidad Educativa EL Paso 19
PORTUGUEZ ENCINAS SERAFIN 3593292 Unidad Educativa EL Paso 19
PORTUGUEZ PEREIRA ELFIN 6408689 Escuela Sucre (Sipe Sipe) 21
PORTUGUEZ SILVESTRE JULIAN 7882304 Escuela 27 de Mayo 4
POSTIGO CARDONA ROSSE MARY 3855173 Colegio Max Fernandez 15
POVOSLO GUTIERREZ DEIDY 7586679 SEMINARIO SAN JOSE 10
POZO AGUILAR FREDY 3802771 ESCUELA GUTIERREZ MARISCAL 15
POZO AGUILERA CARMEN PAOLA 5212578 COLEGIO LA SALLE 12
POZO ALMANZA YASMANI 5906863 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA DEMETRIO CANELAS 5
POZO ANTEZANA ROSSE MARY 3572782 Unidad Educativa Suticollo 8
POZO ANTEZANA SONIA 6528395 Unidad Educativa Novillero 2
POZO CABALLERO JOSE ALFREDO 3606199 Nucleo Escolar Sivingani 2
POZO CAMACHO CARLOS WINSOR 6489129 Colegio Seor de Mayo 19
POZO COCA SAMUEL 8031767 Escuela Sucre 10
POZO FUERTES JUAN MARCELO 5171063 COLEGIO ALBERT EINSTEIN 11
POZO GARCIA CRIS GABRIEL 8017123 Escuela Toribio Claure 19
POZO GONZALES RONMY ANDY 5905624 ESCUELA RICARDO PRUDENCIO 11
POZO GUZMAN FILIBERTO 3721209 COLEGIO SERGIO ALMARAZ PAZ 20
POZO GUZMAN NILA 2917291 U. E. Manuel A. Villarroel (ex Bolivar) 11
POZO HEREDIA MARIA JESUS 3129843 COLEGIO RICHARD VON WEIZACKER 7
POZO IBARRA JOSELYN 4425076 Colegio Quintanilla 33
POZO MARCA WILLANS 8833825 Escuela Carlos Quiton 8
POZO MORALES LILA MARIZABEL 4419395 Escuela Victor Barrientos 15
POZO MOYA NOEL 4380390 ESCUELA CAMARA JUNIOR 5
POZO OLIVA MARLENE 3792555 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA DEMETRIO CANELAS 5
POZO ORELLANA JENNY 8169625 Colegio Franz Tamayo 22
POZO PEDRAZAS GABRIELA MARIA 6495486 CAMPO FERIAL 17
POZO ROMERO ELVI LILIAN 3815288 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA SANTA MARIA MICAELA 18
POZO SAAVEDRA SONIA 3572023 COLEGIO SAN ANTONIO DE PUCARA 26
POZO SALAMANCA BIANCA 3766537 CEIVO 7
POZO TABOADA RAMIRO 3575491 ESCUELA OTTO FELIPE BRAWN 13
POZO TENORIO CRISTINA 3792736 COLEGIO SERGIO ALMARAZ PAZ 20
POZO TERCEROS FERNANDO 3572791 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA DEMETRIO CANELAS 6
POZO VARGAS SAMUEL 220811304 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA VISION MUNDIAL 17
POZO VILLARROEL OLIVIA INGRID 5202212 COLEGIO ALBERT EINSTEIN 11
POZO ZEBALLOS JUSTO 7894027 Escuela Cristal Mayu 5
PRADA ROCHA VICTOR DANIEL 8050875 INSTITUTO AMERICANO 17
PRADA SANTA CRUZ MARIA MERCEDES 954006 Liceo Amrica 14
PRADO ASTETE GABRIELA VITALIA 2862366 Unidad Educativa El Sausalito 16
PRADO CABALLERO EDGAR FELIX JULIO 2883171 ESCUELA JOSE MARIA SANTIVAEZ 14
PRADO CANEDO MANUEL ALFONSO 5277537 UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA 17
PRADO CHAVEZ JOSUE AMIEL 4403613 COLEGIO SAN FRANCISCO DE ASIS 19
PRADO FLORES CARMEN GIOVANA 3725768 ESCUELA CENTRAL TAQUIA C 16
PRADO LIMARINO RODRIGO MARCELO 6838713 Unidad Educativa Cuatro Esquinas 4
PRADO MAMANI MARIA LUISA 7273158 ESC. FISCAL JUAN XXIII A - JUANCITO PI 12
PRADO MARCA RENE RENATO 3495736 Escuela 12 de Septiembre 16
PRADO MASIAS MARIA MAGDALENA 6442258 ESCUELA HUMBERTO PORTOCARRERO 12
PRADO NUEZ RODOLFO 3045056 ESCUELA CENTRAL TAQUIA C 16
PRADO ORELLANA SANDRA ROSARIO 3621822 COLEGIO ALBERT EINSTEIN 11
PRADO QUIROZ FRANZ NELSON 5316457 Escuela Rene Barrientos O. 4
PRADO RODRIGUEZ BERNARDINA 4405447 Escuela Gualberto Villarroel (V. Rivero) 6
PRADO RODRIGUEZ RICHARD RUBEN 7928240 Colegio My. Victor Ustariz 5
PRADO ROJAS EINAR CLAUDIO 5902575 COLEGIO AMOR DE DIOS 24
PRADO SEVILLA ORIANA SIUXSI 8049306 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA CLUB DE LEONES 8
PRADO VALDIVIA DIEGO 5223837 Escuela Tomas Bata 12
PRADO VALENCIA ISMAEL MARIO 7902583 Colegio Max Fernandez 15
PRADO VALENCIA YARY YASMANY 6493489 Escuela Martn Cardenas 20
PRADO ZENTENO MARIO 4444844 Escuela German Busch 24
PRUDENCIO ARACENA CLAUDIA ZULEMA 3612649 COLEGIO ALEMAN SANTA MARIA 6
PRUDENCIO RIBERA CARLA LORENA 4481984 COLEGIO DON BOSCO 11
PUCHO JAVIER ANDREZ 4524639 Unidad Educativa San Francisco de Asis 24
PUCHO LOPEZ EUGENIA 8006088 Colegio Marcelo Quiroga Santa Cruz 6
PUCHUILE BARJA VICTOR 7518376 Unidad Educativa San Francisco de Asis 24
PUENTE ALVARES JUAN 3784445 Colegio Libertad 3
PUENTE ALVAREZ GERMAN 6441574 Escuela Sucre (Sipe Sipe) 21
PUENTE LINO NELLY 2293587 Colegio Quintanilla 33
PUENTE PEREYRA ONICE FELICE 7976726 ESCUELA IV CENTENARIO 17
PUENTE PONCE ELEUTERIO 5663851 Unidad Educativa Tocopilla 2
PUENTE ROMERO JOSE ANTONIO 5918373 ESCUELA GUTIERREZ MARISCAL 16
PUENTE VEDIA CARLOS 9313766 Unidad Educativa Puca Mayu (Colomi) 1
PUMA FELICIDAD 4438166 Escuela Gernimo Uzeda Fe y Alegria 22
PUMA ACARAPI GREGORIO 6585999 Unidad Educativa Israel El Abra 8
PUMA CEREZO LIMBERTH 8719756 Escuela Martn Cardenas 20
PUMA CHOCLLO PEDRO 3849073 Escuela La Estrella (San Gabriel) 9
PUMA CONDORI EUSEBIA 6496772 Escuela Man Cesped 21
PUMA CONDORI FRANCISCO 3082712 COLEGIO NUEVA TACOPAYA 5
PUMA CRUZ SEGUNDINA 5699872 Colegio Fe y Alegria 5
PUMA ESCALERA TOMAS 3614670 Unidad Educativa Valle Tunari 7
PUMA FEGUAA JUANA 4466564 ESCUELA BUENAS NUEVAS A 11
PUMA FLORES ANDRES 5521479 Unidad Educativa Boliviano Britnico 4
PUMA LLANOS LEONARDA 3000 Unidad Educativa Eje Pampa 2
PUMA MARCOS VICENTA 2904955 Colegio Marcelo Quiroga Santa Cruz 6
PUMA MONTAN FILEMON 9301050 Escuela Victor Barrientos 15
PUMA QUINTEROS ISABEL 6613982 ESCUELA 6 DE AGOSTO 12
PUMA RAMOS ALICIA 5075580 Unidad Educativa Gustavo Garcia (Charamo 3
PUMA RODRIGUEZ PETER 4447086 Colegio Francisco Vignaud 1
PUMA SILVESTRE SIMONA 9322468 Escuela German Busch 24
PUNMA PATIO ALVARO EVERTH 3110098 COLEGIO MARISTA NUESTRA SEORA DEL PILAR 18
PUA BURGOA BLANCA IRENE 599186 COLEGIO MARYKNOLL 17
PURI CHOQUE JUAN LEODAGARIO 3779716 COLEGIO SEBASTIAN PAGADOR 39
PURO CARTAGENA HERNAN 5601381 COLEGIO SAN RAFAEL 14
PUYA CARIO SANTIAGO 3126510 Unidad Educativa 2 de Marzo 2

Titulares por correo